|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | MASSIAS THOMAS | 31'37'' | Espoir H | |
2 | BORDEAUX PIERRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 32'40'' | Espoir H |
3 | INGLES FRANCIS | TEAM IF | 33'40'' | Master 1 H |
4 | LUCAT STEEVE | 33'52'' | Master 0 H | |
5 | PINTO MATTHIEU | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 34'01'' | Senior H |
6 | HOULES IVAN | 34'34'' | Master 0 H | |
7 | PIOLET LAURENT | 34'40'' | Senior H | |
8 | KHADRI NICOLAS | 35'34'' | Senior H | |
9 | BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE | 35'57'' | Senior H | |
10 | CAZAL LAURENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 36'08'' | Senior H |
11 | LOUBRIE STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 36'21'' | Senior H |
12 | PINHEIRO JOSE | S/L PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU - A | 36'57'' | Master 3 H |
13 | DARGAISSE LAURENT | 37'00'' | Master 0 H | |
14 | RICHARD NATHAN | 37'02'' | Senior H | |
15 | PIERRE THIERRY | RUNNING LANTON | 37'14'' | Master 3 H |
16 | RAPOSO OLIVIER | ALBS | 37'15'' | Master 2 H |
17 | MASSON FREDERIC | AS ST MEDARD | 37'37'' | Master 1 H |
18 | DOMECQ BENOIT | 37'56'' | Master 2 H | |
19 | LABARSOUQUE YVES | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 37'59'' | Master 4 H |
20 | CAUMONT DAVID | AS ST MEDARD | 38'00'' | Master 2 H |
21 | PATTE RUDY | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 38'01'' | Master 0 H |
22 | CHEVALIER EMMANUEL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 38'22'' | Master 1 H |
23 | ROTTEMENT JEAN-PHILIPPE | PESSAC TRIATHLON | 38'27'' | Senior H |
24 | MONTEL PIERRE-ANTOINE | 38'27'' | Senior H | |
25 | NAILLON PATRICK | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 38'28'' | Master 2 H |
26 | FAURE MICHAEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 38'31'' | Master 2 H |
27 | CHALOUNI MATHIEU | 38'32'' | Senior H | |
28 | MUCHA SIMON | 38'34'' | Senior H | |
29 | PAQUE EMMANUEL | 38'38'' | Master 1 H | |
30 | CASTILLON MATHIEU | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 38'50'' | Senior H |
31 | PRIOLEAU FLORIAN | 38'51'' | Senior H | |
32 | POLI JEAN-CLAUDE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 38'51'' | Master 3 H |
33 | ESCARPIT JEAN-LUC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 38'55'' | Master 4 H |
34 | SAINT-PE BAPTISTE | 38'57'' | Senior H | |
35 | CHRETIEN BAPTISTE | 38'58'' | Senior H | |
36 | MOREAU VALENTIN | 39'03'' | Espoir H | |
37 | BUFFARD ALEXANDRE | 39'16'' | Senior H | |
38 | LASAONE JULIEN | FJ FITNESS | 39'21'' | Master 1 H |
39 | NADAL PHILIPPE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 39'31'' | Master 2 H |
40 | LANDREAU JEREMIE | 39'32'' | Senior H | |
41 | CLEMENT FLORIAN | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 39'34'' | Senior H |
42 | MARCEL THIERRY | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 39'37'' | Senior H |
43 | LARCHE BRUNO | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 39'37'' | Master 3 H |
44 | MARIA FABRICE | 39'44'' | Master 2 H | |
45 | BOUDIER NICOLAS | 39'47'' | Senior H | |
46 | DEBRAY ALEXANDRE | 39'51'' | Master 0 H | |
47 | OUAZZANI KEVIN | 39'55'' | Senior H | |
48 | MRISSY JAMAL | 39'57'' | Senior H | |
49 | PASQUIER CEDRIC | 40'03'' | Master 1 H | |
50 | GARROS JULIEN | 40'05'' | Senior H | |
51 | DOS SANTOS THOMAS | 40'06'' | Senior H | |
52 | RENVERSADE THOMAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 40'19'' | Master 2 H |
53 | DARMAILLACQ FRANCK | SA MERIGNAC | 40'20'' | Master 0 H |
54 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 40'46'' | Master 2 F |
55 | LOUBERE ARNAULD | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 40'46'' | Master 1 H |
56 | RULLEAU PHILIPPE | 40'52'' | Master 4 H | |
57 | WERSY JASON | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 | 41'11'' | Espoir H |
58 | DE LAZZARI NICOLAS | A2 RUNNING | 41'15'' | Senior H |
59 | PICHON ROMAIN | 41'17'' | Senior H | |
60 | BANIER JEREMY | 41'20'' | Senior H | |
61 | ARRIVE CHRISTOPHE | TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON | 41'24'' | Master 3 H |
62 | DE SOUSA DOMINIQUE | 41'42'' | Master 3 H | |
63 | PLANCHENEAULT JEREMY | 41'44'' | Master 0 H | |
64 | OUAIRY SEBASTIEN | AS VTT BIGANOS | 41'45'' | Master 1 H |
65 | VLAMYNCK DAVID | 41'53'' | Master 3 H | |
66 | LAURENT ERIC | CA BEGLAIS | 41'57'' | Master 2 H |
67 | JOUHAUD ROMAIN | 42'02'' | Senior H | |
68 | PRUNEAU MICHEL | 42'02'' | Master 5 H | |
69 | PINHEIRO PETER | 42'03'' | Master 0 H | |
70 | PERE BASTIEN | AS LIBOURNE* | 42'07'' | Master 0 H |
71 | GLET CEDRIC | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 42'12'' | Master 1 H |
72 | RANSONNETTE GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 42'13'' | Master 1 H |
73 | ROBIN DAVID | 42'15'' | Master 0 H | |
74 | KERBAUL LUDOVIC | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 42'16'' | Senior H |
75 | LOU-POUEYOU LAURENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 42'24'' | Master 2 H |
76 | BRISSET FABRICE | 42'25'' | Master 2 H | |
77 | BERTRANET GERALD | 42'27'' | Master 2 H | |
78 | PULIN ROMUALD | 42'28'' | Master 0 H | |
79 | DROUBAY MICHAEL | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 42'32'' | Master 0 H |
80 | CANCELLIERI PIERRE | 42'35'' | Senior H | |
81 | PASTOR JULIEN | TRIATHLON ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 42'39'' | Master 0 H |
82 | ROCHERON SERGE | 42'46'' | Master 4 H | |
83 | FROMENTIN PASCAL | 42'47'' | Master 2 H | |
84 | MONLUN PATRICE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 42'47'' | Master 5 H |
85 | DURIOT GAUTHIER | 42'53'' | Senior H | |
86 | BOUTAIN JEAN-PHILIPPE | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 42'53'' | Master 1 H |
87 | BOYER ROMAIN | 42'54'' | Senior H | |
88 | DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE | PASS RUNNING | 42'54'' | Master 3 H |
89 | LEYSSALLES RENAUD | AS LIBOURNE* | 42'54'' | Master 1 H |
90 | DUCLOS LAURENT | 43'04'' | Master 3 H | |
91 | BOUCARD SYLVAIN | 43'07'' | Senior H | |
92 | NIFFLE BRUNO | 43'13'' | Master 5 H | |
93 | GARRIDO COREANE | 43'16'' | Senior F | |
94 | BORDESSOULE MAX | 43'17'' | Senior H | |
95 | TAUZIET FREDERIC | 43'23'' | Master 3 H | |
96 | CAMUS VINCENT | 43'25'' | Master 0 H | |
97 | CLAVERT FRED | 43'27'' | Master 0 H | |
98 | BRIDONNEAU REMI | 43'36'' | Master 2 H | |
99 | ANTKIW VANESSA | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 43'41'' | Master 1 F |
100 | GUAY STEPHANE | 43'44'' | Master 2 H | |
101 | LAUBEZOUT SYLVAIN | SYLVAIN LAUBEZOUT | 43'45'' | Master 2 H |
102 | TESSEREAU STEPHANE | 43'57'' | Master 3 H | |
103 | PAITA JEAN LUC | 44'03'' | Master 6 H | |
104 | LOU-POUEYOU CELINE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 44'04'' | Master 1 F |
105 | HERAULT MAXIME | 44'14'' | Senior H | |
106 | GIROIRE ALBAN | ALBAN GIROIRE | 44'15'' | Master 2 H |
107 | DUCAU BENOIT | 44'20'' | Senior H | |
108 | GUICHARD MATHIEU | 44'25'' | Master 0 H | |
109 | VUITTON RICHARD | 44'29'' | Master 2 H | |
110 | LEYSSALLES LUDOVIC | 44'36'' | Master 1 H | |
111 | PLANTEY ADRIEN | FJ FITNESS | 44'37'' | Senior H |
112 | MARCADET NICOLAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 44'40'' | Master 3 H |
113 | DELIGEY DAVID | 44'43'' | Master 2 H | |
114 | GUILBOT JEAN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 44'43'' | Master 4 H |
115 | ARRIVE JACKY | 44'44'' | Master 2 H | |
116 | REY FLORIANE | 44'59'' | Senior F | |
117 | COELHO JULIEN | 45'01'' | Senior H | |
118 | BAUDELOT LAURENT | 45'03'' | Master 1 H | |
119 | VEDRENNE BENJAMIN | FJ FITNESS | 45'06'' | Master 1 H |
120 | BORDENAVE ANTOINE | LES CAMEUS | 45'08'' | Senior H |
121 | COSTES ETIENNE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 45'15'' | Senior H |
122 | ABIVEN ERWANN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 45'15'' | Senior H |
123 | CAZENAVE JEREMY | 45'23'' | Senior H | |
124 | WERSY GEOFFREY | 45'24'' | Senior H | |
125 | BOURDELAS KRISS | 45'31'' | Senior F | |
126 | VICEDO TINO | 45'33'' | Cadet H | |
127 | LE NY CHRISTOPHE | 45'35'' | Master 3 H | |
128 | SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE | VML | 45'37'' | Master 3 H |
129 | BAUDELOT FABIEN | 45'39'' | Master 0 H | |
130 | ANDOLFI JEAN-PHILIPPE | 45'44'' | Master 3 H | |
131 | BARDET SANDRINE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 45'45'' | Master 1 F |
132 | LASSAUX YANN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 45'47'' | Master 1 H |
133 | GARDEY LAURIE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 45'51'' | Master 0 F |
134 | CHERTE PIERRE | COURIR EN NA | 45'54'' | Master 3 H |
135 | AUGUSTYNIAK CATHERINE | 45'54'' | Master 5 F | |
136 | HEBRE STEPHANE | 45'56'' | Master 2 H | |
137 | DENECHEAU THIERRY | 46'01'' | Master 2 H | |
138 | DOBIEZYNSKI OLIVIER | 46'07'' | Master 0 H | |
139 | EXPERT MATHIEU | 46'12'' | Master 0 H | |
140 | AMESTOY YOAN | TEAM U RRUN GUJAN MESTRAS | 46'12'' | Master 0 H |
141 | CHATAGNE ALAIN | TEAM CHATAGNE | 46'13'' | Master 5 H |
142 | CAMPGUILHEM ARNAUD | 46'14'' | Master 0 H | |
143 | SOUGEY-FILS CYPRIEN | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 46'16'' | Senior H |
144 | BONNARD KATIA | FJ FITNESS | 46'16'' | Master 3 F |
145 | BLUSSEAU BAPTISTE | TEAM U RRUN GUJAN MESTRAS | 46'16'' | Master 0 H |
146 | GOURGUES UGO | 46'20'' | Junior H | |
147 | CANDILLIER LAURENT | 46'28'' | Master 5 H | |
148 | GONZALEZ CIDJY | 46'33'' | Senior F | |
149 | BLOIS ERIC | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 46'33'' | Master 4 H |
150 | BESSEAU THIERRY | 46'38'' | Master 2 H | |
151 | BOYER PHILIPPE | 46'39'' | Master 3 H | |
152 | PREVOT STEFANNY | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 46'41'' | Master 0 F |
153 | MARQUEVIELLE VIRGINIE | 46'46'' | Master 0 F | |
154 | LEBRUN JEREMY | 46'50'' | Senior H | |
155 | DUCONGE JEAN-PIERRE | CA BEGLAIS | 46'52'' | Master 4 H |
156 | PESTANA SEVERINE | 46'56'' | Master 1 F | |
157 | CHEVALIER JEREMIE | 46'56'' | Master 0 H | |
158 | DELMONT VALERIE | 46'58'' | Master 0 F | |
159 | LECOMTE MICHEL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 47'03'' | Master 5 H |
160 | VILLEMIANE MARC | 47'03'' | Senior H | |
161 | CHAUMELLE DAVID | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 47'08'' | Master 2 H |
162 | MATHON OLIVIER | SA MERIGNAC | 47'12'' | Master 2 H |
163 | GOURGUES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | TRIATHLON ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 47'12'' | Master 2 H |
164 | GUYONNAUD CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 47'14'' | Master 2 F |
165 | SERIE CEDRIC | ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES | 47'16'' | Master 1 H |
166 | TESLA JUSTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 47'20'' | Senior F |
167 | MILLOT TANGUY | 47'23'' | Master 0 H | |
168 | HANNE CEDRIC | 47'33'' | Master 2 H | |
169 | CHEVE TIPHAINE | 47'35'' | Senior F | |
170 | PELTIER JEREMY | 47'39'' | Master 1 H | |
171 | DE LEMOS TONY | 47'39'' | Senior H | |
172 | DUBOIS WILLIAM | 47'40'' | Senior H | |
173 | DUFEUTREL STEPHANIE | S/L A.L.T.E.A. | 47'43'' | Master 2 F |
174 | CHAUFFLEUR STEPHANE | 47'43'' | Master 3 H | |
175 | CALVI GERARD | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 47'43'' | Master 4 H |
176 | DUCLOS AMELIE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 47'44'' | Master 2 F |
177 | CARRUEZCO PATRICK | 47'44'' | Master 4 H | |
178 | DESCHAMPS PASCAL | 47'47'' | Master 3 H | |
179 | SARLANDE MARINA | 47'52'' | Master 2 F | |
180 | BEPARD ERIC | 47'58'' | Master 3 H | |
181 | NIAUSSAT ARMELLE | VML | 48'01'' | Master 2 F |
182 | LE ROY YVES | 48'08'' | Master 5 H | |
183 | HUARD ANTHONY | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 48'12'' | Master 0 H |
184 | BLOIS MARIE-NOELLE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 48'14'' | Master 3 F |
185 | PERE AUDE | AS LIBOURNE* | 48'14'' | Master 0 F |
186 | ARRIVE JULIEN | 48'16'' | Senior H | |
187 | JEANGEOT MARC | 48'18'' | Senior H | |
188 | BARDOU DIMITRY | 48'20'' | Master 1 H | |
189 | DERIAN SYLVIA | 48'27'' | Master 1 F | |
190 | BEYNAC LAURIANNE | RUNNING LANTON | 48'45'' | Senior F |
191 | GALMOT MELANIE | 48'47'' | Master 0 F | |
192 | ADAM FREDERIC | *** | 48'55'' | Master 1 H |
193 | SEBILE JEREMIE | 48'55'' | Master 2 H | |
194 | DEGAIL DENIS | 49'01'' | Master 5 H | |
195 | CHAUVET THOMAS | 49'02'' | Espoir H | |
196 | POMMIER THIERRY | 49'06'' | Master 3 H | |
197 | BORROT SYLVIE | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 49'06'' | Master 2 F |
198 | HAMEL NERIMENE | 49'07'' | Senior F | |
199 | LECLERC PHILIPPE | 49'09'' | Master 3 H | |
200 | GRAVAUD PHILIPPE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 49'09'' | Master 3 H |
201 | SANCHEZ CAROLINE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 49'13'' | Senior F |
202 | BOURGEOIS PHILIPPE | 49'19'' | Master 4 H | |
203 | JOURDIA CHRISTEL | 49'22'' | Master 3 F | |
204 | COLLAUDIN FRANCOIS | 49'22'' | Master 6 H | |
205 | DUBOIS WILLIAM | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 49'33'' | Senior H |
206 | BOTTE SYLVERE | 49'36'' | Master 3 H | |
207 | MARTIN GUILLAUME | 49'38'' | Master 0 H | |
208 | MUNIZ CLAIRE | S/L A.L.T.E.A. | 49'39'' | Master 0 F |
209 | BORDEAU PIERRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 49'43'' | Espoir H |
210 | KEMPF VIRGINIE | 49'44'' | Master 1 F | |
211 | LIMASSET FRANCK | 49'47'' | Master 2 H | |
212 | BALLON LAURELIE | S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE | 49'50'' | Senior F |
213 | POURADIER LAURENT | 49'52'' | Master 1 H | |
214 | DRILHOLLE DIDIER | 49'52'' | Master 5 H | |
215 | PLET ARNAUD | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 49'53'' | Senior H |
216 | LEMALE FREDDY | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 49'55'' | Master 2 H |
217 | MAHE DAVID | UAGM | 49'59'' | Master 2 H |
218 | MATHIEU THOMAS | 50'00'' | Master 0 H | |
219 | LOMBARDI FABIEN | 50'03'' | Master 0 H | |
220 | GARRIDO CHRISTOPHE | 50'06'' | Master 2 H | |
221 | HEUZEY CYRILLE | 50'06'' | Master 2 F | |
222 | CHAIGNON EMMANUELLE | JMA | 50'11'' | Master 0 F |
223 | SOLIGNAC JULIE | 50'13'' | Senior F | |
224 | ATTIA FITZGERALD | 50'18'' | Master 1 H | |
225 | BODIER BENJAMIN | 50'19'' | Master 1 H | |
226 | PROUST ANTHONY | 50'22'' | Master 1 H | |
227 | MOURLANNE JULIE | 50'22'' | Master 0 F | |
228 | KEOMANYVONG SARAH | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 50'26'' | Master 3 F |
229 | LATAPY NICOLAS | 50'27'' | Senior H | |
230 | GUETTE DIDIER | 50'28'' | Master 5 H | |
231 | FLEURY CEDRIC | 50'28'' | Master 1 H | |
232 | THUMEREL DAVY | 50'28'' | Master 1 H | |
233 | RATRIMO ITOKIANA | 50'31'' | Senior F | |
234 | MAUREL FREDERIC | 50'31'' | Master 1 H | |
235 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | PASS RUNNING | 50'38'' | Master 5 H |
236 | VELAZCO MICKAEL | 50'45'' | Master 0 H | |
237 | FOURGERE PIERRE | 50'45'' | Master 8 H | |
238 | BERNUES JEAN | RUNNING LANTON | 50'46'' | Master 9 H |
239 | SORIGNET ANAELLE | 50'46'' | Senior F | |
240 | DESLANDES SIMON | 50'53'' | Senior H | |
241 | PIOVESAN STEPHANE | 50'56'' | Master 3 H | |
242 | PEDEPRAT BERNARD | 50'56'' | Espoir H | |
243 | BARRAUD RICHARD | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 50'58'' | Master 0 H |
244 | BROSSARD JULIEN | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 51'04'' | Master 1 H |
245 | SORNIQUE NOEMIE | 51'09'' | Master 0 F | |
246 | PIET CLAUDE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 51'11'' | Master 6 H |
247 | CHATAGNE MONIQUE | TEAM CHATAGNE | 51'17'' | Master 4 F |
248 | SERVOIN DAVID | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 51'21'' | Senior H |
249 | FONTAGNE CHRYSTELE | 51'22'' | Master 2 F | |
250 | MARTINEZ JESSIE | 51'22'' | Master 0 F | |
251 | ZUDDAS PASCAL | 51'32'' | Master 3 H | |
252 | BONIS BERTRAND | 51'32'' | Master 3 H | |
253 | VAN DE WIELE THEO | 51'36'' | Senior H | |
254 | AUGUSTYNIAK PHILIPPE | 51'40'' | Master 5 H | |
255 | MAS NICOLAS | 51'41'' | Senior H | |
256 | VERA CARLOS | 51'49'' | Master 4 H | |
257 | FRANTZ EVELYNE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 51'50'' | Master 1 F |
258 | DUBOIS JEREMY | 51'53'' | Senior H | |
259 | BOUFFIER VINCENT | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 52'11'' | Master 3 H |
260 | JAZE CHRISTELLE | 52'14'' | Master 2 F | |
261 | SAUVIGNAC CYRILLE | 52'18'' | Master 2 H | |
262 | MIGOT SORYA | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 52'19'' | Master 1 F |
263 | ALLAIN YOANN | TEAM MOULOUD | 52'22'' | Senior H |
264 | BOUQUET DIDIER | 52'22'' | Master 4 H | |
265 | PIERROT AURELIEN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 52'24'' | Senior H |
266 | VALMIR MARC | 52'24'' | Master 3 H | |
267 | PIERRE MARCEL | 52'26'' | Master 7 H | |
268 | LONGUEVILLE CAMILLE | 52'27'' | Senior F | |
269 | AUVIEUX CATHERINE | 52'27'' | Master 4 F | |
270 | DUBOURG SYLVIE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 52'32'' | Master 2 F |
271 | COLIN LAURENCE | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 52'35'' | Master 4 F |
272 | BIDAULT LAETITIA | 52'37'' | Master 1 F | |
273 | LAURIER EMILIE | LES CAMEUS | 52'42'' | Master 3 F |
274 | OURDANABIA JEAN_LUC | 52'42'' | Master 4 H | |
275 | DUROU PATRICIA | 52'43'' | Master 4 F | |
276 | DELAVOIS SYLVAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 52'45'' | Senior H |
277 | TALLON JEAN-YVES | 52'50'' | Master 3 H | |
278 | GILBERTSON ANDREW (GBR) | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 52'51'' | Master 4 H |
279 | PELLETIER RICHARD | 52'53'' | Master 3 H | |
280 | DOUGNAC CLAIRE | 52'53'' | Master 2 F | |
281 | ANSELMO CHRISTOPHE | 52'55'' | Master 2 H | |
282 | LARTIGUE MARIE CHRISTINE | RUNNING LANTON | 52'56'' | Master 5 F |
283 | LHOMME CHRISTINE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 52'57'' | Master 2 F |
284 | MOULLEC ERIC | S/L A.L.T.E.A. | 52'58'' | Master 4 H |
285 | MOREAU SIMON | 52'58'' | Master 0 H | |
286 | DUTIL JOEL | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 52'59'' | Master 7 H |
287 | SARRAZIN NATHALIE | 52'59'' | Master 2 F | |
288 | BEYNAC MICHEL | RUNNING LANTON | 53'08'' | Master 5 H |
289 | BOUFFIER CINDY | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 53'08'' | Master 3 F |
290 | VERA LUIS | 53'15'' | Master 4 H | |
291 | BERNARD PHILIPPE | 53'19'' | Master 4 H | |
292 | CASTANIER DAVID | 53'19'' | Master 1 H | |
293 | BORDENAVE EMILIE | LES CAMEUS | 53'20'' | Master 0 F |
294 | BARBE BRIAN | LES CAMEUS | 53'21'' | Master 1 H |
295 | JAGORD NATHALIE | 53'21'' | Master 4 F | |
296 | CHEVALERI BENJAMIN | LES CAMEUS | 53'21'' | Master 3 H |
297 | OURDANABIA NICOLAS | 53'25'' | Senior H | |
298 | DUFFAU-LAGARROSSE JOSEPHINE | 53'28'' | Senior F | |
299 | ROUSSEL ERIC | 53'28'' | Master 3 H | |
300 | DUFFAU-LAGARROSSE VINCENT | 53'29'' | Master 5 H | |
301 | COURT GUILLAUME | 53'30'' | Master 2 H | |
302 | COLLOC LAURA | 53'34'' | Senior F | |
303 | ARNAL NADIA | S/L A.L.T.E.A. | 53'36'' | Master 5 F |
304 | FROMENTIN MARIANNE | 53'38'' | Master 2 F | |
305 | DUCREUX YANNICK | 53'40'' | Master 1 H | |
306 | THOMELIN LEA | 53'44'' | Senior F | |
307 | GROUSSARD CHRISTOPHE | 53'48'' | Master 4 H | |
308 | DANTS VALERY | 53'48'' | Master 2 H | |
309 | LASSERRE JULIEN | 53'57'' | Senior H | |
310 | MOURIGUE DENIS | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 53'58'' | Master 6 H |
311 | LAC SEBASTIEN | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 54'01'' | Master 1 H |
312 | CAUBIT JEAN MICHEL | 54'07'' | Master 6 H | |
313 | VIGUIER SOPHIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 54'10'' | Master 2 F |
314 | MARRAST BERNARD | 54'10'' | Master 5 H | |
315 | DESRUMAUX INGRID | 54'12'' | Master 0 H | |
316 | BOIZE ANTHONY | 54'24'' | Master 0 H | |
317 | VIVIEN EMMANUEL | 54'25'' | Master 1 H | |
318 | SCHALLER ARIANE | 54'29'' | Senior F | |
319 | SERIE ROLAND | 54'30'' | Master 6 H | |
320 | DESTANNE PHILIPPE | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 54'43'' | Master 2 H |
321 | SAMZUN SANDRINE | 54'45'' | Master 3 F | |
322 | PATTE FABIEN | 54'46'' | Master 3 H | |
323 | LAMARQUE LAURIE | 54'52'' | Senior F | |
324 | ROUBY JULIEN | 54'53'' | Master 1 H | |
325 | KORUKCU BURHAN | 54'58'' | Master 0 H | |
326 | SOUSTRE ANTOINE | 55'00'' | Master 0 H | |
327 | MARCEL FRANCOIS | 55'01'' | Master 3 H | |
328 | DURAND JOHANN | 55'04'' | Master 1 H | |
329 | LEGLISE MATHIEU | 55'04'' | Master 1 H | |
330 | MINCHILLI LAETITIA | 55'04'' | Senior F | |
331 | PLANTEY ALEXANDRE | 55'05'' | Master 2 H | |
332 | PLANTEY INGRID | 55'05'' | Master 1 F | |
333 | GUERIN AURELIE | 55'06'' | Master 1 F | |
334 | VERGARA PATRICE | 55'09'' | Master 4 H | |
335 | HUGUET THOMAS | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 55'14'' | Master 1 H |
336 | WONE PATRICE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 55'16'' | Master 5 H |
337 | LECOQ OLIVIER | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 55'17'' | Master 0 H |
338 | FEBVAY-CHOFFEL PHILIPPE | 55'18'' | Master 3 H | |
339 | SARDET-MARTIN BRIAN | 55'18'' | Senior H | |
340 | FOKA SABRINA | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 55'19'' | Master 1 F |
341 | BORDENAVE PIERRE | LES CAMEUS | 55'21'' | Master 0 H |
342 | MANSENCAL PATRICK | 55'26'' | Master 4 H | |
343 | GUINAUDEAU LAURENT | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 55'28'' | Master 3 H |
344 | MAHE NATHALIE | UAGM | 55'29'' | Master 2 F |
345 | LAFON VALERIE | 55'31'' | Master 2 F | |
346 | SALAUN MATTHIEU | 55'33'' | Senior H | |
347 | BORDESSOULE NATHALIE | 55'35'' | Master 4 F | |
348 | EZMIRO DOMINIQUE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 55'38'' | Master 4 F |
349 | BEAOUSSON CORINNE | SA MERIGNAC | 55'44'' | Master 5 F |
350 | LAGUIONIE STEPHANE | 55'47'' | Master 1 H | |
351 | CONSTANT CARINE | 55'57'' | Master 0 F | |
352 | PETRONE VICTOR | 56'06'' | Master 4 H | |
353 | MARC CINDY | ELISA VIE | 56'07'' | Master 1 F |
354 | MANGIN ANDRE | 56'10'' | Master 8 H | |
355 | MESPLE SANCHEZ ISABELLE | VML | 56'16'' | Master 2 F |
356 | DURAND PIERRE | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 56'16'' | Senior H |
357 | DUPOUY ISABELLE | VML | 56'17'' | Master 3 F |
358 | DUPOUY PHILIPPE | VML | 56'28'' | Master 4 H |
359 | VAUGIER LAETITIA | 56'28'' | Master 1 F | |
360 | GAUTIER KATIA | ELISA VIE | 56'37'' | Master 1 F |
361 | BODAR PEGGY | ELISA VIE | 56'38'' | Master 2 F |
362 | CHALOT JEROME | 56'42'' | Master 2 H | |
363 | VAUJOUR FRANCOIS | 56'45'' | Master 5 H | |
364 | NETO-DUCLOS MARIE SOL | 56'45'' | Master 2 F | |
365 | BUCHER FABIEN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 56'46'' | Master 2 H |
366 | MURON DELPHINE | 56'46'' | Master 3 F | |
367 | BALDIN JACKY | 56'49'' | Master 7 H | |
368 | TISSOT ANAIS | 56'52'' | Senior F | |
369 | CHARVIN VANESSA | 56'56'' | Master 3 F | |
370 | NIAUSSAT JEAN-MARC | VML | 56'57'' | Master 2 H |
371 | VENIER JULIEN | 56'58'' | Master 0 H | |
372 | SOUSSELIER BEATRICE | S/L A.L.T.E.A. | 57'04'' | Master 6 F |
373 | ROULOT CHRISTOPHER | SA MERIGNAC | 57'07'' | Master 2 H |
374 | DE PASSEMAR CHRISTELLE | 57'07'' | Master 2 F | |
375 | GATIEN EVA | AS LIBOURNE* | 57'10'' | Master 1 F |
376 | TISSOT YANN | 57'13'' | Master 3 H | |
377 | DELLOYE LOUISE | 57'40'' | Senior F | |
378 | SANTACREU REGIS | 57'44'' | Master 2 H | |
379 | BORDESSOULE JEAN LOUIS | 57'45'' | Master 6 H | |
380 | GOACOLO JEAN-PHILIPPE | 57'45'' | Master 1 H | |
381 | DELHOMELLE LEA | 57'47'' | Junior F | |
382 | ROBERT DAVID | 57'51'' | Master 3 H | |
383 | FAURE MARIE-LAURE | 58'01'' | Senior F | |
384 | ARNAL SOLENNE | 58'01'' | Senior F | |
385 | MONTEIL VINCENT | 58'04'' | Senior H | |
386 | MUNOZ MARCO | 58'05'' | Senior H | |
387 | GRATTE FREDERIC | 58'10'' | Master 2 H | |
388 | HELOIR JULIEN | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 58'28'' | Senior H |
389 | FAHD CAROLINE | 58'33'' | Senior F | |
390 | RAJER MEYAE | 58'33'' | Senior F | |
391 | JEREMY ERIC | VML | 58'40'' | Master 3 H |
392 | DURRIEU STEPHANIE | 58'41'' | Master 0 F | |
393 | FOURNIER CAROLE | S/L A.L.T.E.A. | 58'42'' | Master 3 F |
394 | BROSSARD STEPHANIE | 58'45'' | Master 0 F | |
395 | CHAMPAGNE CAROLE | 58'50'' | Master 3 F | |
396 | BOU SERGE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 58'51'' | Master 7 H |
397 | REY JULIEN | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 59'00'' | Master 0 H |
398 | DARBEAU MYRIAM | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 59'01'' | Master 2 F |
399 | BIENSAN JEROME | A2 RUNNING | 59'05'' | Master 2 H |
400 | GOMEZ VERONIQUE | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 59'14'' | Master 2 F |
401 | PROST CYRILLE | 59'14'' | Master 2 H | |
402 | BRIONES SABINE | 59'17'' | Master 1 F | |
403 | AUBRY EMILIE | A2 RUNNING | 59'41'' | Master 1 F |
404 | RIBOWSKY ESTELE | US TALENCE* | 59'52'' | Master 2 F |
405 | COUREAU RICHARD KATIA | 59'53'' | Master 2 F | |
406 | RICHARD KATIA | 59'53'' | Master 2 F | |
407 | VIDAL ANGELIQUE | 1h00'03'' | Senior F | |
408 | CHEVILLARD BENEDICTE | 1h00'06'' | Senior F | |
409 | DELIGEY FLORENCE | 1h00'09'' | Master 2 F | |
410 | LAFITTE FRANCOIS | 1h00'11'' | Senior H | |
411 | BENEDICTO JEROME | 1h00'12'' | Master 0 H | |
412 | MILLOT GAUTHIER | 1h00'34'' | Master 1 H | |
413 | COURNIL SYLVIE | US TALENCE* | 1h00'40'' | Master 2 F |
414 | NIVET FRANCOISE | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 1h00'52'' | Master 2 F |
415 | ASENSIO PHILIPPE | 1h00'57'' | Master 4 H | |
416 | ASENSIO SABINE | 1h00'58'' | Master 4 F | |
417 | GUIMARD CHRISTOPHE | 1h00'59'' | Master 4 H | |
418 | BAZIN ANNE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h01'00'' | Master 4 F |
419 | CHASSAN CHRISTIAN | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS | 1h01'12'' | Master 7 H |
420 | GRIMAL BERNARD | 1h01'22'' | Master 2 H | |
421 | KRIM SAMI | ELISA VIE | 1h01'24'' | Master 4 H |
422 | GUICHARD ESTELLE | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h01'31'' | Master 0 F |
423 | PIERRE VALERIE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h01'31'' | Master 3 F |
424 | GOULIERE SERGE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h01'39'' | Master 5 H |
425 | CHENAF THOMAS | 1h01'48'' | Master 2 H | |
426 | DUBERNET CLAIRE | 1h01'58'' | Master 3 H | |
427 | GRAVAUD CELINE | 1h02'04'' | Master 2 F | |
428 | SCHOEN WILLIAM | 1h02'07'' | Senior H | |
429 | MORTET AURELIE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 1h02'21'' | Senior F |
430 | TORRES JEAN MARIE | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 1h02'28'' | Master 4 H |
431 | ROYER AGATHE | 1h02'37'' | Senior F | |
432 | GOSSET NICOLAS | 1h02'39'' | Master 1 H | |
433 | LONGUEVILLE PIERRE | 1h02'40'' | Master 3 H | |
434 | VILLEFRANCHE BERNARD | 1h02'46'' | Master 6 H | |
435 | DUBOIS NATHALIE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1h03'07'' | Master 1 F |
436 | GILLES JEAN-PHILIPPE | 1h03'09'' | Master 5 H | |
437 | AUBARD CHRISTOPHE | 1h03'14'' | Master 2 H | |
438 | BENETHUILIERE CLEMENT | 1h03'24'' | Senior H | |
439 | LECHAT INGRID | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h03'33'' | Master 1 F |
440 | HUILLO-PIQUER ELODIE | 1h03'33'' | Master 0 F | |
441 | HENNAUT LAURIE | 1h03'34'' | Master 0 F | |
442 | ARAUJO PATRICK | 1h03'35'' | Master 2 H | |
443 | FLEURY ALEXANDRINE | 1h03'40'' | Master 0 F | |
444 | COQUEL JEAN MARC | 1h03'59'' | Master 2 H | |
445 | MONGET ETIENNE | 1h04'18'' | Senior H | |
446 | FRAYON LAURA MAY | 1h04'18'' | Senior F | |
447 | FRAYON ISABELLE | 1h04'18'' | Master 4 F | |
448 | DESAGULIER SOIZIC | 1h04'23'' | Master 1 F | |
449 | CHENEAU STEPHANE | 1h04'23'' | Master 0 H | |
450 | SENI BARBARA | 1h04'26'' | Master 0 F | |
451 | GOSSET KARIN | 1h04'29'' | Senior F | |
452 | DAFAA DEBORAH | 1h04'30'' | Master 0 F | |
453 | MORIN ADELINE | 1h04'30'' | Master 0 F | |
454 | KOWALKA JEANPIERRE | 1h04'58'' | Master 5 H | |
455 | ARNAUD JEROME | 1h05'29'' | Master 1 H | |
456 | MOLINA PASCALE | 1h05'32'' | Master 1 F | |
457 | MOREAU GAELLE | 1h05'41'' | Senior F | |
458 | SENECHAL KARINE | 1h05'50'' | Master 2 F | |
459 | GALDEANO CAMILLE | 1h05'56'' | Senior F | |
460 | BEDECARRASBURU AGNES | 1h05'57'' | Master 3 H | |
461 | TEP PHIROM | 1h06'25'' | Master 1 H | |
462 | ROLDAN MAEVA | 1h06'50'' | Senior F | |
463 | MAUDUIT ANNE-SOPHIE | 1h07'06'' | Master 1 F | |
464 | SARRAZIN NATHALIE | US TALENCE* | 1h07'11'' | Master 4 F |
465 | PEREIRA LILIANE | 1h07'45'' | Master 1 F | |
466 | MARTIN ALIZEE | 1h07'45'' | Senior F | |
467 | HUET GUILLAUME | 1h07'45'' | Master 1 H | |
468 | BOUIJAUD SANDRINE | 1h07'51'' | Master 3 F | |
469 | JAMMAL AGNES | US TALENCE* | 1h08'15'' | Master 4 F |
470 | NOIRET JEAN-NOEL | 1h08'30'' | Master 4 H | |
471 | VENIER CECILE | 1h09'06'' | Master 0 F | |
472 | GIROIRE CORINNE | ALBAN GIROIRE | 1h09'35'' | Master 2 F |
473 | CHENAF MARIE DE ROSARI | 1h09'44'' | Master 2 F | |
474 | PAYET SEBASTIEN | CNSSC | 1h09'46'' | Master 1 H |
475 | ROTTEMENT LAETITIA | 1h09'49'' | Master 0 F | |
476 | TRECU SANDRINE | 1h12'45'' | Master 2 F | |
477 | GOURSAUD EDDY | 1h14'01'' | Senior H | |
478 | CHOUTEAU FANNY | 1h14'38'' | Senior F | |
479 | ROLLAN FRANCOISE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h15'28'' | Master 8 F |
480 | PESTANA INACIO | 1h15'31'' | Master 2 H | |
481 | FERRER SANDRINE | 1h16'37'' | Master 3 F | |
482 | GAUDY PARICK | 1h17'11'' | Master 5 H |