|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DUPONT CARL | TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF | "1h09'42""(1h09'39'')" | Senior H |
2 | LAROQUETTE JEREMY | CA BEGLAIS | "1h13'35""(1h13'33'')" | Senior H |
3 | DUSEHU YANN | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON | "1h14'36""(1h14'33'')" | Senior H |
4 | PIOLET LAURENT | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIA | "1h15'30""(1h15'28'')" | Senior H |
5 | BASQUE CLEMENT | ADIDAS RUNNERS BORDEAUX | "1h16'35""(1h16'32'')" | Senior H |
6 | DUPERRAY VALERIAN | "1h16'39""(1h16'36'')" | Espoir H | |
7 | LEBEL SYLVAIN | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 | "1h17'01""(1h16'56'')" | Master 0 H |
8 | TAYOCK MEDONG GAEL | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | "1h17'40""(1h17'37'')" | Espoir H |
9 | SCHULER GAETAN | "1h17'45""(1h17'41'')" | Espoir H | |
10 | GERMANAUD REMI | TEAM SAINT GAUDENTAISE | "1h18'14""(1h18'09'')" | Senior H |
11 | LARTIGUE CEDRIC | TEAM EVADICT | "1h19'21""(1h19'18'')" | Master 2 H |
12 | MORIZOT VINCENT | "1h19'56""(1h19'49'')" | Senior H | |
13 | VIGIER CLEMENT | "1h20'10""(1h20'01'')" | Senior H | |
14 | CADALEN ALEXANDRE | "1h20'12""(1h20'08'')" | Senior H | |
15 | MOREAU VALENTIN | "1h20'23""(1h20'18'')" | Espoir H | |
16 | LABARTHE JEROME | "1h20'24""(1h20'16'')" | Master 1 H | |
17 | VENOT SIEGFRIED | TRI TEAM PULLY | "1h20'32""(1h20'29'')" | Master 2 H |
18 | VAUTIER EMERIC | "1h20'43""(1h20'38'')" | Master 3 H | |
19 | FABRE JULIEN | KRAKOUKASS RUNNING | "1h20'56""(1h20'52'')" | Master 1 H |
20 | CARDOUAT GUILLAUME | AIR3BORDEAUX | "1h21'08""(1h21'03'')" | Senior H |
21 | VANTOURS ALEXANDRE | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | "1h21'20""(1h21'16'')" | Senior H |
22 | CUGAT XAVIER | "1h21'26""(1h21'22'')" | Master 0 H | |
23 | ARSUFFI ARNAUD | TCJ | "1h21'30""(1h21'25'')" | Master 0 H |
24 | DELATRE CORENTIN | HAC TRIATHLON | "1h21'33""(1h21'29'')" | Senior H |
25 | BOIL DAVID | AIR3BORDEAUX | "1h21'33""(1h21'29'')" | Senior H |
26 | LELIEVRE ROMAIN | "1h22'04""(1h21'59'')" | Senior H | |
27 | SIOHAN ADRIEN | PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME | "1h22'06""(1h22'01'')" | Senior H |
28 | KERJOUAN CLEMENT | "1h22'07""(1h22'02'')" | Senior H | |
29 | BANA MATHIEU | "1h22'12""(1h22'07'')" | Senior H | |
30 | GAUTHIER HENRI | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON | "1h22'29""(1h22'25'')" | Senior H |
31 | CELERIER BERTRAND | "1h22'35""(1h22'32'')" | Master 0 H | |
32 | WELTE NICOLAS | "1h22'44""(1h22'39'')" | Senior H | |
33 | COLOMBIER PIERRE | ANGOULEME TRIATHLON | "1h22'50""(1h22'47'')" | Master 1 H |
34 | STEFANUTO ALEXANDRE | "1h22'51""(1h22'45'')" | Senior H | |
35 | DOMECQ BENOIT | LES MEDIATHLETES | "1h23'13""(1h23'08'')" | Master 2 H |
36 | CLUZEL REMY | "1h23'27""(1h23'23'')" | Senior H | |
37 | PUJOL ROMAIN | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON | "1h23'47""(1h23'42'')" | Senior H |
38 | HORRILLO EMMANUEL | SA MERIGNAC | "1h23'49""(1h23'45'')" | Master 2 H |
39 | MARIE YANNICK | "1h23'52""(1h23'47'')" | Master 0 H | |
40 | VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | "1h24'56""(1h24'49'')" | Master 1 H | |
41 | BANA QUENTIN | "1h25'06""(1h25'01'')" | Senior H | |
42 | FARGUES JOHANN | "1h25'18""(1h25'09'')" | Master 0 H | |
43 | BLANC NICOLAS | "1h25'27""(1h25'16'')" | Senior H | |
44 | DUAULT ROMAIN | "1h25'56""(1h25'45'')" | Senior H | |
45 | BOUFRIZI ABDELKADER | S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING | "1h26'09""(1h26'04'')" | Master 3 H |
46 | DARDAUD ALEXANDRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | "1h26'20""(1h26'15'')" | Master 1 H |
47 | NARCES SEBASTIEN | AC PAREMPUYRE | "1h26'26""(1h26'19'')" | Master 3 H |
48 | PRIOLEAU FLORIAN | "1h26'33""(1h26'24'')" | Master 0 H | |
49 | BRUNEL LEANDRE | "1h26'44""(1h26'39'')" | Espoir H | |
50 | BOUCARD THEO | POMSY | "1h26'51""(1h26'44'')" | Senior H |
51 | MARIE BRICE | SPORT ACADEMY | "1h26'58""(1h26'53'')" | Master 0 H |
52 | RAULT STEPHANE | "1h27'06""(1h27'02'')" | Master 0 H | |
53 | CLOAREC ANTHONY | "1h27'12""(1h27'04'')" | Senior H | |
54 | LARCELET FREDERIC | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | "1h27'18""(1h27'11'')" | Master 4 H |
55 | CANDELON GHISLAIN | CHANTIER D'AQUITAINE | "1h27'18""(1h27'14'')" | Master 2 H |
56 | TRENTE ALEXANDRE | "1h27'29""(1h27'16'')" | Senior H | |
57 | ROUZAUD THIBAULT | "1h27'33""(1h27'25'')" | Senior H | |
58 | LACROIX CLARA | AS LIBOURNE* | "1h27'33""(1h27'30'')" | Senior F |
59 | ARAUJO CRISTIANO | "1h27'35""(1h27'23'')" | Master 1 H | |
60 | DAS NIEVES JEAN | "1h28'39""(1h28'32'')" | Master 1 H | |
61 | MARGUERAT ETIENNE | "1h28'39""(1h28'34'')" | Senior H | |
62 | GOSSELIN PAUL | TEAM KIRA | "1h28'55""(1h28'47'')" | Senior H |
63 | CAILLOUX ALEXIS | "1h28'57""(1h28'46'')" | Senior H | |
64 | OLIVIER CAMILLE | "1h29'16""(1h29'09'')" | Senior F | |
65 | BRUNEL MAXENCE | "1h29'18""(1h29'12'')" | Senior H | |
66 | PINGAUD HENRY-PAUL | MARATHON DES GRAVES | "1h29'21""(1h29'15'')" | Master 2 H |
67 | PESCINA NICOLAS | TEAM SANGLIERS | "1h29'24""(1h29'15'')" | Master 0 H |
68 | MAURESMO AMELIE | "1h29'32""(1h29'22'')" | Master 1 F | |
69 | LEGRAS MATTHIAS | CABANE 31 | "1h29'33""(1h29'29'')" | Master 1 H |
70 | LARUELO FRANCK | CHANTIER D'AQUITAINE | "1h29'36""(1h29'32'')" | Senior H |
71 | GREFFIER VALENTIN | "1h29'37""(1h29'27'')" | Senior H | |
72 | LAWOVI ANTOINE | "1h29'38""(1h29'32'')" | Senior H | |
73 | JUNG VALENTIN | "1h29'48""(1h29'39'')" | Senior H | |
74 | CARRERE GUILLAUME | BRAUD AC | "1h29'58""(1h29'43'')" | Master 1 H |
75 | BRACHET LUDOVIC | LES TORTUES | "1h30'01""(1h29'50'')" | Master 0 H |
76 | JULIENNE NICOLAS | BRAUD AC | "1h30'23""(1h30'08'')" | Master 2 H |
77 | ROUX PHILIPPE | CRYOS | "1h30'29""(1h30'23'')" | Master 3 H |
78 | SOURISSEAU PATRICK | "1h30'35""(1h30'22'')" | Master 3 H | |
79 | UIBER HERVE | "1h30'37""(1h30'25'')" | Master 4 H | |
80 | BARCELONA LOIC | FSPN LSO ASP BORDEAUX | "1h30'40""(1h30'30'')" | Master 2 H |
81 | LALOUBEYRE XAVIER | "1h30'42""(1h30'29'')" | Master 3 H | |
82 | CHEVALIER CLEMENT | "1h31'02""(1h30'54'')" | Master 0 H | |
83 | POINAS EMMANUEL | LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME | "1h31'07""(1h30'57'')" | Master 2 H |
84 | LAURENT BAUDELOT | "1h31'15""(1h31'07'')" | Master 1 H | |
85 | KARST LAURENT | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | "1h31'35""(1h31'24'')" | Master 2 H |
86 | LE GALL FRANCK | MONTARDON D'ACHILLE | "1h31'44""(1h31'34'')" | Master 2 H |
87 | BRUNEL PIERRE-MARIE | "1h31'46""(1h31'40'')" | Master 4 H | |
88 | GOUVRION MATTHIAS | "1h31'52""(1h31'47'')" | Senior H | |
89 | PHILIP ROXANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | "1h31'52""(1h31'48'')" | Senior F |
90 | BERGOUGNOUS JEAN LUC | ELAN GIRONDAIS | "1h31'56""(1h31'47'')" | Master 4 H |
91 | VALENTI ERIC | "1h32'14""(1h32'03'')" | Master 4 H | |
92 | MECCA LEO | "1h32'22""(1h32'07'')" | Senior H | |
93 | POITOU BENOIT | ASSB COURSE RAID | "1h32'30""(1h32'10'')" | Master 1 H |
94 | LANCELOT CEDRIC | TRESSES RUNNING | "1h32'30""(1h32'20'')" | Master 3 H |
95 | SARRAUTE MATTHIEU | "1h32'32""(1h32'27'')" | Master 0 H | |
96 | GARDEIL YANNICK | S/L ASPTT AGEN | "1h32'56""(1h32'49'')" | Master 1 H |
97 | SCHWARTZ PAUL | "1h32'59""(1h32'47'')" | Senior H | |
98 | ROBERT MATHIEU | "1h33'06""(1h32'53'')" | Master 1 H | |
99 | TESTARD SAM | "1h33'07""(1h32'57'')" | Espoir H | |
100 | BONNARD KATIA | "1h33'08""(1h32'59'')" | Master 3 F | |
101 | BOUCARD BENJAMIN | POMSY | "1h33'08""(1h33'01'')" | Senior H |
102 | SAMBLAT PIERRE | SA MERIGNAC | "1h33'12""(1h32'59'')" | Master 1 H |
103 | TRAISNEL AUDREY | TCJ | "1h33'19""(1h33'05'')" | Senior F |
104 | DYJAK LOISE | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | "1h33'27""(1h33'21'')" | Espoir F |
105 | NOWAK MARC | LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE | "1h33'27""(1h33'16'')" | Senior H |
106 | RAOULX PATRICK | "1h34'03""(1h33'54'')" | Master 2 H | |
107 | DONDERS TIMOTHEE | "1h34'08""(1h33'53'')" | Senior H | |
108 | BALLU LUCIEN | BB RUNNING | "1h34'15""(1h33'51'')" | Master 1 H |
109 | AURIACOMBE FREDERIC | VTT GAURIAC/A2 RUNING BDX | "1h34'22""(1h34'11'')" | Master 4 H |
110 | TRAPY DAVID | "1h34'23""(1h34'06'')" | Master 1 H | |
111 | AZKUE LIDE | ARINGA-ARINGA | "1h34'25""(1h34'14'')" | Master 2 F |
112 | MARMION RENAUD | "1h34'31""(1h34'20'')" | Senior H | |
113 | HERE VINCENT | "1h34'35""(1h34'02'')" | Master 1 H | |
114 | MEIRELES CELINE | US TALENCE | "1h34'38""(1h34'24'')" | Master 0 F |
115 | GOMES DE SOUSA VALTER | MONTAGNARDS ARGELESIENS PYRENE | "1h34'51""(1h34'37'')" | Master 1 H |
116 | GUITTARD NICOLAS | "1h34'54""(1h34'34'')" | Master 1 H | |
117 | BRUN AMANDINE | "1h34'55""(1h34'37'')" | Senior F | |
118 | ESSERIC GAETAN | MYTRIBE | "1h35'00""(1h34'43'')" | Master 1 H |
119 | KERKOUR NABIL | EYSINES RUNNING | "1h35'02""(1h34'54'')" | Master 1 H |
120 | ROGER MARC | "1h35'04""(1h34'59'')" | Master 3 H | |
121 | DELIGEY DAVID | "1h35'12""(1h34'35'')" | Master 3 H | |
122 | LOU-POUEYOU LAURENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | "1h35'23""(1h35'11'')" | Master 3 H |
123 | ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS | "1h35'25""(1h35'20'')" | Master 4 H | |
124 | NAUDIN BAPTISTE | ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON | "1h35'27""(1h35'13'')" | Senior H |
125 | LEYSSALLES RENAUD | AS LIBOURNE* | "1h35'35""(1h35'31'')" | Master 1 H |
126 | TORTERAT ERIC | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | "1h35'36""(1h35'31'')" | Master 3 H |
127 | AGERON CAMILLE | "1h35'40""(1h35'07'')" | Senior H | |
128 | BONNEFONT JEAN-BERNARD | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | "1h35'41""(1h35'14'')" | Master 1 H |
129 | BIZON MATHEO | "1h35'49""(1h35'44'')" | Senior H | |
130 | FONMARTY MYRIAM | GLOBULE FITNESS LANGON | "1h36'01""(1h35'48'')" | Master 2 F |
131 | BLANCHARD DOMINIQUE | S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB | "1h36'03""(1h35'41'')" | Master 5 H |
132 | BEGEY FABIEN | UATJ URCUIT | "1h36'03""(1h35'42'')" | Master 2 H |
133 | CHAGNAUD CHLOE | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON | "1h36'18""(1h36'07'')" | Senior F |
134 | MARC NICOLAS | S/L CM FLOIRAC | "1h36'19""(1h36'12'')" | Senior H |
135 | LEGROS BENJAMIN | "1h36'19""(1h36'08'')" | Master 0 H | |
136 | LONGET MELVIN | "1h36'20""(1h36'08'')" | Senior H | |
137 | DECLE ANTHONY | S/L CM FLOIRAC | "1h36'20""(1h36'13'')" | Senior H |
138 | LIA ANNA | SA MERIGNAC | "1h36'20""(1h36'07'')" | Master 1 F |
139 | LE REUN ADRIEN | "1h36'33""(1h36'10'')" | Senior H | |
140 | PINTE CLEMENT | "1h36'35""(1h36'19'')" | Senior H | |
141 | RESSIOT MATTHIEU | "1h36'39""(1h36'27'')" | Master 2 H | |
142 | BELLANGER ALEXANDRE | "1h36'40""(1h36'21'')" | Master 1 H | |
143 | GIQUEAUX STEPHANE | "1h36'41""(1h36'29'')" | Master 2 H | |
144 | FRAISSE JACQUES | "1h36'43""(1h36'30'')" | Master 2 H | |
145 | BOUTRAINGUIN AYMERIC | "1h36'46""(1h36'20'')" | Senior H | |
146 | BOUQUET LEO | "1h36'47""(1h36'33'')" | Senior H | |
147 | PIGNON VINCENT | LIC. INDIVIDUELLE - COMPETITIO | "1h36'49""(1h36'46'')" | Master 1 H |
148 | DUCLOS XAVIER | "1h36'56""(1h36'47'')" | Master 3 H | |
149 | LECOCQ GUILLAUME | "1h37'05""(1h36'45'')" | Master 1 H | |
150 | GUIZIOU TRISTAN | "1h37'08""(1h36'50'')" | Master 1 H | |
151 | LE TOUZE CHRISTOPHE | LA GRAULE NATURE | "1h37'15""(1h37'07'')" | Master 1 H |
152 | VERBEKE JASPER | "1h37'26""(1h37'13'')" | Senior H | |
153 | ROY DAMIEN | "1h37'27""(1h37'07'')" | Senior H | |
154 | BAQUE GUILLAUME | GEA BASSIN | "1h37'37""(1h37'02'')" | Senior H |
155 | ROLIN AURELIE | "1h37'37""(1h37'31'')" | Master 1 F | |
156 | MARIE KEVIN | LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | "1h37'39""(1h37'24'')" | Senior H |
157 | BEHRENS LUCAS | COURAPIEDS | "1h37'47""(1h37'12'')" | Senior H |
158 | MATRINGE PIERRE | "1h37'48""(1h37'27'')" | Espoir H | |
159 | SOLEILHAC PHILIPPE | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING | "1h37'54""(1h37'32'')" | Master 4 H |
160 | BESSE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | "1h37'55""(1h37'39'')" | Master 4 H | |
161 | MOULINIE ANTOINE | "1h38'00""(1h37'43'')" | Senior H | |
162 | FONTAINE BASILE | "1h38'03""(1h37'51'')" | Master 0 H | |
163 | PRUVOST FABIEN | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | "1h38'05""(1h37'50'')" | Master 1 H |
164 | DEVEIL LIONEL | "1h38'06""(1h37'58'')" | Master 2 H | |
165 | SABACA LAURENT | "1h38'12""(1h37'58'')" | Master 2 H | |
166 | EZZOUHAIRI NACIM | "1h38'13""(1h37'57'')" | Senior H | |
167 | PLUMEJEAU BRUNO | PLUME TEAM | "1h38'14""(1h38'05'')" | Master 3 H |
168 | GUTHARDT REGIS | SA MERIGNAC | "1h38'27""(1h38'13'')" | Master 2 H |
169 | LAGARDE FABIEN | SL MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | "1h38'30""(1h37'53'')" | Master 1 H |
170 | SALMON THIBAULT | "1h38'33""(1h38'12'')" | Senior H | |
171 | LABADIE JEROME | "1h38'35""(1h38'12'')" | Master 4 H | |
172 | JACQUET CECILE | TEAM LIFETRI | "1h38'45""(1h38'24'')" | Master 1 F |
173 | PASQUIER SEBASTIEN | UCCV | "1h38'45""(1h38'23'')" | Master 1 H |
174 | DOUSSOT SYLVAIN | "1h38'47""(1h38'12'')" | Master 3 H | |
175 | HUON LEO | "1h38'53""(1h38'33'')" | Senior H | |
176 | LE BIHAN JOEL | "1h38'55""(1h38'41'')" | Master 5 H | |
177 | AITELHOCINE FABRICE | JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE LA FERTE | "1h38'58""(1h38'40'')" | Master 3 H |
178 | MINEBOIS PIERRE LOUIS | "1h39'00""(1h38'08'')" | Senior H | |
179 | LANCELOT KARINE | TRESSES RUNNING | "1h39'02""(1h38'52'')" | Master 3 F |
180 | MAQUAIRE RENALD | "1h39'03""(1h38'55'')" | Master 3 H | |
181 | DI GUIDA PHILIPPE | "1h39'11""(1h38'49'')" | Master 4 H | |
182 | BAUNE THOMAS | "1h39'13""(1h38'53'')" | Master 0 H | |
183 | TCHANG PHONYU | "1h39'17""(1h38'51'')" | Master 0 H | |
184 | BARBE ROBIN | "1h39'19""(1h38'56'')" | Senior H | |
185 | HERBIN JEAN-LUC | AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON | "1h39'20""(1h38'43'')" | Master 4 H |
186 | MORILLO NORBERT | "1h39'22""(1h38'41'')" | Master 3 H | |
187 | ALEXIS GUERIT | "1h39'22""(1h38'56'')" | Senior H | |
188 | TEJERO NESTOR | YESCAPA | "1h39'27""(1h38'36'')" | Master 0 H |
189 | PERON FRANCOIS | "1h39'28""(1h39'17'')" | Master 1 H | |
190 | KITENGE JEAN-PAUL | ES COUERON | "1h39'29""(1h39'11'')" | Master 3 H |
191 | NOBLIA EMILIE | "1h39'31""(1h39'17'')" | Master 1 F | |
192 | EPENOY YOANN | "1h39'34""(1h39'19'')" | Master 1 H | |
193 | FOSTER ISAAC | "1h39'38""(1h39'22'')" | Master 0 H | |
194 | BLUSSEAU BAPTISTE | RRUNNING BASSIN D'ARCACHON | "1h39'40""(1h39'31'')" | Master 1 H |
195 | LE COZ CEDRIC | CAMBLANES RUNNING | "1h39'48""(1h39'23'')" | Master 2 H |
196 | GOUTELLE PIERRE-JEAN | "1h39'54""(1h39'13'')" | Senior H | |
197 | BAR EMMANUEL | GALOPINS BREDOIS | "1h39'57""(1h39'41'')" | Master 3 H |
198 | MOLI MARIUS | SUPER U - CLAOUEY | "1h39'58""(1h39'37'')" | Senior H |
199 | BOUCHET THIERRY | "1h39'59""(1h39'35'')" | Master 5 H | |
200 | CALCATERRA CEDRIC | SAINTES TRIATHLON | "1h40'01""(1h39'54'')" | Master 0 H |
201 | JOLLIT THIERRY | BRAUD AC | "1h40'07""(1h39'52'')" | Master 2 H |
202 | FERNANDES CATHERINE | BRAUD AC | "1h40'07""(1h39'53'')" | Master 2 F |
203 | BONNIN SEBASTIEN | BRAUD AC | "1h40'08""(1h39'52'')" | Master 1 H |
204 | LYS LAURENT | BRAUD AC | "1h40'08""(1h39'52'')" | Master 2 H |
205 | EYMAS JOURDAN ALEXIA | BRAUD AC | "1h40'08""(1h39'54'')" | Master 2 F |
206 | MAULIN DIDIER | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | "1h40'10""(1h39'50'')" | Master 4 H |
207 | REVEILLERE LAURENT | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | "1h40'20""(1h40'08'')" | Master 2 H |
208 | VAN KEMMEL BRUNO | LILLE RUNNING TEAM | "1h40'21""(1h40'11'')" | Master 5 H |
209 | LANGON ERIC | "1h40'26""(1h39'50'')" | Master 3 H | |
210 | DUMAS PHILIPPE | "1h40'28""(1h40'01'')" | Master 3 H | |
211 | CONVENANT BERNARD | "1h40'35""(1h40'20'')" | Master 5 H | |
212 | VAUZELLE DOMINIQUE | COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB | "1h40'44""(1h39'53'')" | Master 5 H |
213 | BOULAGNON THIERRY | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | "1h40'46""(1h40'33'')" | Master 2 H |
214 | VACHER AURELIE | "1h40'48""(1h40'22'')" | Senior F | |
215 | DELANNEE FREDERIC | S/L ESM CHALLANS | "1h40'52""(1h40'40'')" | Master 2 H |
216 | BERTELLE GHISLAINE | "1h40'53""(1h40'40'')" | Master 4 F | |
217 | BELLEVIER-ROYAL HUGUES | "1h41'01""(1h40'41'')" | Senior H | |
218 | SOUPLET CHRISTOPHE | "1h41'01""(1h40'48'')" | Master 5 H | |
219 | VIENNE ARTHUR | "1h41'02""(1h40'42'')" | Master 0 H | |
220 | FERNANDEZ FRANCK | "1h41'15""(1h41'06'')" | Master 4 H | |
221 | HEBERT BRANDON | "1h41'17""(1h40'54'')" | Senior H | |
222 | VASSELIN BENOIT | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | "1h41'23""(1h41'01'')" | Master 3 H |
223 | BARRET JEAN | "1h41'27""(1h40'57'')" | Senior H | |
224 | ROQUES GUILLAUME | "1h41'46""(1h41'35'')" | Master 1 H | |
225 | DAUMAS CHARLES | "1h41'50""(1h41'08'')" | Master 1 H | |
226 | GAUZERE RAPHAEL | "1h41'51""(1h41'42'')" | Master 1 H | |
227 | HUMBERT ARTHUR | "1h41'59""(1h41'33'')" | Senior H | |
228 | GRASLAND JEROME | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | "1h41'59""(1h41'34'')" | Master 0 H |
229 | FABAS JUSTINE | FUNRUN | "1h42'00""(1h41'35'')" | Senior F |
230 | GOURDET DAVID | "1h42'01""(1h41'32'')" | Senior H | |
231 | AUBERT GILLES | "1h42'10""(1h41'48'')" | Master 2 H | |
232 | IRENEE DAVID | BBRUNNING | "1h42'11""(1h41'46'')" | Master 2 H |
233 | HUGUE CHRYSTELLE | SA MERIGNAC | "1h42'11""(1h41'42'')" | Master 3 F |
234 | PAGOLA XAVIER | "1h42'15""(1h42'01'')" | Master 2 H | |
235 | FUSTEC LOIC | "1h42'16""(1h41'17'')" | Senior H | |
236 | AMESTOY YOAN | "1h42'17""(1h42'06'')" | Master 0 H | |
237 | LEYMARIE CHRISTOPHE | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | "1h42'18""(1h42'02'')" | Master 2 H |
238 | DELHAYE STEEVE | "1h42'18""(1h41'57'')" | Master 1 H | |
239 | GROBOST MARIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | "1h42'19""(1h42'10'')" | Senior F |
240 | D'OLIVEIRA FERREIRA OLIVIER | "1h42'19""(1h41'46'')" | Master 1 H | |
241 | ABADIE LAURENT | "1h42'21""(1h42'16'')" | Master 3 H | |
242 | ZAZURCA ERIC | "1h42'23""(1h42'00'')" | Master 4 H | |
243 | KARPINSKI PATRICE | SA MERIGNAC | "1h42'26""(1h41'57'')" | Master 6 H |
244 | QUESSADA FRANCK | VERNEUIL MACADAM | "1h42'34""(1h42'05'')" | Master 4 H |
245 | SAINT ANTOINE | "1h42'34""(1h42'13'')" | Senior H | |
246 | AURICK NICOLAS | "1h42'35""(1h42'07'')" | Master 2 H | |
247 | MARTINET JEAN-LUC | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | "1h42'38""(1h42'15'')" | Master 5 H |
248 | SALHONA CAMILLE | "1h42'38""(1h42'05'')" | Senior F | |
249 | MOINE VALERIE | LES FOULEES DES CARRONS | "1h42'43""(1h42'22'')" | Master 3 F |
250 | AUFFRET JEAN-FRANCOIS | AS ST MEDARD | "1h42'48""(1h42'33'')" | Master 1 H |
251 | BARAT LOUIS | "1h42'49""(1h42'19'')" | Senior H | |
252 | POTVIN JULIEN | AIRCUBE | "1h42'53""(1h42'10'')" | Senior H |
253 | JOVINE FREDERIC | SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON | "1h43'02""(1h42'44'')" | Master 3 H |
254 | VERGONJEANNE VIRGINIE | "1h43'03""(1h41'53'')" | Master 1 F | |
255 | GUENON THIERRY | TRIATHLON ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | "1h43'05""(1h42'59'')" | Master 4 H |
256 | DE SOUSA MOREIRA BLANDINE | "1h43'07""(1h42'29'')" | Senior F | |
257 | EYMAS ARMELLE | SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY- | "1h43'08""(1h42'54'')" | Master 2 F |
258 | PERUCCHIETTI LUC | "1h43'13""(1h42'56'')" | Master 4 H | |
259 | GRENEAU MICHEL | TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON | "1h43'17""(1h42'52'')" | Master 2 H |
260 | DROUILHET PHILIPPE | "1h43'27""(1h43'00'')" | Master 2 H | |
261 | ALLO MAURANE | "1h43'27""(1h42'57'')" | Senior F | |
262 | ROUANET CLAIRE | AIR3BORDEAUX | "1h43'27""(1h43'09'')" | Senior F |
263 | LECUYER FABIEN | "1h43'38""(1h43'20'')" | Master 2 H | |
264 | PLATEL BRUNO | US MARQUETTE | "1h43'40""(1h42'49'')" | Master 3 H |
265 | HARGOUS PIERRE | "1h43'40""(1h43'18'')" | Master 2 H | |
266 | MONAVON JULIEN | "1h43'43""(1h43'21'')" | Master 2 H | |
267 | LEMAUR NICOLAS | "1h43'45""(1h43'11'')" | Senior H | |
268 | HEUZEY CYRILLE-SANDRIN | ADRENALINE 33 | "1h43'46""(1h43'31'')" | Master 2 F |
269 | REPPLINGER STEPHANE | "1h43'48""(1h43'07'')" | Senior H | |
270 | LEUDES MATHIEU | "1h43'50""(1h43'15'')" | Master 2 H | |
271 | DUBET STEPHANE | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | "1h43'52""(1h42'36'')" | Master 3 H |
272 | TAMBAC CATALIN | "1h43'54""(1h43'20'')" | Master 3 H | |
273 | MARSAULT PASCAL | SCA2000 TRIATHLON EVRY | "1h43'59""(1h42'52'')" | Master 4 H |
274 | GOGNAT JULIEN | OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.* | "1h44'11""(1h43'44'')" | Master 2 H |
275 | BUIS MARIN | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "1h44'16""(1h43'15'')" | Senior F |
276 | DESGRANGES MARION | TEAM SAINT GAUDENTAISE | "1h44'22""(1h44'14'')" | Senior F |
277 | BONTEMPS CEDRIC | DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON | "1h44'27""(1h44'14'')" | Master 2 H |
278 | MENAGER ROMAIN | "1h44'28""(1h43'54'')" | Senior H | |
279 | CADIEU FABIEN | "1h44'29""(1h44'10'')" | Senior H | |
280 | NOVEL LOIC | "1h44'40""(1h44'28'')" | Master 0 H | |
281 | CAIS VALERIE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | "1h44'40""(1h44'15'')" | Master 3 F |
282 | PECORARO LAURA (ITA) | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | "1h44'46""(1h44'24'')" | Master 0 F |
283 | ALIBERT SEBASTIEN | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX METROPO | "1h44'46""(1h44'22'')" | Master 2 H |
284 | CASTAING ROMEO | "1h44'50""(1h43'32'')" | Espoir H | |
285 | CATRICE GUILLAUME | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | "1h44'52""(1h44'31'')" | Master 0 H |
286 | BREDILLOT THOMAS | "1h44'54""(1h43'56'')" | Senior H | |
287 | PINTARD THIERRY | "1h44'55""(1h44'20'')" | Master 3 H | |
288 | DUC JEROME | "1h44'57""(1h44'37'')" | Master 3 H | |
289 | LABBE JEROME | "1h44'58""(1h44'34'')" | Master 2 H | |
290 | FORCET NICOLAS | "1h45'08""(1h44'30'')" | Master 0 H | |
291 | ROUAT MICHEL | "1h45'09""(1h44'37'')" | Master 4 H | |
292 | BADUEL FRANCK | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON | "1h45'10""(1h44'53'')" | Master 3 H |
293 | BARUCH MATHIEU | "1h45'11""(1h44'12'')" | Master 0 H | |
294 | VICTOR PUGLIESE | "1h45'17""(1h44'44'')" | Senior H | |
295 | AUDOUZE JULIEN | "1h45'20""(1h44'45'')" | Senior H | |
296 | SALMON JONATHAN | "1h45'20""(1h44'51'')" | Master 0 H | |
297 | VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT | SD33 - LES COURAPIEDS | "1h45'22""(1h45'03'')" | Master 0 H |
298 | CABIROL FABIEN | "1h45'23""(1h44'47'')" | Senior H | |
299 | GUITTON ALOIS | "1h45'29""(1h45'11'')" | Senior H | |
300 | PLAUD ALEXANDER | "1h45'31""(1h45'11'')" | Espoir H | |
301 | HAGUENIN FRANCK | CAV | "1h45'32""(1h45'17'')" | Master 2 H |
302 | SAN JOSE THOMAS | "1h45'32""(1h45'14'')" | Master 0 H | |
303 | BOUTY FABIEN | "1h45'39""(1h45'21'')" | Master 0 H | |
304 | JOFFRE DAMIEN | "1h45'44""(1h45'04'')" | Master 1 H | |
305 | MUNIER THOMAS | "1h45'44""(1h44'52'')" | Senior H | |
306 | BLANCHON VINCENT | "1h45'46""(1h45'01'')" | Senior H | |
307 | BLOUIN AYMERIC | ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | "1h45'51""(1h45'19'')" | Master 1 H |
308 | MORIZOT PAULE | "1h45'58""(1h45'30'')" | Senior F | |
309 | RENAUD JEROME | AS ST MEDARD | "1h46'05""(1h45'43'')" | Master 2 H |
310 | LIMASSET FRANCK | "1h46'08""(1h45'45'')" | Master 3 H | |
311 | PAUTY FRANCOIS | "1h46'08""(1h45'21'')" | Senior H | |
312 | AUGENDRE FREDERIC | SA MERIGNAC | "1h46'14""(1h45'45'')" | Master 4 H |
313 | PINSOLLE ETIENNE | "1h46'15""(1h46'04'')" | Senior H | |
314 | RONDEREAU ARNAUD | "1h46'18""(1h45'49'')" | Master 1 H | |
315 | CARTRON PATRICK | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | "1h46'29""(1h46'09'')" | Master 4 H |
316 | PARADE GAETAN | "1h46'33""(1h46'14'')" | Master 3 H | |
317 | DROUET JOHAN | "1h46'36""(1h46'02'')" | Master 0 H | |
318 | LE GAC LAURENT | CE THALES | "1h46'44""(1h46'38'')" | Master 4 H |
319 | MARC DAVID | CRUZE | "1h46'45""(1h45'56'')" | Senior H |
320 | GRIGY VINCENT | "1h46'54""(1h46'27'')" | Master 2 H | |
321 | DENIAU MAXIME | "1h47'01""(1h46'32'')" | Senior H | |
322 | GROSJEAN NICOLAS | "1h47'06""(1h46'40'')" | Master 4 H | |
323 | BURDIN BERNARD | "1h47'06""(1h46'22'')" | Master 7 H | |
324 | DEROUINEAU LUCAS | "1h47'07""(1h46'41'')" | Senior H | |
325 | TARDY EDDY | "1h47'07""(1h46'23'')" | Master 1 H | |
326 | HARDY JOEL | US THOUARS | "1h47'08""(1h46'44'')" | Master 6 H |
327 | ROY SYLVAIN | "1h47'10""(1h46'49'')" | Master 1 H | |
328 | GOUAUX SEBASTIEN | "1h47'12""(1h46'09'')" | Master 1 H | |
329 | LEVRAUD-KARST STEPHANIE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | "1h47'15""(1h46'47'')" | Master 2 F |
330 | GUERIN JEROME | S/L ESM CHALLANS | "1h47'17""(1h46'55'')" | Master 3 H |
331 | VIENNE JULES | "1h47'22""(1h47'01'')" | Senior H | |
332 | DARRAMBIDE RICHARD | "1h47'22""(1h47'04'')" | Master 2 H | |
333 | NICOLAS NINA | EPPG TRIATHLON | "1h47'22""(1h46'57'')" | Senior F |
334 | BENEAT HUGO | "1h47'24""(1h47'00'')" | Senior H | |
335 | VAAST PAUL | EICOSA | "1h47'30""(1h46'47'')" | Espoir H |
336 | CALLEMART DAVID | AKRO BITUM | "1h47'32""(1h47'17'')" | Master 1 H |
337 | PEREIRA DA SILVA JULIEN | AKRO BITUM | "1h47'32""(1h47'09'')" | Master 1 H |
338 | BERTHELON LOUIS | "1h47'33""(1h46'15'')" | Senior H | |
339 | SCHAEFFER MERYL | "1h47'36""(1h47'06'')" | Senior F | |
340 | CHABANNE PASCAL | CANEJAN | "1h47'39""(1h47'07'')" | Master 5 H |
341 | VAILLANT JEREMIE | "1h47'44""(1h46'51'')" | Master 0 H | |
342 | VERGNAUD MAXIME | SAFT | "1h47'47""(1h47'21'')" | Senior H |
343 | SIEURAC JULIEN | "1h47'51""(1h47'20'')" | Senior H | |
344 | REBOURS FRANCOIS-LOIC | "1h47'53""(1h47'36'')" | Master 3 H | |
345 | BOURGEOIS PHILIPPE | ANDERNOS LES BAINS | "1h47'55""(1h47'27'')" | Master 4 H |
346 | MERIGOUX PASCAL | "1h47'55""(1h47'38'')" | Master 2 H | |
347 | LE BROCH AURELIEN | "1h47'57""(1h47'25'')" | Master 0 H | |
348 | HORN ANTHONY | CONCIERGERIE DE LA PRESQUILE | "1h47'58""(1h47'31'')" | Senior H |
349 | LABARBE BRICE | "1h47'59""(1h47'34'')" | Master 3 H | |
350 | THOMAS SEBASTIEN | "1h48'00""(1h47'30'')" | Master 0 H | |
351 | GARBAGNATI ESTELLE | SAINTES ATHLETISME | "1h48'09""(1h47'38'')" | Master 4 F |
352 | ROUX GURVAN | "1h48'12""(1h47'33'')" | Senior H | |
353 | REVUELTA JULIEN | "1h48'16""(1h47'51'')" | Master 0 H | |
354 | ALEXANDRE YANNICK | "1h48'19""(1h47'37'')" | Master 2 H | |
355 | CHAIGNAUD NASTASIA | "1h48'21""(1h47'57'')" | Senior F | |
356 | LIARD LAURENT | "1h48'23""(1h47'49'')" | Master 1 H | |
357 | THOURAUD CEDRIC | "1h48'23""(1h47'50'')" | Master 1 H | |
358 | COUSIN BRICE | "1h48'26""(1h48'12'')" | Master 2 H | |
359 | MELANDY EMILIE | LES TORTUES | "1h48'27""(1h48'01'')" | Master 0 F |
360 | DUSSEVAL ROMAIN | DBS | "1h48'29""(1h47'47'')" | Master 1 H |
361 | DUROU CHRISTOPHE | "1h48'29""(1h47'47'')" | Master 0 H | |
362 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | "1h48'31""(1h47'49'')" | Master 5 H |
363 | GONFRIER NATHALIE | CHATEAU DE MARSAN | "1h48'31""(1h48'06'')" | Master 0 F |
364 | DORBESSAN MARGAUX | CHATEAU DE MARSAN | "1h48'31""(1h48'06'')" | Master 0 F |
365 | SEBILE JEREMIE | "1h48'31""(1h47'18'')" | Master 2 H | |
366 | LANGLACE MAEL | "1h48'48""(1h47'58'')" | Master 0 H | |
367 | GRANDJEAN GERALD | SOCIM | "1h48'52""(1h48'42'')" | Master 2 H |
368 | BOISNAY CEDRIC | USMA | "1h48'53""(1h48'37'')" | Master 0 H |
369 | SAURA STEPHANE | "1h48'57""(1h47'51'')" | Master 2 H | |
370 | CERVEAUX CLEMENCE | "1h48'58""(1h48'48'')" | Senior F | |
371 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | RUNNING LANTON | "1h49'04""(1h48'48'')" | Master 4 H |
372 | MANCEL PACOME | RUN IN LYS-CHANTILLY | "1h49'04""(1h48'43'')" | Master 3 H |
373 | MANU-CHOPARD ANNABELLE | "1h49'06""(1h48'43'')" | Master 2 F | |
374 | SERVANT SYLVAIN | "1h49'10""(1h48'34'')" | Master 3 H | |
375 | GAUTIER PHILIPPE | GLOBULE-FITNESS | "1h49'16""(1h48'38'')" | Master 6 H |
376 | REGNIEZ THIERRY | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | "1h49'21""(1h49'08'')" | Master 3 H |
377 | LE MOAL FREDERICK | "1h49'22""(1h49'09'')" | Master 2 H | |
378 | BELTRAMI-MANDIN MARIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | "1h49'28""(1h49'07'')" | Master 4 F |
379 | BRIANT JACQUES | ASI ILLAC | "1h49'33""(1h49'23'')" | Master 0 H |
380 | THOMSON JOSEPH | "1h49'38""(1h48'47'')" | Senior H | |
381 | LE GALL ANNIE | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | "1h49'45""(1h49'18'')" | Master 1 F |
382 | LEFOLL DAVID | "1h49'48""(1h49'26'')" | Master 2 H | |
383 | VIEMON BERNARD | ELAN GIRONDAIS | "1h49'53""(1h49'05'')" | Master 5 H |
384 | FORT JULIEN | "1h49'54""(1h49'08'')" | Master 1 H | |
385 | VAUTIER BENOIT | "1h50'03""(1h49'36'')" | Master 3 H | |
386 | ROLLAND MICHEL | "1h50'08""(1h49'02'')" | Master 5 H | |
387 | PERNEL ROBIN | PIMPON | "1h50'12""(1h49'37'')" | Master 0 H |
388 | LAMARQUE FRANCK | AS LIBOURNE* | "1h50'19""(1h49'54'')" | Master 2 H |
389 | BOUGEANT THOMAS | AS LIBOURNE* | "1h50'19""(1h50'16'')" | Master 2 H |
390 | WATTIAUX PIERRE | "1h50'20""(1h49'44'')" | Senior H | |
391 | GOUGET JEAN-FRANCOIS | "1h50'21""(1h49'54'')" | Master 5 H | |
392 | MEIGNAN YOHAN | "1h50'22""(1h50'00'')" | Master 2 H | |
393 | GEDON DIANE | "1h50'26""(1h49'39'')" | Espoir F | |
394 | DURAND FRANCOIS-XAVIER | "1h50'29""(1h50'07'')" | Master 4 H | |
395 | DUVAL ANGELINA | "1h50'30""(1h50'06'')" | Senior F | |
396 | DOUSSINEAU CAROLE | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | "1h50'30""(1h50'09'')" | Master 2 F |
397 | MOLL FLORIAN | "1h50'47""(1h50'22'')" | Espoir H | |
398 | DAVID NATHAN | "1h50'50""(1h50'25'')" | Espoir H | |
399 | GUILLET LOYCE | "1h50'51""(1h49'59'')" | Senior F | |
400 | ROMANET MARYLINE | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | "1h50'56""(1h50'29'')" | Master 2 F |
401 | LIBERSAT THIERRY | "1h50'56""(1h50'46'')" | Master 4 H | |
402 | GUEDJ NICOLAS | ADIDAS RUNNERS BORDEAUX | "1h50'58""(1h50'51'')" | Master 0 H |
403 | BUY PHILIPPE | "1h51'01""(1h50'45'')" | Master 2 H | |
404 | PANEL BENOIT | YESCAPA | "1h51'01""(1h50'10'')" | Master 2 H |
405 | LEMESNAGER LYDIE | LES AIGLES DE PAU | "1h51'03""(1h50'36'')" | Master 3 F |
406 | TISSANDIE JUSTINE | "1h51'04""(1h50'38'')" | Senior F | |
407 | DROUVOT JIMMY | "1h51'04""(1h50'29'')" | Master 1 H | |
408 | SAUVETRE BERTRAND | "1h51'07""(1h49'59'')" | Master 1 H | |
409 | CAMUS LAURENT | "1h51'07""(1h50'43'')" | Master 4 H | |
410 | JANIVEL ROMAIN | "1h51'14""(1h50'05'')" | Master 1 H | |
411 | JADOUX CLAUDE | "1h51'15""(1h51'07'')" | Master 2 H | |
412 | MANGIONE MATTEO | "1h51'15""(1h50'29'')" | Senior H | |
413 | TRICOIRE LEO | "1h51'17""(1h50'34'')" | Espoir H | |
414 | SADDI THOMAS | "1h51'19""(1h50'30'')" | Master 0 H | |
415 | DUPUY THIERRY | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | "1h51'23""(1h50'34'')" | Master 4 H |
416 | DEPUSSAY LOIC | "1h51'34""(1h51'06'')" | Senior H | |
417 | NGUYEN ANNE SOPHIE | "1h51'35""(1h51'16'')" | Master 0 F | |
418 | HAUSOT ANDREAS | "1h51'35""(1h51'15'')" | Master 2 H | |
419 | DUHOUX CECILE | "1h51'39""(1h50'57'')" | Master 1 F | |
420 | VITOUX JEAN LUC | SAINT LOUBES TRIATHLON | "1h51'43""(1h51'16'')" | Master 6 H |
421 | ROUSSEL TRISTAN | "1h51'45""(1h50'47'')" | Senior H | |
422 | MARCHADIER CHRISTOPHER | "1h51'54""(1h51'38'')" | Master 3 H | |
423 | DJILALI-SALAH AISSA | ASI ILLAC | "1h52'06""(1h51'28'')" | Master 4 H |
424 | HAVARD BERTRAND | "1h52'13""(1h51'41'')" | Master 1 H | |
425 | BERNIER FREDERIC | "1h52'20""(1h51'51'')" | Master 4 H | |
426 | BARRET MARJORIE | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | "1h52'28""(1h51'29'')" | Senior F |
427 | MINBIELLE OLIVIER | "1h52'30""(1h51'52'')" | Master 2 H | |
428 | ORSONI AMBRE | "1h52'30""(1h51'52'')" | Senior F | |
429 | ONDET ALAIN | "1h52'32""(1h51'25'')" | Master 4 H | |
430 | HUON JEAN-LUC | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | "1h52'35""(1h51'47'')" | Master 5 H |
431 | RAFFIN JACQUES | S/L ESM CHALLANS | "1h52'36""(1h51'58'')" | Master 8 H |
432 | AUGUSTE ROBIN | "1h52'44""(1h51'50'')" | Senior H | |
433 | BAUMARD HELENA | "1h52'50""(1h51'57'')" | Senior F | |
434 | BONNATERRE CELINE | SA MERIGNAC | "1h52'53""(1h52'22'')" | Master 2 F |
435 | LAFOURCADE ARNAUD | "1h53'01""(1h52'37'')" | Master 2 H | |
436 | DROCOURT XAVIER | "1h53'01""(1h52'13'')" | Master 2 H | |
437 | PAIN PAULINE | "1h53'03""(1h52'29'')" | Senior F | |
438 | ROUSSE NOEMIE | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | "1h53'03""(1h52'30'')" | Master 0 F |
439 | MIGNON MELANIE | "1h53'04""(1h52'45'')" | Master 1 F | |
440 | LAPORTE ARRAMENDY JEAN-BERNARD | "1h53'07""(1h52'30'')" | Master 5 H | |
441 | LEMAIRE LAURENT | "1h53'07""(1h52'42'')" | Master 5 H | |
442 | DOMINGOS DOMINIQUE | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX METROPO | "1h53'10""(1h52'36'')" | Master 3 H |
443 | PREVOST CHRSITOPHE | "1h53'12""(1h52'23'')" | Master 3 H | |
444 | TOULEMONT JULIEN | "1h53'15""(1h52'16'')" | Senior H | |
445 | VIGNES LAURENT | "1h53'15""(1h52'16'')" | Senior H | |
446 | VERBAUWEN ELEONORE | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | "1h53'17""(1h52'56'')" | Master 1 F |
447 | DAVID ALEXANDRE | "1h53'21""(1h52'45'')" | Master 0 H | |
448 | BIGNOLLES FABIEN | "1h53'24""(1h52'09'')" | Master 0 H | |
449 | CLAIS MAXIME | "1h53'34""(1h52'14'')" | Senior H | |
450 | DESPROGES SOPHIE | "1h53'35""(1h52'31'')" | Senior F | |
451 | KUMM STEPHANE | "1h53'38""(1h52'41'')" | Master 1 H | |
452 | CANTAN ELISABETH | SU AGEN | "1h53'40""(1h52'39'')" | Master 3 F |
453 | FRECHETTE JIMI | "1h53'40""(1h53'12'')" | Master 2 H | |
454 | MELCHIOR ANNE | "1h53'42""(1h53'10'')" | Master 1 F | |
455 | BENJAMIN TINGAUD | "1h53'43""(1h53'02'')" | Master 1 H | |
456 | FRANCESCHI MAXIME | "1h53'54""(1h53'18'')" | Master 2 H | |
457 | BLAIN LAURENT | ULTRARUNNER33 | "1h53'57""(1h53'47'')" | Master 4 H |
458 | PIACENTINI MARION | "1h53'58""(1h53'49'')" | Senior F | |
459 | MENANTEAU DAVID | "1h54'08""(1h53'23'')" | Master 3 H | |
460 | MORISSEAU CATHERINE | "1h54'09""(1h53'11'')" | RE F | |
461 | BISSON FRANCK | "1h54'10""(1h53'04'')" | Master 3 H | |
462 | COSSON DANIEL | "1h54'11""(1h53'41'')" | Master 6 H | |
463 | COSSON MELANIE | "1h54'12""(1h53'41'')" | Master 0 F | |
464 | CHIBRAC JEAN CHARLES | "1h54'20""(1h53'41'')" | Master 5 H | |
465 | ANGIER OLIVIA | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | "1h54'20""(1h53'47'')" | Master 2 F |
466 | SIBADE SARAH | "1h54'20""(1h53'52'')" | Master 3 F | |
467 | ROUTIER BARBARA | "1h54'24""(1h53'39'')" | Master 0 F | |
468 | GUERRY CHARLOTTE | "1h54'27""(1h53'29'')" | Master 0 F | |
469 | GUERRY MAXIMILIEN | "1h54'27""(1h53'29'')" | Master 0 H | |
470 | TOUBLAN GHISLAIN | SARL LANDERENIS | "1h54'28""(1h53'47'')" | Master 3 H |
471 | BOUTRAINGUIN OLIVIER | "1h54'30""(1h54'04'')" | Master 3 H | |
472 | CORNIER BAPTISTE | "1h54'31""(1h53'20'')" | Senior H | |
473 | CORNIER ALEXANDRE | "1h54'32""(1h53'20'')" | Senior H | |
474 | JAULIN WILFRID | "1h54'33""(1h53'57'')" | Master 2 H | |
475 | PEGOUD VINCENT | "1h54'33""(1h53'57'')" | Master 2 H | |
476 | BOUCHER BRUNO | VERNEUIL AC | "1h54'34""(1h54'06'')" | Master 3 H |
477 | DAUBOS ALEXIA | "1h54'44""(1h54'10'')" | Senior F | |
478 | BALSIMELLI MARCO | "1h54'50""(1h54'17'')" | Master 0 H | |
479 | ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRA | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | "1h54'51""(1h54'17'')" | Master 1 F |
480 | DESALBRES TONY | "1h54'58""(1h54'13'')" | Senior H | |
481 | PAPAMA YONI | "1h54'59""(1h54'23'')" | Master 1 H | |
482 | KELLER ETIENNE | "1h55'01""(1h54'28'')" | Senior H | |
483 | BUETAS HUGO | "1h55'01""(1h54'16'')" | Senior H | |
484 | BLOQUE EVA | "1h55'03""(1h54'20'')" | Espoir F | |
485 | LARRIEU SEBASTIEN | SAFT | "1h55'04""(1h54'28'')" | Master 2 H |
486 | MONLUN HELENE | "1h55'04""(1h54'34'')" | Senior F | |
487 | FAREY PABLO | "1h55'06""(1h54'20'')" | Senior H | |
488 | ALLAIN YOANN | "1h55'06""(1h54'42'')" | Senior H | |
489 | LANGON VIVIANE | "1h55'11""(1h54'35'')" | Master 1 F | |
490 | DENIAU PHILIPPE | "1h55'13""(1h54'44'')" | Master 4 H | |
491 | BARON LOUISE | "1h55'13""(1h54'27'')" | Espoir F | |
492 | ROCHE PHILIPPE | ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | "1h55'14""(1h55'07'')" | Master 5 H |
493 | THIN PATRICE | "1h55'14""(1h54'21'')" | Master 1 H | |
494 | JOUBERT PIERRE | "1h55'24""(1h54'12'')" | Master 5 H | |
495 | CHARRIAUT CLEMENT | "1h55'26""(1h54'05'')" | Master 2 H | |
496 | CHARRIAUT FABIEN | "1h55'29""(1h54'08'')" | Master 1 H | |
497 | SIMORRE NICOLAS | "1h55'30""(1h54'56'')" | Master 2 H | |
498 | HOROVITZ ALICE | "1h55'31""(1h54'51'')" | Master 1 F | |
499 | BOUDINET OLIVIER | "1h55'40""(1h55'08'')" | Senior H | |
500 | BARRET LUC | "1h55'40""(1h55'09'')" | Senior H | |
501 | VERDIERE NICOLAS | "1h55'41""(1h54'56'')" | Master 1 H | |
502 | DARCY STEPHANE | SA MERIGNAC | "1h55'47""(1h55'30'')" | Master 2 H |
503 | BARRET LAETITIA | ETC24 | "1h55'47""(1h54'58'')" | Master 1 F |
504 | MONPIOUX THOMAS | "1h55'48""(1h55'01'')" | Senior H | |
505 | FLAJEOLET SEBASTIEN | "1h55'48""(1h55'26'')" | Master 0 H | |
506 | DUBREUIL ANTOINE | "1h55'56""(1h55'11'')" | Master 0 H | |
507 | TOUFFAIT DAMIEN | "1h55'56""(1h55'12'')" | Master 0 H | |
508 | PONROUCH LOUISE | "1h55'58""(1h55'28'')" | Senior F | |
509 | BOUCHER DIDIER | "1h56'04""(1h55'19'')" | Master 3 H | |
510 | DRILHOLLE DIDIER | "1h56'06""(1h55'43'')" | Master 5 H | |
511 | LUBINEAU LAURENT | "1h56'08""(1h55'15'')" | Master 2 H | |
512 | LATRILLE MORGANE | "1h56'11""(1h55'02'')" | Senior F | |
513 | FARDEAU DENIS | CAB TRIATHLON | "1h56'18""(1h55'35'')" | Master 3 H |
514 | PETIT BENEDICTE | "1h56'18""(1h55'30'')" | Master 2 F | |
515 | LE BELLEGUY MARC | "1h56'19""(1h55'18'')" | Master 2 H | |
516 | PIERRE VALERIE | "1h56'19""(1h55'06'')" | Master 3 F | |
517 | ALVAREZ THOMAS | "1h56'19""(1h55'43'')" | Master 0 H | |
518 | VIGOUROUX AUDREY | "1h56'20""(1h55'39'')" | Master 1 F | |
519 | BINDER FRANCOIS-REGIS | "1h56'20""(1h55'40'')" | Master 2 H | |
520 | BERNEDE JULIEN | "1h56'20""(1h55'45'')" | Master 0 H | |
521 | ESNAULT ELISABETH | HAPPYRUN ANDERNOS | "1h56'21""(1h56'04'')" | Master 4 F |
522 | GUITTON CECILE | "1h56'24""(1h55'47'')" | Master 0 F | |
523 | BOUCHAREL SOLENNE | "1h56'25""(1h55'47'')" | Master 0 F | |
524 | TAPIE ALAIN | "1h56'37""(1h56'13'')" | Master 3 H | |
525 | ARAUD FREDERIC | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME | "1h56'39""(1h56'06'')" | Master 0 H |
526 | BELLANDE VINCENT | "1h56'55""(1h56'16'')" | Master 4 H | |
527 | BEYRIS LAURIE | "1h57'06""(1h56'59'')" | Master 3 F | |
528 | LABOULY JEAN-PIERRE | "1h57'08""(1h56'31'')" | Master 2 H | |
529 | BLANC PIERRE | "1h57'12""(1h56'22'')" | Master 2 H | |
530 | SAUMONNEAU PETRIER GWENAELLE | "1h57'13""(1h56'56'')" | Master 1 F | |
531 | DE WAZIERES MATHILDE | "1h57'16""(1h56'12'')" | Senior F | |
532 | CHAPUIS CAROLINE | US BAZAS | "1h57'16""(1h56'27'')" | Master 2 F |
533 | GOBAILLE GUILLAUME | "1h57'26""(1h56'17'')" | Master 2 H | |
534 | BOUGENOT ANTOINE | "1h57'34""(1h56'14'')" | Senior H | |
535 | BOUGENOT LISE | "1h57'34""(1h56'15'')" | Senior F | |
536 | SALMON HERVE | "1h57'34""(1h56'54'')" | Master 4 H | |
537 | BROLY AURELIEN | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | "1h57'44""(1h57'17'')" | Master 1 H |
538 | MAGNESSE PHILIPPE | "1h57'47""(1h56'51'')" | Master 4 H | |
539 | BIDAULT LAETITIA | "1h57'51""(1h57'00'')" | Master 2 F | |
540 | ESPINOLA PIERRE | "1h57'53""(1h56'53'')" | Master 2 H | |
541 | MOURS PIERRE | "1h57'58""(1h57'36'')" | Master 2 H | |
542 | GRENON SOPHIE | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | "1h58'00""(1h57'12'')" | Master 1 F |
543 | PARROU LAURENT | "1h58'03""(1h57'27'')" | Master 2 H | |
544 | BOUFFANDEAU HUGUES | BLAGNAC SC | "1h58'04""(1h56'57'')" | Master 2 H |
545 | LARROUDE BENJAMIN | "1h58'08""(1h57'18'')" | Senior H | |
546 | LOZES HERVE | "1h58'15""(1h57'42'')" | Master 3 H | |
547 | GOLFIER FRANCOIS | "1h58'20""(1h57'17'')" | Senior H | |
548 | RAULET JEAN-MARIE | "1h58'23""(1h57'41'')" | Master 7 H | |
549 | MARTIN SOPHIE | "1h58'30""(1h57'28'')" | Master 0 F | |
550 | DEVAUD LUDOVIC | "1h58'32""(1h58'02'')" | Master 1 H | |
551 | BONACHERA AURELIE | "1h58'32""(1h58'01'')" | Master 0 F | |
552 | GOLFIER CHARLES | "1h58'33""(1h57'31'')" | Master 0 H | |
553 | VASSEUR SAMMY | FRCBB | "1h58'37""(1h57'20'')" | Master 2 H |
554 | MARTIN FRANCK | "1h58'37""(1h57'50'')" | Master 6 H | |
555 | DE WISPELAERE MARVIN | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "1h58'38""(1h57'39'')" | Espoir H |
556 | LAMOTHE GUILLAUME | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "1h58'38""(1h57'40'')" | Senior H |
557 | MARGUERAT CAROLINE | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | "1h58'41""(1h57'41'')" | Senior F |
558 | LIGAT HELENE | "1h58'42""(1h58'28'')" | Senior F | |
559 | GOURRIBON STEPHAN | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | "1h58'43""(1h58'11'')" | Master 2 H |
560 | PUICHAUD FRANCOIS | FRCBB | "1h58'49""(1h57'32'')" | Master 1 H |
561 | HUEBER NICOLAS | "1h58'50""(1h58'27'')" | Senior H | |
562 | BENETHUILIERE CLEMENT | "1h58'51""(1h57'30'')" | Senior H | |
563 | MOUILLIE MATTHIEU | "1h58'53""(1h58'12'')" | Senior H | |
564 | GOUBEAU NATHALIE | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL | "1h59'02""(1h58'07'')" | Master 2 F |
565 | PORTRAIT THOMAS | FRCBB | "1h59'02""(1h57'45'')" | Master 2 H |
566 | GRUISSET LAETITIA | "1h59'03""(1h58'20'')" | Master 1 F | |
567 | BOURDONNEC NADEGE | "1h59'04""(1h58'18'')" | Master 2 F | |
568 | PERNET MUGNIER JENNIFER | "1h59'08""(1h58'35'')" | Senior F | |
569 | CORVIONE RAPHAEL | TAILLAN MEDOC | "1h59'10""(1h58'37'')" | Master 2 H |
570 | COULOIGNER FABRICE | "1h59'10""(1h58'22'')" | Master 3 H | |
571 | POURADIER LAURENT | POUPOU TEAM | "1h59'12""(1h57'59'')" | Master 2 H |
572 | GALAN ERIC | "1h59'20""(1h58'19'')" | Master 4 H | |
573 | DELCLAUX CHRISTOPHE | "1h59'30""(1h58'20'')" | Master 2 H | |
574 | RENAUX FLORIS | "1h59'36""(1h58'43'')" | Master 2 H | |
575 | MAGDELAINE QUENTIN | "1h59'37""(1h58'58'')" | Senior H | |
576 | SABBAGH CHARLES | "1h59'38""(1h58'43'')" | Master 1 H | |
577 | DUNON BASTIEN | "1h59'39""(1h59'08'')" | Espoir H | |
578 | BERNARD SAM | "1h59'39""(1h59'08'')" | Espoir H | |
579 | TRESSOL BERNARD | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | "1h59'40""(1h58'48'')" | Master 5 H |
580 | CASTAING BIBEY VIRGINIE | "1h59'47""(1h59'00'')" | Master 4 F | |
581 | LAFARGUE SANDRINE | "1h59'48""(1h59'17'')" | Master 3 F | |
582 | LEGUAY MYLENE | "1h59'53""(1h59'06'')" | Master 0 F | |
583 | DILLY FRANCOIS | "1h59'53""(1h59'21'')" | Master 5 H | |
584 | DILLY MAIA | "1h59'54""(1h59'21'')" | Senior F | |
585 | CHARBIT DAVID | COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | "2h00'06""(1h59'38'')" | Master 3 H |
586 | ARROYO SABRINA | "2h00'06""(1h59'38'')" | Master 0 F | |
587 | GUERIN MARGOT | "2h00'16""(1h59'06'')" | Senior F | |
588 | GUERIN JEAN-PIERRE | "2h00'16""(1h59'06'')" | Master 4 H | |
589 | ROUMAT ELVIRE | "2h00'16""(1h59'12'')" | Master 2 F | |
590 | ROUMAT JEAN CHARLES | "2h00'16""(1h59'13'')" | Master 3 H | |
591 | CREPIN LISA | "2h00'17""(1h59'32'')" | Senior F | |
592 | PAMOKDJIAN VAHE | "2h00'20""(1h59'58'')" | Master 3 H | |
593 | GRIFFOUL DOMINIQUE | "2h00'20""(1h59'26'')" | Master 4 H | |
594 | SAILLARD THIBAULT | FRCBB | "2h00'22""(1h59'05'')" | Master 1 H |
595 | LACHEZE SYLVAIN | "2h00'22""(1h59'04'')" | Master 1 H | |
596 | BRUNEAU NICOLAS | "2h00'24""(1h59'14'')" | Senior H | |
597 | DELAUNEY GAEL | "2h00'29""(1h59'27'')" | Master 2 H | |
598 | RIBEYROL MIKA | "2h00'29""(1h59'55'')" | Master 2 H | |
599 | AUGENDRE LAURENCE | SA MERIGNAC | "2h00'30""(2h00'00'')" | Master 4 F |
600 | DELAUNEY EMMANUELLE | "2h00'31""(1h59'30'')" | Master 1 F | |
601 | LE DU PAULINE | "2h00'34""(1h59'39'')" | Senior F | |
602 | MORINVILLE PAULINE | "2h00'34""(1h59'40'')" | Senior F | |
603 | GOSTOLI MATTHIEU | "2h00'52""(2h00'08'')" | Master 1 H | |
604 | DE BOYSERE ROMAIN | "2h01'08""(2h00'14'')" | Master 0 H | |
605 | REDON OLIVIER | S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO | "2h01'09""(2h00'33'')" | Master 3 H |
606 | SCHOENEN CAROLINE | "2h01'10""(2h00'18'')" | Master 2 F | |
607 | COLLARD ALAIN | "2h01'10""(2h00'18'')" | Master 2 H | |
608 | BOUTET ALICIA | LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | "2h01'11""(2h00'39'')" | Senior F |
609 | DELOOZ BARBARA | "2h01'13""(2h00'26'')" | Master 2 F | |
610 | ESPAGNET CEDRIC | "2h01'16""(2h00'06'')" | Master 3 H | |
611 | PAMOKDJIAN HELENE MAURILLE | "2h01'17""(2h00'41'')" | Master 3 F | |
612 | MEYNARD CHRISTOPHE | LES TRUFFIERES DE BOUZI | "2h01'21""(2h00'31'')" | Master 2 H |
613 | DUPONT SANDY | "2h01'30""(2h00'21'')" | Senior F | |
614 | DERRIEY ACHILLE | "2h01'35""(2h00'24'')" | Junior H | |
615 | BEBOT VIRGINIE | ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC | "2h01'36""(2h00'18'')" | Senior F |
616 | GALLINA SEBASTIEN | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "2h01'37""(2h00'36'')" | Master 1 H |
617 | SIMON GEORGES | "2h01'47""(2h01'30'')" | Master 3 H | |
618 | WEBER LAURENT | "2h01'47""(2h01'03'')" | Master 3 H | |
619 | CHEVALIER JEREMIE | "2h02'02""(2h00'51'')" | Master 0 H | |
620 | MCKEEVER LINA | "2h02'02""(2h01'07'')" | Master 3 F | |
621 | JULIENNE KAMILIA | BRAUD AC | "2h02'12""(2h01'34'')" | Master 2 F |
622 | BENTRESQUE VERONIQUE | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | "2h02'13""(2h01'30'')" | Master 6 F |
623 | HUCHET NATHALIE | UA VERSAILLES | "2h02'15""(2h01'25'')" | Master 4 F |
624 | DAVY GUILLAUME | "2h02'21""(2h01'51'')" | Espoir H | |
625 | JOST AURELIE | "2h02'23""(2h01'44'')" | Senior F | |
626 | BERNARD ALAN | "2h02'25""(2h01'49'')" | Master 0 H | |
627 | DELQUIE ANTOINE | "2h02'31""(2h01'38'')" | Master 0 H | |
628 | SIMON ANTOINE | "2h02'33""(2h01'27'')" | Senior H | |
629 | BELLUE ISABELLE | "2h02'39""(2h01'40'')" | Master 4 F | |
630 | GANNE JULIEN | "2h02'42""(2h01'35'')" | Master 1 H | |
631 | PETITEAU WILLY | "2h02'43""(2h02'00'')" | Master 2 H | |
632 | ROUTIER DAMIEN | "2h02'46""(2h02'01'')" | Master 6 H | |
633 | MASSICARD PAUL | "2h02'50""(2h01'28'')" | Espoir H | |
634 | FLORENTINY LUCILE | "2h02'50""(2h01'43'')" | Senior F | |
635 | VIGNERIE PATRICK | VERNEUIL OXYGENE | "2h02'51""(2h01'54'')" | Master 4 H |
636 | MEVELEC MARINE | "2h02'52""(2h02'10'')" | Senior F | |
637 | MARTY JEAN-NOEL | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | "2h02'52""(2h01'58'')" | Master 2 H |
638 | HERTMANNI SANDRINE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | "2h02'54""(2h02'04'')" | Master 3 F |
639 | ETCHEPARE AGATHE | "2h02'59""(2h02'11'')" | Senior F | |
640 | BONACCHI PIA | "2h03'05""(2h02'24'')" | Senior F | |
641 | KRUMMEL ANNE-LAURE | ELAN GIRONDAIS | "2h03'16""(2h02'27'')" | Master 4 F |
642 | MORDRET LUCIE | "2h03'17""(2h02'21'')" | Master 3 F | |
643 | BIZET ALEXANDRE | "2h03'19""(2h03'02'')" | Master 5 H | |
644 | DORMIER IULIIA | "2h03'20""(2h02'39'')" | Master 2 F | |
645 | QUANCARD EMMANUEL | ART (ARPEGE RUNNING TEAM) | "2h03'33""(2h02'56'')" | Master 7 H |
646 | TANGUY MORIN | "2h03'34""(2h02'42'')" | Senior H | |
647 | PINSON ADRIEN | YESCAPA | "2h03'34""(2h02'43'')" | Senior H |
648 | PESSONNIER NATHALIE | "2h03'38""(2h02'25'')" | Master 3 F | |
649 | DUGAY PIERRE | "2h03'39""(2h02'26'')" | Master 2 H | |
650 | GRELAUD BENJAMIN | "2h03'47""(2h02'32'')" | Senior H | |
651 | BOTT ALEXANDRE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | "2h03'48""(2h03'00'')" | Master 1 H |
652 | LANCINOT DAVID | "2h03'51""(2h02'49'')" | Master 3 H | |
653 | THOUNENS PAUL-EMILE | "2h03'54""(2h02'43'')" | Senior H | |
654 | THOUNENS MARTIN | "2h03'54""(2h02'42'')" | Senior H | |
655 | MULLER FABIEN | "2h03'54""(2h03'23'')" | Senior H | |
656 | OGE LUDOVIC | "2h03'59""(2h03'29'')" | Master 5 H | |
657 | GALEA KEVIN | "2h04'14""(2h03'32'')" | Senior H | |
658 | SEMONT AUDREY | "2h04'17""(2h03'43'')" | Senior F | |
659 | SEDEILHAN THOMAS | "2h04'27""(2h03'41'')" | Senior H | |
660 | MICHAUD ALINE | "2h04'29""(2h03'37'')" | Master 0 F | |
661 | BOUSSON OLIVIER | RANDO LOISIRS LES OYATS | "2h04'32""(2h03'52'')" | Master 5 H |
662 | THIEULLEN SEBASTIEN | "2h04'45""(2h04'08'')" | Master 2 H | |
663 | CORNUS BENEDICTE | "2h04'47""(2h04'08'')" | Senior F | |
664 | GASPARINI OLIVIER | "2h04'52""(2h04'33'')" | Master 2 H | |
665 | CASSAGNE CEDRIC | "2h04'53""(2h03'44'')" | Master 2 H | |
666 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | "2h04'59""(2h04'47'')" | Master 6 H | |
667 | SAUSSAYE EMMA | "2h05'07""(2h04'14'')" | Senior F | |
668 | SAUSSAYE ADRIEN | "2h05'07""(2h04'13'')" | Senior H | |
669 | ORDAS BRUNO | CUITAS BANANAS | "2h05'10""(2h03'55'')" | Senior H |
670 | BOURSON HERVE | "2h05'12""(2h04'51'')" | Master 4 H | |
671 | BATS MARIE-LISE | INSERM 1034 | "2h05'12""(2h04'25'')" | Master 0 F |
672 | YANAT SAMY | "2h05'17""(2h04'22'')" | Espoir H | |
673 | VAURS JULIETTE | INSERM 1034 | "2h05'18""(2h04'31'')" | Senior F |
674 | VAURS FRANCIS | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | "2h05'19""(2h04'31'')" | Master 5 H |
675 | CURVALE ANNE | TARN SUD A - S/L CASTRES ATHLE | "2h05'21""(2h04'41'')" | Master 0 F |
676 | BOUESSE FREDERIC | "2h05'28""(2h04'33'')" | Master 3 H | |
677 | MEYROUNE THOMAS | US TALENCE | "2h05'35""(2h04'41'')" | Senior H |
678 | POLOMSKI SONIA | "2h05'38""(2h04'32'')" | Master 3 F | |
679 | POLOMSKI CORENTIN | "2h05'39""(2h04'33'')" | Master 1 H | |
680 | GARDERE MARC | "2h05'51""(2h04'40'')" | Master 3 H | |
681 | DESAIVRE LUC | GRADIGNAN TENNIS DE TABLE | "2h06'03""(2h05'56'')" | Master 4 H |
682 | COUSSEAU ARTHUR | "2h06'09""(2h05'02'')" | Senior H | |
683 | PARISOT JORIS | "2h06'21""(2h05'33'')" | Master 0 H | |
684 | ALEMANY MATHIEU | "2h06'23""(2h05'07'')" | Master 1 H | |
685 | DORMIER DAVID | "2h06'25""(2h05'43'')" | Master 2 H | |
686 | CHOUET XAVIER | "2h06'26""(2h05'29'')" | Master 1 H | |
687 | DUPART VANESSA | "2h06'26""(2h05'29'')" | Master 1 F | |
688 | BILLON DOMINIQUE | "2h06'29""(2h05'45'')" | Master 5 H | |
689 | LANDON KAREEN | "2h06'35""(2h05'31'')" | Master 2 F | |
690 | TABARLY GAEL | "2h06'37""(2h05'21'')" | Master 0 H | |
691 | MECHINET FANY | "2h06'39""(2h05'20'')" | Master 2 F | |
692 | LE BERRE GREGORY | "2h06'43""(2h05'48'')" | Master 1 H | |
693 | MONTES CARLOS | "2h06'45""(2h05'55'')" | Senior H | |
694 | VITOUX MATHIEU | SAINT LOUBES TRIATHLON | "2h06'55""(2h05'53'')" | Master 1 H |
695 | ESCARMANT ELODIE | "2h06'56""(2h06'02'')" | Senior F | |
696 | BONALDI LUC | SA MERIGNAC | "2h07'08""(2h06'38'')" | Master 4 H |
697 | FOSTER CHRIS | "2h07'09""(2h06'34'')" | Master 4 F | |
698 | REY SOULAGES JULIETTE | "2h07'10""(2h06'17'')" | Senior F | |
699 | BOUCHAND MARIE | "2h07'13""(2h06'30'')" | Master 1 F | |
700 | TESSONNEAU PAULINE | "2h07'16""(2h06'31'')" | Master 0 F | |
701 | GUENOLE PIERIG | "2h07'16""(2h06'31'')" | Master 0 H | |
702 | KENNEDY ALAINA | "2h07'17""(2h06'12'')" | Senior F | |
703 | SCHMITZ GAEL | "2h07'17""(2h06'13'')" | Senior H | |
704 | BRUNET LUDOVIC | "2h07'27""(2h06'47'')" | Senior H | |
705 | FITOUSSI OLIVIER | "2h07'31""(2h06'12'')" | Master 4 H | |
706 | COLBEAU-JUSTIN MATTHIEU | "2h07'31""(2h06'12'')" | Master 2 H | |
707 | TOULME CATHERINE | "2h07'31""(2h06'36'')" | Master 4 F | |
708 | RONTARD GUY | ULTRAMICAL 86 | "2h07'32""(2h06'36'')" | Master 4 H |
709 | FOIX JEAN-BAPTISTE | "2h07'37""(2h06'58'')" | Senior H | |
710 | URVAL SANDRINE | S/L CMO BASSENS | "2h07'41""(2h06'55'')" | Master 2 F |
711 | MASCAREL DIDIER | COURIR A IZON | "2h07'41""(2h06'55'')" | Master 4 H |
712 | SIDIBE PAWLAK MARIEME | LE MIRABELLE BRASSERIE | "2h08'07""(2h07'14'')" | Master 0 F |
713 | BOUGENOT CHRISTOPHE | "2h08'08""(2h06'49'')" | Master 4 H | |
714 | TREF VIRGINIE | "2h08'10""(2h07'20'')" | Senior F | |
715 | LARRIEU LAURENT | COURIR A PARENTIS | "2h08'10""(2h07'31'')" | Master 4 H |
716 | GROSJEAN THOMAS | "2h08'15""(2h07'18'')" | Senior H | |
717 | BOS ARIANE | "2h08'15""(2h07'18'')" | Senior F | |
718 | JONES JOSHUA | "2h08'15""(2h07'19'')" | Senior H | |
719 | BOISGARD AMELIE | "2h08'24""(2h07'41'')" | Master 1 F | |
720 | JAUROU VALERIE | "2h08'24""(2h07'13'')" | Master 3 F | |
721 | ISSAKA ANNE | "2h08'31""(2h08'12'')" | Master 2 F | |
722 | LE GALLIC PHILIPPE | "2h08'33""(2h07'22'')" | Master 4 H | |
723 | VIGIER FREDERIC | "2h08'37""(2h08'02'')" | Master 3 H | |
724 | GARNIER DANIEL | "2h08'37""(2h08'02'')" | Master 3 H | |
725 | ROYER ELISE | "2h08'38""(2h07'56'')" | Master 0 F | |
726 | DUHAMEL EMMANUELLE | "2h08'49""(2h07'47'')" | Master 2 F | |
727 | SEGURA STEPHANE | URBAN RUNNER BEAUTIRAN | "2h08'49""(2h08'17'')" | Master 4 H |
728 | GAYOT MARION | "2h09'05""(2h08'01'')" | Senior F | |
729 | MALVY FABRICE | "2h09'06""(2h07'59'')" | Master 4 H | |
730 | PAYET SEBASTIEN | CNSSC | "2h09'11""(2h08'31'')" | Master 1 H |
731 | THOUNENS JEANNE | "2h09'12""(2h08'01'')" | Senior F | |
732 | FERNANDES GERALD | ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC | "2h09'17""(2h08'27'')" | Master 3 H |
733 | AISSAOUI PASCALE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | "2h09'18""(2h08'12'')" | Master 2 F |
734 | ROUMIGUIE PAUL | CLAIRE VIDAL | "2h09'20""(2h08'12'')" | Senior H |
735 | VIDAL CLAIRE | "2h09'20""(2h08'12'')" | Senior F | |
736 | VIDAL JEAN | "2h09'22""(2h08'16'')" | Master 6 H | |
737 | MASSICARD ELISE | "2h09'22""(2h08'01'')" | Master 3 F | |
738 | GIRARD ALAIN | "2h09'26""(2h08'46'')" | Master 6 H | |
739 | MIMOUN AGUIRRE | "2h09'39""(2h08'23'')" | Master 1 H | |
740 | COEVOET JULIEN | "2h09'44""(2h08'55'')" | Senior H | |
741 | BARELLI MARCEL | VERNOUILLET | "2h09'45""(2h09'21'')" | Master 3 H |
742 | DESPLAT DELPHINE | "2h09'45""(2h09'21'')" | Master 3 F | |
743 | CAVAGNI PIERRE | "2h09'45""(2h08'30'')" | Master 2 H | |
744 | PERAUD VALENTINE | "2h09'47""(2h08'43'')" | Senior F | |
745 | BRUERE MARIE | "2h10'00""(2h09'18'')" | Senior F | |
746 | HUMBERT SOPHIE | "2h10'09""(2h09'29'')" | Master 0 F | |
747 | CHUISANO ALEXANDRE | "2h10'09""(2h09'42'')" | Senior H | |
748 | AUDUREAU SARAH | A2 RUNNING | "2h10'11""(2h09'16'')" | Senior F |
749 | LACHEZE MATHIEU | "2h10'16""(2h08'59'')" | Master 1 H | |
750 | VIAL CHRISTIAN | ASSA | "2h10'26""(2h09'45'')" | Master 3 H |
751 | ROUSTANT GENEVIEVE | "2h10'26""(2h09'20'')" | Master 3 F | |
752 | ROUSTANT CHRISTOPHE | "2h10'26""(2h09'20'')" | Master 2 H | |
753 | DEFFEIZ SARAH | "2h10'27""(2h09'18'')" | Senior F | |
754 | XAVIER ANTHONY | "2h10'34""(2h09'20'')" | Master 2 H | |
755 | JAUROU FREDERIC | "2h10'36""(2h09'24'')" | Master 4 H | |
756 | FRECHOU KARINE | "2h10'36""(2h09'28'')" | Master 2 F | |
757 | COMPANY JENNIFER | "2h10'37""(2h09'24'')" | Master 1 F | |
758 | COUNILLET JUSTINE | "2h10'40""(2h10'01'')" | Senior F | |
759 | COSTAROS CLAUDE | ACCLOYES | "2h10'40""(2h09'43'')" | Master 4 H |
760 | ROGER CATLINA | "2h10'41""(2h09'32'')" | Senior F | |
761 | ALAIN CADIOU | LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | "2h10'47""(2h10'08'')" | Master 3 H |
762 | COUPE LAURENT | "2h10'55""(2h10'31'')" | Master 4 H | |
763 | SUBRENAT CHRISTELE | ETC 24 | "2h10'55""(2h10'06'')" | Master 3 F |
764 | DE FOURNOUX PAUL | "2h11'00""(2h09'42'')" | Senior H | |
765 | DUFFAU SEBASTIEN | "2h11'02""(2h10'10'')" | Master 2 H | |
766 | TISON THIERRY | PESSAC AC | "2h11'22""(2h10'13'')" | Master 5 H |
767 | ALATI ANTOINE | "2h11'22""(2h11'06'')" | Master 2 H | |
768 | THUILLIER THOMAS | "2h11'23""(2h11'07'')" | Master 3 H | |
769 | LOUSTALE GILLES | "2h11'23""(2h10'10'')" | Master 3 H | |
770 | ANDRES PHILIPPE | "2h11'42""(2h10'34'')" | Master 4 H | |
771 | CALARCO YANN | "2h11'42""(2h10'34'')" | Master 3 H | |
772 | OBRY EMMA | TOULOUSE MONTAUDRAN RUGBY | "2h11'42""(2h10'58'')" | Senior F |
773 | BALSON BENOIT | "2h11'49""(2h10'32'')" | Master 0 H | |
774 | LEMAHIEU ALEXANDRA | "2h11'52""(2h11'04'')" | Master 2 F | |
775 | COMPAGNON CLAIRE | "2h11'53""(2h11'05'')" | Master 3 F | |
776 | PRIOLEAUD JEREMY | "2h11'57""(2h11'07'')" | Master 0 H | |
777 | DELAGE LIONEL | "2h11'59""(2h11'13'')" | Master 2 H | |
778 | BASSET OLIVIER | "2h12'01""(2h11'35'')" | Master 3 H | |
779 | MOULIN CYRILLE | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | "2h12'01""(2h11'44'')" | Master 2 H |
780 | BOISTARD NICOLAS | "2h12'02""(2h10'47'')" | Master 1 H | |
781 | VALLADE NADEGE | LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | "2h12'06""(2h11'25'')" | Master 2 F |
782 | MANKIKIAN LESLIE | "2h12'09""(2h10'57'')" | Master 0 F | |
783 | DESCAYRAC CYRIL | "2h12'17""(2h11'43'')" | Master 2 H | |
784 | VERSTRAETEN ASTRID | "2h12'20""(2h10'59'')" | Senior F | |
785 | PACCALIN MARC | "2h12'26""(2h11'06'')" | Master 4 H | |
786 | BOURGADE JULIE | "2h12'37""(2h11'29'')" | Senior F | |
787 | LATUBERNE VALERIE | "2h12'41""(2h11'32'')" | Master 3 F | |
788 | MORIN THIBAUD | "2h12'43""(2h11'51'')" | Senior H | |
789 | LALANNE ROMAIN | "2h12'49""(2h12'25'')" | Master 0 H | |
790 | LHOUMEAU CELIA | "2h13'00""(2h11'46'')" | Master 0 F | |
791 | YANG BENEDICTE | "2h13'01""(2h11'47'')" | Master 1 F | |
792 | ESCANDE FREDERIQUE | "2h13'14""(2h12'20'')" | Master 3 F | |
793 | GUERRERO JEAN LOUIS | "2h13'17""(2h12'33'')" | Master 2 H | |
794 | GRANET-POINAS AURORE | LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME | "2h13'25""(2h12'32'')" | Master 2 F |
795 | BILLOUX DENIS | "2h13'30""(2h12'27'')" | Master 5 H | |
796 | LECLUSE CHARLOTTE | "2h13'34""(2h12'22'')" | Master 1 F | |
797 | MAGNESSE MARIE LAURE | "2h13'35""(2h12'39'')" | Master 3 F | |
798 | LAINE ALEXANDRA | "2h13'45""(2h12'29'')" | Master 2 F | |
799 | CORRE SEBASTIEN | "2h13'55""(2h13'07'')" | Master 1 H | |
800 | JOANNE MARGUERITE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | "2h14'05""(2h13'18'')" | Master 3 F |
801 | FOREL NICOLE | ASAR | "2h14'08""(2h13'11'')" | Master 5 F |
802 | BARATOUX CAPUCINE | "2h14'10""(2h12'48'')" | Espoir F | |
803 | ROUQUET LAPRADE LYDIE | LAVAUR ATHLETISME | "2h14'11""(2h12'51'')" | Master 3 F |
804 | PEREZ DURAN JUAN ARTURO | "2h14'18""(2h13'18'')" | Master 0 H | |
805 | GRACIA ESTIBALIZ | TRIATHLON CA BEGLAIS | "2h14'18""(2h13'09'')" | Master 1 F |
806 | DEFFEIZ ANNA | "2h14'19""(2h13'09'')" | Senior F | |
807 | VIENNE BERTRAND | "2h14'21""(2h14'01'')" | Master 5 H | |
808 | DUBICKI CEDRIC | "2h14'24""(2h14'09'')" | Master 1 H | |
809 | LALOUBERE SYLVIE | "2h14'52""(2h14'08'')" | Master 2 F | |
810 | BENQUET MARION | "2h14'54""(2h13'39'')" | Senior F | |
811 | DURAND EMILIE | BEAULIEU POUR COURIR | "2h15'05""(2h14'11'')" | Master 1 F |
812 | REMBERT XAVIER | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON S | "2h15'06""(2h14'12'')" | Master 3 H |
813 | BOY STEPHANE | "2h15'13""(2h14'01'')" | Master 2 H | |
814 | OBRINGER LUDOVIC | "2h15'30""(2h14'52'')" | Senior H | |
815 | MAUFRONT STEPHANIE | "2h15'52""(2h14'52'')" | Master 3 F | |
816 | MASSICARD EMMANUEL | "2h15'54""(2h14'33'')" | Master 3 H | |
817 | LACAUSSAGUE MAXIME | "2h16'25""(2h15'19'')" | Senior H | |
818 | GAUVRIT THEO | "2h16'28""(2h15'16'')" | Senior H | |
819 | SEMELIDOU OURANIA | "2h16'28""(2h15'16'')" | Senior F | |
820 | CAYRE VERONIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN ANDERNO | "2h16'51""(2h15'59'')" | Master 3 F |
821 | DEPUSSAY LAURENT | "2h16'57""(2h16'11'')" | Master 3 H | |
822 | BARADAT ALAIN | "2h17'29""(2h16'33'')" | Master 4 H | |
823 | LALEVE MELISANDE | "2h17'35""(2h16'50'')" | Master 0 F | |
824 | BERTRAND FANNY | "2h17'38""(2h16'32'')" | Senior F | |
825 | DURAND ISABELLE | "2h17'45""(2h16'28'')" | Master 3 F | |
826 | VIGNIER DAMIEN | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "2h17'47""(2h16'48'')" | Master 1 H |
827 | BERTRAND STEPHANE | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "2h17'50""(2h16'51'')" | Master 3 H |
828 | GAUTRON LUDOVIC | "2h17'50""(2h16'48'')" | Master 0 H | |
829 | ECLINA CYRIL | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "2h17'50""(2h16'48'')" | Master 3 H |
830 | DERANLOT EVA | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "2h17'51""(2h16'51'')" | Senior F |
831 | MAURIN PASCAL | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "2h17'51""(2h16'52'')" | Master 2 H |
832 | SCHNEIDER WILFRIED | FIREFIGHTER TEAM | "2h17'52""(2h16'52'')" | Master 1 H |
833 | MOURIN PIERRE | "2h17'52""(2h16'51'')" | Master 0 H | |
834 | BERTIER CAMILLE | OXYJEUNES | "2h18'03""(2h17'19'')" | Senior F |
835 | LYTWYN NATHALIE | ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC | "2h18'15""(2h17'26'')" | Master 1 F |
836 | DUBUN NINA | "2h18'35""(2h17'25'')" | Senior F | |
837 | CALLEMART AMANDINE | AKRO BITUM | "2h18'36""(2h17'43'')" | Master 1 F |
838 | BENA MARIE | "2h18'48""(2h17'54'')" | Master 0 F | |
839 | BOSSELUT ANGE | "2h18'51""(2h17'50'')" | Master 0 F | |
840 | DELORT MATHIEU | S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE | "2h18'51""(2h17'50'')" | Master 1 H |
841 | BRUELLE SANDRINE | "2h18'56""(2h17'37'')" | Master 3 F | |
842 | COITEAU LAURENT | "2h18'57""(2h17'37'')" | Master 2 H | |
843 | CHAVENT ROMAIN | "2h19'43""(2h18'47'')" | Master 1 H | |
844 | BROSOLO JULIE | "2h19'46""(2h18'38'')" | Senior F | |
845 | MARCHICA VALENTINE | "2h19'48""(2h18'40'')" | Senior F | |
846 | VALSESIA NATHALIE | "2h19'57""(2h18'52'')" | Master 1 F | |
847 | LAPORTE FRANCK | "2h19'57""(2h18'47'')" | Master 2 H | |
848 | TAVARES DE ALMEIDA CELINE | "2h19'57""(2h18'53'')" | Master 1 F | |
849 | PARISET VICTOIRE | "2h20'05""(2h18'55'')" | Senior F | |
850 | SAINTAGUET VANESSA | "2h20'12""(2h18'52'')" | Master 1 F | |
851 | PIDANCIER ESTELLE | "2h20'12""(2h18'52'')" | Master 0 F | |
852 | BLAVY VINCENT | "2h20'30""(2h19'27'')" | Master 4 H | |
853 | GIRARD NICOLAS | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | "2h20'46""(2h20'18'')" | Master 2 H |
854 | PACCALIN MATHILDE | "2h21'28""(2h20'08'')" | Senior F | |
855 | BLAVY ANNE LISE | "2h21'55""(2h20'50'')" | Master 3 F | |
856 | FRADON MURIEL | "2h22'34""(2h21'33'')" | Master 4 F | |
857 | BISIO ANTHONY | "2h23'07""(2h22'07'')" | Master 0 H | |
858 | EVEN MAXENCE | "2h23'07""(2h22'07'')" | Senior H | |
859 | GARIBALDI VINCENT | "2h23'18""(2h21'58'')" | Master 2 H | |
860 | RAHON CAROLINE | "2h23'18""(2h21'58'')" | Master 2 F | |
861 | BROCHARD ERIC | PAC | "2h23'33""(2h22'25'')" | Master 5 H |
862 | WONE PATRICE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | "2h23'41""(2h22'52'')" | Master 6 H |
863 | JOSSOMME ANNABELLE | "2h23'48""(2h22'50'')" | Senior F | |
864 | ANAT ALEXIS | "2h23'48""(2h22'50'')" | Senior H | |
865 | BENAULT CLEMENCE | "2h23'53""(2h23'08'')" | Senior F | |
866 | GRELAUD GUILLAUME | "2h24'02""(2h22'48'')" | Master 0 H | |
867 | ESSALLAMI MARWAN | "2h24'21""(2h23'08'')" | Master 0 H | |
868 | CARDOT VINCENT | "2h24'27""(2h23'13'')" | Master 1 H | |
869 | ANDRIOLLO CLARA | "2h24'39""(2h23'44'')" | Senior F | |
870 | TRUSILOVA JANA | VO3 VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLO | "2h24'56""(2h23'42'')" | Senior F |
871 | CEAUX GHISLAINE | CAVILLENAVE DORNON TRIATHLON | "2h24'56""(2h23'42'')" | Master 5 F |
872 | FERNANDES GLADYS | ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC | "2h25'03""(2h24'05'')" | Master 1 F |
873 | LEFEVRE KARINE | "2h25'29""(2h24'51'')" | Master 3 F | |
874 | REMY MARYLINE | "2h26'00""(2h25'15'')" | Master 2 F | |
875 | VALDERRAMA ALEXANDRE | "2h26'03""(2h24'43'')" | Senior H | |
876 | FLORES ERIC | A2 RUNNING | "2h26'05""(2h25'09'')" | Master 3 H |
877 | DONNADILLE LAURENT | "2h26'21""(2h25'23'')" | Master 3 H | |
878 | TONUS CELINE | LES RUNNERS DU 19 | "2h26'28""(2h25'27'')" | Master 1 F |
879 | BORKOWSKI DAVID | "2h27'33""(2h26'22'')" | Senior H | |
880 | COURREGES MARIE | "2h27'48""(2h26'39'')" | Master 1 F | |
881 | BOY TOM | "2h31'21""(2h30'09'')" | Senior H | |
882 | THIBAUDEAU FABIENNE | "2h31'42""(2h30'24'')" | Master 2 F | |
883 | BOULINEAU SYLVAIN | "2h31'52""(2h30'40'')" | Master 0 H | |
884 | SILVA FERNANDEZ TATIANA | "2h33'37""(2h32'18'')" | Master 3 F | |
885 | BARATOUX HUGUES | "2h34'00""(2h32'38'')" | Master 3 H | |
886 | JUDE MARIE | "2h34'40""(2h33'35'')" | Master 0 F | |
887 | LALIZOU JUANITA | "2h34'50""(2h33'46'')" | Master 4 F | |
888 | VIOT GILBERT | "2h34'50""(2h33'47'')" | Master 4 H | |
889 | MIRANDE FABIENNE | "2h34'50""(2h33'47'')" | Master 4 F | |
890 | GIMBERT ALICE | "2h34'57""(2h33'56'')" | Master 0 F | |
891 | BASILE MARIE | "2h35'21""(2h34'17'')" | Senior F | |
892 | REDON ISABELLE | S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO | "2h35'23""(2h34'09'')" | Master 3 F |
893 | CHAPELLE FLORES GUILLAUME | "2h35'30""(2h34'33'')" | Senior H | |
894 | MOURLAN GREGOIRE | "2h35'52""(2h35'00'')" | Master 2 H | |
895 | BONNET MATTHIEU | "2h35'52""(2h35'00'')" | Master 2 H | |
896 | PERILLOUS STEPHANIE | LAVAUR ATHLETISME | "2h36'41""(2h35'30'')" | Master 2 F |
897 | BLAISET ALEXANDRE | "2h38'46""(2h37'40'')" | Senior H | |
898 | BLAISET PAUL-HENRI | "2h38'46""(2h37'40'')" | Senior H | |
899 | REMBERT MAGUY | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON S | "2h39'38""(2h38'44'')" | Master 3 F |
900 | TONNET GEORGES | "2h44'03""(2h42'48'')" | Master 7 H | |
901 | LLADO MERIGNAC VERONIQUE | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX METROPO | "2h46'14""(2h45'24'')" | Master 4 F |
902 | POTEL FLORENCE | VERNEUIL AC | "2h47'19""(2h46'16'')" | Master 4 F |
903 | AAZZOUZ DAVID | "2h47'19""(2h46'45'')" | Master 5 H | |
904 | ANGIBAUD ANTHONY | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | "2h54'07""(2h53'20'')" | Senior H |
905 | CASTAING EMMANUEL | "2h58'03""(2h56'46'')" | Master 2 H | |
906 | LANDON ELYANE | "3h03'53""(3h02'48'')" | Master 7 F |