|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | *** | 1h11'25'' | Master 1 H |
2 | BUFFARD ALEXANDRE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h13'54'' | Senior H |
3 | FASILLEAU JEREMY | 1h16'57'' | Master 0 H | |
4 | OULD-YAOU STEPHANE | 1h19'03'' | Master 3 H | |
5 | CHAMKHI SAMIR | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h19'03'' | Master 1 H |
6 | GRASSIN VICTOR | 1h21'23'' | Senior H | |
7 | LEMEUR MARLY JULIEN | 1h23'28'' | Senior H | |
8 | RAY AURELIEN | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1h23'40'' | Master 1 H |
9 | LAPEYRONIE BRUNO | 1h24'00'' | Master 2 H | |
10 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE* | 1h24'20'' | Master 3 H |
11 | CAILLON GUILLAUME | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 1h25'06'' | Master 0 H |
12 | DESCLOS JEAN | 1h25'26'' | Master 2 H | |
13 | CLAUZEL OCTAVE | 1h25'52'' | Senior H | |
14 | CHAIGNEAU NICOLAS | 1h26'19'' | Master 2 H | |
15 | MAUDUIT RAPHAEL | 1h26'46'' | Master 0 H | |
16 | CAEIRO CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h26'56'' | Master 0 H |
17 | SAHLI ORHAN | 1h26'58'' | Senior H | |
18 | BEZIAU VINCENT | 1h27'25'' | Senior H | |
19 | MOUMOUH ZAKARIA | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 1h27'42'' | Master 0 H |
20 | SIMON RICHARD | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h27'51'' | Master 1 H |
21 | MORANVILLIER MAXENCE | 1h28'51'' | Senior H | |
22 | BOLLIER PASCAL | 1h29'32'' | Master 2 H | |
23 | BRUNET ANNE-SOPHIE | SA MERIGNAC | 1h30'32'' | Master 0 F |
24 | DEGRELLE GUILLAUME | ADRENALINE 33 | 1h30'34'' | Master 0 H |
25 | MARIONNEAU OLIVIER | 1h31'01'' | Master 2 H | |
26 | MOUILLARD JEROME | A.S. AMBARES | 1h31'11'' | Master 0 H |
27 | CASTERA JULIEN | 1h31'32'' | Master 0 H | |
28 | JAUZION FLORENT | 1h32'04'' | Master 1 H | |
29 | LAHBI SAMI | 1h32'31'' | Senior H | |
30 | PITTIE ARNAUD | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h32'45'' | Master 1 H |
31 | DOBROVA PIERRE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h33'03'' | Master 4 H |
32 | EMERIT STEPHANE | SPORTS LOISIRS CURSANNAIS | 1h33'06'' | Master 2 H |
33 | BACOT YANNICK | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1h33'26'' | Master 3 H |
34 | BATLO DAVID | 1h33'45'' | Master 1 H | |
35 | FOUGNE BRUNO | 1h35'22'' | Master 1 H | |
36 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h35'25'' | Master 2 F |
37 | BERTRAND GUILLAUME | 1h35'36'' | Master 2 H | |
38 | FOUGNE PHILIPPE | 1h35'55'' | Master 5 H | |
39 | BREARD STEPHANE | 1h36'48'' | Master 3 H | |
40 | JOLLIT THIERRY | BRAUD AC | 1h37'28'' | Master 2 H |
41 | COMPAGNON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 1h38'08'' | Master 4 H | |
42 | DAGATTI CHRISTOPHE | DBSCROSS | 1h38'29'' | Master 1 H |
43 | BAUMANN NICOLAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h38'36'' | Master 2 H |
44 | PICAVET CAMILLE | 1h39'46'' | Master 0 H | |
45 | ABDOULHOUSSEN SARAH | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 1h39'50'' | Master 1 F |
46 | MILLEROU JEAN-MARIE | A.S. AMBARES | 1h41'46'' | Master 6 H |
47 | EPHREM SAMUEL | A.S. AMBARES | 1h42'38'' | Espoir H |
48 | CUISINIER JEREMY | 1h42'40'' | Master 0 H | |
49 | CARTON FABRICE | A.S. AMBARES | 1h44'43'' | Master 3 H |
50 | BEZIAU CHRISTIAN | 1h45'18'' | Master 0 H | |
51 | SOUBEYROL QUENTIN | 1h46'01'' | Master 1 H | |
52 | COUNARIE MATHIEU | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h46'19'' | Master 1 H |
53 | MALEYRAN YOHAN | 1h47'23'' | Master 0 H | |
54 | CHATEAU THOMAS | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h47'50'' | Master 1 H |
55 | LASSAUVAGEUX PASCALE | CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVERSITAI | 1h47'58'' | Master 5 F |
56 | PAIN FRANCK | 1h48'13'' | Master 2 H | |
57 | GUILLAUMARD JEROME | 1h50'42'' | Master 1 H | |
58 | POZZOBON OLIVIER | 1h53'04'' | Master 2 H | |
59 | BERRUTTO JEAN-PIERRE | 1h54'31'' | Master 4 H | |
60 | MONJARET CHRISTOPHE | 1h55'20'' | Master 0 H | |
61 | LANZONI MICKAEL | 1h55'33'' | Master 1 H | |
62 | FAGET BENJAMIN | 1h55'33'' | Senior H | |
63 | CASTERA THIERRY | A.S. AMBARES | 1h55'50'' | Master 2 H |
64 | RICORDEAU PIERRE | 1h56'47'' | Master 1 H | |
65 | ARNE FRANCOISE | A.S. AMBARES | 1h58'32'' | Master 1 F |
66 | MENARD PATRICIA | A.S. AMBARES | 1h58'32'' | Master 1 F |
67 | LEROY SIMON | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h58'34'' | Master 1 H |
68 | PEREZ REMI | 2h00'32'' | Senior H | |
69 | FAURIAUX VALERIE | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 2h01'05'' | Master 0 F |
70 | CASSAGNE CEDRIC | 2h05'38'' | Master 2 H | |
71 | PETIT HERVE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 2h09'41'' | Master 3 H |
72 | GIRARD STEPHANE | 2h14'29'' | Master 0 H |