|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LUCAS MONTMAUR | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:06:31.55 | 1e Senior H |
2 | STEPHANE RAULT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:14:02.28 | 1e Master1 H |
3 | CLEMENT BIOJOUT | RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF | 01:15:00.10 | 1e Master0 H |
4 | THIBAUT BENOIT | 01:16:05.26 | 2e Master1 H | |
5 | PATRICK MOINE | 01:16:57.82 | 1e Master3 H | |
6 | MANUEL PINTO DE BARROS | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 01:17:25.76 | 2e Master3 H |
7 | DAVID RUI | 01:17:49.97 | 3e Master1 H | |
8 | PASCAL BEYNEY | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 01:18:04.71 | 3e Master3 H |
9 | FREDERIC LEMAITRE | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:18:06.87 | 4e Master1 H |
10 | CHRISTOPHE ROUX | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 01:18:13.15 | 5e Master1 H |
11 | SEBASTIEN MARTIN | 01:18:57.79 | 1e Master2 H | |
12 | STEPHANE LOUBRIE | 01:19:18.05 | 2e Senior H | |
13 | BASTIEN TIXIER | 01:19:42.27 | 3e Senior H | |
14 | GUILLAUME GIRARD | 01:20:13.19 | 2e Master0 H | |
15 | FABIEN MOREAU | 01:20:14.22 | 2e Master2 H | |
16 | FRANCK MORIN | 01:20:18.76 | 3e Master0 H | |
17 | NICOLAS BESNARD | 01:20:23.52 | 6e Master1 H | |
18 | THOMAS VANEL | US TALENCE | 01:20:29.95 | 4e Master0 H |
19 | LOUIS ROUSSEAU | 01:21:52.32 | 4e Senior H | |
20 | OCEANE DAVIAUD | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:22:27.03 | 1e Senior F |
21 | CHRISTOPHE CAEIRO | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:22:27.20 | 7e Master1 H |
22 | WILLIAM FLAMAND | 01:22:43.89 | 5e Master0 H | |
23 | GUY SARDET | 01:23:12.06 | 1e Master6 H | |
24 | SEBASTIEN GUILGOT | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:23:40.24 | 3e Master2 H |
25 | ADRIEN MOISAN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:24:19.21 | 6e Master0 H |
26 | KATIA BONNARD | UAGM | 01:24:30.18 | 1e Master3 F |
27 | EMMANUEL BARBE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 01:24:51.13 | 8e Master1 H |
28 | SEBASTIEN CHASSELOUP | LES FOULEES VERTES DU LIBOURNAIS | 01:25:07.88 | 4e Master2 H |
29 | CHRISTOPHE BERTRAND | BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC | 01:25:10.99 | 5e Master2 H |
30 | GREGORY PONTILLO | BSP | 01:25:41.95 | 7e Master0 H |
31 | ALEXANDRE PERAUD | 01:26:53.65 | 4e Master3 H | |
32 | BRUNO RINGEVAL | 01:26:53.91 | 8e Master0 H | |
33 | PASCAL RIGOUX | US TALENCE | 01:27:08.94 | 1e Master4 H |
34 | JERÔME BURGUET | 01:27:15.93 | 5e Master3 H | |
35 | JEROME PAUILHAC | 01:27:31.91 | 6e Master3 H | |
36 | ALEXANDRE KERBOUL | 01:28:48.39 | 9e Master1 H | |
37 | VALENTIN LELEU | 01:28:48.52 | 10e Master1 H | |
38 | LOUIS-JEAN LOTTIN | POMPI RUN | 01:28:52.74 | 5e Senior H |
39 | CLEMENCE PILLOT | 01:29:09.87 | 2e Senior F | |
40 | CHRISTOPHE KIFFFEL | 01:29:27.48 | 6e Master2 H | |
41 | MATTHIEU FAUCHEUX | 01:30:01.01 | 9e Master0 H | |
42 | CLEMENT LOISEAU | CA PORTETS | 01:30:09.49 | 1e Espoir H |
43 | CARLA RODRIGUES | POMPIRUN | 01:30:12.00 | 1e Master2 F |
44 | FRED ROUSSEAU | BOULIAC S.P POMPIRUN | 01:30:54.85 | 11e Master1 H |
45 | OMAR ZERKANE | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX | 01:31:04.65 | 7e Master3 H |
46 | GREGORY MARTIN | 01:31:09.61 | 7e Master2 H | |
47 | ROMAIN PICHON | TEAM SALBUTAMOL | 01:32:00.06 | 6e Senior H |
48 | PIERRICK MOREAU | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX | 01:32:16.32 | 12e Master1 H |
49 | FABRICE ESCOUBET | 01:32:19.11 | 8e Master2 H | |
50 | MAXIME CHUSSEAU | 01:32:21.83 | 2e Espoir H | |
51 | INGRID BRESSON | LA FRAISE ATHLÉTIQUE DU TAILLAN | 01:32:39.47 | 2e Master2 F |
52 | EMMANUEL LAGLEYSE | 01:33:02.06 | 9e Master2 H | |
53 | CAROLINE RESSON | ACBL | 01:33:12.63 | 1e Master1 F |
54 | JEAN-CHRISTOPHE COMPAGNON | 01:33:23.59 | 2e Master4 H | |
55 | EMMANUEL PIQUET | LA DIAGONALE DES REVES / ALADIN | 01:33:32.27 | 10e Master2 H |
56 | LUDOVIC MARLATS | POMPIRUN | 01:33:37.04 | 8e Master3 H |
57 | CELINE BONNAC | 01:33:45.32 | 3e Master2 F | |
58 | DAVID RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA | POMPIRUN | 01:33:56.20 | 11e Master2 H |
59 | CHRISTOPHE LORRIOT | 01:34:01.68 | 9e Master3 H | |
60 | JEAN MICHEL TUAL | 01:34:19.07 | 3e Master4 H | |
61 | NICOLAS MASSON | 01:34:37.82 | 13e Master1 H | |
62 | YOHAN DE PRA | 01:34:46.52 | 10e Master0 H | |
63 | ALAIN BUISSON | 01:34:50.09 | 1e Master5 H | |
64 | MARIE PICHARD | CA VILLENAVE D?ORNON | 01:34:52.09 | 3e Senior F |
65 | FLORENT BROTONS | 01:34:55.02 | 11e Master0 H | |
66 | STEPHANIE LORENT | 01:34:58.58 | 4e Master2 F | |
67 | ELISE MOURLAN | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:35:01.81 | 4e Senior F |
68 | JULIEN GONZALEZ | 01:35:16.21 | 7e Senior H | |
69 | GREGOIRE BUTTOL | POMPIRUN | 01:35:54.24 | 12e Master2 H |
70 | JUSTINE FABAS | 01:35:56.91 | 5e Senior F | |
71 | YANNICK LE BRAS | 01:36:09.49 | 10e Master3 H | |
72 | SEBASTIEN RODEGHIERO | 01:36:21.22 | 11e Master3 H | |
73 | PHILIPPE FOUGNE | 01:36:42.12 | 2e Master6 H | |
74 | EMMA GIBOIN | ESCLOPS DAZUN | 01:36:51.71 | 6e Senior F |
75 | OLIVIER BERNARD | 01:37:23.79 | 12e Master3 H | |
76 | JEAN GUILBOT | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:37:29.43 | 2e Master5 H |
77 | DAVID MEREUZE | 01:37:38.34 | 13e Master2 H | |
78 | GUILLAUME GANCEL | 01:37:41.89 | 14e Master2 H | |
79 | THOMAS VERGER | 01:38:19.73 | 14e Master1 H | |
80 | ARMAND THOMAS | 01:38:26.02 | 13e Master3 H | |
81 | VIRGINIE MONTUSSAC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:38:27.22 | 2e Master3 F |
82 | JOSSELIN DEGUIL | CNSSC | 01:38:29.61 | 15e Master2 H |
83 | AURELIE CAVERO | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:38:40.33 | 5e Master2 F |
84 | ERIC BITAUDEAU | 01:38:49.42 | 4e Master4 H | |
85 | PHILIPPE ARNAL | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:39:01.60 | 14e Master3 H |
86 | STEPHANE FAUVET | 01:39:06.90 | 15e Master3 H | |
87 | JEREMY CHAPELET | 01:39:10.36 | 15e Master1 H | |
88 | JEAN-LUC BONNECHERE | 01:39:18.77 | 12e Master0 H | |
89 | PASCALE LASSAUVAGEUX | CHU SPORT | 01:39:43.18 | 1e Master6 F |
90 | THOMAS ROUBAKOVITCH | 01:39:46.11 | 16e Master2 H | |
91 | REMY BODET | 01:39:47.59 | 13e Master0 H | |
92 | BASTIEN LORTIE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:39:52.34 | 16e Master1 H |
93 | ALAIN CHATAGNE | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:40:24.68 | 3e Master6 H |
94 | OLIVIER BRAUD | 01:40:47.19 | 16e Master3 H | |
95 | GERALD DESLANDES | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:41:21.26 | 17e Master3 H |
96 | JEAN-CHRISTOPHE DORVAL | 01:41:27.28 | 17e Master2 H | |
97 | NICOLAS BILLON | 01:41:35.77 | 17e Master1 H | |
98 | ERIC LEVY | 01:42:08.36 | 18e Master2 H | |
99 | STEPHANE FERRARO | 01:42:19.67 | 18e Master1 H | |
100 | FABRICE CHUSSEAU | 01:42:36.87 | 19e Master1 H | |
101 | FABRICE LABORIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:42:39.11 | 5e Master4 H |
102 | JEREMY QUERREC | 01:43:34.86 | 14e Master0 H | |
103 | AHMED ALNAGROUD | 01:43:40.90 | 18e Master3 H | |
104 | FREDDY DAVIAUD | 01:43:54.90 | 19e Master2 H | |
105 | STEPHANIE RICHARD | 01:44:05.83 | 6e Master2 F | |
106 | LUDOVIC RAMAYE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:44:13.91 | 15e Master0 H |
107 | JEAN-MARC MEUDAN | LES FOULÉES LOUBESIENNE | 01:44:19.01 | 19e Master3 H |
108 | GAETAN HUTEAU | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:44:19.23 | 20e Master3 H |
109 | LUDIVINE VIDAL | 01:44:20.43 | 7e Senior F | |
110 | BRUN THOMAS | 01:44:27.89 | 16e Master0 H | |
111 | NASSIMA FERRARO | 01:44:53.56 | 7e Master2 F | |
112 | SEBASTIEN DUMOULIN | 01:45:15.21 | 20e Master1 H | |
113 | NADÈGE CONTIS | CANEJAN | 01:45:20.17 | 1e Master4 F |
114 | STEPHANE COLAS | 01:45:21.81 | 20e Master2 H | |
115 | FREDERIC GAUDEFROY | US CENON ATHLE | 01:45:24.08 | 21e Master3 H |
116 | MIGUEL DIKANT | 01:45:29.41 | 22e Master3 H | |
117 | NATHALIE FRIBOURG-BLANC | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:45:36.94 | 8e Master2 F |
118 | MANUELA SIMON-ALISSANT | 01:45:37.02 | 8e Senior F | |
119 | DENIS HEULIN | 01:46:17.96 | 17e Master0 H | |
120 | TANGUI LE BRAS | 01:46:43.38 | 21e Master1 H | |
121 | DIDIER SAINT-MARTIN | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:46:48.57 | 3e Master5 H |
122 | PIERRE RICORDEAU | 01:48:21.37 | 21e Master2 H | |
123 | PATRICE DESPLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:48:51.68 | 23e Master3 H |
124 | JEREMY TAVERNIER | 01:49:06.15 | 22e Master2 H | |
125 | MATHIEU BOUCHERIE | 01:49:21.44 | 8e Senior H | |
126 | THIBAULT RIVIERE | 01:49:50.03 | 18e Master0 H | |
127 | SYLVIE COURNIL | 01:50:21.05 | 3e Master3 F | |
128 | GERMAIN GRELLIER | 01:50:35.55 | 19e Master0 H | |
129 | MARIE-EVE DUMANT | 01:50:49.46 | 1e Master0 F | |
130 | ARNAUD LACAZE | FUN RUN | 01:50:53.01 | 23e Master2 H |
131 | PRINCE PAULINE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:50:56.33 | 2e Master0 F |
132 | PRINCE CLEMENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:50:56.48 | 20e Master0 H |
133 | MONIQUE CHATAGNE | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:51:03.58 | 1e Master5 F |
134 | CEDRIC PICCIN | 01:51:15.70 | 24e Master2 H | |
135 | CHRISTOPHE DURANDET | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:51:55.69 | 6e Master4 H |
136 | SEBASTIEN PAYET | CNSSC | 01:52:00.23 | 22e Master1 H |
137 | SOPHIE MEYER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:53:28.94 | 9e Master2 F |
138 | SANDRINE DEBERT | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:53:29.32 | 10e Master2 F |
139 | MAXIME DUVAL | BINOUZE RUNNERS | 01:54:46.97 | 25e Master2 H |
140 | GAETAN DE LARRARD | 01:54:48.69 | 9e Senior H | |
141 | THOMAS MOESSARD | A. L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 | 01:55:25.02 | 10e Senior H |
142 | JIMMY DUCHEMIN | 01:55:25.42 | 23e Master1 H | |
143 | OLIVIER LABEZON | 01:57:02.80 | 24e Master3 H | |
144 | DIMITRI MANDRET | 02:01:03.61 | 24e Master1 H | |
145 | FREDERIC ZOHAR | 02:01:28.23 | 26e Master2 H | |
146 | STEPHANIE BABAUD | 02:01:51.83 | 11e Master2 F | |
147 | JULIEN ROUX | 02:04:51.89 | 21e Master0 H | |
148 | STEPHANIE HERBERT | ASSOCIATION LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 02:05:52.88 | 12e Master2 F |
149 | BECHADERGUE GERARD | TEAM GG | 02:07:54.24 | 4e Master6 H |
150 | LUCY MAUGET | 02:14:47.29 | 3e Master0 F | |
151 | ADRIEN MAUGET | 02:14:47.68 | 22e Master0 H | |
152 | BENOÎT BALLU | 02:14:47.93 | 27e Master2 H |