|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | INGLES FRANCIS | 00:28:29 | Master 1 H | |
2 | LINARD MAXIME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:30:06 | Senior H |
3 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | S/L CMO BASSENS | 00:31:57 | Master 0 H |
4 | MONTEL PIERRE-ANTOINE | 00:32:14 | Senior H | |
5 | DAVIAUD OCEANE | CA BEGLAIS ATHLETISME | 00:32:20 | Senior F |
6 | DESVIGNES ALEXIS | CS SALLEBOEUF | 00:34:23 | Junior H |
7 | ESCOLANO ANTHONY | CMOB BASSENS | 00:34:56 | Senior H |
8 | CARIOU SOPHIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:35:07 | Senior F |
9 | DURANDET JULIEN | TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON | 00:35:09 | Master 1 H |
10 | GENESTET CHRISTIAN | 00:35:19 | Master 2 H | |
11 | PINHEIRO PETER | 00:35:33 | Master 0 H | |
12 | THIEBAUT ROMAIN | 00:35:44 | Espoir H | |
13 | LOU-POUEYOU LAURENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:35:45 | Master 2 H |
14 | PEPIN NICOLAS | 00:36:20 | Master 0 H | |
15 | CRAMERI-FISCHER LEONARD | 00:37:29 | Cadet H | |
16 | NOEL ERIC | BRAUD AC | 00:37:57 | Master 4 H |
17 | BEDE JOFFREY | 00:38:07 | Senior H | |
18 | ILPIDE CEDRIC | TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON | 00:38:44 | Master 1 H |
19 | MAULIN CEDRIC | 00:38:45 | Master 2 H | |
20 | VINCENDEAU ROMAIN | 00:38:56 | Senior H | |
21 | JEANNEROT ALAIN | CHOUQUETTE | 00:38:59 | Master 6 H |
22 | VERGNAUD BENOIT | 00:39:47 | Master 1 H | |
23 | FILIPPINI RICHARD | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 00:40:08 | Master 3 H |
24 | CHUPIN AMELIE | 00:40:41 | Senior F | |
25 | BORDENAVE ALEXANDRE | 00:40:47 | Master 1 H | |
26 | JUNJAUD FRANCOIS | 00:41:04 | Senior H | |
27 | GAUYAT PATRICK | 00:41:56 | Master 4 H | |
28 | EYQUARD YANN | 00:42:38 | Master 2 H | |
29 | ROUSSE LAURENT | 00:42:54 | Master 1 H | |
30 | LUQUE CYRIL | 00:42:57 | Master 0 H | |
31 | CHAILLAT LILIAN | 00:43:23 | Senior H | |
32 | MILLET ODILE | 00:43:34 | Master 2 F | |
33 | ARNOLD KAREEN | CNSSC | 00:43:40 | Master 2 F |
34 | GODRON ERIC | CNSCC | 00:43:42 | Master 5 H |
35 | MORIONES MANUEL | 00:44:25 | Master 5 H | |
36 | MALIBERT ANNE | US-CENON | 00:44:27 | Master 5 F |
37 | BOISDEVESYS SANDRINE | COURIR A IZON | 00:45:04 | Master 1 F |
38 | ESPAGNET VINCENT | TEAM BASSENS | 00:45:58 | Senior H |
39 | POCHAT AYMERIC | 00:47:00 | Master 1 H | |
40 | LAGRANGE VINCENT | FAMILLES EXTRAORDINAIRES | 00:47:08 | Master 3 H |
41 | IDIARTEGARAY PHILIPPE | FAMILLES EXTRAORDINAIRES | 00:47:08 | Master 3 H |
42 | AMRI CHAFIK | FAMILLES EXTRAORDINAIRES | 00:47:08 | Master 1 H |
43 | VEYSSIERE PHILIPPE | FAMILLES EXTRAORDINAIRES | 00:47:08 | Master 2 H |
44 | SALES LOIC | FAMILLES EXTRAORDINAIRES | 00:47:08 | Espoir H |
45 | BAUCHE ANNE-SOPHIE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 00:48:07 | Senior F |
46 | SUHAS CANTEGRIT SYLVIE | USCA | 00:48:23 | Master 3 F |
47 | DUPHIL CAMILLE | DIFFERENCES ET PARTAGES | 00:48:32 | Senior F |
48 | LALANNE PAUL | 00:48:53 | Senior H | |
49 | PINGUET CEDRIC | A2 RUNNING | 00:50:20 | Junior H |
50 | DESPREAUX CAROLINE | FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF | 00:50:34 | Master 1 F |
51 | BORD CLEMENTINE | 00:50:34 | Senior F | |
52 | NADAUD HONORE | FOULEE VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:05 | Master 5 H |
53 | DOMECQ CATHERINE | 00:51:05 | Master 0 F | |
54 | LAULLA JEAN GUY | FOULEE VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:06 | Master 3 H |
55 | BLANCHETETE STEPHANE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:06 | Master 3 H |
56 | HAERINCK BENOIT | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:06 | Master 3 H |
57 | FAYE THIERRY | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:06 | Master 5 H |
58 | VILLAIN MICHEL | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:06 | Master 4 H |
59 | NADAUD MARTINE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:06 | Master 5 F |
60 | RULLIER ALAIN | 00:51:06 | Master 5 H | |
61 | CAMPANER CLEMENT | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:07 | Master 0 H |
62 | ROBERT SOPHIE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:07 | Master 2 F |
63 | BONNEMAISON ERIC | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 00:51:12 | Master 4 H |
64 | KOSKA MELANIE | 00:51:23 | Master 1 F | |
65 | BOISDEVESYS JEROME | COURIR A IZON | 00:51:39 | Master 2 H |
66 | ROZE BRUNO | 00:52:31 | Master 4 H | |
67 | HENDERSON ERIC | 00:52:48 | Master 0 H | |
68 | HENDERSON VEROTIANA | 00:52:54 | Master 0 F | |
69 | PAUILHAC STEPHANIE | 00:53:24 | Master 2 F | |
70 | MARROCQ AMANDINE | 00:53:37 | Senior F | |
71 | NAURA HERVE | 00:56:52 | Master 1 H | |
72 | IMBERT THOMAS | 00:56:52 | Master 1 H | |
73 | AZAIS YOHAN | 00:58:25 | Senior H | |
74 | DUPHIL VERONIQUE | DIFFERENCES ET PARTAGES | 00:58:26 | Master 4 F |
75 | LAURIERE CAROLINE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 01:00:08 | Master 2 F |
76 | ABDALLAH NADEGE | 01:00:29 | Master 0 F | |
77 | VIGUES LIONEL | 01:00:30 | Master 1 H | |
78 | BRAHIMI ALAIN | 01:00:30 | Master 2 H | |
79 | CONNETABLE JULIE | 01:00:30 | Master 0 F | |
80 | CARPE FRANCIS | 01:02:34 | Master 4 H | |
81 | BAILANGER BERNARD | 01:02:47 | Master 8 H | |
82 | ARNAL CAROLE | RAID N TRAIL | 01:03:14 | Master 2 F |
83 | BRUGNEAUX GERARD | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:05:22 | Master 7 H |