|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CHANU CYRIL | 1h19'58'' | Master 2 H | |
2 | BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE | 1h25'06'' | Senior H | |
3 | DUPONT MATHIEU | PESSAC AC | 1h26'34'' | Master 0 H |
4 | PAIRAULT BENJAMIN | 1h30'07'' | Senior H | |
5 | CLEMENT FLORIAN | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h30'36'' | Senior H |
6 | ALEXANDRE SEBASTIEN | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 1h31'11'' | Master 2 H |
7 | AITELKADI TAOUFIK | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h31'26'' | Senior H |
8 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h32'11'' | Master 3 H |
9 | GIRON JEROME | 1h32'14'' | Master 2 H | |
10 | TAUZIN PASCAL-LOUIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h33'20'' | Master 4 H |
11 | DUMORA CEDRIC | 1h34'45'' | Master 1 H | |
12 | RACINNE GERARD | 1h34'53'' | Master 6 H | |
13 | MORA YOHAN | 1h34'59'' | Master 2 H | |
14 | PORNIN FADRIQUE SEBASTIEN | 1h36'12'' | Master 0 H | |
15 | CAMPET DAVID | 1h36'47'' | Master 2 H | |
16 | PRIOLEAU FLORIAN | 1h37'07'' | Senior H | |
17 | APIOU-GOUSSAU STEPHANE | 1h37'08'' | Master 2 H | |
18 | GROSCASSAND YORAN | 1h38'05'' | Master 1 H | |
19 | BEDUNEAU JULIEN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h38'08'' | Master 1 H |
20 | BOTTEIN THOMAS | 1h38'20'' | Senior H | |
21 | FATET PIERRE MARIE | 1h38'45'' | Master 1 H | |
22 | GUEHENNEC VINCENT | 1h40'29'' | Master 0 H | |
23 | BARAT PHILIPPE | 1h40'49'' | Master 4 H | |
24 | OZANNE ANDRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h40'50'' | Master 8 H |
25 | MANO DENIS | 1h41'05'' | Master 4 H | |
26 | KING STEPHANE | 1h41'29'' | Master 3 H | |
27 | GRENEAU MICHEL | 1h41'38'' | Master 2 H | |
28 | BERTRANET GERALD | 1h42'05'' | Master 2 H | |
29 | MEMOIRE ANTHONY | 1h42'13'' | Master 0 H | |
30 | BEAUVAIS FREDERIC | 1h42'14'' | Master 1 H | |
31 | OLIVA RICHARD | 1h42'34'' | Master 3 H | |
32 | PINTO CIDONIO | 1h42'46'' | Master 2 H | |
33 | DEDIEU SEBASTIEN | 1h42'58'' | Master 0 H | |
34 | FOUGERON XAVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h43'21'' | Master 4 H |
35 | CAROSCOSO FREDERIC | 1h43'34'' | Master 2 H | |
36 | DUFOURMANTELLE THIERRY | PASSRUNNING | 1h43'38'' | Master 3 H |
37 | CROZIER MAXENCE | 1h43'50'' | Senior H | |
38 | PRINA EMMANUEL | 1h44'16'' | Master 4 H | |
39 | FERREIRA SEBASTIEN | 1h44'23'' | Master 1 H | |
40 | LAM CHAU | 1h44'50'' | Master 1 H | |
41 | LEBRETON CYRILLE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h45'12'' | Master 1 H |
42 | IRENEE DAVID | 1h45'16'' | Master 2 H | |
43 | BELVISI MARC | 1h45'41'' | Master 0 H | |
44 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h45'47'' | Master 5 H |
45 | NICOT LAURE | 1h45'49'' | Master 1 F | |
46 | RECH LAURENT | 1h47'04'' | Master 2 H | |
47 | MALTETE ALEXANDRE | 1h47'42'' | Master 0 H | |
48 | PAUILHAC JEROME | 1h47'51'' | Master 2 H | |
49 | WURRY NATHALIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h47'55'' | Master 3 F |
50 | GUERY ERIC | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 1h48'13'' | Master 3 H |
51 | BATTISTON MARIE | 1h48'30'' | Master 0 F | |
52 | FALIERES ALEXANDRE | 1h49'21'' | Senior H | |
53 | FALIERES BENJAMIN | 1h49'22'' | Master 0 H | |
54 | LEHEUDE REGIS | 1h49'56'' | Master 1 H | |
55 | LURDOS FREDERIC | 1h50'18'' | Master 0 H | |
56 | HANNE CEDRIC | 1h50'21'' | Master 2 H | |
57 | SEGUIN MAURICE | PASSRUNNING | 1h50'40'' | Master 2 H |
58 | GUYONNAUD CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h50'55'' | Master 2 F |
59 | BONNARD KATIA | 1h51'38'' | Master 3 F | |
60 | REBIERE ANNE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h51'39'' | Master 3 F |
61 | GOURGUES JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 1h52'53'' | Master 2 H | |
62 | IGONIN Y | 1h53'32'' | Master 1 H | |
63 | COMPAGNON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 1h53'54'' | Master 4 H | |
64 | JUZANX DAVID | 1h54'08'' | Master 2 H | |
65 | FAURE FABRICE | 1h54'10'' | Master 2 H | |
66 | DUCLOS AMELIE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 1h54'38'' | Master 2 F |
67 | LAGARDE CHRISTIAN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h54'42'' | Master 5 H |
68 | POURTAU VINCENT | 1h55'06'' | Master 2 H | |
69 | LOUDAHI KAMEL | 1h55'20'' | Master 2 H | |
70 | DAGORN DAVID | 1h55'23'' | Master 1 H | |
71 | VALLET DAVID | 1h55'49'' | Master 3 H | |
72 | SAVAUD CHARLES | 1h57'02'' | Master 2 H | |
73 | LAM CHI-KIEN | 1h57'22'' | Master 0 H | |
74 | CONTIS JEAN LUC | 1h57'24'' | Master 4 H | |
75 | BOUTIGNY RICHARD | 1h57'42'' | Master 3 H | |
76 | BEDIN LUDOVIC | 1h57'55'' | Senior H | |
77 | HUTTEAU LAURENT | 1h58'01'' | Master 3 H | |
78 | COUDERT JEROME | 1h58'14'' | Senior H | |
79 | MANZANO ALEX | 2h00'20'' | Master 4 H | |
80 | MARTINET VINCENT | 2h00'36'' | Master 1 H | |
81 | RUS RODOLPHE | 2h00'38'' | Master 1 H | |
82 | LAGROLLET CHRISTOPHE | 2h00'58'' | Master 2 H | |
83 | KIEBBE DIDIER | 2h01'00'' | Master 4 H | |
84 | ROBERT GEORGES | 2h01'02'' | Master 2 H | |
85 | PUECH LAURENT | 2h01'03'' | Master 3 H | |
86 | CONTIS NADEGE | 2h01'08'' | Master 3 F | |
87 | POTET STEPHANE | 2h01'13'' | Master 2 H | |
88 | DAYDE LAURE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 2h01'25'' | Master 0 F |
89 | CHADOURNE CHRISTOPHE | 2h01'26'' | Master 1 H | |
90 | TARRADE STEPHANE | 2h01'32'' | Master 4 H | |
91 | PAYET SEBASTIEN | 2h02'36'' | Master 1 H | |
92 | MOURLAN ELISE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2h02'46'' | Senior F |
93 | BELLICAUD ANTOINE | 2h03'23'' | Master 2 H | |
94 | BESSON MARION | 2h03'55'' | Senior F | |
95 | VAUGIER LAETITIA | 2h04'16'' | Master 1 F | |
96 | SAVARY ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h05'55'' | Master 1 F |
97 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 2h06'57'' | Master 4 H |
98 | LUCAS THEO | 2h07'03'' | Senior H | |
99 | LEMOINE ALEXANDRE | 2h07'06'' | Espoir H | |
100 | JUZANX MURIEL | 2h07'23'' | Master 2 F | |
101 | ROBINET CEDRIC | 2h08'55'' | Master 1 H | |
102 | HOLLEVILLE STEPHANIE | 2h09'34'' | Master 1 F | |
103 | COMETS JEAN MARC | 2h09'52'' | Master 3 H | |
104 | LASMARIGUES ERIC | 2h10'27'' | Master 4 H | |
105 | SAUNIER FREDERIC | 2h10'29'' | Master 4 H | |
106 | CHASTANIER MARIE | 2h10'45'' | Master 1 F | |
107 | BELLUT MARIE | 2h10'46'' | Master 1 F | |
108 | ARELLA CHRISTELLE | 2h10'47'' | Master 1 F | |
109 | CANTOS VALERIE | 2h10'49'' | Master 2 F | |
110 | GRENIER GUILLAUME | 2h11'06'' | Master 0 H | |
111 | MARTY CHRISTIAN | 2h11'07'' | Espoir H | |
112 | PIOVESAN STEPHANE | 2h14'27'' | Master 3 H | |
113 | BOUFFIER CINDY | 2h14'32'' | Master 1 F | |
114 | BOUFFIER VINCENT | 2h14'34'' | Master 3 H | |
115 | HEURET ROLAND | 2h14'43'' | Master 2 H | |
116 | HEURET KARINE | 2h14'45'' | Master 1 F | |
117 | MCKEEVER LINA | 2h17'27'' | Master 3 F | |
118 | MIGALEDDU DORINE | SA MERIGNAC | 2h19'10'' | Senior F |
119 | FERREIRA JACQUELINE | 2h19'10'' | Master 3 F | |
120 | BIRON LIONEL | 2h19'28'' | Master 2 H | |
121 | LAFON XAVIER | 2h22'27'' | Master 4 H | |
122 | CAURRAZE LUDOVIC | 2h22'28'' | Master 2 H | |
123 | JUEN CAROLINE | 2h25'10'' | Master 2 F | |
124 | DELAMARE THIERRY | 2h25'13'' | Master 2 H | |
125 | LAFON MARINE | 2h26'21'' | Senior F | |
126 | FRANCOIS JEAN-MICHEL | 2h33'27'' | Master 4 H | |
127 | BRIQUET ATHENA | 2h34'37'' | Senior F |