|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | FOURGASSIE LOUIS | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT ROMEU | 42'46'' | Cadet H |
2 | LEVESQUE LOIC | 44'52'' | Master 1 H | |
3 | ULGAR DOYAN | 45'40'' | Master 0 H | |
4 | MOUSSET JEAN-MICHEL | LES BAROUDEURS DE PUISSEGUIN | 46'13'' | Master 0 H |
5 | FOURGASSIE JEROME | CA BEGLAIS | 48'43'' | Master 2 H |
6 | POIRIER STEPHAN | 51'08'' | Master 0 H | |
7 | CHEMINADE VINCENT | 57'06'' | Master 0 H | |
8 | COSCULLUELA TRISTAN | AS LIBOURNE | 57'11'' | Senior H |
9 | CHARRIER BENOIT | 57'19'' | Master 0 H | |
10 | COLOMBANI MARC | AS LIBOURNE | 57'36'' | Master 1 H |
11 | BOUCARD SYLVAIN | 58'24'' | Master 0 H | |
12 | DESCHAMPS MICKAEL | 58'29'' | Master 0 H | |
13 | ALLARD CEDRIC | 58'46'' | Master 1 H | |
14 | DOS SANTOS FERNANDO | 59'00'' | Master 3 H | |
15 | JONAS DOMINIQUE | 59'01'' | Master 3 H | |
16 | LORIOT BENJAMIN | FOULEE VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS | 59'07'' | Master 0 H |
17 | SIMON ERIC | CA VILLENAVE | 59'35'' | Master 2 H |
18 | CAMGUILLEM PHILIPPE | 59'50'' | Master 3 H | |
19 | CARRACEDO VICENTE SARA | 59'53'' | Senior F | |
20 | GARCIA RUIZ JUAN | 59'53'' | Senior H | |
21 | CHABIRON FLORIAN | 1h00'39'' | Master 1 H | |
22 | JEAN-CHARLES LUSSAUT | 1h00'47'' | Master 1 H | |
23 | LAGARDE DANIEL | 1h00'59'' | Master 6 H | |
24 | GUILLON ALEXIS | 1h01'07'' | Senior H | |
25 | BLANCHARD HUGO | 1h01'07'' | Senior H | |
26 | SALA ROMAIN | 1h01'07'' | Junior H | |
27 | SALA CHRISTOPHE | 1h01'07'' | Master 3 H | |
28 | FOLLAIN YANIK | 1h01'23'' | Master 2 H | |
29 | GALLINEAU MICKAEL | 1h01'32'' | Master 0 H | |
30 | DUPOUY ANNE-LAURE | 1h01'32'' | Master 0 F | |
31 | CHEVALIER MARC | 1h01'48'' | Senior H | |
32 | HOURRI JIMMY | US FARGUAISE | 1h01'49'' | Senior H |
33 | VIDALLER PIERRE | 1h01'54'' | Master 1 H | |
34 | MINA ALEXANDRE | 1h01'56'' | Master 1 H | |
35 | JAUZOU JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h02'00'' | Master 3 H | |
36 | AUBISSE MATTHIAS | 1h02'01'' | Master 1 H | |
37 | ESNAULT ANTONY | SAM TRI | 1h02'04'' | Master 0 H |
38 | SCHAAPER CEDRIC | 1h02'12'' | Senior H | |
39 | SCAFFINI JEAN-LUC | 1h02'15'' | Master 3 H | |
40 | COLOMBIE ELSA | 1h02'17'' | Senior F | |
41 | HENRY JEAN-MICHEL | 1h02'36'' | Master 3 H | |
42 | DE CARVALHO CHRISTOPHE | 1h02'38'' | Master 1 H | |
43 | POIRIER CELINE | 1h02'41'' | Senior F | |
44 | PARCELLIER HERVE | 1h02'42'' | Master 3 H | |
45 | ZUNINO MARGAUX | 1h02'46'' | Cadet F | |
46 | LODIEU CORINNE | 1h02'47'' | Master 4 F | |
47 | LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE | 1h02'59'' | Master 2 H | |
48 | VINATIE JEROME | 1h03'11'' | Master 2 H | |
49 | BRIEUX LUDIVINE | 1h03'15'' | Master 0 F | |
50 | JOAQUIM JORGE | 1h03'30'' | Master 2 H | |
51 | BEAUCHET JEAN-LUC | 1h03'31'' | Master 3 H | |
52 | CHAMPROUX JEAN-BAPTISTE | 1h03'38'' | Senior H | |
53 | LURTON PIERRE | 1h03'43'' | Senior H | |
54 | MOULIN JULIETTE | 1h03'47'' | Senior F | |
55 | DEFOURNEAUX HELENE | 1h03'53'' | Master 0 F | |
56 | ROUSSET LAURENT | 1h03'54'' | Master 2 H | |
57 | SOULARD MARIE-ELODIE | 1h04'20'' | Senior F | |
58 | SABIT LAURENT | 1h04'28'' | Master 3 H | |
59 | LOTODE GUILLAUME | 1h04'37'' | Master 1 H | |
60 | BALON CEDRIC | 1h04'37'' | Master 1 H | |
61 | SAUVAIRE DOMINIQUE | AS LIBOURNE TRI | 1h04'44'' | Master 2 H |
62 | SEBASTIEN FOREAU | 1h05'12'' | Master 2 H | |
63 | ALLEAUME CHRISTOPHE | 1h05'23'' | Master 2 H | |
64 | PRIOLEAUD JEREMY | 1h05'43'' | Master 0 H | |
65 | GIRARD DAVID | 1h05'57'' | Master 1 H | |
66 | LENOBLE ARNAUD | 1h06'47'' | Master 3 H | |
67 | PICARD CELINE | 1h06'54'' | Master 3 F | |
68 | DEPAGNE DELPHINE | 1h06'54'' | Master 1 F | |
69 | MAROC VINCENT | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h07'15'' | Senior H |
70 | COROLLEUR- PERRINE | 1h07'36'' | Master 1 F | |
71 | ROUBINET YANNICK | 1h08'09'' | Master 2 H | |
72 | CELINE RAISON | 1h08'10'' | Master 0 F | |
73 | BALET DOMINIQUE | 1h08'18'' | Master 6 H | |
74 | CHAINE AURELIE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h08'53'' | Master 1 F |
75 | DINGHIN MARK | 1h08'53'' | Master 2 H | |
76 | DIDIOT GILLES | 1h10'09'' | Master 6 H | |
77 | WIDEMANN STEPHANE | 1h11'05'' | Master 4 H | |
78 | FAURIE NOEMIE | 1h11'46'' | Master 1 F | |
79 | URVAL SANDRINE | CMO BASSENS | 1h11'52'' | Master 2 F |
80 | MASCAREL DIDIER | 1h11'53'' | Master 4 H | |
81 | DRESCH FREDERIC | 1h11'57'' | Master 3 H | |
82 | ONOLFO CHRISTIAN | 1h11'57'' | Master 3 H | |
83 | MOUTAMA VIRGINIE | 1h12'02'' | Master 2 F | |
84 | DOUBLET FRANCOIS | 1h12'25'' | Master 4 H | |
85 | DONNE MYRIAM | 1h12'29'' | Master 0 F | |
86 | CHAPELTEGUI GAELLE | 1h12'38'' | Master 0 F | |
87 | FAUCON ELISA | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h12'39'' | Senior F |
88 | DELGADO OLIVIER | 1h12'55'' | Master 1 H | |
89 | AUDY MICHEL | 1h13'03'' | Master 4 H | |
90 | DORIER EMMANUEL | 1h13'10'' | Master 3 H | |
91 | DUBUISSON JEAN-MARIE | 1h13'16'' | Master 4 H | |
92 | TROVALET JEREMY | 1h14'09'' | Senior H | |
93 | LANRIVAIN PAUL | 1h14'21'' | Senior H | |
94 | BARNES PIERRICK | 1h14'22'' | Master 0 H | |
95 | VALLET SANDRINE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h14'35'' | Master 2 F |
96 | MURILLO JULIEN | 1h14'52'' | Master 3 H | |
97 | OMER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h14'58'' | Master 3 H | |
98 | ALICANDRI FREDERIC | 1h15'04'' | Master 2 H | |
99 | TERZIAN JULIE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h17'04'' | Master 0 F |
100 | GIL CHRISTIAN | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h17'18'' | Master 5 H |
101 | GAMEIRO ALEXANDRE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 1h17'49'' | Master 0 H |
102 | CAMGUILLEM SANDRINE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h17'54'' | Master 3 F |
103 | CHARPENTIER LAURA | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h17'59'' | Master 0 F |
104 | AURRY RACHEL | 1h18'27'' | Master 4 F | |
105 | WYCHOCKI ALIA | 1h18'47'' | Master 1 F | |
106 | LEVERT SEVERINE | 1h18'47'' | Master 2 F | |
107 | VIALOR PATRICE | 1h18'55'' | Master 2 H | |
108 | BRIEUX MARIE | 1h19'02'' | Master 0 F | |
109 | JANOT PHILIPPE | 1h20'56'' | Master 4 H | |
110 | BEZIES JESSICA | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h20'59'' | Master 0 F |
111 | VIGNAUD CHANTAL | 1h21'06'' | Master 4 F | |
112 | HIBERT JULIEN | 1h22'03'' | Master 1 H | |
113 | MOLINIER-PARENT ELISE | 1h22'19'' | Master 1 F | |
114 | POLUNICE CECILE | 1h22'40'' | Master 1 F | |
115 | GATIEN EVA | AS LIBOURNE | 1h22'40'' | Master 1 F |
116 | LEBON CAROLINE | 1h24'17'' | Master 0 F | |
117 | VOISIN ERIC | 1h24'26'' | Master 4 H | |
118 | RENARD CEDRYQUE | 1h25'35'' | Master 3 H | |
119 | CHAILLOU SONIA | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h26'05'' | Master 3 F |
120 | THOMES FRANCIS | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h26'21'' | Master 6 H |
121 | BLANCHARD MARIE-PIERRE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h26'21'' | Master 2 F |
122 | LECLERC SAMANTHA | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h26'25'' | Senior F |
123 | ANGIBAUD ANTHONY | 1h27'00'' | Senior H | |
124 | LAURIERE CAROLINE | 1h27'02'' | Master 3 F | |
125 | BEAUCHET CHLEA | 1h27'22'' | Junior F | |
126 | DAVID SYLVIE | 1h27'26'' | Master 3 F | |
127 | LACOME CLARA | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h28'06'' | Senior F |
128 | ROUZEAU FREDERIC | 1h28'19'' | Master 1 H | |
129 | GIRAUD MARINE | 1h28'21'' | Senior F | |
130 | TRICAUD ANDRE | ASPTT BERGERAC | 1h28'23'' | Master 5 H |
131 | INGRID CARPENTIER | 1h29'21'' | Master 3 F | |
132 | JOELETTE GABRIEL | 1h31'17'' | Senior H | |
133 | JOELETTE ALICE | 1h31'18'' | Espoir F | |
134 | MICHAUX JEAN-LOUIS | 1h31'19'' | Master 4 H | |
135 | DELAUNAY GLADYS | 1h31'28'' | Senior F | |
136 | GREGOIRE YVES | 1h32'10'' | Master 4 H | |
137 | LAGARDE CLAIRE | 1h36'14'' | Master 6 F | |
138 | MANDEIX SANDRINE | 1h38'31'' | Master 2 F | |
139 | RIGALLAUD CORINNE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h38'36'' | Master 4 F |
140 | RIGALLAUD PHILIPPE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h38'37'' | Master 5 H |