|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DAVEREDE RAPHAËL | ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATHLETISME | 00:17:34 | Espoir H |
2 | WATERLOOS TOM | CA PORTETS | 00:18:24 | Junior H |
3 | LALOUBEYRE TOM | 00:18:51 | Espoir H | |
4 | PERNIER GABRIEL | EBA | 00:19:20 | Junior H |
5 | DURAND PIERRE | 00:19:23 | Senior H | |
6 | RUBIO-FRANCES RAFAEL | RUNNING LANTON | 00:20:27 | Junior H |
7 | BERNADAT ALEXANDRE | UNION SAINT BRUNO | 00:20:34 | Espoir H |
8 | BROUILLARD DAMIEN | 00:20:37 | Master 1 H | |
9 | LARCHE BRUNO | 00:20:43 | Master 4 H | |
10 | PICHON ROMAIN | RRUNING BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 00:20:57 | Senior H |
11 | CLAVERIE LUCAS | ALTEA | 00:21:26 | Cadet H |
12 | BRISSET NOAH | S/L ALTEA | 00:22:24 | Cadet H |
13 | BLUSSEAU BAPTISTE | RRUNNING BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 00:22:33 | Master 1 H |
14 | KARPINSKI PATRICE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:23:05 | Master 6 H |
15 | MUNIZ MAYA | ALTEA | 00:23:13 | Minime F |
16 | BRUNELLO QUENTIN | 00:23:14 | Cadet H | |
17 | ALVAREZ THOMAS | 00:23:54 | Master 0 H | |
18 | LALOUBEYRE ELY | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 00:23:56 | Cadet F |
19 | DUPUY TEDDY | 00:24:24 | Senior H | |
20 | DEROUBAIX TIMOTE | 00:24:25 | Cadet F | |
21 | OURDANABIA NICOLAS | 00:24:53 | Senior H | |
22 | MUNIZ LUNA | ALTEA | 00:25:05 | Junior F |
23 | KOOS DAMIEN | 00:25:45 | Master 0 H | |
24 | FONTAN JEAN-PIERRE | USTALENCE | 00:25:58 | Master 6 H |
25 | BAVAY MANON | 00:26:04 | Senior F | |
26 | DELESSE SARAH | 00:26:39 | Senior F | |
27 | DOMAS VALERIE | SAMSPORTSLOISIRS | 00:26:46 | Master 1 F |
28 | LALOUBEYRE VANESSA | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 00:27:06 | Master 2 F |
29 | CORDUAN AMELIE | 00:27:27 | Master 0 F | |
30 | CAUBIT JEAN MICHEL | 00:27:33 | Master 6 H | |
31 | RACINNE XAVIER | 00:27:36 | Master 2 H | |
32 | DELESSE RACHEL | 00:27:53 | Senior F | |
33 | CRESPIN STEPHANIE | GV LOUS PINS | 00:28:00 | Master 2 F |
34 | PORLIER ALAIN | 00:28:12 | Master 6 H | |
35 | CALVET GAELLE | SAMSPORTSLOISIRS | 00:28:26 | Master 0 F |
36 | COSTA MARIA | BAZAS TRIATHLON | 00:28:59 | Master 5 F |
37 | MOREAU VALERIE | 00:29:19 | Master 1 F | |
38 | PRADINES JULIE | SAMSPORTSLOISIRS | 00:29:24 | Senior F |
39 | BONHOURE SEBASTIEN | 00:29:40 | Master 1 H | |
40 | JOSSELIN MANON | 00:29:41 | Senior F | |
41 | DARBEAU MYRIAM | 00:30:02 | Master 3 F | |
42 | BOISSIERES MAGALIE | 00:30:23 | Master 1 F | |
43 | LARDEAU LAURENE | SAMSPORTSLOISIRS | 00:30:26 | Master 0 F |
44 | GUERCHET ELODIE | SAMSPORTSLOISIRS | 00:30:26 | Master 0 F |
45 | BIDART JANY | 00:30:28 | Master 2 F | |
46 | SILVA GONCALVES SAMUEL | 00:30:40 | Master 1 H | |
47 | NOTELLE-MAIRE BENEDICTE | 00:30:46 | Master 3 F | |
48 | SAIDANI MAUD | 00:30:48 | Master 0 F | |
49 | ROBILLARD DE MAGNANVILLE JEREMY | 00:30:49 | Senior H | |
50 | MARTIN NOTELLE ISABELLE | 00:30:52 | Master 4 F | |
51 | MORILLON AMANDINE | 00:30:55 | Master 0 F | |
52 | PERE ARNAUD | PAS DE CLUB | 00:31:01 | Senior H |
53 | PERE BASTIEN | 00:31:01 | Master 1 H | |
54 | PERE AUDE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:31:05 | Master 1 F |
55 | PERE ALAIN | 00:31:07 | Master 7 H | |
56 | GOUJON SALOME | 00:31:08 | Junior F | |
57 | LACOSTE ROMAIN | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 00:31:09 | Junior H |
58 | BELLIDOR LOUIS-PHILIPPE | 00:31:13 | Master 2 H | |
59 | MITH ELVIRA | SAMSPORTSLOISIRS | 00:31:38 | Senior F |
60 | LARCHE SOPHIE | 00:31:56 | Master 3 F | |
61 | PRUNET GEOFFREY | 00:31:57 | Senior H | |
62 | BONNET GUILLAUME | 00:32:02 | Master 1 H | |
63 | LISSY LAURA | BMRL TEAM LEOPARDS | 00:32:16 | Senior F |
64 | CORDONNIER MARTIN | 00:32:17 | Senior H | |
65 | ABRAHAM HELENE | 00:32:24 | Senior F | |
66 | DUPUCH MARIE-LAURE | 00:32:26 | Master 3 F | |
67 | FIOROT GHISLAINE | 00:32:29 | Master 6 F | |
68 | ROBIN KARINE | 00:32:50 | Senior F | |
69 | HEBERT SOPHIE | 00:33:26 | Master 4 F | |
70 | GOBINAUD THIERRY | RANDONNEURS AUTONOMES AQUITAIN | 00:33:26 | Master 3 H |
71 | ROBIN VANESSA | 00:33:46 | Master 0 F | |
72 | MADRANGES HELENE | 00:33:52 | Master 2 F | |
73 | CAPEL MATHILDE | 00:33:52 | Master 2 F | |
74 | FABIENNE GAY | 00:34:11 | Master 1 F | |
75 | BONNET MATIS | 00:34:44 | Cadet H | |
76 | CLEMENCEAU DELPHINE | 00:34:51 | Master 2 F | |
77 | CLEMENCEAU JEAN FRANÇOIS | 00:34:51 | Master 3 H | |
78 | ZANNIN MARIE | 00:34:51 | Senior F | |
79 | MARCEL KARINE | 00:34:55 | Master 3 F | |
80 | DOMINGUES MARIE-CLAUDE | SAMSPORTSLOISIRS | 00:36:09 | Master 6 F |
81 | SANTYBAYEVA ZHANNA | 00:36:16 | Master 0 F | |
82 | COMA ROSE MARIE | 00:36:28 | Master 8 F | |
83 | MAURY MARIE-MICHELLE | SAMSPORTSLOISIRS | 00:37:21 | Master 5 F |
84 | BIGAUD VERONIQUE | 00:37:23 | Master 3 F | |
85 | DEDIEU ISABELLE | 00:37:23 | Master 2 F | |
86 | DENOUAL JULIE | 00:38:34 | Senior F | |
87 | CHAUVIN OLIVIER | 00:38:37 | Master 0 H | |
88 | EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:43:30 | Master 5 F |