|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LASTENNET JEFF | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h06'36'' | Master 0 H |
2 | MONTERO REMI | REMAIDE33 | 1h07'23'' | Senior H |
3 | PINTO MATTHIEU | S/L AS HAILLAN | 1h10'02'' | Senior H |
4 | BOTELLA THOMAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h11'11'' | Espoir H |
5 | HENNION ALEXANDRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h11'31'' | Senior H |
6 | EZEQUEL MAXIME | 1h13'18'' | Senior H | |
7 | DAGNELIES CYRIL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h13'28'' | Senior H |
8 | BUFFARD ALEXANDRE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h15'30'' | Senior H |
9 | MARQUE-PUCHEU FLORENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h18'42'' | Senior H |
10 | FIRMIN RANY | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1h22'09'' | Master 1 H |
11 | AGENAIS WILLIAM | 1h22'24'' | Master 2 H | |
12 | SANSON GUILLAUME | 1h24'54'' | Master 1 H | |
13 | LE CLEZIO MIKAEL | SC ARES | 1h25'31'' | Master 3 H |
14 | GALISSON FREDERIC | AS ST MEDARD | 1h26'04'' | Master 1 H |
15 | BIATEAU PHILIPPE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h26'32'' | Master 5 H |
16 | PIERRE THIERRY | SC ARES | 1h26'48'' | Master 4 H |
17 | RAMOS XAVIER | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 1h28'09'' | Master 1 H |
18 | GRANDCLAUDON GERALD | 1h28'15'' | Master 1 H | |
19 | DE OLIVEIRA ANTOINE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1h29'11'' | Master 1 H |
20 | RICAUD CLEMENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h30'16'' | Senior H |
21 | GICQUEL DAVID | 1h30'23'' | Master 3 H | |
22 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1h30'23'' | Master 2 H |
23 | LABOY GAETAN | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h30'33'' | Master 1 H |
24 | LOUBERE ARNAULD | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h30'50'' | Master 2 H |
25 | SENSINI MARIO | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 1h30'56'' | Master 5 H |
26 | MILLET SEBASTIEN | 1h31'22'' | Master 1 H | |
27 | FONTANILLE CYRIL | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h31'35'' | Master 4 H |
28 | PICCOLINO TITOUAN | 1h34'33'' | Senior H | |
29 | CARDENAS GREGORY | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1h34'38'' | Senior H |
30 | CALATRAVA CYRIL | 1h35'02'' | Senior H | |
31 | GORIE TRISTAN | 1h35'54'' | Senior H | |
32 | SARRAZIN OLIVIER | 1h35'56'' | Master 2 H | |
33 | TAUZIER FLORIAN | 1h38'21'' | Senior H | |
34 | FOURTHON JEAN FRANCOIS | 1h39'11'' | Master 5 H | |
35 | PELEGRY SEBASTIEN | 1h39'43'' | Master 2 H | |
36 | RAUZY STEPHAN | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1h39'51'' | Master 3 H |
37 | GROBOST MARIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h40'04'' | Senior F |
38 | MANENTI LOIC | 1h40'40'' | Senior H | |
39 | NOUTS FRANCK | PASSRUNNING | 1h41'03'' | Master 4 H |
40 | BAGNERES PEDEBOSCQ RAPHAEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h41'44'' | Senior H |
41 | CHIGNAGUET OLIVIER | 1h42'06'' | Master 1 H | |
42 | FRET MEGANE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h43'00'' | Senior F |
43 | DENDIEVEL CLEMENT | 1h43'00'' | Senior H | |
44 | SAINT-HILAIRE ANTOINE | 1h43'29'' | Senior H | |
45 | LANDY JEROME | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 1h43'31'' | Senior H |
46 | LAMBLOT NATHALIE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1h43'39'' | Master 3 F |
47 | DEGEANS DANIEL | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 1h43'41'' | Master 4 H |
48 | PINEAU GRAZIELLA | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 1h44'03'' | Master 3 F |
49 | SOUSSOTTE NICOLAS | 1h44'07'' | Master 1 H | |
50 | GELARD LUDOVIC | 1h44'41'' | Senior H | |
51 | TRIQUET JEROME | 1h44'57'' | Master 1 H | |
52 | FUSTER ALISON | 1h45'07'' | Senior F | |
53 | LABEYRIE PIERRE | 1h45'08'' | Senior H | |
54 | COLLE DOROTHEE | 1h45'16'' | Master 0 F | |
55 | PRADIGNAC PHILIPPE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h45'42'' | Master 4 H |
56 | GUESDON GAELLE | AIR 3 BORDEAUX | 1h46'36'' | Senior F |
57 | FABRE VINCENT | 1h46'36'' | Senior H | |
58 | ALBISU MIRARI | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 1h47'01'' | Master 4 F |
59 | LAGLEYSE EMMANUEL | 1h48'41'' | Master 2 H | |
60 | BLAIN LAURENT | 1h49'20'' | Master 4 H | |
61 | AOBDIA STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h49'28'' | Master 3 H |
62 | CLUZEAU ROMAIN | 1h50'30'' | Junior H | |
63 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 1h51'17'' | Master 5 H | |
64 | CASTERA BENOIT | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 1h51'45'' | Master 3 H |
65 | BOISSEAU FABRICE | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 1h51'45'' | Master 3 H |
66 | BEYNET PHILIPPE | 1h51'52'' | Master 4 H | |
67 | ROUX DOMINIQUE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h51'55'' | Master 3 H |
68 | FONDEVILLE OLIVIER | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h53'05'' | Master 3 H |
69 | PINEAU FREDERIC | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 1h53'13'' | Master 4 H |
70 | TETAUD FRANCK | 1h53'53'' | Master 3 H | |
71 | BORDES ELODIE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1h54'13'' | Senior F |
72 | CHIGNAGUET JEAN-CLAUDE LL | AP ARSAC | 1h54'16'' | Master 7 H |
73 | DOUMENJOU AUDE | 1h54'18'' | Senior F | |
74 | HADJADJ DAVID | AP ARSAC | 1h54'58'' | Master 3 H |
75 | RIBEIRO DENIS | 1h55'15'' | Master 5 H | |
76 | MARTIN-JARAUDIAS MARJORIE | 1h55'25'' | Master 0 F | |
77 | CASTERA BRUNO BERNARD | AP ARSAC | 1h58'22'' | Master 6 H |
78 | BELLIARD CHRISTELLE | 1h58'43'' | Master 3 F | |
79 | PUYOOU LAURENCE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h59'19'' | Master 3 F |
80 | PINEAU ALEXANDRA | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 2h00'05'' | Junior F |
81 | GORIE CELINE | 2h01'21'' | Master 3 F | |
82 | DARTIGOLLES DANIEL | 2h03'29'' | Master 4 H | |
83 | PEDRAZZINI BERNADETTE | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 2h05'20'' | Master 5 F |
84 | LAMO IRENE | 2h05'21'' | Senior F | |
85 | POUX VINCENT | 2h06'37'' | Master 4 H | |
86 | LANZONI MICKAEL | AP ARSAC | 2h06'38'' | Master 1 H |
87 | COURNIL SYLVIE | 2h06'42'' | Master 3 F | |
88 | HADJADJ SONIA | AP ARSAC | 2h09'38'' | Master 2 F |
89 | SAENZ CYNTHIA | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 2h10'19'' | Senior F |
90 | BONNASSIES DAVID | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 2h15'33'' | Master 0 H |
91 | ROUX EMILIE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 2h25'29'' | Master 1 F |
92 | LIVET MELANIE | 2h26'03'' | Senior F | |
93 | RICHARD THIERRY | AS ST MEDARD | 2h26'26'' | Master 3 H |
94 | COPIN AMALIA | 2h31'44'' | Master 2 H |