|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | HERVY EVAN | RUNSTORE BORDEAUX / | 00:42:52 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | SBAA ABDEL | UACG LORMONT | 00:44:51 | 1e MASTER 1 H |
3 | PICHON DAMIEN | US TALENCE | 00:45:56 | 1e MASTER 0 H |
4 | BARBIER ANTOINE | CAMBLANES RUNNG | 00:46:01 | 2e MASTER 1 H |
5 | EDER TRISTAN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 00:46:27 | 2e MASTER 0 H |
6 | GOURVIL PIERRE YVES | 00:46:50 | 3e MASTER 0 H | |
7 | PROTHEAU VICTOR | LES SANGLIERS | 00:46:58 | 2e SENIOR H |
8 | GRASLAND JEROME | BOULIAC SP | 00:46:58 | 4e MASTER 0 H |
9 | DECHE LOUIS | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:47:05 | 3e SENIOR H |
10 | CHASSAT REMY | 00:47:41 | 5e MASTER 0 H | |
11 | RIEUF MARTIN | CARBON BLANC TRIATHL | 00:47:43 | 4e SENIOR H |
12 | CRISTOFOLI OLIVIER | MONTAGNARDE | 00:48:06 | 5e SENIOR H |
13 | ERIT JIMMY | CAB TRIATHLON | 00:48:19 | 6e MASTER 0 H |
14 | SAINCET AXEL | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 00:48:21 | 6e SENIOR H |
15 | CHAMKHI SAMIR | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 00:48:27 | 3e MASTER 1 H |
16 | GRAS ANTOINE | 00:48:37 | 7e SENIOR H | |
17 | MALRIEU GEOFFREY | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX T | 00:49:11 | 8e SENIOR H |
18 | LECOQ NICOLAS | UC COGNIN | 00:49:11 | 9e SENIOR H |
19 | CARDOUAT GUILLAUME | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 00:49:12 | 10e SENIOR H |
20 | BUZOS JEROME | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX T | 00:49:38 | 4e MASTER 1 H |
21 | LABUSSIERE FABIEN | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAU | 00:49:47 | 5e MASTER 1 H |
22 | SAINT - AMAND FREDERIC | AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLO | 00:50:01 | 1e MASTER 2 H |
23 | SAUBOUA BRANDON | ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNA | 00:50:04 | 11e SENIOR H |
24 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE | 00:50:06 | 1e MASTER 3 H |
25 | LAMEYRE GUILLAUME | 00:50:12 | 7e MASTER 0 H | |
26 | RECHOU OLIVIER | CUISSES OR ST AUGUST | 00:50:27 | 6e MASTER 1 H |
27 | FAURE MICKAL | 00:50:39 | 2e MASTER 2 H | |
28 | DESSANS DOMINIQUE | 00:50:39 | 2e MASTER 3 H | |
29 | PERICHET ALBAN | 00:50:50 | 7e MASTER 1 H | |
30 | MONCHY ELSA | 00:50:50 | 1e SENIOR F | |
31 | LE MAILLOUX DAVID | CARBON BLANC | 00:50:52 | 3e MASTER 2 H |
32 | JANVIER STEVEN | 00:50:53 | 12e SENIOR H | |
33 | NEURY ALEXANDRE | 00:51:16 | 13e SENIOR H | |
34 | BONZOM PIERRE | BOIS DESIGN BORDEAUX | 00:51:21 | 14e SENIOR H |
35 | MARGUET LOUIS | 00:51:37 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
36 | LAUNAY ADRIEN | PESSAC AVENTURE | 00:51:57 | 15e SENIOR H |
37 | TURMEAU RAPHAEL | 00:52:02 | 16e SENIOR H | |
38 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAU | 00:52:06 | 3e MASTER 3 H |
39 | CHUSSEAU MAXIME | 00:52:42 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
40 | JULIEN XAVIER | ASBB COURSE RAID | 00:52:51 | 8e MASTER 0 H |
41 | MOUILLARD JEROME | AS AMBARES | 00:52:52 | 9e MASTER 0 H |
42 | RAIROLLE ARTHUR | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:53:02 | 2e JUNIOR H |
43 | FAURE ARNAUD | GIRONDINS BDX TRIATH | 00:53:07 | 4e MASTER 2 H |
44 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | SCA | 00:53:13 | 10e MASTER 0 H |
45 | DIDOGNON ANTOINE | PKF | 00:53:24 | 17e SENIOR H |
46 | ALIBERT JACQUES | 00:53:50 | 5e MASTER 2 H | |
47 | FAVEREAUX LILIAN | 00:53:50 | 18e SENIOR H | |
48 | PICCARDI LAURENT | CHEVREUILS VTT | 00:53:51 | 11e MASTER 0 H |
49 | ZAWADZKI LAURENT | 00:53:52 | 4e MASTER 3 H | |
50 | MENARD ANTHONY | UAGM GUJAN-MESTRAS | 00:53:53 | 8e MASTER 1 H |
51 | GONZALEZ JEREMY | CA BEGLAIS TRI | 00:53:55 | 19e SENIOR H |
52 | NOGUE LAURENCE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 00:54:36 | 1e MASTER 2 F |
53 | LABOUHEYRE XAVIER | 00:54:51 | 5e MASTER 3 H | |
54 | BAROZZI JEAN BAPTISTE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 00:55:00 | 6e MASTER 2 H |
55 | POITOU BENOIT | 00:55:04 | 9e MASTER 1 H | |
56 | BOUCARD SYLVAIN | 00:55:06 | 12e MASTER 0 H | |
57 | QUERUEL DAVID | CNSSC | 00:55:09 | 6e MASTER 3 H |
58 | OMIECINSKI YANNICK | CMF FLOIRAC | 00:55:11 | 7e MASTER 3 H |
59 | COIQUAUD HERVE | CAF | 00:55:11 | 7e MASTER 2 H |
60 | FARJOT FRANCK | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 00:55:15 | 8e MASTER 3 H |
61 | RUBIO NOEL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 00:55:34 | 1e MASTER 5 H |
62 | GAILLARD LEO | 00:55:52 | 20e SENIOR H | |
63 | WETZEL EMMANUEL | TEAM LION (BMR) | 00:55:59 | 13e MASTER 0 H |
64 | DAVIAUD OCEANE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 00:56:18 | 2e SENIOR F |
65 | POUZADOUX ANTOINE | 00:56:19 | 10e MASTER 1 H | |
66 | SANTANDER ANTHONY | SAC | 00:56:34 | 21e SENIOR H |
67 | COUSSY CLEMENT | 00:56:35 | 22e SENIOR H | |
68 | LALOUBERE MXIME | 00:56:36 | 23e SENIOR H | |
69 | LUSSAC DAVID | BOULIAC SP | 00:56:39 | 9e MASTER 3 H |
70 | ROZES CLAIRE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:56:43 | 3e SENIOR F |
71 | CARRINI CYRIL | 00:56:42 | 8e MASTER 2 H | |
72 | DELHOMMAIS ALICIA | 00:56:51 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
73 | LEYSSALLE RENAUD | 00:57:22 | 11e MASTER 1 H | |
74 | DESROCHES BENOIT | 00:57:24 | 12e MASTER 1 H | |
75 | CARLESSO FLORIAN | 00:57:25 | 14e MASTER 0 H | |
76 | MEDINA JAMAIN | 00:57:33 | 24e SENIOR H | |
77 | GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE | 00:57:34 | 1e MASTER 4 H | |
78 | BERKESSE FABIEN | 00:57:40 | 13e MASTER 1 H | |
79 | PERNEGRE CLELIA | 00:57:45 | 1e JUNIOR F | |
80 | PERAUD ALEXANDRE | 00:57:47 | 10e MASTER 3 H | |
81 | ZALIO AXEL | 00:57:47 | 25e SENIOR H | |
82 | TARNAUD FRANCOIS | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 00:57:51 | 14e MASTER 1 H |
83 | PESCINA NICOLAS | TEAM SANGLIERS | 00:57:58 | 15e MASTER 0 H |
84 | BOURON FLORIAN | 00:57:59 | 16e MASTER 0 H | |
85 | ALLART ROMARIC | 00:58:00 | 26e SENIOR H | |
86 | ARCUSET FREDERIC | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 00:58:13 | 11e MASTER 3 H |
87 | GOUTELLE PIERRE JEAN | 00:58:14 | 27e SENIOR H | |
88 | TEMPLIER CYRILLE | 00:58:23 | 15e MASTER 1 H | |
89 | PORTERIE LUDOVIC | Raidn'Trail | 00:58:36 | 12e MASTER 3 H |
90 | CASANOVAS YOANN | 00:58:45 | 17e MASTER 0 H | |
91 | DICHARRY CELINE | CM FLOIRAC | 00:58:46 | 1e MASTER 1 F |
92 | GOIS ALAIN | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 00:58:54 | 2e MASTER 5 H |
93 | BALANANT MARINE | 00:58:57 | 2e ESPOIR F | |
94 | PUCRABEY NICOLAS | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 00:59:08 | 16e MASTER 1 H |
95 | VITOUX THIERRY | CAB TRIATHLON | 00:59:13 | 2e MASTER 4 H |
96 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:59:25 | 2e MASTER 2 F |
97 | RIBES VINCENT | FRAISE DU TAILLAN | 00:59:30 | 9e MASTER 2 H |
98 | OUVRARD FRANCOIS XAVIER | 00:59:48 | 28e SENIOR H | |
99 | CAZAUX NOAH | 00:59:55 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
100 | MALAQUIN BENOIT | BOULIAC SP | 01:00:00 | 18e MASTER 0 H |
101 | PHILIPPERIE ALEXANDRE | AVIA CLUB | 01:00:04 | 17e MASTER 1 H |
102 | LORETTE GUILLAUME | 01:00:06 | 29e SENIOR H | |
103 | BERGADIEU CLEMENT | 01:00:09 | 3e ESPOIR H | |
104 | BOULME PAUL-EMMANUEL | ALBS | 01:00:14 | 13e MASTER 3 H |
105 | MARTIN SABRINA | BAROUDEURS DE PUISSE | 01:00:21 | 2e MASTER 1 F |
106 | FAVAREL CEDRIC | 01:00:25 | 19e MASTER 0 H | |
107 | DUCAULE JEROME | 01:00:25 | 10e MASTER 2 H | |
108 | WAGENER ARNAUD | CA MANTES LA VILLE | 01:00:26 | 11e MASTER 2 H |
109 | TAUPIN YANNICK | 01:00:29 | 12e MASTER 2 H | |
110 | LAFARGUE SYLVAIN | 01:00:34 | 18e MASTER 1 H | |
111 | GARDEY LAURIE | ATHLE LESPARRE | 01:00:46 | 1e MASTER 0 F |
112 | MAZO PATRICE | CNSSC | 01:00:51 | 1e MASTER 6 H |
113 | DINET FRANCOIS | RAIDNTRAIL | 01:00:54 | 20e MASTER 0 H |
114 | DAUGE CLEMENT | 01:00:58 | 30e SENIOR H | |
115 | MARQUES DUARTE JONATHAN | 01:01:05 | 21e MASTER 0 H | |
116 | DELSAUX LIONEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:01:08 | 3e MASTER 4 H |
117 | CHATELIER CLEMENT | 01:01:15 | 31e SENIOR H | |
118 | AUBREE EDITH | DEBAUCHE 17 | 01:01:18 | 1e MASTER 4 F |
119 | BENITO JEAN NICOLAS | 01:01:22 | 19e MASTER 1 H | |
120 | LEROY SIMON | AS AMBARES | 01:01:24 | 20e MASTER 1 H |
121 | FORTUN OLIVIER | 01:01:33 | 14e MASTER 3 H | |
122 | RAULT CELINE | 01:01:34 | 3e MASTER 1 F | |
123 | PATRY ARNAUD | 01:01:36 | 32e SENIOR H | |
124 | GOASDOUE LORIS | 01:01:38 | 33e SENIOR H | |
125 | CASTAGNIER SEBASTIEN | 01:01:40 | 21e MASTER 1 H | |
126 | KHAROUBY BENOIT | 01:01:42 | 15e MASTER 3 H | |
127 | GENDRON CHRISTOPHE | 01:01:42 | 16e MASTER 3 H | |
128 | DUBUISSON FREDERIC | 01:01:43 | 34e SENIOR H | |
129 | REUMOND DAVID | TCL | 01:01:47 | 13e MASTER 2 H |
130 | CANDAU JULIEN | 01:01:47 | 22e MASTER 1 H | |
131 | DAVID JULES | 01:01:48 | 4e ESPOIR H | |
132 | FOUGEYROLLAS NICOLAS | 01:01:50 | 23e MASTER 1 H | |
133 | CAILLOU JULIEN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:01:53 | 24e MASTER 1 H |
134 | GIERENS JULIAN | 01:01:54 | 35e SENIOR H | |
135 | BOURDENX AURORE | 01:01:54 | 4e SENIOR F | |
136 | AUDOUIN LUDO | CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 01:01:56 | 14e MASTER 2 H |
137 | DECLE ANTHONY | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 01:02:06 | 36e SENIOR H |
138 | MARC NICOLAS | CM FLOIRAC | 01:02:06 | 37e SENIOR H |
139 | RUS RODOLPHE | 01:02:11 | 25e MASTER 1 H | |
140 | BIAIS DENIS | 01:02:11 | 4e MASTER 4 H | |
141 | MATT SIEGFRIED | CA PORTETS | 01:02:18 | 22e MASTER 0 H |
142 | LESECQ JEREMY | 01:02:18 | 23e MASTER 0 H | |
143 | PORTE OLIVIER | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 01:02:20 | 15e MASTER 2 H |
144 | SAEZ DE IBARRA THOMAS | 01:02:38 | 26e MASTER 1 H | |
145 | LACOURARIE MICKAEL | SCA | 01:02:39 | 38e SENIOR H |
146 | CANDELIER CHRISTOPHE | 01:02:40 | 17e MASTER 3 H | |
147 | BRETHOUS JULIA | CAV | 01:02:40 | 3e MASTER 2 F |
148 | REGNIER AMANDINE | 01:02:42 | 5e SENIOR F | |
149 | DELAGE DAVID | 01:02:43 | 27e MASTER 1 H | |
150 | POUPPEVILLE CHLOE | 01:02:52 | 6e SENIOR F | |
151 | ADAM WILLIAM | 01:02:56 | 39e SENIOR H | |
152 | BENOIT LEA | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS | 01:02:57 | 7e SENIOR F |
153 | ARNAL PHILIPPE | 01:02:59 | 18e MASTER 3 H | |
154 | MOULIN ELODIE | 01:02:59 | 2e MASTER 0 F | |
155 | BOUDIGUE GREGORY | CAV | 01:03:03 | 16e MASTER 2 H |
156 | CONANEC MARION | 01:03:05 | 8e SENIOR F | |
158 | FERNANDES JORGE | 01:03:08 | 19e MASTER 3 H | |
159 | POIGNAND PATRICE | 01:03:10 | 24e MASTER 0 H | |
160 | BRUNET HUGO | 01:03:17 | 40e SENIOR H | |
161 | LABORIE BENOIT | non | 01:03:21 | 25e MASTER 0 H |
162 | RODRIGUEZ OLAF | CAV | 01:03:29 | 20e MASTER 3 H |
163 | FERRIGNO PATRICK | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 01:03:32 | 3e MASTER 5 H |
164 | DELPIT ANTOINE | 01:03:34 | 41e SENIOR H | |
165 | DELAHAYE THIERRY | FVL | 01:03:43 | 17e MASTER 2 H |
166 | BOUVET THOMAS | ASSB COURSE ET RAID | 01:03:44 | 28e MASTER 1 H |
167 | LECHEVALLIER NICOLAS | 01:03:47 | 26e MASTER 0 H | |
168 | CONGNARD DOMINIQUE | 01:03:47 | 5e MASTER 4 H | |
169 | CHOJEAN CHRISTOPHER | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:03:49 | 27e MASTER 0 H |
170 | LAUX MARLENE | ATHETIC CLUB PAREMPU | 01:03:53 | 4e MASTER 1 F |
171 | MILLET SEBASTIEN | 01:03:54 | 29e MASTER 1 H | |
172 | LACOUCHIE JULIEN | 01:04:08 | 30e MASTER 1 H | |
173 | BAROZZI LAETITIA | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 01:04:10 | 5e MASTER 1 F |
174 | WILSIUS ANTHONY | BOULIAC SP | 01:04:20 | 28e MASTER 0 H |
175 | DAO ROMAIN | ACTIVE SQUARE | 01:04:27 | 42e SENIOR H |
176 | MALGOUZAT LAURENT | 01:04:27 | 6e MASTER 4 H | |
177 | MARTINS JOSE | 01:04:34 | 31e MASTER 1 H | |
178 | PERROT MATHIEU | 01:04:38 | 32e MASTER 1 H | |
179 | DARRORT ALEX | START IN BLOC | 01:04:39 | 29e MASTER 0 H |
180 | FOUSSARD STEVEN | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 01:04:43 | 33e MASTER 1 H |
181 | ROBERT SACHA | 01:04:46 | 3e JUNIOR H | |
182 | OHREL YOANN | 01:04:47 | 34e MASTER 1 H | |
183 | DONNEGER CLARA | 01:04:49 | 9e SENIOR F | |
184 | FILLON MATHIAS | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:05:10 | 43e SENIOR H |
185 | HERMET NICOLAS | 01:05:13 | 44e SENIOR H | |
186 | DAVID CEDRIC | CA PORTETS | 01:05:21 | 30e MASTER 0 H |
187 | BECKER PHILIPPE | 01:05:22 | 35e MASTER 1 H | |
188 | JONAS DOMIIQUE | 01:05:35 | 21e MASTER 3 H | |
189 | MENORET STEPHANE | 01:05:38 | 18e MASTER 2 H | |
190 | DUMAS GAETAN | UNION BORDEAUX MÉTR | 01:05:47 | 22e MASTER 3 H |
191 | VIOLLET LOIC | CNSSC | 01:05:47 | 4e MASTER 5 H |
192 | ROUBAKOVITCH THOMAS | 01:05:47 | 19e MASTER 2 H | |
193 | GRENIER GUILLAUME | 01:05:48 | 31e MASTER 0 H | |
194 | BRUNSART GUILLAUME | CAV | 01:05:56 | 45e SENIOR H |
195 | QUARTIER FATIMA | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:05:56 | 1e MASTER 3 F |
196 | KERSAUDY EMMANUEL | FUN RUN | 01:06:03 | 20e MASTER 2 H |
197 | ALIBERT SEBASTIEN | RUNNING HEROES BORDE | 01:06:07 | 21e MASTER 2 H |
198 | SAVEUSE MATHIEU | FF CLUB ALPIN | 01:06:14 | 32e MASTER 0 H |
199 | MONEGHETTI NICOLAS | 01:06:16 | 22e MASTER 2 H | |
200 | CAPDEVILLE ELODIE | ASSM | 01:06:16 | 10e SENIOR F |
201 | DOMAS RENAUD | 01:06:19 | 46e SENIOR H | |
202 | ROLLET MAXIME | 01:06:22 | 33e MASTER 0 H | |
203 | DESROCHES ISABELLE | 01:06:28 | 6e MASTER 1 F | |
204 | MIGOT DAVID | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:06:30 | 23e MASTER 2 H |
205 | BAZZARO CATHERINE | TEAM DES COLLINES | 01:06:30 | 7e MASTER 1 F |
206 | AUSSEL NICOLAS | 01:06:30 | 23e MASTER 3 H | |
207 | RICHARD STEPHANIE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 01:06:35 | 4e MASTER 2 F |
208 | UHART SERGE | 01:06:41 | 24e MASTER 2 H | |
209 | JULIEN EMMANUEL | 01:06:53 | 47e SENIOR H | |
210 | PAILLARD SEBASTIEN | 01:06:55 | 36e MASTER 1 H | |
211 | ALIFAT MARION | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHL | 01:07:02 | 11e SENIOR F |
212 | DAO THE-HIEN | 01:07:02 | 48e SENIOR H | |
213 | GRANADOS BELEN | 01:07:04 | 25e MASTER 2 H | |
214 | CARDINAULT DENIS | 01:07:14 | 37e MASTER 1 H | |
215 | DAULIN SEBASTIEN | 01:07:15 | 49e SENIOR H | |
216 | VALLE DAMIEN | LE LUCATET IS BACK | 01:07:15 | 38e MASTER 1 H |
217 | LEGRAN NICOLAS | FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:07:19 | 26e MASTER 2 H |
218 | VERRIEZ GUILLAUME | START IN BLOC | 01:07:19 | 27e MASTER 2 H |
219 | FAREY PABLO | 01:07:22 | 50e SENIOR H | |
220 | LAHITTON YAN | 01:07:26 | 39e MASTER 1 H | |
221 | MARQUES PASCAL | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:07:29 | 7e MASTER 4 H |
222 | PERES CEDRIC | 01:07:30 | 28e MASTER 2 H | |
223 | FOURNIE ANTHONY | CROSSFIT FRANKTON | 01:07:36 | 51e SENIOR H |
224 | AUROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE | CANEJAN | 01:07:39 | 24e MASTER 3 H |
225 | LOUSTAU DENIS | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:07:42 | 2e MASTER 6 H |
226 | PROUTEAU FREDERIC | ACTIVE SQUARE | 01:07:46 | 34e MASTER 0 H |
227 | ALAIMO CECILE | US TALENCE | 01:07:50 | 8e MASTER 1 F |
228 | THOMAS ANTOINE | 01:07:53 | 40e MASTER 1 H | |
229 | FOUGEROUX NATHAN | 01:07:55 | 52e SENIOR H | |
230 | LEROY--PASQUET ELYSE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:08:07 | 12e SENIOR F |
231 | GASSIAN ALEXANDRE | 01:08:12 | 41e MASTER 1 H | |
232 | BEZIAT JOEL | 01:08:13 | 29e MASTER 2 H | |
233 | LAGNET MANON | 01:08:13 | 13e SENIOR F | |
234 | LUSSEAU NICOLAS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:08:27 | 42e MASTER 1 H |
235 | GONDRAN RENAUD | 01:08:31 | 30e MASTER 2 H | |
236 | TRANCHANT PASCALE | 01:08:33 | 3e MASTER 0 F | |
237 | POUPARD LAURENT | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:08:40 | 25e MASTER 3 H |
238 | KERVAREC DIDIER | 01:08:42 | 5e MASTER 5 H | |
239 | SUZIN SANDRINE | ASSM ATHLETISME | 01:08:41 | 9e MASTER 1 F |
240 | BODET REMY | 01:08:42 | 53e SENIOR H | |
241 | LE BRAS TANGUI | 01:08:49 | 43e MASTER 1 H | |
242 | LEMALE FREDDY | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:08:51 | 31e MASTER 2 H |
243 | MARAQUE JULIEN | 01:08:52 | 44e MASTER 1 H | |
244 | BOUCHER DIDIER | 01:08:53 | 26e MASTER 3 H | |
245 | GERARD-HUET YOANN | 01:08:57 | 32e MASTER 2 H | |
246 | MARTINET FREDERIC | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:09:10 | 33e MASTER 2 H |
247 | RONTEY VINCENT | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:09:11 | 54e SENIOR H |
248 | COSTE XAVIER | 01:09:16 | 55e SENIOR H | |
249 | COSTE FRANCK | 01:09:16 | 6e MASTER 5 H | |
250 | LEFOLL DAVID | 01:09:18 | 34e MASTER 2 H | |
251 | POINGT DAVID | 01:09:22 | 35e MASTER 2 H | |
252 | GUYON DOROTHEE | ASSM ATHLETISME | 01:09:25 | 10e MASTER 1 F |
253 | BIANCHI AMALIA | 01:09:26 | 5e MASTER 2 F | |
254 | BOY STEPHANE | 01:09:32 | 36e MASTER 2 H | |
255 | SAINT-MARTIN DIDIER | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:09:34 | 7e MASTER 5 H |
256 | MORILLON HERVE | RAID N TRAIL | 01:09:43 | 27e MASTER 3 H |
257 | PRINCE AMBROISE | 01:09:50 | 35e MASTER 0 H | |
258 | RIBOULET CHRISTOPHE | 01:10:01 | 8e MASTER 4 H | |
259 | DUCY HORTENSE | 01:10:04 | 14e SENIOR F | |
260 | BOINOT PATRICK | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:10:06 | 3e MASTER 6 H |
261 | BOUFETTE JOHN | 01:10:07 | 37e MASTER 2 H | |
262 | GOIS LAETITIA | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:10:08 | 6e MASTER 2 F |
263 | MADEC QUENTIN | 01:10:12 | 56e SENIOR H | |
264 | MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 01:10:12 | 1e MASTER 7 H |
265 | MASSON ELODIE | ASSM | 01:10:14 | 11e MASTER 1 F |
266 | SUZIN FRANTZ | CENON | 01:10:15 | 4e MASTER 6 H |
267 | BALLET WOUTER | 01:10:16 | 38e MASTER 2 H | |
268 | AVELINE GUILLAUME | 01:10:22 | 45e MASTER 1 H | |
269 | GIROUSSENS VALERIE | 01:10:28 | 2e MASTER 3 F | |
270 | BONJEAN SEVERINE | CAB TRIATHLON | 01:10:29 | 3e MASTER 3 F |
271 | MEYER SOPHIE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:10:28 | 7e MASTER 2 F |
272 | MOULIS CHLOE | 01:10:33 | 3e ESPOIR F | |
273 | UNMAR CHARVIND | 01:10:34 | 57e SENIOR H | |
274 | TAUZIN DAVID | 01:10:35 | 28e MASTER 3 H | |
275 | LEROUX GENEVIEVE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:10:44 | 1e MASTER 5 F |
276 | REIGADAS SANDRINE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:10:47 | 8e MASTER 2 F |
277 | LASMARIGUES ERIC | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE | 01:10:47 | 8e MASTER 5 H |
278 | FABRE YANN | ACTIVE SQUARE | 01:10:49 | 46e MASTER 1 H |
279 | BAROU JACQUES | 01:10:49 | 9e MASTER 5 H | |
280 | CAMPIONI CHRISTOPHE | 01:10:59 | 39e MASTER 2 H | |
281 | MALGOUYAT REGIS | 01:11:00 | 9e MASTER 4 H | |
282 | ARNE FRANCOISE | 01:11:02 | 9e MASTER 2 F | |
283 | DOMINIQUE VALERE | AS LIBOURNE | 01:11:03 | 58e SENIOR H |
284 | BRETTE ANTOINE | 01:11:07 | 59e SENIOR H | |
285 | FONCHY JEREMY | 01:11:10 | 36e MASTER 0 H | |
286 | OLIVIERI ADRIEN | 01:11:13 | 37e MASTER 0 H | |
287 | PLUCAIN CORALINE | 01:11:13 | 4e MASTER 0 F | |
288 | BOYER CLAUDE | US CENON | 01:11:15 | 5e MASTER 6 H |
289 | THIBAUDEAU-HURTAUD LAURIE | 01:11:20 | 15e SENIOR F | |
290 | GUERNION PIERRE YVES | PESSAC AC | 01:11:21 | 40e MASTER 2 H |
291 | DE PANNEMAECKER MATTHIEU | 01:11:22 | 41e MASTER 2 H | |
292 | BRISSEAU MELISSA | 01:11:25 | 5e MASTER 0 F | |
293 | CACHOT CHRISTOPHE | CACBO CYCLO | 01:11:31 | 10e MASTER 4 H |
294 | ORSINI DAMIEN | 01:11:35 | 47e MASTER 1 H | |
295 | AUBRY MATTHIEU | UNIKALO RUNNING | 01:11:38 | 60e SENIOR H |
296 | CROZAT FRANCK | 01:11:41 | 10e MASTER 5 H | |
297 | LAPEYRONNIE FRANCK | 01:11:42 | 29e MASTER 3 H | |
298 | JESTIN AUDREY | A2 RUNNING | 01:11:47 | 6e MASTER 0 F |
299 | CLAVERIE LAURE | A2 RUNNING | 01:11:47 | 16e SENIOR F |
300 | LE BRIS STEVEN | TEAM DES COLLINES | 01:11:48 | 42e MASTER 2 H |
301 | MELLIE LAURENT | 01:11:58 | 11e MASTER 4 H | |
302 | BESANCON BRUNO | 01:12:04 | 30e MASTER 3 H | |
303 | BALEIX EVA | CAF BORDEAUX | 01:12:09 | 17e SENIOR F |
304 | COUESNON SYLVIE | 01:12:15 | 4e MASTER 3 F | |
305 | COUTURE FLORIANE | GIRONDINX BDC TRI | 01:12:16 | 18e SENIOR F |
306 | PRINCE PAULINE | 01:12:17 | 7e MASTER 0 F | |
307 | PETREGNE MARION | 01:12:23 | 8e MASTER 0 F | |
308 | MINO PHILIPPE | MILPATTES | 01:12:24 | 6e MASTER 6 H |
309 | LEFORT CLAIRE | 01:12:29 | 10e MASTER 2 F | |
310 | LAFON XAVIER | 01:12:29 | 12e MASTER 4 H | |
311 | SUTOUR JEROME | ASA SPORT ENDURANCE | 01:12:30 | 43e MASTER 2 H |
312 | LALANNE PAUL | 01:12:38 | 38e MASTER 0 H | |
313 | LECONTE BRUNO | 01:12:39 | 48e MASTER 1 H | |
314 | POZZOBON OLIVIER | 01:12:49 | 44e MASTER 2 H | |
315 | FRANCOIS ALEXIS | 01:12:56 | 61e SENIOR H | |
316 | THIERRY LAURENT | 01:13:00 | 45e MASTER 2 H | |
317 | HOLFELD OLIVIER | 01:13:00 | 31e MASTER 3 H | |
318 | HUREAU SEBASTIEN | ACTIVE SQUARE | 01:13:14 | 49e MASTER 1 H |
319 | AUSSAGUEL JEROME | ACTIVE SQUARE | 01:13:14 | 50e MASTER 1 H |
320 | NZEKA GILBERT | 01:13:25 | 39e MASTER 0 H | |
321 | HIRIBARREN MARIE PIERRE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:13:30 | 11e MASTER 2 F |
322 | DAZZA MAXIME | 01:13:37 | 62e SENIOR H | |
323 | BOULANGER JEAN LUC | CMO BASSENS | 01:13:41 | 7e MASTER 6 H |
324 | COHADE JEROME | 01:13:44 | 46e MASTER 2 H | |
325 | BONNET THAIS | 01:13:44 | 19e SENIOR F | |
326 | GRUSZKA GUILLAUME | AFCF FOULAYRONNES | 01:13:44 | 40e MASTER 0 H |
327 | JORDI BENOIT | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:13:45 | 63e SENIOR H |
328 | GIRAL KARL | BOULIAC SP | 01:13:48 | 4e JUNIOR H |
329 | HENNEQUIN LAURENT | 01:13:52 | 47e MASTER 2 H | |
330 | NICOLAS STEPHANE | 01:13:58 | 51e MASTER 1 H | |
331 | NICOLAS CELINE | 01:13:58 | 12e MASTER 2 F | |
332 | SMANIOTO FREDERIC | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:13:58 | 48e MASTER 2 H |
333 | WINIAREK JOCELYNE | 01:14:04 | 2e MASTER 4 F | |
334 | LEBRUN FRANCOIS | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:14:05 | 2e MASTER 7 H |
335 | CARDINAULT JEROME | 01:14:05 | 49e MASTER 2 H | |
336 | ESCAFFRE CHARLOTTE | 01:14:15 | 13e MASTER 2 F | |
337 | CARAMASCHI BRUNO | ASSB | 01:14:27 | 11e MASTER 5 H |
338 | ROIGNOT GUY | BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLO | 01:14:26 | 12e MASTER 5 H |
339 | HOOKS KATARZYNA | CA VILLENAVE | 01:14:33 | 9e MASTER 0 F |
340 | JEUTHE MATHILDE | SAC | 01:14:36 | 20e SENIOR F |
341 | JUNCA PAUL | 01:14:39 | 52e MASTER 1 H | |
342 | PIERRE MARCEL | 01:14:46 | 1e MASTER 8 H | |
343 | HURSON CHRISTIAN | DEBAUCHE17 | 01:14:49 | 8e MASTER 6 H |
344 | GOSSET THOMAS | 01:14:50 | 41e MASTER 0 H | |
345 | CHARPAIL CHRISTEL | CAF BORDEAUX | 01:14:52 | 12e MASTER 1 F |
346 | DURAND CLAIRE | CAF BORDEAUX | 01:14:52 | 14e MASTER 2 F |
347 | GROULT ARNAUD | 01:14:57 | 42e MASTER 0 H | |
348 | ROZUEL CECILE | CAV | 01:15:00 | 5e MASTER 3 F |
349 | BAKKOUCH MAYA | 01:15:01 | 10e MASTER 0 F | |
350 | GAMBUS MAGALI | RAPETOU | 01:15:06 | 13e MASTER 1 F |
351 | GUIRAUDON NICOLAS | 01:15:07 | 53e MASTER 1 H | |
352 | TONNELE REMI | 01:15:11 | 64e SENIOR H | |
353 | LINOL ANNA | 01:15:19 | 11e MASTER 0 F | |
354 | LHAIRAUD STEPHANIE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 01:15:32 | 6e MASTER 3 F |
355 | CRETIER LIONEL | 01:15:34 | 32e MASTER 3 H | |
356 | SAINCET VALENTIN | 01:15:37 | 65e SENIOR H | |
357 | GERA JEAN LOUIS | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 01:15:40 | 13e MASTER 4 H |
358 | PERRIER EMMANUELLE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:15:42 | 14e MASTER 1 F |
359 | HERVE ARTHUR | 01:15:49 | 66e SENIOR H | |
360 | JOSPIN RENAUD | 01:15:56 | 54e MASTER 1 H | |
361 | SAUQUET OLIVIER | 01:15:56 | 43e MASTER 0 H | |
362 | RAMAT SANDRINE | 01:15:58 | 21e SENIOR F | |
363 | DEJAX LUCIE | CAF BORDEAUX | 01:15:58 | 15e MASTER 2 F |
364 | PREVOT ELODIE | CNSSC | 01:16:13 | 7e MASTER 3 F |
365 | OZANNE JACKIE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:16:13 | 1e MASTER 7 F |
366 | FAVREAU MARILOU | 01:16:17 | 22e SENIOR F | |
367 | FERRE VANESSA | CAV | 01:16:23 | 16e MASTER 2 F |
368 | MAUVY FABIENNE | 01:16:36 | 8e MASTER 3 F | |
369 | LEFRANCOIS LEFRANCOIS | PESSAC AC | 01:16:36 | 9e MASTER 3 F |
370 | PIERROT AURELIEN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:16:37 | 67e SENIOR H |
371 | UCAR CELINE | ACTIVE SQUARE | 01:16:44 | 15e MASTER 1 F |
372 | MULLER CAROLE | 01:16:53 | 16e MASTER 1 F | |
373 | CAURRAZE LUDOVIC | SPORTS LOISIRS CURSA | 01:16:55 | 50e MASTER 2 H |
374 | BIRON LIONEL | SPORTS LOISIRS CURSA | 01:16:56 | 51e MASTER 2 H |
375 | BENITO LAURE | 01:17:01 | 17e MASTER 1 F | |
376 | PERRET CHARLENE | 01:17:03 | 23e SENIOR F | |
377 | SABATE EMILIE | CAV | 01:17:05 | 12e MASTER 0 F |
378 | PREVERAUD CECILE | CAV | 01:17:08 | 10e MASTER 3 F |
379 | DIEZ OLIVER | 01:17:09 | 33e MASTER 3 H | |
380 | NAULET NICOLAS | 01:17:12 | 55e MASTER 1 H | |
381 | BEAU VICTOR | 01:17:14 | 68e SENIOR H | |
382 | BACON JEAN LOUIS | CNSSC | 01:17:25 | 14e MASTER 4 H |
383 | CHERUBINO PASCAL | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 01:17:32 | 34e MASTER 3 H |
384 | ANDRIEUX NICOLAS | 01:17:35 | 52e MASTER 2 H | |
385 | CHATEAU LAURENT | 01:17:35 | 56e MASTER 1 H | |
386 | SCHMIDT ANTHONY | 01:17:35 | 57e MASTER 1 H | |
387 | GERBEAUD PATRICE | MILPATTES | 01:17:36 | 35e MASTER 3 H |
388 | LAGARGOUETTE ANNE | 01:17:36 | 2e MASTER 5 F | |
389 | COMETS JEAN MARC | 01:17:40 | 15e MASTER 4 H | |
390 | MALGOUYAT JULIE | 01:17:45 | 24e SENIOR F | |
391 | LANCHY MARINE | 01:17:52 | 4e ESPOIR F | |
392 | FORTIN FABRICE | 01:17:52 | 58e MASTER 1 H | |
393 | DESFORGES CEDRIC | 01:17:53 | 59e MASTER 1 H | |
394 | COLLIARD PAULINE | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS | 01:17:55 | 25e SENIOR F |
395 | SABOT PHILIPPE | PESSAC AC | 01:17:56 | 13e MASTER 5 H |
396 | LACAZE ARNAUD | 01:18:11 | 53e MASTER 2 H | |
397 | CARREAU-LABERIOTTE XABINA | FFCAM BORDEAUX | 01:18:19 | 17e MASTER 2 F |
398 | BIESSE STEPHANE | 01:18:22 | 54e MASTER 2 H | |
399 | DEBOUTIN ELODIE | CAV | 01:18:31 | 26e SENIOR F |
400 | ROUGELOT THOMAS | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:18:32 | 60e MASTER 1 H |
401 | TAILLADE DELPHINE | 01:18:33 | 18e MASTER 1 F | |
402 | PRIEUR AURELIE | 01:18:34 | 19e MASTER 1 F | |
403 | BOY TOM | 01:18:35 | 69e SENIOR H | |
404 | DOSTES FLORENCE | 01:18:38 | 18e MASTER 2 F | |
405 | DELSALLE ERIC | 01:18:39 | 36e MASTER 3 H | |
406 | LABADIOLE ANNE | 01:18:40 | 19e MASTER 2 F | |
407 | MANCHE CHRISTOPHE | 01:18:51 | 16e MASTER 4 H | |
408 | TRAN CAM VINH | 01:18:52 | 44e MASTER 0 H | |
409 | AUDEBERT FRANCISCO | LES FOULEES LOUBESIE | 01:18:53 | 37e MASTER 3 H |
410 | DELLA ROCCA LAURENCE | 01:18:54 | 20e MASTER 1 F | |
411 | RATOMAHENINA VINCENT | 01:19:06 | 14e MASTER 5 H | |
412 | JARIOD FRANCOIS | 01:19:08 | 15e MASTER 5 H | |
413 | BORIES SANDRINE | 01:19:08 | 11e MASTER 3 F | |
414 | LACELLE CYRILLE | 01:19:13 | 55e MASTER 2 H | |
415 | PELLETIER CYRIELLE | CAV | 01:19:14 | 27e SENIOR F |
416 | BOURDONNEC NADEGE | 01:19:18 | 20e MASTER 2 F | |
417 | BAZZARO PASCAL | TEAM DES COLLINES | 01:19:19 | 61e MASTER 1 H |
418 | SCHWARTZ CINDY | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:19:20 | 21e MASTER 1 F |
419 | FERCOQ ALAN | 01:19:20 | 70e SENIOR H | |
420 | PINTO ESILDA | 01:19:26 | 22e MASTER 1 F | |
421 | AUDUREAU SARAH | 01:19:30 | 28e SENIOR F | |
422 | BECHADERGUE GERARD | TEAM GG | 01:19:38 | 9e MASTER 6 H |
423 | NOYER NATHALIE | 01:19:41 | 29e SENIOR F | |
424 | HERVAUD LAURENT | 01:19:41 | 56e MASTER 2 H | |
425 | MARCHICA VALENTINE | 01:19:44 | 30e SENIOR F | |
426 | DARD ELODIE | 01:19:47 | 31e SENIOR F | |
427 | DARD LAETITIA | 01:19:47 | 32e SENIOR F | |
428 | ROUX CLAUDE | 01:19:48 | 17e MASTER 4 H | |
429 | DARD JOEL | 01:19:49 | 18e MASTER 4 H | |
430 | ROCHON LAURE | 01:19:57 | 23e MASTER 1 F | |
431 | GARAY TEDDY | RAPETOU | 01:19:57 | 10e MASTER 6 H |
432 | GATTISON ALICE | ASPTT ORLEANS RUNNIN | 01:20:47 | 33e SENIOR F |
433 | GATTISON TONY | HSA | 01:20:48 | 16e MASTER 5 H |
434 | FAGET MAELLE | CAV | 01:20:50 | 34e SENIOR F |
435 | SILVA MARIA LAURA | 01:21:08 | 13e MASTER 0 F | |
436 | MESTRES CLAUDE EYMERIC | 01:21:15 | 57e MASTER 2 H | |
437 | TROVALET PATRICIA | BLACK RUNNERS SADIRA | 01:21:18 | 21e MASTER 2 F |
438 | DUCOS JEAN CLAUDE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:21:24 | 11e MASTER 6 H |
439 | DEVERCHERE NELLY | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS | 01:21:27 | 35e SENIOR F |
440 | DRESCH FREDERIC | 01:21:39 | 38e MASTER 3 H | |
441 | FAVEREAU CLOTILDE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:21:40 | 24e MASTER 1 F |
442 | SKRZYPEK PATRICIA | CM FLOIRAC | 01:21:42 | 1e MASTER 6 F |
443 | BENEYTOU ANNA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:21:45 | 2e MASTER 7 F |
444 | PISKURSKI MARIANNE | 01:21:53 | 12e MASTER 3 F | |
445 | CARAYON CAROLINE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:21:59 | 25e MASTER 1 F |
446 | TELLEZ CARMEN | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:21:59 | 13e MASTER 3 F |
447 | MARECHAL PASCAL | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:22:00 | 62e MASTER 1 H |
448 | SAVARY CELINE | SL/CM FLOIRAC | 01:22:07 | 14e MASTER 3 F |
449 | BEAUMALE MARINE | 01:22:07 | 36e SENIOR F | |
450 | BRENAC NATHALIE | 01:22:19 | 26e MASTER 1 F | |
451 | MARQUE SEBASTIEN | COURAPIED | 01:22:19 | 58e MASTER 2 H |
452 | BERGEON BENEDICTE | 01:22:22 | 27e MASTER 1 F | |
453 | MAUFRONT STEPHANIE | PARKRUN | 01:22:26 | 15e MASTER 3 F |
454 | AUVRAY BERANGERE | 01:22:29 | 22e MASTER 2 F | |
455 | MOREAU CHARLOTTE | 01:22:33 | 37e SENIOR F | |
456 | QUINAUX CEDRIC | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 01:22:36 | 45e MASTER 0 H |
457 | CHEVALIER FABIENNE | 01:22:41 | 16e MASTER 3 F | |
458 | CHEVALIER FREDERIC | 01:22:52 | 39e MASTER 3 H | |
459 | BROCHART ANNE | 01:22:53 | 38e SENIOR F | |
460 | BOYANCE SEVERINE | CAV | 01:22:53 | 23e MASTER 2 F |
461 | AUSSEL SAINTEMARIE SYLVIE | 01:22:54 | 17e MASTER 3 F | |
462 | CHUARD BENOIT | 01:22:57 | 40e MASTER 3 H | |
463 | CARAT ALEXANDRA | CM FLOIRAC | 01:22:59 | 18e MASTER 3 F |
464 | LAGAUCHE JEAN LUC | CM FLOIRAC | 01:23:00 | 17e MASTER 5 H |
465 | BAUCHOT VALENTINE | 01:23:05 | 5e ESPOIR F | |
466 | BAUCHOT JEAN MARC | ESCARGOTS ST MO | 01:23:05 | 18e MASTER 5 H |
467 | CHARRIER CELINE | 01:23:06 | 28e MASTER 1 F | |
468 | FOURTEAU SYLVIE | 01:23:06 | 19e MASTER 3 F | |
469 | CESAIRE MELODY | 01:23:18 | 14e MASTER 0 F | |
470 | ROY FRANCIS | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 01:23:18 | 3e MASTER 7 H |
471 | PINTO NELLY | 01:23:30 | 15e MASTER 0 F | |
472 | LAHOUDERE JEAN LUC | 01:23:32 | 59e MASTER 2 H | |
473 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU | 01:24:10 | 19e MASTER 4 H |
474 | SARDIN SEBASTIEN | 01:24:31 | 60e MASTER 2 H | |
475 | BRACHET YANNICK | 01:24:32 | 46e MASTER 0 H | |
476 | RAZAFINDRALAMBO TIANA | ACTIVE SQUARE | 01:24:39 | 39e SENIOR F |
477 | FELBER PHILIPPE | US CENON ATHLE + RAI | 01:24:42 | 19e MASTER 5 H |
478 | RICARD ESTELLE | 01:24:43 | 40e SENIOR F | |
479 | ANDRAU STEPHANIE | 01:24:44 | 29e MASTER 1 F | |
480 | MAZE MARIE | 01:24:58 | 16e MASTER 0 F | |
481 | MOULENES LAURA | 01:25:01 | 41e SENIOR F | |
482 | PETIT SYLVIE | 01:25:01 | 30e MASTER 1 F | |
483 | DENOUAL BRIEG | 01:25:11 | 61e MASTER 2 H | |
484 | MARTINEZ CENDRINE | 01:25:12 | 24e MASTER 2 F | |
485 | LETARD NICOLAS | 01:25:12 | 62e MASTER 2 H | |
486 | THEROND AMANDINE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:25:37 | 31e MASTER 1 F |
487 | ROUGELOT SANDRA | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:25:37 | 32e MASTER 1 F |
488 | OPERE PATRICK | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 01:25:42 | 4e MASTER 7 H |
489 | BROUARD CLEMENCE | 01:25:55 | 42e SENIOR F | |
490 | HARAMBOURE MARION | 01:25:56 | 43e SENIOR F | |
491 | DUCASSE MARC | 01:25:56 | 71e SENIOR H | |
492 | DELMAIL CLAUDE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:26:04 | 20e MASTER 4 H |
493 | ALINIER SANDRINE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:26:09 | 20e MASTER 3 F |
494 | DANTON ISABELLE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 01:26:10 | 25e MASTER 2 F |
495 | HAMON OLIVIER | 01:26:11 | 41e MASTER 3 H | |
496 | BRUNEEL MARIE | 01:26:40 | 6e ESPOIR F | |
497 | ELYSEE PAMELA | STADE MONTOIS | 01:26:42 | 33e MASTER 1 F |
498 | RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE | CAV | 01:26:48 | 26e MASTER 2 F |
499 | LACHAUME MICHEL | 01:27:01 | 5e MASTER 7 H | |
500 | CHAILLAT SEVERINE | ASA ENDURANCE | 01:27:27 | 34e MASTER 1 F |
501 | GUILLERY ARNAUD | 01:27:45 | 63e MASTER 2 H | |
502 | GUILLERY CHLOE | 01:27:45 | 1e CADETTE F | |
503 | GUILLERY GAELLE | 01:27:45 | 27e MASTER 2 F | |
504 | LE MAUX YVON | ASSM | 01:27:54 | 20e MASTER 5 H |
505 | MAURIN JEAN BAPTISTE | 01:28:12 | 47e MASTER 0 H | |
506 | DANIEL EMILIE | 01:28:13 | 17e MASTER 0 F | |
507 | DESMARS SAENZ CYNTHIA | 01:28:14 | 44e SENIOR F | |
508 | RAGUET STEPHANE | 01:28:33 | 28e MASTER 2 F | |
509 | CARLET MAUDE | 01:28:43 | 29e MASTER 2 F | |
510 | SAINGIRONS PASCALE | ASA ENDURANCE | 01:28:49 | 18e MASTER 0 F |
511 | DUC MARIE | 01:28:58 | 2e MASTER 6 F | |
512 | MEILLAT JULIE | CUISSES OR ST AUGUST | 01:29:19 | 35e MASTER 1 F |
513 | ROGER SAMUEL | 01:29:20 | 64e MASTER 2 H | |
514 | ORTAS CAMILLE | 01:29:58 | 45e SENIOR F | |
515 | CHUARD SANDRINE | 01:30:06 | 21e MASTER 3 F | |
516 | FERNANDES CHRISTELLE | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:30:25 | 36e MASTER 1 F |
517 | PAROT SYLVAIN | 01:30:26 | 48e MASTER 0 H | |
518 | FLORES ERIC | A2 RUNNING | 01:30:35 | 42e MASTER 3 H |
519 | FERREIRA JACQUELINE | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 01:30:48 | 22e MASTER 3 F |
520 | BOUSSAHA STEPHANE | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 01:30:48 | 43e MASTER 3 H |
521 | APARICIO MICHAEL | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEA | 01:30:50 | 63e MASTER 1 H |
522 | LEOST ANNE SOPHIE | UBM | 01:30:50 | 30e MASTER 2 F |
523 | RUFFE AURELIA | 01:31:12 | 37e MASTER 1 F | |
524 | PINET STEPHANIE | 01:31:12 | 19e MASTER 0 F | |
525 | MARCINIAK JOHANNA | CAF BORDEAUX | 01:31:12 | 46e SENIOR F |
526 | RONTEY VINCENT | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:31:12 | 72e SENIOR H |
527 | BUCHMAN CAMILLE | 01:31:12 | 47e SENIOR F | |
528 | RAMPHFT MARIE EVE | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 01:31:43 | 38e MASTER 1 F |
529 | BARRETEAU MARION | 01:31:45 | 48e SENIOR F | |
530 | WIEDER JULIA | 01:31:53 | 49e SENIOR F | |
531 | PICCHOTINO SHANTALA | 01:31:55 | 50e SENIOR F | |
532 | AMBROSINI ELODIE | 01:32:30 | 39e MASTER 1 F | |
533 | CASTERA BEATRICE | PAC | 01:32:56 | 3e MASTER 5 F |
534 | HUBERT PASCALINE | PAC | 01:32:58 | 31e MASTER 2 F |
535 | GAILLET LAURENCE | PESSAC AC | 01:32:59 | 23e MASTER 3 F |
536 | LEMARCHAND SANDY | AS AMBARESIEN SPORT | 01:33:00 | 40e MASTER 1 F |
537 | DUPUY FLORENCE | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:33:02 | 3e MASTER 4 F |
538 | GOYHENX MATHILDE | AS AMBARES SPORT END | 01:33:03 | 51e SENIOR F |
539 | DROUET PASCAL | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:33:05 | 21e MASTER 4 H |
540 | JUMELLE PATRICE | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:33:05 | 22e MASTER 4 H |
541 | GONIDEC PASCALE | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:33:05 | 32e MASTER 2 F |
542 | RICHETIN SOPHIE | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:33:06 | 33e MASTER 2 F |
543 | LYS FRANCINE | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:33:06 | 4e MASTER 4 F |
544 | GACEM SAMIA | ASA SPORT ENDURENCE | 01:33:27 | 20e MASTER 0 F |
545 | GASTON ALAIN | 01:33:28 | 12e MASTER 6 H | |
546 | LANDREAU MARIE HELENE | 01:37:20 | 21e MASTER 0 F | |
547 | BLONDEL ALAIN | FAMILLES EXTRAORDINA | 01:37:48 | 44e MASTER 3 H |
548 | JOLY NATHALIE | FAMILLES EXTRAORDINA | 01:37:49 | 22e MASTER 0 F |
549 | DERBAIX MAUD | 01:38:32 | 41e MASTER 1 F | |
550 | GAROT ELODIE | 01:38:33 | 42e MASTER 1 F | |
551 | LABUSSIERE STEPHANE | 01:41:14 | 64e MASTER 1 H | |
552 | LINARD SANDRA | BOULIAC SP | 01:41:49 | 23e MASTER 0 F |
553 | FONSEGRIVE EMILIE | ASA | 01:43:29 | 24e MASTER 0 F |
554 | MARTOS MERCEDES | 01:45:36 | 5e MASTER 4 F | |
555 | DESCHAMPS PIERRE | SL/CM FLOIRAC | 01:48:13 | 6e MASTER 7 H |
556 | CAILLOU DANIEL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:48:54 | 13e MASTER 6 H |
557 | DELMON OLIVIER | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBI | 01:54:01 | 65e MASTER 1 H |
558 | GENDRON CHRISTOPHE | 02:26:48 | 45e MASTER 3 H | |
559 | LORETTE GUILLAUME | 02:26:51 | 73e SENIOR H |