|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VISSA BENJAMIN | RUN STORE BX ESCLOPS D'AZUN | 35'11'' | Espoir H |
2 | HERCEK SIMEON | ASTTP LA ROCHELLE | 36'53'' | Junior H |
3 | VANTOURS ALEXANDRE | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 37'03'' | Senior H |
4 | FORT JOHAN | ASSA RUNNING | 38'39'' | Master 1 H |
5 | GALISSON FREDERIC | ASSM | 38'57'' | Master 1 H |
6 | CERVANTES CEDRIC | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 40'20'' | Master 1 H |
7 | TONIZZO LUCA | AS SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES | 40'27'' | Cadet H |
8 | FAYAT NICOLAS | 40'56'' | Master 2 H | |
9 | LAGARDE PIERRE | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | 41'34'' | Master 4 H |
10 | MARTIN GREGORY | 41'51'' | Master 2 H | |
11 | HAULBERT JULIEN | 41'51'' | Master 1 H | |
12 | BOUCARD SYLVAIN | 41'53'' | Master 0 H | |
13 | LANNES ANTOINE | 41'54'' | Master 0 H | |
14 | LAHSAINI ISMAIL | 42'06'' | Master 1 H | |
15 | CHALANCON FABIEN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 42'09'' | Master 2 H |
16 | CLAVERIE ADRIEN | 42'14'' | Espoir H | |
17 | GLET CEDRIC | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 42'17'' | Master 2 H |
18 | CARIOU MATTHIEU | 42'17'' | Master 1 H | |
19 | BEIGNON MATHIS | 42'20'' | Senior H | |
20 | PUCRABEY NICOLAS | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 42'31'' | Master 1 H |
21 | BERTEAU ANTOINE | 42'46'' | Cadet H | |
22 | PRIVAT PAUL | 42'47'' | Cadet H | |
23 | BOUJU MATTHIEU | 43'20'' | Master 0 H | |
24 | ROYAU PATRICK | ASSM | 43'40'' | Master 3 H |
25 | PRUNEAU MICHEL | 43'44'' | Master 5 H | |
26 | CAULET ALEXANDRE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 43'47'' | Master 1 H |
27 | DECIS MATTHIEU | ASAP COURSE ET RAID | 44'00'' | Master 2 H |
28 | LOURTET KEVIN | 44'02'' | Master 0 H | |
29 | BOISSEAU STEPHANE | AP ARSAC | 44'19'' | Master 4 H |
30 | CUENOT STEPHANE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 44'19'' | Master 3 H |
31 | THOMAS CLAVERIE | 44'31'' | Espoir H | |
32 | GENTY MICKAEL | 44'37'' | Master 0 H | |
33 | SABACA LAURENT | 44'38'' | Master 2 H | |
34 | TESTUT LAURENT | 44'42'' | Master 3 H | |
35 | AUFFRET JEAN-FRANCOIS | AS ST MEDARD | 44'56'' | Master 1 H |
36 | LAPEYRE BENJAMIN | 45'11'' | Senior H | |
37 | SAUTJEAU MATHIAS | RRUNNING BASSIN DARCACHON | 45'15'' | Master 2 H |
38 | DUSSEVAL ROMAIN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 45'28'' | Master 1 H |
39 | ROUSSELIN YANNICK | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 45'35'' | Master 2 H |
40 | BARAULT LUDWIG | LECLERC ST MEDARD EN J | 45'43'' | Master 1 H |
41 | GERVREAU LOIC | 45'50'' | Senior H | |
42 | TONIZZO RENATO | 45'50'' | Master 2 H | |
43 | HESNARD STEPHANIE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 45'59'' | Master 2 F |
44 | CHEVALLIER CHRISTOPHE | MAGNA COURSE A PIED | 46'00'' | Master 4 H |
45 | SIMORRE NICOLAS | 46'18'' | Master 2 H | |
46 | DUROU CHRISTOPHE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 46'29'' | Master 0 H |
47 | GIRAULT FRANCK | 46'31'' | Master 2 H | |
48 | HONORE JEAN FRANCOIS | 46'43'' | Master 4 H | |
49 | LAGARDE FABIEN | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 46'54'' | Master 1 H |
50 | QUARTIER FATIMA | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 46'56'' | Master 3 F |
51 | BRESSON INGRID | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 46'59'' | Master 2 F |
52 | CASTAGNE DAMIEN | 47'06'' | Master 1 H | |
53 | TRUPPA NICOLAS | TEAM RUN | 47'12'' | Senior H |
54 | CILPA XAVIER | 47'13'' | Master 1 H | |
55 | GAMET STEPHANE | 47'20'' | Master 2 H | |
56 | TRUF EMILIEN | 47'23'' | Senior H | |
57 | HERTMANNI FRANCK | 47'25'' | Master 2 H | |
58 | PREVOT XAVIER | LECLERC ST MEDARD EN J | 47'26'' | Master 3 H |
59 | HADJADJ DAVID | APA ARSAC | 47'39'' | Master 3 H |
60 | LATAPIE-SOULIER MORGANN | 47'42'' | Junior H | |
61 | MARTINET FREDERIC | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 47'45'' | Master 2 H |
62 | DE ROSA PIERRE | 47'57'' | Master 0 H | |
63 | ALBESA RICHARD | 48'08'' | Master 1 H | |
64 | DELAUNEY GAEL | 48'13'' | Master 2 H | |
65 | MARQUES PASCAL | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 48'16'' | Master 4 H |
66 | BRAUD FREDERIC | 48'23'' | Master 3 H | |
67 | GAUYAT PATRICK | 48'24'' | Master 4 H | |
68 | COUDRET MATTHIEU | 48'26'' | Master 1 H | |
69 | DE SOUSA MOREIRA BLANDINE | 48'26'' | Senior F | |
70 | DUSSAUX ELISE | BRAS KC | 48'27'' | Master 0 F |
71 | MAGIN NICOLAS | 48'45'' | Master 0 H | |
72 | SCHWARTZ MATTHIEU | 48'53'' | Master 1 H | |
73 | AOBDIA STEPHANE | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* | 48'54'' | Master 3 H |
74 | LAULAN CLEMENT | 48'54'' | Senior H | |
75 | ROBIN CHRISTOPHER | 49'18'' | Master 2 H | |
76 | VOGEL MATTHIEU | THALES | 49'58'' | Master 2 H |
77 | GRENOUILLET JULIEN | 49'58'' | Master 1 H | |
78 | GRENOUILLET NOEMIE | 49'59'' | Master 1 F | |
79 | DUVILLARD CLAUDE | 50'12'' | Master 6 H | |
80 | AYALA DAVID | LECLERC ST MEDARD EN J | 50'17'' | Master 2 H |
81 | ROUDAUT CHRISTINE | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 50'19'' | Master 3 F |
82 | MIGOT DAVID | ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 50'36'' | Master 2 H |
83 | ALLONCIUS KEVIN | 50'38'' | Senior H | |
84 | LARDEUX SAMUEL | 50'39'' | Master 1 H | |
85 | GALY JULIETTE | 50'51'' | Master 2 F | |
86 | LALOUBEYRE ELY | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 50'52'' | Cadet F |
87 | GRZESIAK PHILIPPE | 51'00'' | Master 2 H | |
88 | FOUGA JEROME | 51'01'' | Master 0 H | |
89 | LAVIGNE BRUNO | 51'01'' | Master 0 H | |
90 | LEMALE FREDDY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 51'21'' | Master 2 H |
91 | DUPUY LUCAS | 51'32'' | Senior H | |
92 | LAFAYE JULIEN | 51'34'' | Master 1 H | |
93 | VAN WEERST THIERRY | 51'50'' | Master 4 H | |
94 | GAIME JULES | 52'09'' | Senior H | |
95 | LANCINOT DAVID | 52'13'' | Master 3 H | |
96 | MOSCA CLEMENT | DAASAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 52'13'' | Master 0 H |
97 | LANCIEN GILDAS | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 52'13'' | Master 3 H |
98 | SUZIN SANDRINE | ASSM ATHLETISME | 52'15'' | Master 1 F |
99 | MASSON ELODIE | AS SAINT MEDARD | 52'16'' | Master 1 F |
100 | PONT-HAURIE SEBASTIEN | 52'20'' | Master 2 H | |
101 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 52'22'' | Master 5 H | |
102 | CHATRON LAURENT | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 52'23'' | Master 3 H |
103 | TRUONG PHU VIN | LECLERC ST MEDARD EN J | 52'29'' | Senior H |
104 | TISON PASCAL | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 52'30'' | Master 3 H |
105 | CHIRAT CHARLES ANTOINE | 52'34'' | Master 1 H | |
106 | URBAN PIERRE | 52'34'' | Master 0 H | |
107 | BEAU JULIEN | 52'35'' | Master 1 H | |
108 | BOISSELIER MICHAEL | 52'43'' | Master 2 H | |
109 | MOUTET DENIS | 52'54'' | Master 2 H | |
110 | GALAN ERIC | 52'59'' | Master 4 H | |
111 | MARIEN STEPHANE | 53'00'' | Master 1 H | |
112 | RESTOUX PERRINE | 53'01'' | Senior F | |
113 | POUVRASSEAU LUDOVIC | ASMCO | 53'01'' | Master 2 H |
114 | CAVAGNO THOMAS | 53'01'' | Master 1 H | |
115 | ECOFFARD LAURIANNE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 53'02'' | Master 0 F |
116 | ECOFFARD JULIEN | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 53'03'' | Master 0 H |
117 | BAYLE PIERRE | 53'05'' | Master 1 H | |
118 | FAYAT AURELIE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 53'13'' | Master 1 F |
119 | ULVOIS HERVE | 53'23'' | Master 3 H | |
120 | MONNIOT ISABELLE | 53'23'' | Master 3 F | |
121 | JOUIE FREDY | 53'25'' | Master 1 H | |
122 | CUVIER ALAIN | 53'27'' | Master 5 H | |
123 | LABEYRIE BENJAMIN | 53'40'' | Master 0 H | |
124 | BEGUET ROLAND | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 53'41'' | Master 4 H |
125 | LA FOURCADE CHRISTOPHE | 53'44'' | Master 3 H | |
126 | TANGUY MATTHIEU | 53'48'' | Master 1 H | |
127 | TANGUY MELIA | 53'48'' | Junior F | |
128 | DUVAIL KEVIN | 53'55'' | Master 1 H | |
129 | DELAUNEY EMMANUELLE | 54'00'' | Master 1 F | |
130 | CARLIER JULIEN | 54'01'' | Master 1 H | |
131 | ALLONCIUS CHRISTIAN | AS SAINT MEDARD | 54'03'' | Master 4 H |
132 | ASSESNION FLORENCE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 54'06'' | Master 4 F |
133 | VISSA HELENE | LECLERC ST MEDARD EN J | 54'11'' | Master 2 F |
134 | BOTELHO VIRGINIE | LECLERC ST MEDARD EN J | 54'11'' | Master 0 F |
135 | DE CASTRO SANDRA | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 54'11'' | Master 1 F |
136 | BENETHUILIERE CLEMENT | 54'14'' | Senior H | |
137 | CHIBOUST VERONIQUE | AS ST MEDARD | 54'15'' | Master 2 F |
138 | PAU AUDUBERT TOM | 54'15'' | Senior H | |
139 | CARRE RODOLPH | 54'18'' | Master 1 H | |
140 | BRICAUD ISABELLE | 54'22'' | Master 1 F | |
141 | BRAUD JULIA | AS ST MEDARD | 54'22'' | Senior F |
142 | ESPADINHA OLIVIER | 54'22'' | Master 2 H | |
143 | DUCHANGE ERIC | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 54'27'' | Master 4 H |
144 | HIRIBARREN MARIE PIERRE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 54'29'' | Master 2 F |
145 | CAZALIS MATHIEU | 54'38'' | Master 0 H | |
146 | DESENY THOMAS | 54'38'' | Master 0 H | |
147 | SALIN DAVID | 54'38'' | Master 0 H | |
148 | TOULEMONT PIERRE | 54'38'' | Master 0 H | |
149 | MICHAUD YANN | 54'41'' | Master 1 H | |
150 | ROUMET MICHAEL | 54'44'' | Master 2 H | |
151 | COGREL FRANCIS | 54'47'' | Master 0 H | |
152 | COGREL STEPHANIE | 54'47'' | Master 0 F | |
153 | VERDIERE NICOLAS | 54'55'' | Master 1 H | |
154 | LORENZATO PHILIPPE | 55'03'' | Master 4 H | |
155 | BOCQUET FABIEN | 55'16'' | Master 0 H | |
156 | RYCKEWAERT GILLES | KBM BORDEAUX | 55'17'' | Master 7 H |
157 | CLET-ORTEGA JEROME | 55'30'' | Master 0 H | |
158 | VIGNAUX CHRISTOPHE | 55'34'' | Master 1 H | |
159 | VIGNAUX KATIA | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 55'34'' | Master 1 F |
160 | DE ROSA EMILIE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 56'02'' | Master 0 F |
161 | BEDIN FRANCK BEDIN | FRANCK | 56'03'' | Master 3 H |
162 | GRANDPIERRE NICOLAS | 56'07'' | Senior H | |
163 | GABRIEL CHRISTOPHE (POR) | 56'10'' | Master 3 H | |
164 | PANNETIER FANY | 56'10'' | Senior F | |
165 | LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN | 56'11'' | Senior H | |
166 | VELLUT JADE | 56'11'' | Junior F | |
167 | DUBOURG CEDRIC | SORREBA TECHNOLOGIE | 56'12'' | Master 2 H |
168 | WINKEL FRANCK | 56'12'' | Master 2 H | |
169 | REIGADAS SANDRINE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 56'13'' | Master 2 F |
170 | PELLIER SEBASTIEN | MANPOWER | 56'22'' | Senior H |
171 | GRANGER VALERIE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 56'28'' | Master 2 F |
172 | BOURIT ROLAND | 56'37'' | Master 6 H | |
173 | LEBLANC CHRISTOPHE | 56'52'' | Master 3 H | |
174 | DESSEMME HUGUES | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 56'59'' | Master 2 H |
175 | DISS PASCAL | 57'03'' | Master 3 H | |
176 | RAYNAUD GUILLAUME | 57'03'' | Master 1 H | |
177 | GAIME MICHEL | 57'11'' | Master 5 H | |
178 | CAMUS ALINE | 57'12'' | Master 0 F | |
179 | OHLICHER CAROL | 57'30'' | Master 3 F | |
180 | BOUTIN JEAN-JACQUES | CA PLASSAC | 57'35'' | Master 4 H |
181 | BESSON BTISSAME | 58'01'' | Master 3 F | |
182 | ROUGELOT THOMAS | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 58'08'' | Master 1 H |
183 | CUBAYNES CHARLENE | 58'08'' | Senior F | |
184 | FOURTEAU SYLVIE | 58'09'' | Master 3 F | |
185 | PERACINI DELPHINE | 58'11'' | Master 1 F | |
186 | LALOUBEYRE VANESSA | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 58'16'' | Master 2 F |
187 | RICHARD PERRINE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 58'19'' | Master 1 F |
188 | CAULET VANESSA | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 58'22'' | Master 1 F |
189 | VANDERDOODT CAPUCINE | 58'33'' | Master 0 F | |
190 | FOLL SAMANTHA | 58'33'' | Master 0 F | |
191 | BEQ STEPHANIE | 58'34'' | Master 2 F | |
192 | BEQ FREDERIC | 58'35'' | Master 2 H | |
193 | REIGADAS SEVERINE | 58'35'' | Master 2 F | |
194 | JEGU SARAH | 58'44'' | Senior F | |
195 | MOUNIER CAROLINE | 58'44'' | Master 0 F | |
196 | ANDRIEUX JEAN MARIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 58'57'' | Master 8 H |
197 | LEGRAND MARIE-FRANCOISE | 59'08'' | Master 4 F | |
198 | HADJADJ SONIA | APA ARSAC | 59'17'' | Master 2 F |
199 | DESSEMME SOPHIE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 59'48'' | Master 1 F |
200 | GALASSI GILLES | 59'51'' | Master 4 H | |
201 | VILLENAVE MADY | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 59'52'' | Master 7 F |
202 | CUNHA ANNIBAL | 59'53'' | Master 1 H | |
203 | HERCEK PATRICK | 59'54'' | Master 5 H | |
204 | BERREZOUGA ELSA | 59'54'' | Master 1 F | |
205 | CASTAGNE ELODIE | 1h00'35'' | Master 0 F | |
206 | COSTINOT OLIVIER | 1h00'42'' | Master 1 H | |
207 | MARECHAL PASCAL | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h00'44'' | Master 1 H |
208 | LEON AVILLA SEVERINE | 1h00'46'' | Master 3 F | |
209 | ROUMET NATHALIE | 1h01'05'' | Master 2 F | |
210 | LEROUX KRISTOPH | 1h01'18'' | Master 3 H | |
211 | MAURIN CLAUDE | 1h01'34'' | Master 4 H | |
212 | THORIN HERVE | 1h01'34'' | Master 4 H | |
213 | ANAT JEAN-PASCAL | 1h01'36'' | Master 4 H | |
214 | JOSSOMME ANNABELLE | 1h01'36'' | Senior F | |
215 | ELVASSORE PATRICK | 1h02'08'' | Master 7 H | |
216 | BRUN CLEMENTINE | 1h02'15'' | Master 0 F | |
217 | ROMOEUF FRANCOIS | 1h02'19'' | Master 4 H | |
218 | CAPRON JULIEN | 1h02'29'' | Master 0 H | |
219 | DESAVELLE ALDRIC | 1h02'31'' | Master 1 H | |
220 | VIGEANT LAURE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h02'32'' | Master 1 F |
221 | LAMOTTE COURRECH CAROLINE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h02'41'' | Master 1 F |
222 | CHARLIER ERIC | 1h02'58'' | Master 1 H | |
223 | THEROND AMANDINE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h02'58'' | Master 1 F |
224 | DENOU SYLVIE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 1h03'00'' | Master 5 F |
225 | ROUGELOT SANDRA | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h03'08'' | Master 1 F |
226 | SOROSINA ZAKIA | 1h03'20'' | Master 2 F | |
227 | SOROSINA PASCAL | 1h03'20'' | Master 4 H | |
228 | THIBAUDAT PHILIPPE | ASAP COURSE ET RAID | 1h03'50'' | Master 5 H |
229 | LEGRAND FRANCK | 1h03'56'' | Master 5 H | |
230 | FERNANDES CHRISTELLE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h04'18'' | Master 1 F |
231 | AUFFRET ANNIE | 1h05'10'' | Master 6 F | |
232 | VIRSOLVY SOLENE | 1h05'31'' | Junior F | |
233 | GERARD ROMAIN | 1h05'32'' | Master 1 H | |
234 | GERARD CELINE | 1h05'32'' | Master 1 F | |
235 | DUVAIL AGNES | 1h05'52'' | Master 0 F | |
236 | FOLL NICOLAS | 1h06'02'' | Master 0 H | |
237 | DE MIRMAN FRANCOIS | 1h06'03'' | Master 1 H | |
238 | RICHARD THIERRY | AS ST MEDARD | 1h06'38'' | Master 3 H |
239 | NEBLE LAURENCE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h06'55'' | Master 6 F |
240 | RAPIN YVES | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h06'55'' | Master 7 H |
241 | MONGODIN JEAN-PIERRE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h06'56'' | Master 7 H |
242 | MICHAUD FLAQUET MADELEINE | 1h06'56'' | Master 6 F | |
243 | AUBERT MARIE | 1h07'28'' | Senior F | |
244 | DEGRAVE MELISSA | 1h07'39'' | Master 0 F | |
245 | DEGRAVE JOCELYNE | 1h07'40'' | Master 4 F | |
246 | BOURDIL LAURENT | 1h07'55'' | Master 3 H | |
247 | PIKE MURIEL | 1h07'55'' | Master 2 F | |
248 | K-BIDI AMELIE | 1h08'25'' | Master 0 F | |
249 | TRANCHANT JULIE | 1h10'20'' | Master 0 F | |
250 | GIMBERT ALICE | 1h10'20'' | Master 0 F | |
251 | DESPERIEZ JOHANN | 1h11'29'' | Master 0 H | |
252 | ALLONCIUS FLORENT | 1h11'40'' | Senior H | |
253 | THITECA BARBARA | 1h12'30'' | Master 0 F | |
254 | CHARBONNEAU YOLANDE | 1h12'30'' | Master 4 F | |
255 | MOUTARDE XAVIER | 1h13'04'' | Master 4 H | |
256 | CHAMARANDE NATHALIE | 1h13'04'' | Master 4 F | |
257 | DELMON OLIVIER | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 1h18'31'' | Master 1 H |