|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BAILLY SIDNEY | THERMINOX | 00:28:57 | Master 0 H |
2 | RICCI HUGO | THERMINOX | 00:28:57 | Espoir H |
3 | SICHEL REMY | CHATEAU LIOUNER | 00:29:06 | Senior H |
4 | AUBRON MARC | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:30:30 | Master 4 H |
5 | DAUDY JULIEN | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 00:31:08 | Junior H |
6 | CARRIER GASPARD | CHATEAU LIOUNER | 00:31:55 | Junior H |
7 | REY CHRISTOPHE | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:31:59 | Master 3 H |
8 | NEDELEC ROMEO | AS ST MEDARD | 00:32:03 | Cadet H |
9 | TURPIN PASCAL | THERMINOX | 00:32:13 | Master 4 H |
10 | CHERCHEF SENOUSSI | 00:32:20 | Master 3 H | |
11 | BEY AHCENE | CAV | 00:32:25 | Master 3 H |
12 | ARTIEDA FABIEN | CHATEAU LIOUNER | 00:32:26 | Master 3 H |
13 | MANNIER ALAN | METAL CONCEPT | 00:32:45 | Senior H |
14 | VIOLETTE JULIEN | RAPETOU | 00:32:49 | Senior H |
15 | MERLIN FREDERIC | CHATEAU LALANDE | 00:33:09 | Master 3 H |
16 | SANTIN DENIS | METAL CONCEPT | 00:33:33 | Master 2 H |
17 | OLIVAR SEBASTIEN | CHATEAU DUTRUCH GRAND POUJEAUX | 00:34:07 | Senior H |
18 | CAZEMAJOU DAVID | RAPETOU | 00:34:23 | Master 2 H |
19 | LOCHKOMOIEFF NATHAN | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:34:34 | Senior H |
20 | NAUGE JONATHAN | CHATEAU LIOUNER | 00:34:35 | Master 1 H |
21 | LAMORT JEAN-PHILIPPE | MAGNA | 00:35:09 | Master 3 H |
22 | KERVELLA GEORGES | 00:35:14 | Master 1 H | |
23 | POUJEAU ARMAND | CHATEAU BOIS DE LA GRAVETTE | 00:35:24 | Senior H |
24 | GETIN JEREMY | 00:35:26 | Senior H | |
25 | DUBOIS PASCAL | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:35:36 | Master 3 H |
26 | DUBOURG MARION | THERMINOX | 00:36:09 | Senior F |
27 | REY MORGAN | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:36:11 | Espoir H |
28 | PAGES MAYLIS | 00:36:25 | Senior F | |
29 | MATE GERARD | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 00:36:38 | Master 5 H |
30 | AUDOUIN VINCENT | ASSA | 00:36:58 | Master 2 H |
31 | BRETON ANTOINE | CHATEAU LIOUNER | 00:37:13 | Master 3 H |
32 | BISSIRIEIX JEROME | CHATEAU LALANDE | 00:37:37 | Master 2 H |
33 | BUFFET MAEL | 00:37:41 | Junior H | |
34 | RENAUD FABRICE | 00:38:14 | Master 0 H | |
35 | GERARD JOHANNY | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATH.. | 00:38:42 | Cadet H |
36 | JULIENNE PATRICK | AS ST MEDARD | 00:38:48 | Master 6 H |
37 | GIRAUDEAU DIDIER | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:38:50 | Master 3 H |
38 | MONTAGNE GAEL | 00:38:52 | Master 2 H | |
39 | ALAIN JEROME FRANCK | CHATEAU LALANDE | 00:38:54 | Master 2 H |
40 | LIROT ROMAIN | 00:39:02 | Espoir H | |
41 | ROMIGUIERES JULIEN | 00:39:04 | Master 0 H | |
42 | DELPLANQUE JEAN- BAPTISTE | THERMINOX | 00:39:04 | Senior H |
43 | ROJO GAEL | 00:39:24 | Master 0 H | |
44 | OUVRARD FRANCOIS-XAVIER | 00:39:26 | Senior H | |
45 | BONNIN AURELIEN | CHATEAU PEZ | 00:39:29 | Senior H |
46 | BLOUIN LAURENT | KINE SPORT MEDOC | 00:39:33 | Senior H |
47 | CHAFFAUT PIERRE | 00:39:34 | Espoir H | |
48 | MARSAULT PASCAL | SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY | 00:39:46 | Master 4 H |
49 | LAVARDA SOLANGE | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 00:39:48 | Master 3 F |
50 | CAPDEBOS FLORENT | H&A LOCATION | 00:39:52 | Senior H |
51 | GIRAUD FABRICE | 00:39:52 | Master 0 H | |
52 | MATHIS FRANCK | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:40:02 | Master 3 H |
53 | LE FEUVRE ADAM | ES BRUGES | 00:40:05 | Cadet H |
54 | GARDEY LAURIE | LES ELLES DE LIOUNER | 00:40:16 | Master 0 F |
55 | BOZ RAZIYE | 00:40:22 | Master 1 F | |
56 | FOURCADE NICOLAS | LES VERANDAS DU MEDOC | 00:40:28 | Master 0 H |
57 | MOZUELOS THIERRY | CHATEAU LALANDE | 00:40:34 | Master 4 H |
58 | VIDAL MILO | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:40:41 | Junior H |
59 | ISIDORE KEVIN | 00:40:41 | Master 0 H | |
60 | MARTINET FREDERIC | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 00:41:09 | Master 2 H |
61 | WIGNERON JEAN-PIERRE | POTOUILLES AND CO | 00:41:10 | Master 4 H |
62 | AMBROSINO LIONNEL | CHATEAU PEZ | 00:41:17 | Master 3 H |
63 | CAZAILLON GUILLAUME | 00:41:19 | Master 1 H | |
64 | MAJOREL THIBAULT | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:41:22 | Master 1 H |
65 | BUFFET EMMANUEL | 00:41:27 | Master 2 H | |
66 | NADEAU DAVID | CAVE LAROSE PAUILLAC | 00:41:30 | Master 2 H |
67 | ALBERTI JEAN | CHATEAU DUTRUCH GRAND POUJEAUX | 00:41:36 | Master 4 H |
68 | POULAIN MARINE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:41:38 | Senior F |
69 | GAGNER HERVE | SLAC/BOUSQUET | 00:41:42 | Master 4 H |
70 | GUIRAUD LAURENT | LES VERANDAS DU MEDOC | 00:41:43 | Master 1 H |
71 | LE BRIQUER OYANA | ESB NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:41:52 | Cadet F |
72 | RENARD XAVIER | H&A LOCATION | 00:41:55 | Master 2 H |
73 | FERTIER BRYAN | 00:42:00 | Espoir H | |
74 | BROUSSE MATTHIEU | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 00:42:11 | Senior H |
75 | BON OLIVIER | TEAM FRANCE SUEDE | 00:42:17 | Master 2 H |
76 | FINOT DOMINIQUE | 00:42:22 | Master 7 H | |
77 | POUJEAU PATRICE | CHATEAU BOIS DE LA GRAVETTE | 00:42:36 | Master 5 H |
78 | LESUEUR ERIC | UBM | 00:42:44 | Master 3 H |
79 | LAVAUD YORICK | SKJ DOMAINE | 00:43:03 | Master 2 H |
80 | MARCOU PASCAL | 00:43:07 | Master 3 H | |
81 | ACEF SAID | 00:43:09 | Master 3 H | |
82 | FRAUCIEL PAUL | CHATEAU DUTRUCH GRAND POUJEAUX | 00:43:14 | Senior H |
83 | TYMEN ANNE | LES DEMOISELLES DE LALANDE | 00:43:15 | Master 5 F |
84 | JORDI BENOIT | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 00:43:26 | Senior H |
85 | DUPONT LAMIA | LES DEMOISELLES DE LALANDE | 00:43:30 | Senior F |
86 | JUNCA JACQUES | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 00:43:32 | Master 6 H |
87 | CAZENABE ALEXANDRE | 00:43:35 | Master 1 H | |
88 | AUDEBERT MELANIE | 00:43:35 | Master 0 F | |
89 | CLEMENCEAU CHRISTOPHE | 00:43:36 | Master 5 H | |
90 | CHAROLLAIS JEAN BAPTISTE | 00:43:37 | Master 1 H | |
91 | PAGES FRANCIS | 00:43:49 | Master 6 H | |
92 | GOUABAULT FABRICE | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATH.. | 00:43:53 | Master 3 H |
93 | ALVAREZ MIREILLE | 00:43:55 | Master 5 F | |
94 | MARQUES DANIEL | 00:44:04 | Master 4 H | |
95 | BRET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:44:05 | Master 6 H |
96 | GARDET SYLVAIN | 00:44:05 | Master 0 H | |
97 | MOESSARD THOMAS | A. L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 | 00:44:23 | Senior H |
98 | TEYSSIER THIERRY | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:44:44 | Master 5 H |
99 | GATTI JULIE | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATH.. | 00:44:53 | Master 1 F |
100 | MARCOU AMANDINE | 00:44:55 | Senior F | |
101 | GORIE CELINE | VTT GAURIAC | 00:45:00 | Master 3 F |
102 | DRILLET ANTOINE | CHATEAU LALANDE | 00:45:06 | Junior H |
103 | CONSTANT CLAUDE | 00:45:11 | Master 7 H | |
104 | HAIDAN FLORENCE | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 00:45:14 | Master 3 F |
105 | MOURGUES JOELLE | UBM | 00:45:18 | Master 5 F |
106 | GESTA CHRISTINE | 00:45:21 | Master 4 F | |
107 | MAIRE PATRICK | 00:45:21 | Master 3 H | |
108 | ALONSO ALEXANDRE | 00:45:26 | Master 3 H | |
109 | MEYTADIER GREGORY | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:45:32 | Master 1 H |
111 | PICHON THIERRY | 00:45:34 | Master 4 H | |
110 | PICHON NATHALIE | 00:45:34 | Master 4 F | |
112 | MACHUQUE RENE | CAVE LAROSE PAUILLAC | 00:45:41 | Master 7 H |
113 | ROLLIN GREGORY | 00:45:41 | Master 1 H | |
114 | JASPART VALERIE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 00:45:48 | Master 3 F |
115 | MOUNIER GUILLAUME | 00:45:49 | Master 0 H | |
116 | DUTRAIT GAETAN | 00:45:55 | Master 4 H | |
117 | GUIBERTEAU THOMAS | 00:45:57 | Master 2 H | |
119 | BIGEAU DAVID | 00:46:06 | Master 2 H | |
118 | RODRIGUEZ DELPHINE | DBG | 00:46:06 | Master 2 F |
120 | AMBROSINO JUNIOR | CHATEAU PEZ | 00:46:07 | Senior H |
121 | MAHE YANNICK | 00:46:12 | Master 1 H | |
122 | SAURAIS YOANN | 00:46:14 | Master 0 H | |
123 | CARNEIRO PASCALE | 00:46:21 | Master 4 F | |
124 | TRUIN JULIEN | 00:46:30 | Master 1 H | |
125 | ARROUAYS SARAH | 00:46:35 | Master 0 F | |
126 | LEROY-PASQUET ELYSE | LES DEMOISELLES DE LALANDE | 00:46:38 | Senior F |
127 | CLEMOT OPHELIE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 00:46:39 | Senior F |
128 | BRAUD JULIA | AS ST MEDARD | 00:46:48 | Senior F |
129 | MARTIN CAMILLE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:46:59 | Senior F |
130 | MARTIN PAUL | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:47:01 | Master 3 H |
131 | DUTIL JOEL | CHATEAU LALANDE | 00:47:02 | Master 8 H |
132 | CLOUTE STEPHANIE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:47:11 | Master 2 F |
133 | LIROT DANIEL | 00:47:15 | Master 3 H | |
135 | FOURMONT VICTORIA | POTENTIALFOREVER | 00:47:34 | Senior F |
134 | LEPOLARD GAUTHIER | POTENTIALFOREVER | 00:47:34 | Senior H |
136 | CAUMONT MARIKEL | MAGNA | 00:47:39 | Master 2 F |
137 | KNIBIEHLER BENOIT | 00:47:43 | Master 1 H | |
138 | PAGES CLEMENT | 00:47:44 | Master 1 H | |
139 | LAFAYE JULIEN | 00:47:47 | Master 1 H | |
140 | BOYER BERTRAND | LES VERANDAS DU MEDOC | 00:47:48 | Master 1 H |
141 | CREUNIER PAUL | 00:47:50 | Senior H | |
142 | CARABIN XAVIER | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:47:51 | Master 6 H |
144 | BENOUR FREDERIC | H&A LOCATION | 00:47:58 | Master 3 H |
143 | MICHEL GAETAN | RUNNING LANTON | 00:47:58 | Master 0 H |
145 | FERRIERE VANESSA | H&A LOCATION | 00:48:07 | Master 0 F |
146 | OLIERO DELPHINE | 00:48:08 | Master 1 F | |
147 | LIROT SOPHIE | FFHM EA ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 00:48:17 | Master 3 F |
148 | GORIE GEORGES | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 00:48:24 | Master 7 H |
149 | SANCHEZ OLIVIER | CHATEAU PEZ | 00:48:31 | Master 2 H |
150 | ROJO LYDIE | 00:48:37 | Senior F | |
151 | GRANIER FANNY | METAL CONCEPT | 00:48:39 | Senior F |
152 | MARUTTI JOEL | 00:48:43 | Master 3 H | |
153 | TUDAL GWENAELLE | LES COURAPIEDS | 00:48:46 | Master 2 F |
154 | MAURAT ALEXANDRE | CAVE LAROSE PAUILLAC | 00:48:54 | Master 1 H |
155 | BEY JEAN BAPTISTE | 00:48:59 | Senior H | |
156 | BEY PIERRE-ALEXANDRE | 00:48:59 | Senior H | |
157 | BEY PATRICK | 00:49:00 | Master 3 H | |
158 | MATHIS DELPHINE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:49:01 | Master 2 F |
159 | FILHOS GEORGES | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:49:01 | Master 6 H |
160 | SMITH ADRIAN | 00:49:08 | Master 4 H | |
161 | VILMIN ELODIE | 00:49:08 | Senior F | |
162 | MEYNARD JOEL | 00:49:10 | Master 5 H | |
163 | SAMZUN SANDRINE | 00:49:22 | Master 4 F | |
164 | RAYMOND MATHILDE | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:49:25 | Master 1 F |
165 | BOUVET MAY LISE | 00:49:27 | Master 1 F | |
166 | ABADIE NATHALIE | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 00:49:38 | Master 4 F |
167 | FAVEREAU CLOTILDE | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 00:49:38 | Master 1 F |
168 | LACOUR ALEXANDRE | 00:49:42 | Master 2 H | |
169 | DELIENCOURT HELENE | LES DEMOISELLES DE LALANDE | 00:49:43 | Master 3 F |
170 | ORIEUX MICKAEL | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:49:45 | Master 2 H |
171 | BONNEAU SYLVAIN | 00:49:48 | Master 5 H | |
172 | SERGE LORRIE | 00:49:48 | Master 0 F | |
173 | D'AMBROS JONATHAN | 00:49:49 | Master 1 H | |
174 | MOUNIER CAROLINE | 00:49:50 | Master 0 F | |
175 | BEYNAC MICHEL | RUNNING LANTON | 00:49:56 | Master 5 H |
176 | DAGOREAU PATRICIA | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:49:57 | Master 1 F |
177 | PLOQUIN WALTER | H&A LOCATION | 00:50:07 | Master 2 H |
178 | AVI NATACHA | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:50:08 | Master 2 F |
179 | DAUPIN FRANCK | 00:50:09 | Master 5 H | |
180 | BOURDIN SYLVIE | ASSA | 00:50:11 | Master 5 F |
181 | PARQUET CECILE | 00:50:13 | Master 3 F | |
182 | BARRERA PATRICE | 00:50:14 | Master 3 H | |
183 | LOKUSZYNSKI THOMAS | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:50:22 | Junior H |
184 | SINSON GERARD | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:50:25 | Master 7 H |
185 | VIDAL NATHALIE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:50:26 | Master 2 F |
186 | CARTRON STEPHANIE | 00:50:27 | Master 2 F | |
187 | PRATS MONLLAO PASCALE | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 00:50:31 | Master 2 F |
188 | BOCHET OLIVIER | 00:50:34 | Master 1 H | |
189 | WISSE MAEVA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 00:50:36 | Senior F |
190 | MAZEAU MATHIEU | 00:50:41 | Master 1 H | |
191 | HOSTEIN MARINE | 00:50:42 | Senior F | |
192 | TRINQUAND JEAN-LOUIS | 00:50:47 | Master 6 H | |
193 | HIRIBERRY FREDERIQUE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 00:50:48 | Master 3 F |
194 | MARCOU MONIQUE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 00:50:51 | Master 4 F |
195 | BIGOT LYDIA | 00:50:56 | Master 1 F | |
196 | LOISON FABIEN | THERMINOX | 00:50:57 | Master 0 H |
197 | PEREZ SYLVAIN | 00:50:58 | Master 3 H | |
198 | FOURTON PATRICIA | CAVE LAROSE PAUILLAC | 00:51:04 | Master 6 F |
199 | LE FEUVRE JEROME | 00:51:04 | Master 3 H | |
200 | ALLEMANDOU BRICE | VIGNERONS ASSOCIES DE MOULIS L.. | 00:51:05 | Master 1 H |
201 | MELLIE LAURENT | 00:51:07 | Master 4 H | |
202 | CHEMINADE MARIE-OCEANE | 00:51:09 | Master 0 F | |
203 | CHARQANE FOUZIA | 00:51:13 | Master 2 F | |
204 | FALGARI MARCO | 00:51:13 | Senior H | |
205 | VISSA MANON | 00:51:14 | Cadet F | |
206 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | AIRCALO | 00:51:14 | Senior H |
208 | LAVAUD SOPHIE | SKJ DOMAINE | 00:51:15 | Master 0 F |
207 | MANCAIS LUCIE | CHATEAU BOIS DE LA GRAVETTE | 00:51:15 | Senior F |
209 | DESMAISON ETIENNE | 00:51:23 | Master 1 H | |
210 | BOURBON MARYLIN | 00:51:24 | Master 1 F | |
211 | TERZIC VIRGINIE | 00:51:26 | Senior F | |
212 | PAPONNEAU FLORENCE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:51:31 | Master 4 F |
213 | VIZERIE JEAN-PHILIPPE | 00:51:32 | Master 2 H | |
214 | CARIOU SOPHIE | METAL CONCEPT | 00:51:33 | Senior F |
215 | COTAT CAROLINA | 00:51:38 | Master 1 F | |
216 | PEREZ LACOSTE MALLAURY | 00:51:56 | Senior H | |
217 | ZAMENGO AMANDINE | 00:52:01 | Master 0 F | |
218 | NOTELLE-MAIRE BENEDICTE | 00:52:04 | Master 3 F | |
219 | RENAUD SYLVIE | POTOUILLES AND CO | 00:52:17 | Master 4 F |
220 | REGNIER CAROLINE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:52:29 | Master 0 F |
221 | HUGON PATRICE | CHATEAU PEZ | 00:52:30 | Master 3 H |
223 | NICOLOTTO CYRIL | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 00:52:33 | Master 0 H |
222 | COLLOMB AURELIA | 00:52:33 | Master 0 F | |
224 | ARBO-JOAN HELENE | 00:52:37 | Master 2 F | |
225 | HANRIOT STEPHANIE | LES ELLES DE LIOUNER | 00:52:41 | Master 0 F |
226 | GRUEL NATHALIE | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:52:53 | Master 2 F |
227 | RAUMAIN MARION | 00:53:06 | Master 0 F | |
228 | REQUIER ALAIN | 00:53:07 | Master 7 H | |
230 | HEIMBERGER PIERRE | 00:53:08 | Master 4 H | |
229 | LEPELTIER MARIE | 00:53:08 | Master 4 F | |
232 | RODRIGUEZ OLAF | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 00:53:09 | Master 3 H |
231 | RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 00:53:09 | Master 2 F |
233 | REYNE KAREN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 00:53:11 | Master 0 F |
234 | DUCLOS SANDY | CAVE LAROSE PAUILLAC | 00:53:16 | Master 1 F |
235 | MARTIN NOTELLE ISABELLE | 00:53:20 | Master 4 F | |
236 | CHAPEY ARMELLE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:53:21 | Master 4 F |
237 | DELAITTRE-SMITH VALERIE | 00:53:26 | Master 3 F | |
238 | FAUVEAU BEATRICE | LES ELLES DE LIOUNE | 00:53:27 | Master 3 F |
240 | BRUN CYRILLE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:53:35 | Senior H |
239 | NICOL MARIE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:53:35 | Senior F |
241 | BLAS CELINE | 00:53:49 | Senior F | |
243 | EL OUIDANI ABDELSAME | SKJ DOMAINE | 00:53:53 | Master 5 H |
242 | HAURIE VALERIE | SKJ DOMAINE | 00:53:53 | Master 2 F |
244 | ANSTETT EMILIE | 00:53:55 | Master 1 F | |
245 | SENEGAS-ROUVIERE CAROLINE | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 00:54:01 | Master 1 F |
246 | AUBENEAU HELENE | LES ELLES DE LIOUNER | 00:54:03 | Master 0 F |
247 | BOURG MICHEL | VIGNERONS ASSOCIES DE MOULIS L.. | 00:54:10 | Master 6 H |
248 | DURAND GAELLE | 00:54:12 | Master 1 F | |
249 | CARLIER VINCENT | COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL SPORT ADA.. | 00:54:24 | Master 5 H |
250 | FLAMBARD ISABELLE | 00:54:28 | Master 6 F | |
251 | CHOUC MARION | LES ELLES DE LIOUNER | 00:54:28 | Master 0 F |
252 | DECKER MARIE | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 00:54:29 | Master 3 F |
253 | FOUGA SABINE | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 00:54:32 | Master 3 F |
254 | FALLOURD AURORE | BROKEBACK MOUNTAIN | 00:54:32 | Senior F |
255 | BAHOUGNE MATHIAS | 00:54:47 | Master 1 H | |
256 | BARATEAU NATACHA | 00:54:51 | Master 1 F | |
257 | JOURDAIN GAELLE | 00:54:52 | Master 1 F | |
258 | LEMAIRE JEAN MARC | 00:54:52 | Master 7 H | |
259 | LECOINTRE ERWAN | H&A LOCATION | 00:54:54 | Senior H |
260 | PEREZ VINCENT | 00:54:56 | Master 1 H | |
261 | CALLOCH ANTHONY | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 00:54:57 | Master 0 H |
262 | FEUGIER JULIE | H&A LOCATION | 00:55:25 | Senior F |
263 | CAUDRON LUDIVINE | 00:55:27 | Senior F | |
264 | DUTOUYA THIERRY | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:55:37 | Master 4 H |
265 | MOYON NATHALIE | 00:55:38 | Master 2 F | |
266 | GARDE MATTHIAS | 00:56:06 | Senior H | |
267 | GOUGET ARNAUD | 00:56:09 | Senior H | |
268 | MORTIER CHARLOTTE | 00:56:09 | Senior F | |
269 | GONZALEZ MARION | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 00:56:19 | Senior F |
270 | JULLIOT BARBARA | SKJ DOMAINE | 00:56:22 | Master 1 F |
271 | QUINTARD NATHALIE | S/L CMO BASSENS | 00:56:34 | Master 3 F |
272 | BLANCHARD CYRIL | 00:56:50 | Master 1 H | |
273 | LESPINASSE STEPHANIE | VIGNERONS ASSOCIES DE MOULIS L.. | 00:57:01 | Master 2 F |
274 | FENET FRANKY | CREDIT AGRICOLE | 00:57:02 | Espoir H |
275 | JAMOIS PIERRE | THERMINOX | 00:57:08 | Senior H |
276 | SINSON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | CHATEAU CAPDET | 00:57:32 | Master 2 H |
277 | SANOUS MARIE-CHRISTINE | S/L CMO BASSENS | 00:57:49 | Master 5 F |
278 | SAUCET PIERRE | 00:57:53 | Master 0 H | |
279 | DARTIAILH JACQUES | 00:57:58 | Master 6 H | |
280 | GARNIER NADINE | 00:58:08 | Master 6 F | |
281 | DUNOYER ERIC | TEAM ERIC | 00:58:08 | Master 5 H |
282 | DUMAS JULIEN | 00:58:08 | Master 2 H | |
283 | MICLO-DUQUENNE JENNIFER | 00:58:08 | Master 2 F | |
284 | DA SILVA STEPHANIE | 00:58:10 | Master 2 F | |
285 | DUPRAT-MARMION SOPHIE | 00:58:28 | Master 2 F | |
286 | NEVOUX NATHALIE | 00:58:32 | Master 0 F | |
287 | OSTINS ADRIEN | VIGNERONS ASSOCIES DE MOULIS L.. | 00:58:37 | Senior H |
288 | ANSTETT PAUL | 00:58:43 | Master 2 H | |
289 | ANSTETT VERONIQUE | 00:58:45 | Master 2 F | |
290 | LEROY THIBAULT | 00:58:52 | Master 1 H | |
291 | DUBRASQUET AMANDINE | 00:59:00 | Senior F | |
292 | FOLLONI LUCAS | 00:59:01 | Cadet H | |
293 | FERNANDES CHRISTELLE | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 00:59:20 | Master 1 F |
294 | RENOU PATRICIA | 00:59:24 | Master 6 F | |
295 | JOURDREN FLORENCE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 00:59:40 | Master 3 F |
296 | AZEVEDO DA ROCHA SARAH | 01:00:10 | Espoir F | |
297 | THIEL PASCALE | 01:00:16 | Master 3 F | |
298 | DUROUSSEAU GAELLE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:00:17 | Master 1 F |
299 | QUEBERT VERONIQUE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 01:00:21 | Master 3 F |
300 | ALLEGRE ANNE-LAURE | 01:00:23 | Master 1 F | |
301 | ALLEGRE PATRICK | 01:00:24 | Master 7 H | |
302 | MOREAU MARIE CLAUDE | 01:00:38 | Master 7 F | |
303 | GASTON ALAIN | 01:00:39 | Master 6 H | |
304 | BESSE OLIVIER | 01:00:47 | Master 5 H | |
305 | ACEF FLORENCE | 01:00:50 | Master 3 F | |
306 | FAYOLLE-LUSSAC LUCIE | 01:00:54 | Master 0 F | |
307 | OSTINS BRUNO | VIGNERONS ASSOCIES DE MOULIS L.. | 01:00:58 | Master 5 H |
308 | PROVOST DOMINIC | 01:01:13 | Master 2 H | |
309 | CRAIGHERO KARINE | LES VERANDAS DU MEDOC | 01:01:17 | Master 2 F |
310 | CROKAERT ALAIN | 01:01:21 | Master 5 H | |
311 | CASTEL CHRISTELLE | LES ELLES DE LIOUNER | 01:01:38 | Master 1 F |
312 | MOREAU LAURENCE | 01:02:09 | Master 1 F | |
313 | JULLIOT MAXIME | SKJ DOMAINE | 01:02:10 | Master 2 H |
314 | CHAMOULAUD LEA | 01:02:28 | Senior F | |
315 | MOREREAU MARC | 01:02:30 | Senior H | |
317 | SAURAT LAURENT | GAUTIER CARAYON | 01:02:30 | Master 1 H |
316 | CARAYON GAUTIER | PESSAC RUGBY | 01:02:30 | Senior H |
318 | VALETTE CHRISTOPHE | GAUTIER CARAYON | 01:02:32 | Master 3 H |
319 | PRADEAU CHRISTIAN | 01:02:32 | Master 5 H | |
320 | BOUVIER AMANDINE | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 01:02:35 | Master 2 F |
321 | BOUVIER FRANCOIS | VIEUX CRAMPONS DE LA JALLE | 01:02:35 | Master 2 H |
322 | BESSE LAURIANE | 01:02:38 | Senior F | |
323 | LORRAIN MARIANNE | 01:02:42 | Master 1 F | |
324 | POUILLAUTE ALAIN | 01:02:53 | Master 6 H | |
325 | DURAND SEBASTIEN | 01:02:54 | Master 1 H | |
326 | VISSA CAMILLE | 01:03:01 | Junior F | |
327 | VISSA ROMANE | 01:03:02 | Cadet F | |
328 | CHEIN ALEXIS | 01:03:18 | Master 2 H | |
329 | CHEIN STEPHANIE | 01:03:19 | Master 2 F | |
330 | COSSARD MARINE | CHATEAU DUTRUCH GRAND POUJEAUX | 01:03:28 | Master 3 F |
331 | CAVAZZA MARIE | 01:03:37 | Master 1 F | |
332 | MAILLARD FABIEN | 01:03:38 | Master 3 H | |
333 | VOLKAERT AUDREY | 01:04:00 | Master 1 F | |
334 | MISINKIEWIEK ISABELLE | CHATEAU PEZ | 01:04:12 | Master 2 F |
335 | PARRA MARTINEZ NADEGE | CHATEAU PEZ | 01:04:12 | Master 2 F |
336 | LALANDE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:04:36 | Master 4 H | |
337 | RAYMOND ANTOINE | CHATEAU CAPDET | 01:04:50 | Senior H |
338 | REY CATHERINE | FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 01:04:51 | Master 3 F |
339 | SINSON MARINE | CHATEAU CAPDET | 01:05:00 | Junior F |
341 | DUSSAILLANT MATHILDE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 01:05:12 | Senior F |
340 | MOMMEJA ALICE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 01:05:12 | Senior F |
342 | DEGEANS ODILE | 01:05:37 | Master 4 F | |
343 | GIRARD GUILLAUME | 01:06:22 | Master 1 H | |
344 | MAZELLA AURELIE | SKJ DOMAINE | 01:06:36 | Master 0 F |
345 | LARVOR PIERRICK | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 01:06:37 | Master 3 H |
346 | CASTEL ALAIN | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:07:38 | Master 4 H |
347 | DURIEUX LUCIE | 01:08:13 | Cadet F | |
348 | VOLKAERT MICHEL | 01:08:15 | Master 7 H | |
349 | AUBLANC SANDRA | VIGNERONS ASSOCIES DE MOULIS L.. | 01:08:48 | Senior F |
350 | GORCHON JOHANNA | VIGNERONS ASSOCIES DE MOULIS L.. | 01:08:49 | Senior F |
351 | AUBLANC EDME | VIGNERONS ASSOCIES DE MOULIS L.. | 01:08:49 | Master 4 H |
352 | THILLY SYLVIE | 01:08:52 | Master 4 F | |
356 | GARREAU MARION | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 01:09:33 | Master 0 F |
355 | CYGANKIEWICZ CINDY | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 01:09:33 | Senior F |
354 | PUISILLOUT CHARLOTTE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 01:09:33 | Senior F |
353 | NAVARRO FLORIANE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 01:09:33 | Senior F |
357 | ESCOUBEYRON ESTELLE | 01:10:54 | Master 1 F | |
358 | PAJOT MYLENE | SKJ DOMAINE | 01:11:16 | Master 3 F |
360 | CUMIA DIDIER | 01:11:21 | Master 6 H | |
359 | CUMIA DAVID | 01:11:21 | Master 1 H | |
361 | IRAZOQUI KARINE | 01:11:22 | Master 1 F | |
362 | CUMIA CELINE | 01:11:23 | Master 0 F | |
363 | DOS SANTOS FANNY | 01:11:59 | Master 5 F | |
364 | DUMONT LAURA | 01:13:40 | Senior F | |
365 | BAILLET CLEMENT | 01:13:41 | Senior H | |
366 | DOMAGNE PAULINE | 01:13:46 | Senior F | |
367 | TOUSSAINT ELODIE | 01:13:49 | Master 0 F | |
368 | PETIT BRAZILIER MONIQUE | CHATEAU FOURCAS HOSTEN | 01:15:08 | Master 6 F |
369 | LAMORT MELINA | CREDIT AGRICOLE | 01:16:28 | Espoir F |
370 | GAUFFRE ELIE | 01:18:43 | Espoir H | |
371 | GAUFFRE OLIVIER | ASS RANDONNEE VTT CISSAC | 01:18:44 | Master 5 H |