|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | PINTHON VICTOR | 43'06'' | Senior H | |
2 | LHARIDON CLEMENT | US TALENCE* | 43'08'' | Espoir H |
3 | HEURTEL FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 43'12'' | Master 0 H |
4 | CLOT ROMAIN | 45'32'' | Master 0 H | |
5 | HOURCLATS JULIEN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 45'49'' | Master 0 H |
6 | MICHEL PIERRE | 46'16'' | Senior H | |
7 | FAURE ERWAN | 46'29'' | Master 0 H | |
8 | CHAMKHI SAMIR | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 46'36'' | Master 0 H |
9 | LARROZE YAEL | 46'43'' | Master 0 H | |
10 | PROIETTI PIERRE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 47'10'' | Master 0 H |
11 | ZAWADZKI LAURENT | 47'17'' | Master 2 H | |
12 | OLIVA RICHARD | 47'26'' | Master 3 H | |
13 | SZURLEJ FABIAN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 47'28'' | Master 0 H |
14 | TONON FLORAIN | 47'31'' | Senior H | |
15 | LAVIGNE SEBASTIEN | 47'36'' | Senior H | |
16 | FERRAND AURELIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 47'51'' | Senior H |
17 | DARRIET FLORENT | 48'00'' | Senior H | |
18 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 48'02'' | Master 0 H |
19 | FAURE ANTOINE | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 48'18'' | Master 2 H |
20 | LAFOND BENOIT | 48'46'' | Senior H | |
21 | SORIGNET JEAN-LUC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 48'57'' | Master 4 H |
22 | QUERE ERIC REMI | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 49'02'' | Master 3 H |
23 | BALAZ ETIENNE | 49'07'' | Senior H | |
24 | GUILBERT MICKAEL | 49'10'' | Master 2 H | |
25 | RIBEIRO ROMAIN | 50'06'' | Master 0 H | |
26 | CHASSAGNARD MATTHIEU | 50'24'' | Master 0 H | |
27 | BOUFFAY JULIEN | 50'32'' | Master 0 H | |
28 | PALLARUELO ANGEL | S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS | 50'42'' | Senior H |
29 | POCHAT PASCAL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 50'46'' | Master 3 H |
30 | BELLIARD NICOLAS | 51'13'' | Master 0 H | |
31 | BROSTIN PASCAL | 51'16'' | Master 2 H | |
32 | CHAGHIL MORAD | 51'23'' | Master 1 H | |
33 | GUILLOCHON QUENTIN | 51'35'' | Espoir H | |
34 | MARTIN ANTOINE | PESSAC AC | 51'39'' | Junior H |
35 | LERUSTE GUILLAUME | 51'42'' | Senior H | |
36 | AUBERT VALENTIN | 51'44'' | Senior H | |
37 | LEFEBVRE GAETAN | 51'46'' | Senior H | |
38 | HOOKS KATARZYNA (POL) | 51'47'' | Master 0 F | |
39 | DARDER SUAREZ JOAN | 51'50'' | Senior H | |
40 | HOURCADE JEAN-DANIEL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 52'05'' | Senior H |
41 | VIGUIER GUILLAUME | 52'09'' | Master 3 H | |
42 | DUPRAT JEAN REMI | 52'11'' | Senior H | |
43 | GRANDJEAN FABIEN | 52'18'' | Master 0 H | |
44 | LE PARQUIC CLEMENT | 52'20'' | Master 0 H | |
45 | DUPERIER FABRICE | 52'21'' | Master 2 H | |
46 | ROZIER DAVID | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 52'27'' | Master 1 H |
47 | BYK CYRIL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 52'36'' | Master 1 H |
48 | BAUDOIN ANTHONY | 52'50'' | Senior H | |
49 | BURET WILLIAM | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 53'00'' | Master 1 H |
50 | GIROIRE ALBAN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 53'26'' | Master 2 H |
51 | BENOIST EGLANTINE | 53'30'' | Senior F | |
52 | COLOGNI JEREMY | 53'42'' | Senior H | |
53 | DAVID MAXIME | 53'45'' | Senior H | |
54 | RODRIGUEZ OLAF | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 53'47'' | Master 2 H |
55 | AROTSECHE SYLVIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 53'55'' | Master 2 F |
56 | BUGEADE AURELIE | 54'05'' | Master 0 F | |
57 | LEROY JONATHAN | 54'16'' | Master 0 H | |
58 | RICORDEAU PIERRE | 54'29'' | Master 1 H | |
59 | PIRON JOSUA | 54'46'' | Senior H | |
60 | ROMEO BENOIT | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 54'49'' | Master 0 H |
61 | CASTANO CLEMENT | 54'50'' | Senior H | |
62 | SAULE BRUNO | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 54'54'' | Master 5 H |
63 | BASSINET BRUNO | 54'58'' | Master 1 H | |
64 | THOMAIDIS CYRILLE | 55'03'' | Master 1 H | |
65 | IZQUIERDO NORMAN | 55'10'' | Master 1 H | |
66 | CADET MATHIEU | 55'12'' | Senior H | |
67 | PAOLI THIERRY | 55'24'' | Master 4 H | |
68 | DAVID NICOLAS | 55'38'' | Master 0 H | |
69 | MACOMBE NICOLAS | 55'45'' | Master 1 H | |
70 | INTROVIGNE PASCAL | 55'47'' | Master 3 H | |
71 | BASTOS CLEMENT | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 56'10'' | Cadet H |
72 | BASTOS DANIEL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 56'12'' | Master 2 H |
73 | DELAVAUD FLORENCE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 56'15'' | Master 3 F |
74 | COSTES JORIS | 56'45'' | Senior H | |
75 | AUBRY MATTHIEU | 56'47'' | Senior H | |
76 | VAN EROM VINCENT | 57'05'' | Master 1 H | |
77 | FROMENTIER STEPHANE | 57'15'' | Master 1 H | |
78 | CHEMMAN HASSAN | 57'24'' | Master 4 H | |
79 | LE GUILLOU JULIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 57'27'' | Master 1 F |
80 | DOUMENQ ERIKA | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 57'30'' | Master 1 F |
81 | LACAZE-LABADIE BERTRAND | CAV TRAIL TEAM | 57'32'' | Master 2 H |
82 | MASSIAT LAURENT | 57'39'' | Master 2 H | |
83 | ACEF SAID | 57'51'' | Master 2 H | |
84 | FERRAND PASCAL | US TALENCE* | 58'41'' | Master 4 H |
85 | NERON JULIEN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 58'48'' | Senior H |
86 | HIVERT THOMAS | 58'59'' | Master 0 H | |
87 | GESLIN REHANE | 59'02'' | Senior F | |
88 | PRADEL JONATHAN | AS LECTRA | 59'04'' | Master 0 H |
89 | CAVE THIERRY | 59'05'' | Master 3 H | |
90 | GALEA DIDIER | 59'12'' | Master 3 H | |
91 | DELAVOIS SYLVAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 59'47'' | Senior H |
92 | MARTINS GUY | 59'50'' | Master 1 H | |
93 | GASSIAN ALEXANDRE | 59'57'' | Master 1 H | |
94 | HUET RONAN | 1h00'02'' | Master 0 H | |
95 | TANGUY MYLENE | US TALENCE* | 1h00'11'' | Senior F |
96 | BES PATRICE | 1h00'16'' | Master 6 H | |
97 | VANDAL PASCAL | 1h00'23'' | Master 4 H | |
98 | GALIAY LUCIE | 1h00'34'' | Senior F | |
99 | ARNAULD SYLVAIN | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h00'36'' | Master 2 H |
100 | GEAY SONIA | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h00'40'' | Master 0 F |
101 | FRANCOIS FANNY | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h00'42'' | Senior F |
102 | MOULIA HERVE | 1h00'53'' | Master 2 H | |
103 | FLESCQ DELPHINE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h01'05'' | Master 1 F |
104 | GEORGES JULIEN | 1h01'09'' | Senior H | |
105 | MARTIN AYMERIC | 1h01'11'' | Senior H | |
106 | GRAVE NICOLAS | 1h01'14'' | Senior H | |
107 | PELLETIER CYRIELLE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h01'17'' | Senior F |
108 | BOURMAUD KATIA | 1h01'24'' | Master 2 F | |
109 | DROGUET MICHEL | 1h01'35'' | Master 3 H | |
110 | ROUMY LIONEL | 1h01'40'' | Espoir H | |
111 | CASTANIER FANNY | 1h01'46'' | Senior F | |
112 | ROUSSEAU LAURENT | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h01'49'' | Master 3 H |
113 | BIGOT VINCENT | 1h01'55'' | Master 0 H | |
114 | DEZEUSTRE VIRGILE | 1h02'09'' | Senior H | |
115 | JOUAN EDOUARD | 1h02'11'' | Senior H | |
116 | FAISANDIER PIERRE-HENRI | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h02'32'' | Master 4 H |
117 | SAINTE CROIX PHILIPPE | 1h02'35'' | Master 3 H | |
118 | PEMONGE JEROME | 1h02'39'' | Master 2 H | |
119 | MOTHES AUDREY | 1h02'50'' | Master 1 H | |
120 | BELLION GAELL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h02'54'' | Master 1 F |
121 | LE PICHON MICKAEL | 1h02'56'' | Senior H | |
122 | LE BLANC MATHIEU | 1h03'07'' | Master 1 H | |
123 | SAINTE-CROIX MIKAEL | 1h03'14'' | Master 0 H | |
124 | LAGRANGE RONAN | 1h03'46'' | Senior H | |
125 | MORAND SOPHIE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h03'56'' | Master 0 F |
126 | LE BAIL JEAN-PIERRE | 1h04'48'' | Master 3 H | |
127 | LABALETTE MARIE-EMILIE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h04'54'' | Master 1 F |
128 | RIFFET ROMAIN | 1h05'00'' | Master 0 H | |
129 | LABACHE ALEXANDRA | 1h05'03'' | Senior F | |
130 | PAOLETTI MARIANNE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h05'39'' | Master 1 F |
131 | PLANES THIERRY | 1h05'50'' | Master 3 H | |
132 | DELABRE ULYSSE | 1h05'52'' | Master 0 H | |
133 | HEQUET LAURENT | 1h05'55'' | Master 0 H | |
134 | DRAGON SANDRINE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h05'58'' | Master 1 F |
135 | MERLAUD ERIC | 1h06'31'' | Master 2 H | |
136 | RIVIERE ADELINE | 1h06'34'' | Master 0 H | |
137 | BASSINET LAETITIA | CA PORTETS | 1h06'38'' | Master 1 F |
138 | PREVERAUD CECILE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h06'51'' | Master 2 F |
139 | MARQUET ROXANE | 1h07'08'' | Senior F | |
140 | BRETON VINCENT | 1h07'10'' | Master 1 H | |
141 | DE SANTI FREDERIC | 1h07'11'' | Master 4 H | |
142 | DEFARD BENOIT | 1h07'14'' | Master 1 H | |
143 | HEIMBURGER FLORENCE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h07'59'' | Master 1 F |
144 | GOURD ALEXANDRE | 1h08'03'' | Master 0 H | |
145 | BOURMAUD ERIC | 1h08'31'' | Master 3 H | |
146 | DAGORN DAVID | 1h08'47'' | Master 2 H | |
147 | FERRE VANESSA | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h08'49'' | Master 1 F |
148 | JUNCHAT LOIC | 1h08'52'' | Master 2 H | |
149 | QUERE MAGUER SEVERINE | 1h09'58'' | Master 2 F | |
150 | SIDOBRE CEDRIC | 1h10'01'' | Master 2 H | |
151 | SERE ALEXANDRA | 1h10'11'' | Master 1 F | |
152 | GUILLOCHON CLEMENCE | 1h10'29'' | Senior F | |
153 | SERE FLORENCE | 1h11'47'' | Master 0 F | |
154 | SERE STEPHANE | 1h11'50'' | Master 1 H | |
155 | RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h11'56'' | Master 2 F |
156 | MACOMBE EMILIE | 1h12'04'' | Master 0 F | |
157 | PASCAUD MANUEL | 1h12'43'' | Master 1 H | |
158 | USUREAU ALEXANDRE | 1h12'45'' | Master 2 H | |
159 | DELATTRE BLANDINE | 1h12'49'' | Master 1 F | |
160 | DELATTRE BERENGERE | 1h12'52'' | Master 0 F | |
161 | LACOUTURE SYLVIE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h13'57'' | Master 2 F |
162 | DEROCHE SEBASTIEN | 1h14'00'' | Master 1 H | |
163 | FORGES SOPHIE | 1h15'42'' | Senior F | |
164 | PAINGRIS JEAN-LUC | QUIMPER ATHLETISME | 1h16'10'' | Master 5 H |
165 | ROZUEL CECILE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h16'45'' | Master 2 F |
166 | DANTON ISABELLE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h16'47'' | Master 2 F |
167 | CAMIADE MAGALIE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h17'57'' | Master 0 F |
168 | CASTRO STEPHANIE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h17'59'' | Master 1 F |
169 | GAUDRU SOPHIE | 1h18'11'' | Master 1 F | |
170 | ARDILLIER PAULINE | 1h19'34'' | Master 2 F | |
171 | BORES PATRICIA | CAV TRAIL TEAM | 1h19'41'' | Master 5 F |
172 | LAFON PASCAL | 1h22'05'' | Master 3 H | |
173 | LISA KARINE | 1h22'10'' | Master 3 F | |
174 | LOPEZ MARIE-JOSIANE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h24'06'' | Master 6 F |
175 | CEAU-BOUCHONNET ERIC | 1h27'26'' | Master 4 H |