|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | 54'17'' | Master 1 H | |
2 | BRISSE CLEMENT | 54'45'' | Master 1 H | |
3 | CAUMONT PIERRE | 54'51'' | Espoir H | |
4 | BERGOUGNOUS BENOIT | 55'17'' | Senior H | |
5 | CAUMONT DAVID | AS ST MEDARD | 56'15'' | Master 3 H |
6 | DEBAILLY SEBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 57'09'' | Master 2 H |
7 | TILLARD STEPHANE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 57'10'' | Master 3 H |
8 | DE MALLEVOUE GUILLAUME | 59'13'' | Senior H | |
9 | RAULT STEPHANE | 59'56'' | Master 0 H | |
10 | GUEZENNEC VINCENT | 1h00'28'' | Senior H | |
11 | RUBECK VALENTIN | 1h00'31'' | Master 0 H | |
12 | OLIVIER ANTOINE | 1h00'35'' | Master 1 H | |
13 | VIOLETTE JULIEN | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h00'55'' | Senior H |
14 | FERREIRA LEONARDO | STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME | 1h01'06'' | Senior H |
15 | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h01'17'' | Master 4 H |
16 | ALAFASSI DOGBEDA RAPHAEL | 1h01'22'' | Senior H | |
17 | LESCURE LIONEL | 1h01'25'' | Master 1 H | |
18 | PAYS LUC | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h01'26'' | Master 3 H |
19 | ROUX DAVID | 1h01'50'' | Master 1 H | |
20 | SOURILLAN MORGAN | 1h02'00'' | Senior H | |
21 | CERVANTES FRANCK | 1h02'03'' | Master 3 H | |
22 | PRIEUR ANTHONY | 1h02'07'' | Master 2 H | |
23 | LAFOSSE WILLIAM | 1h02'33'' | Master 1 H | |
24 | USANDIZAGA CAROLE | US BAZAS | 1h02'34'' | Master 0 F |
25 | BENEY FRANCK | 1h02'34'' | Master 0 H | |
26 | TURTAUT SEBASTIEN | 1h02'52'' | Master 0 H | |
27 | NORTON NICOLAS | 1h03'02'' | Senior H | |
28 | TRUBERT ROMUALD | 1h03'10'' | Senior H | |
29 | REYNAUD PASCAL | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h03'18'' | Master 4 H |
30 | FONTANEL CAMILLE | 1h03'30'' | Master 1 H | |
31 | LABERNEDE ANTOINE | 1h03'32'' | Master 0 H | |
32 | PREAUX PATRICE | 1h03'55'' | Master 2 H | |
33 | PELISSON GREGORY | 1h04'04'' | Master 0 H | |
34 | FUMEY MARIE | 1h04'06'' | Senior F | |
35 | BONY JEROME | CAV | 1h04'26'' | Master 2 H |
36 | HARAMBOURE JEAN | 1h04'46'' | Senior H | |
37 | CHEVROLLIER JEAN-YVES | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h05'16'' | Master 4 H |
38 | BOURGES THOMAS | 1h05'42'' | Senior H | |
39 | DUPEYRON LIONEL | 1h05'45'' | Master 1 H | |
40 | LACAMPAGNE PATRICK | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h05'53'' | Master 5 H |
41 | VIDAL BENJAMIN | 1h06'01'' | Master 1 H | |
42 | FOURNIE REMY | 1h06'06'' | Master 2 H | |
43 | VERGEZ COME | 1h06'15'' | Master 1 H | |
44 | PRADALIER FABRICE | 1h06'43'' | Master 3 H | |
45 | PRADALIER SANDRA | 1h06'44'' | Master 2 F | |
46 | ESQUERRE DAVID | US TALENCE* | 1h07'17'' | Master 2 H |
47 | PATEL JONATHAN | 1h07'19'' | Senior H | |
48 | MARGUET LOUIS | 1h07'28'' | Espoir H | |
49 | COURREGELONGUE THOMAS | 1h08'10'' | Senior H | |
50 | COURREGELONGUE THIBAUT | 1h08'11'' | Senior H | |
51 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h08'14'' | Master 5 H |
52 | GODDE FREDERIC | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h08'16'' | Master 3 H |
53 | BRETON SYLVAIN | 1h08'47'' | Master 1 H | |
54 | CROUZET DOUGLAS | 1h08'50'' | Master 1 H | |
55 | FELLRATH JEANNOT | 1h09'31'' | Master 2 H | |
56 | GATINEAU SEBASTIEN | 1h09'35'' | Master 3 H | |
57 | JANUARD JEREMIE | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h09'44'' | Master 2 H |
58 | PLANTIEU CYRIL | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h09'52'' | Master 2 H |
59 | WIGNERON JEAN-PIERRE | 1h10'02'' | Master 4 H | |
60 | BLANC DAMIEN | S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO | 1h10'19'' | Senior H |
61 | MISPLON ERIC | 1h10'45'' | Master 3 H | |
62 | GARNIER FABRICE | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h10'56'' | Master 4 H |
63 | CASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE | 1h11'33'' | Master 3 H | |
64 | DEJEAN FREDERIC | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h11'38'' | Master 2 H |
65 | KERHERVE EMILIE | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 1h11'52'' | Master 1 F |
66 | GLADIEUX GUILLAUME | 1h12'52'' | Master 1 H | |
67 | MOULIERAS JOAN | CUADRILLA DE EGINO | 1h13'04'' | Senior H |
68 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 1h13'12'' | Master 4 H | |
69 | BUGEADE AURELIE | 1h13'17'' | Master 1 F | |
70 | MOREAU JOEL | 1h13'23'' | Master 4 H | |
71 | MERIEL DIDIER | 1h13'25'' | Master 4 H | |
72 | ARHIMAN NELSY | 1h13'27'' | Senior F | |
73 | PESSONI FABRICE | 1h13'28'' | Master 3 H | |
74 | RAPP FREDERIC | 1h13'37'' | Master 2 H | |
75 | LAFFITTE GAETAN | 1h13'37'' | Senior H | |
76 | BESNARD AUDREY | 1h13'50'' | Senior F | |
77 | BIAUJOUT THIERRY | CA BEGLAIS | 1h13'52'' | Master 3 H |
78 | LABARBE BRICE | 1h13'53'' | Master 3 H | |
79 | SANCHEZ HENRI | 1h14'06'' | Master 4 H | |
80 | BEZIAUD JEROME | 1h14'09'' | Master 2 H | |
81 | LABESQUE DAVID | 1h14'14'' | Master 2 H | |
82 | LE GOFF VIOLAINE | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h14'58'' | Master 1 F |
83 | MANO RICHARD | 1h15'09'' | Master 2 H | |
84 | MOUSTIE PHILIPPE | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h15'18'' | Master 5 H |
85 | TORTOSA AMAURY | 1h15'19'' | Master 1 H | |
86 | CONQUAND PIERRE | SECTION CROSS DBS | 1h15'36'' | Senior H |
87 | DEBES ERIC | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 1h15'38'' | Master 5 H |
88 | DEMEUSOIT SYLVIE | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h15'38'' | Master 5 F |
89 | TACH OLIVIER | 1h15'57'' | Master 1 H | |
90 | BARDIN BERNARD | BARDIN AND CO | 1h16'00'' | Master 6 H |
91 | CHATAGNE ALAIN | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h16'02'' | Master 5 H |
92 | HERAULT LUDOVIC | 1h16'34'' | Master 1 H | |
93 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | 1h16'35'' | Master 5 H | |
94 | SILA BELKACEM | 1h16'43'' | Senior H | |
95 | DANGLADE FRANCK | 1h17'29'' | Master 3 H | |
96 | CASANO SERGE | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h17'33'' | Master 4 H |
97 | SAUNIE LOIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h17'36'' | Master 3 H |
98 | SAUX LAURENT | CA CASTELJALOUX | 1h17'42'' | Master 2 H |
99 | GIQUEAUX STEPHANE | 1h17'50'' | Master 2 H | |
100 | DAMIENS CAMILLE | 1h18'37'' | Master 0 F | |
101 | DE WATRIGANT THOMAS | 1h19'12'' | Master 1 H | |
102 | THOMAS FABIEN | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 1h19'21'' | Master 3 H |
103 | COURTABESSIS ANNE | 1h19'30'' | Master 3 F | |
104 | SCULO REGIS | SCULO | 1h19'40'' | Master 2 H |
105 | DECOCK BENJAMIN | 1h19'46'' | Master 1 H | |
106 | GRUSZKA DANIELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h19'58'' | Master 5 F |
107 | PEREZ THIBAUD | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h20'13'' | Senior H |
108 | POUTS ALEXANDRE | 1h20'26'' | Master 4 H | |
109 | CAPES NICOLAS | 1h20'52'' | Master 1 H | |
110 | DZIERLA FLORIAN | 1h20'56'' | Master 0 H | |
111 | DUBOIS ARNAUD | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h20'56'' | Master 2 H |
112 | MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h21'22'' | Master 7 H |
113 | TAUZIN STEPHANE | 1h21'32'' | Master 2 H | |
114 | TIGHILT AURELIE | 1h21'34'' | Master 1 F | |
115 | DUPOUY CYRIL | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h21'40'' | Master 2 H |
116 | PLET ARNAUD | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h21'44'' | Senior H |
117 | EICHAKER ARNAUD | 1h21'54'' | Master 2 H | |
118 | LAMARQUE SEBASTIEN | 1h22'11'' | Master 2 H | |
119 | CHAPUIS CAROLINE | US BAZAS | 1h22'40'' | Master 2 F |
120 | BREIGNAUD NOEL | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h23'44'' | Master 1 H |
121 | AOBDIA STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h24'51'' | Master 3 H |
122 | DARRIET SEBASTIEN | 1h25'08'' | Master 1 H | |
123 | DOSSARD 813 | 1h25'08'' | Senior H | |
124 | TACH DELPHINE | 1h25'25'' | Master 1 F | |
125 | KRETZ ROBIN | 1h25'31'' | Senior H | |
126 | DARDILLAC ISABELLE | 1h25'33'' | Master 2 F | |
127 | BICHAUD MURIEL | 1h25'45'' | Master 2 F | |
128 | VAZQUEZ CLAIRE | 1h25'46'' | Master 1 F | |
129 | MARQUETTE CECILE | 1h25'54'' | Master 0 F | |
130 | GACHET MICHEL | 1h26'22'' | Master 7 H | |
131 | PENARANDA BEATRICE | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h26'29'' | Master 3 F |
132 | BASTIER ROMAIN | 1h26'34'' | Senior H | |
133 | CASTELLO VALERIE | LES RAPETOUS | 1h26'51'' | Master 2 F |
134 | DUMEAU AMANDINE | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h27'12'' | Master 2 F |
135 | ALBERT KARINE | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h28'01'' | Master 2 F |
136 | GUIRAUDON NICOLAS | 1h28'57'' | Master 1 H | |
137 | GAMBUS MAGALI | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h28'57'' | Master 1 F |
138 | LE BRIS BENJAMIN | 1h30'33'' | Master 1 H | |
139 | BAHABAN FABRICE | 1h30'36'' | Master 3 H | |
140 | LAMARQUE NATHAN | 1h30'46'' | Junior H | |
141 | TESTA JULIEN | 1h32'48'' | Senior H | |
142 | DUPAS SANDRINE | ASSOCIATION LA FERME DES LILAS | 1h32'55'' | Master 2 F |
143 | TASSAIN TIMOTHEE | 1h33'05'' | Senior H | |
144 | DECHE HELOISE | 1h33'08'' | Senior F | |
145 | CARON MARGAUX | 1h33'10'' | Senior F | |
146 | COUTHURES BERNARD | 1h33'11'' | Master 6 H | |
147 | DUBERAT ERIC | 1h33'26'' | Master 5 H | |
148 | CARON LAURENT | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 1h33'39'' | Master 4 H |
149 | DUBOIS MARINA | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h41'19'' | Master 2 F |
150 | PRETOT ALICE | 1h44'48'' | Master 4 F | |
151 | WARGNIES GERALDINE | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h44'54'' | Master 3 F |
152 | BEGUERIA MAX | 1h45'00'' | Master 5 H | |
153 | FLAMBARD PATRICK | DBS CROSS | 1h49'29'' | Master 5 H |
154 | REYNAUD MARIE-JOSE | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h49'35'' | Master 4 F |
155 | RICHARD THIERRY | AS ST MEDARD | 1h51'50'' | Master 3 H |