|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | COUSINIE DAMIEN | 33'12'' | Senior H | |
2 | PROTHEAU VICTOR | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 35'32'' | Senior H |
3 | GRASLAND JEROME | BOULIAC SP POMPI RUN | 35'32'' | Master 0 H |
4 | TONINI CEDRIC | 37'41'' | Master 1 H | |
5 | DUBOURG JEAN-NOEL | S/L UA GUJAN MESTRAS | 37'57'' | Master 3 H |
6 | MONTEL PIERRE-ANTOINE | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* | 38'07'' | Master 0 H |
7 | CHASSAT REMY | 38'38'' | Master 0 H | |
8 | TARTAS REMI | CNSSC | 41'54'' | Master 3 H |
9 | LAMEYRE GUILLAUME | 42'00'' | Master 0 H | |
10 | MEIRELES CELINE | US TALENCE* | 42'35'' | Master 0 F |
11 | ANTON MICKAEL | 43'19'' | Master 0 H | |
12 | DESPUJOLS GAEL | 43'31'' | Master 0 H | |
13 | DORIANT BASTIEN | 44'25'' | Master 0 H | |
14 | COLSON MARTIN | TRESSES RUNNING | 45'25'' | Cadet H |
15 | FROESCHEL MARTIN | 45'37'' | Junior H | |
16 | PRZYROWSKI VALENTIN | 46'20'' | Espoir H | |
17 | LOPEZ JEROME | 46'44'' | Master 0 H | |
18 | LAQUEYRERIE VINCENT | 47'19'' | Master 2 H | |
19 | CASTAING THIBAUT | 47'56'' | Master 1 H | |
20 | DESPUJOLS ANDRE | 48'14'' | Master 4 H | |
21 | LABOUDIGUE PATRICE | YVRAC | 49'26'' | Master 5 H |
22 | CHAMBERAUD CYRIL | 49'48'' | Master 2 H | |
23 | DORE AMANDINE | 50'21'' | Master 0 F | |
24 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | 50'39'' | Master 5 H | |
25 | CONSTANTIN JESSICA | TEAM CX4 | 50'51'' | Master 0 F |
26 | BAQUE LOIC | 51'03'' | Master 2 H | |
27 | MAULIN CARINE | CNSSC | 51'44'' | Master 2 F |
28 | BOUFFETTE JOHN | 51'56'' | Master 2 H | |
29 | LOPEZ SANDRA | 53'10'' | Master 0 F | |
30 | GUETTARD YVES-OLIVIER | 53'16'' | Senior H | |
31 | GAINCHE GABRIEL | 53'49'' | Master 0 H | |
32 | MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 54'11'' | Master 7 H |
33 | OZANNE DIMITRI | 54'47'' | Master 0 H | |
34 | BOUYDRON ERIC | 54'48'' | Master 2 H | |
35 | PENEAUD JEAN-MARIE | 54'50'' | Master 3 H | |
36 | FROESCHEL HADRIEN | 55'18'' | Cadet H | |
37 | COUDENE ALICE | 55'21'' | Senior F | |
38 | RAMBALDI ALESSIA | 55'36'' | Cadet F | |
39 | SALA ANNE-SOPHIE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 56'02'' | Master 2 F |
40 | PENEAU BERNARD | 56'23'' | Master 6 H | |
41 | HODINA ADRIANA | 57'04'' | Master 1 F | |
42 | DUBOURG SYLVIE | S/L UA GUJAN MESTRAS | 57'11'' | Master 3 F |
43 | BELLOT ERIC | 58'14'' | Master 3 H | |
44 | BASSEVILLE CARLA | 59'07'' | Senior F | |
45 | PENEAU LAURA | 59'08'' | Master 0 F | |
46 | VILLAR JEAN-PIERRE | 59'20'' | Master 7 H | |
47 | COLSON MARC | TRESSES RUNNING | 59'32'' | Master 2 H |
48 | RONY ALEXANDRA | 59'42'' | Master 1 F | |
49 | RINCHON MORGANE (BEL) | 59'51'' | Senior F | |
50 | CLUGNAC VIRGINIA | 59'55'' | Master 3 F | |
51 | CAMEROTTO CECILE | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h00'24'' | Master 2 F |
52 | CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA | 1h00'26'' | Master 4 F | |
53 | DELEMER AGNES | 1h00'33'' | Master 4 F | |
54 | RAMBALDI KATIA | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h00'43'' | Master 2 F |
55 | ROBIN FREDERIC | CA PORTETS | 1h00'55'' | Master 1 H |
56 | MAISONHAUTE-DELPRAT BENJAMIN | 1h01'15'' | Master 2 H | |
57 | TURO THOMAS | 1h02'00'' | Master 0 H | |
58 | FABRE LAURENT | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h02'07'' | Master 3 H |
59 | LEJEAN PHILIPPE | TRESSES RUNNING | 1h02'08'' | Master 3 H |
60 | MINVIELLE LAURE | 1h02'08'' | Master 2 F | |
61 | EYRAUD FREDERIC | 1h02'51'' | Master 1 H | |
62 | REMAUT DIANE | 1h04'30'' | Master 1 F | |
63 | VILLAR LAETITIA | 1h04'30'' | Master 2 F | |
64 | MARTI AURELIE | 1h04'31'' | Master 0 F | |
65 | FROESCHEL SANDRINE | 1h04'55'' | Master 3 F | |
66 | APARICIO AURELIE | 1h05'34'' | Master 1 F | |
67 | MAIRE FLORENCE | 1h05'48'' | Master 3 F | |
68 | BACLE JESSICA | 1h05'51'' | Master 0 F | |
69 | KOSKA MELANIE | 1h06'16'' | Master 2 F | |
70 | ARNAUD STEPHANE | 1h06'24'' | Master 2 H | |
71 | SAINGIRONS PASCALE | ASA | 1h06'36'' | Master 0 F |
72 | CAILLEY ARTHUR | 1h07'53'' | Senior H | |
73 | SIMON JEAN-PIERRE | 1h07'53'' | Master 3 H | |
74 | MANNARA ALEXANDRE | 1h08'08'' | Master 2 H | |
75 | BODIN CHRISTELLE | 1h08'31'' | Master 1 F | |
76 | SENECHAU CECILE | 1h09'00'' | Master 3 F | |
77 | BUREL AUDE | 1h09'24'' | Senior F | |
78 | FIORAVANTI CLAUDINE | 1h09'39'' | Master 5 F | |
79 | MINVIELLE MARTINE | 1h09'39'' | Master 7 F | |
80 | TACH JULIE | 1h10'07'' | Senior F | |
81 | DESPUJOLS VALERIE | 1h10'08'' | Master 0 F | |
82 | BARKUSKY LISE | 1h10'08'' | Master 0 F | |
83 | BONJOUR FABIENNE | 1h10'24'' | Master 4 F | |
84 | FONSEGRIVE EMILIE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h11'54'' | Master 0 F |
85 | BERTRAND KATIA | 1h12'04'' | Senior F | |
86 | BERTRAND LAURENT | 1h12'05'' | Master 1 H | |
87 | ANGLY JULIE | 1h13'28'' | Master 0 F | |
88 | ARRIVE SANDY | 1h13'28'' | Master 1 F | |
89 | BROCARD CLEMENTINE | 1h19'30'' | Senior F | |
90 | KIFFER SYLVIE | 1h19'48'' | Master 1 F |