|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | FEUILLET BAPTISTE | CA BEGLAIS | 36'14'' | Senior H |
2 | MARCY NICOLAS | 36'28'' | Senior H | |
3 | DURAND LUCAS | ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATH | 37'24'' | Senior H |
4 | ABIVEN ERWANN | 38'19'' | Senior H | |
5 | CARMAGNAC MAXIME | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 40'15'' | Cadet H |
6 | CHABOSSEAU-PAIRAULT LUCAS | 41'02'' | Espoir H | |
7 | DAVIAUD OCEANE | CA BEGLAIS | 41'11'' | Senior F |
8 | MONTEL PIERRE-ANTOINE | 42'08'' | Master 0 H | |
9 | BROQUA REMI | SA MERIGNAC | 42'37'' | Master 0 H |
10 | MEILLOUR MARGOT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 42'55'' | Senior F |
11 | AVRIL ADRIEN | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 43'42'' | Senior H |
12 | BOUMARD BENJAMIN | 44'59'' | Master 1 H | |
13 | BAVOIX MARIE-CLAIRE | 45'24'' | Master 2 F | |
14 | DELAGE CORENTIN | 45'44'' | Espoir H | |
15 | LECOINTRE ANTHONY | 46'13'' | Master 3 H | |
16 | MATHIAS CHRISTELE | CA BEGLAIS | 46'32'' | Master 2 F |
17 | DUFOURC REMI | 46'41'' | Senior H | |
18 | ROY LOIC | AS LIBOURNE* | 46'48'' | Master 1 H |
19 | FAGET NOLWENN | US BAZAS | 46'52'' | Master 0 F |
20 | LEGLISE ALEXANDRE | 46'55'' | Master 0 H | |
21 | BANEY SOPHIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 46'56'' | Master 4 F |
22 | BRIGNARD JEAN JACQUES | 47'59'' | Master 4 H | |
23 | BAUDRY JEAN-LUC | US BAZAS | 48'49'' | Master 4 H |
24 | GRANDA FRANCOIS | 49'19'' | Master 0 H | |
25 | CHARTIER LUCIE | US BAZAS | 49'56'' | Senior F |
26 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 50'02'' | Master 4 H | |
27 | MANIEU MAEVA | 50'56'' | Senior F | |
28 | REY ANTONY | SC ARES | 50'58'' | Master 4 H |
29 | LABARBE BRICE | 51'05'' | Master 3 H | |
30 | LE NY ARNAUD | US BAZAS | 54'13'' | Master 2 H |
31 | GACHET MICHEL | 56'00'' | Master 7 H | |
32 | HEUILLET PHILIPPE | 57'07'' | Master 4 H | |
33 | ARTHUS LAURIANE | 57'11'' | Senior F | |
34 | ESPUNY MAGALI | 57'15'' | Master 1 F | |
35 | GOTTIN JULIE | 58'30'' | Senior F | |
36 | LABROUCHE JULIEN | 58'36'' | Master 1 H | |
37 | LABROUCHE JESSICA | 58'40'' | Master 1 F | |
38 | CHOPINET MARIE | CA BEGLAIS | 58'48'' | Master 2 F |
39 | DIOP MARIANNE | 59'35'' | Master 1 F | |
40 | GREGET PASCAL | 59'51'' | Master 5 H | |
41 | HARROUARD JULES | 59'53'' | Senior H | |
42 | LABAT EMMA | 59'54'' | Senior F | |
43 | MARTIN LUCILE | 1h00'42'' | Senior F | |
44 | MARTIN FRANCOIS | 1h00'43'' | Master 0 H | |
45 | DARCOS MARIE-LAURE | 1h00'55'' | Master 2 F | |
46 | BRIGNARD NATHALIE | 1h02'12'' | Master 2 F | |
47 | BAEZA SYLVIE | 1h02'59'' | Master 2 F | |
48 | LECHON SANDRA | 1h03'29'' | Master 1 F | |
49 | MARECHAL PHILIPPE | 1h03'31'' | Master 3 H | |
50 | LEMAHIEU ALEXANDRA | 1h03'57'' | Master 2 F | |
51 | BOUVIER GAELLE | US BAZAS | 1h04'07'' | Master 2 F |
52 | PAUVERT ANNE-FRANCOISE | US BAZAS | 1h04'09'' | Master 2 F |
53 | BAJARD CHRISTELLE | 1h05'34'' | Master 2 F | |
54 | MAZETIER JULIE | 1h05'36'' | Senior F | |
55 | LEGLISE MORGANE | 1h05'40'' | Senior F | |
56 | LABORIE MARINE | 1h08'31'' | Senior F | |
57 | CATHARY FLORA | 1h14'57'' | Master 0 F |