|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GOURARI JEREMIE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 43'57'' | Master 0 H |
2 | MERLIN FREDERIC | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 44'57'' | Master 3 H |
3 | MESURET NOAH | 45'11'' | Cadet H | |
4 | COROLLER ERWANN | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 46'18'' | Master 2 H |
5 | MESURET LAURENT | 46'43'' | Master 4 H | |
6 | PINTO PAULO (POR) | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 46'46'' | Master 3 H |
7 | LALOUBEYRE XAVIER | 47'03'' | Master 3 H | |
8 | PANOU LEO | 47'34'' | Espoir H | |
9 | CORNET MICHEL | TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME | 48'25'' | Master 5 H |
10 | CAPBERN THIERRY | 49'09'' | Master 5 H | |
11 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 50'33'' | Senior H | |
12 | HAELEWYN MARION | 52'41'' | Junior F | |
13 | HAELEWYN ANTHONY | 52'43'' | Master 2 H | |
14 | GUITTARD CHLOE | 52'52'' | Senior F | |
15 | SESE PASCAL | 52'53'' | Master 0 H | |
16 | SOULIE VALENTIN | 52'53'' | Senior H | |
17 | DUPUY BRUNO | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 53'38'' | Master 3 H |
18 | GASTON LAURENT | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 53'57'' | Master 3 H |
19 | DENDIEVEL CELIA | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 54'31'' | Senior F |
20 | FINOT DOMINIQUE | 54'41'' | Master 7 H | |
21 | CALVAYRAC MATHIEU | 54'49'' | Master 1 H | |
22 | ALVAREZ MIREILLE | 55'03'' | Master 5 F | |
23 | DUTRAIT GAETAN | 57'50'' | Master 4 H | |
24 | SOULIE MELVYN | 58'06'' | Senior H | |
25 | DUPONT LAMIA | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 58'33'' | Senior F |
26 | BONNASSIES DAVID | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 59'16'' | Master 0 H |
27 | BONIN VIVIANE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 59'38'' | Master 4 F |
28 | DUTIL JOEL | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 59'48'' | Master 8 H |
29 | CHASSELOUP QUENTIN | 1h00'14'' | Master 0 H | |
30 | AZEVEDO DA ROCHA ELISA | 1h00'17'' | Senior F | |
31 | DUPOUY AURELIE | 1h00'18'' | Master 1 F | |
32 | JABINET GALA | 1h00'18'' | Espoir F | |
33 | DURAND DELPHINE | 1h00'18'' | Master 1 F | |
34 | JASPART VALERIE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h00'43'' | Master 3 F |
35 | GARCIA SYBILLE-CHRYSTE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h01'03'' | Master 3 F |
36 | FREMONT STEPHANIE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h02'51'' | Master 0 F |
37 | ONFRAY CHRISTOPHE | 1h03'15'' | Master 1 H | |
38 | BAQUIERE MARIE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h04'17'' | Master 0 F |
39 | CALDEIRA OLIVIER | 1h04'35'' | Senior H | |
40 | DAUPIN FRANCK | 1h05'02'' | Master 5 H | |
41 | BOUSCARRUT MICKAEL | 1h05'20'' | Senior H | |
42 | KRAVETS NINA | 1h05'32'' | Senior F | |
43 | ANDRIEUX JEAN MARIE | 1h05'37'' | Master 8 H | |
44 | PRATS MONLLAO PASCALE | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 1h05'53'' | Master 2 F |
45 | CHAGUE BASTIEN | 1h07'39'' | Senior H | |
46 | DE ROTHSCHILD SASKIA | 1h08'00'' | Master 0 F | |
47 | ALDOUS LYDIA | 1h09'44'' | Master 1 F | |
48 | VIAROUGE AURELIE | 1h10'25'' | Master 1 F | |
49 | DECKER MARIE | 1h11'29'' | Master 3 F | |
50 | GUIS PAUL | 1h11'57'' | Senior H | |
51 | DE SAINT JORRE LUDIVINE | 1h12'05'' | Master 2 F | |
52 | SENEGAS-ROUVIERE CAROLINE | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 1h12'10'' | Master 1 F |
53 | FRANCOISE JULIE | 1h14'02'' | Senior F | |
54 | FLAMBARD PATRICK | DBS CROSS | 1h16'56'' | Master 5 H |
55 | AUDEVARD COLEENE | 1h17'09'' | Senior F | |
56 | FREITAS JOANNA | 1h17'12'' | Senior F | |
57 | LEFEVRE VINCENT | 1h18'30'' | Master 1 H | |
58 | LACOUR SEVERINE | 1h20'16'' | Master 1 F | |
59 | MARUTTI JOEL | 1h20'16'' | Master 3 H | |
60 | CANTY CEDRIC | 1h23'43'' | Master 3 H | |
61 | MENARD SERGE | 1h24'17'' | Master 8 H | |
62 | THIENARD OLIVIER | 1h26'54'' | Master 2 H |