|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BREMOND GAWEN | BSP - RUNNING BORDEA | 01:18:01 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | POINTEAU JASON | RRUN | 01:18:01 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | PIPITONE ANTHONY | RUNNING LANTON | 01:23:07 | 1e MASTER 0 H |
4 | MENDEZ SYLVAIN | 01:24:33 | 3e SENIOR H | |
5 | BASSONS CHRISTOPHE | USCRD | 01:24:44 | 1e MASTER 2 H |
6 | PUECH THOMAS | 01:25:32 | 4e SENIOR H | |
7 | FEIGNE ROBIN | 01:27:53 | 5e SENIOR H | |
8 | MENEUST DOMONIQUE | GIRONDINS TRI | 01:28:21 | 2e MASTER 2 H |
9 | CANDELLE GREGORY | GIRONDINS TRIATHLON | 01:28:54 | 3e MASTER 2 H |
10 | VANDEVYVERE LUDOVIC | 01:29:27 | 2e MASTER 0 H | |
11 | ERIT JIMMY | CAB TRIATHLON | 01:29:34 | 3e MASTER 0 H |
12 | MARSAL GUILLAUME | CA BEGLAIS | 01:30:01 | 1e MASTER 1 H |
13 | PINTHON VICTOR | 01:30:22 | 6e SENIOR H | |
14 | PONCOT YOHANN | BOULIAC SP | 01:30:24 | 2e MASTER 1 H |
15 | LACOUR LUDOVIC | 01:30:25 | 4e MASTER 2 H | |
16 | BARET SYLVAIN | 01:30:25 | 3e MASTER 1 H | |
17 | AGUERRE JOHAN | CA BEGLAIS | 01:30:42 | 4e MASTER 0 H |
18 | BONHOMME THIERRY | SPIRIDON PERIGORD PO | 01:31:03 | 1e MASTER 3 H |
19 | FOURGASSIE JEROME | CA BEGLAIS | 01:31:06 | 5e MASTER 2 H |
20 | DELBOUIS CEDRIC | AVIA CLUB | 01:31:40 | 4e MASTER 1 H |
21 | PIERRE THIERRY | RUNNING LANTON | 01:32:02 | 2e MASTER 3 H |
22 | GUEZENNEC VINCENT | 01:32:41 | 7e SENIOR H | |
23 | JOLY JEAB BAPTISTE | 01:33:18 | 5e MASTER 0 H | |
24 | PASQUIER THEOPHILE | 01:34:09 | 8e SENIOR H | |
25 | PESCHIER BENOIT | CA BEGLAIS | 01:34:22 | 5e MASTER 1 H |
26 | DUTRUEL CYRIL | 01:34:46 | 9e SENIOR H | |
27 | LAVIALLE MATHIEU | US CENON | 01:34:57 | 10e SENIOR H |
28 | LEBOUCHER KEVIN | SCA | 01:34:58 | 11e SENIOR H |
29 | DELMOULY KEVIN | 01:34:59 | 12e SENIOR H | |
30 | VERTODUSIC OLIVIER | ASSB COURSE ET RAID | 01:35:00 | 3e MASTER 3 H |
31 | MENDIONDO SYLVAIN | GUIDON MACARIEN | 01:35:19 | 4e MASTER 3 H |
32 | MERCIER QUENTIN | 01:35:27 | 13e SENIOR H | |
33 | PACHERE ANTONY | POMPIER BDX TRI | 01:35:39 | 6e MASTER 0 H |
34 | DUBOUILH GEOFFREY | 01:35:40 | 14e SENIOR H | |
35 | GONZALEZ GILLES | 01:35:46 | 6e MASTER 2 H | |
36 | RAMS JEROME | 01:35:51 | 7e MASTER 0 H | |
37 | PONS LOUIS | GIRONDINS BDX TRI | 01:35:52 | 15e SENIOR H |
38 | BRIGANT CHRISTOPHE | 01:35:56 | 6e MASTER 1 H | |
39 | EMERIT STEPHANE | ECUREUILS DE CURSAN | 01:36:09 | 7e MASTER 2 H |
40 | MARIE EMMANUEL | 01:36:11 | 7e MASTER 1 H | |
41 | ROUX CHRISTOPHE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 01:36:12 | 8e MASTER 1 H |
42 | BELLANGER LAURENT | US TALENCE | 01:36:17 | 8e MASTER 2 H |
43 | CHAUVELIER FRANCK | 01:36:17 | 9e MASTER 2 H | |
44 | BILLAUT MATHIEU | 01:36:29 | 16e SENIOR H | |
45 | BRETEAU FABRICE | RUNNING LANTON | 01:36:44 | 9e MASTER 1 H |
46 | JANNIARD FLORIAN | GUIDON MACARIEN | 01:36:45 | 8e MASTER 0 H |
47 | LABORDE FREDERIC | ATHLETISME NORD BASS | 01:37:02 | 10e MASTER 1 H |
48 | BOULEY DIDIER | 01:37:06 | 5e MASTER 3 H | |
49 | CHENU CYRIL | 01:37:10 | 11e MASTER 1 H | |
50 | LE FLANCHEC FABIEN | 01:37:14 | 17e SENIOR H | |
51 | SORIGNET QUENTIN | US TALENCE | 01:37:18 | 18e SENIOR H |
52 | JULIEN XAVIER | ASSB COURSE ET RAID | 01:37:23 | 19e SENIOR H |
53 | CLASSEAU LOUISE | DOMINICAINE | 01:37:23 | 1e SENIOR F |
54 | ABDOULHOUSSEN IDRIS | AROO OCR CREW | 01:37:31 | 9e MASTER 0 H |
55 | PLUYAUD ROMUALD | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:37:31 | 10e MASTER 0 H |
56 | GOUBET EMERIC | ASSB COURSES et RAID | 01:37:32 | 11e MASTER 0 H |
57 | COTTAZ FLORIAN | 01:37:34 | 20e SENIOR H | |
58 | SEMPEY ROMAIN | SNOULIAC SP | 01:37:45 | 12e MASTER 1 H |
59 | CRESPIN JULIEN | 01:37:47 | 13e MASTER 1 H | |
60 | CAPRON STEPHANE | 01:37:52 | 10e MASTER 2 H | |
61 | ROUSSEAU LAURENT | 01:37:56 | 21e SENIOR H | |
62 | LAFARGUE FABIEN | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:38:05 | 12e MASTER 0 H |
63 | ELLIES ALEXANDRE | DBS CROSS | 01:38:27 | 11e MASTER 2 H |
64 | TAUZIN PASCAL | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 01:38:37 | 1e MASTER 4 H |
65 | SABY JULIEN | 01:38:44 | 13e MASTER 0 H | |
66 | SAINCET AXEL | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 01:39:05 | 22e SENIOR H |
67 | LONGIN CEDRIC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:39:07 | 23e SENIOR H |
68 | DARIGAND ANTOINE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:39:18 | 24e SENIOR H |
69 | FASILLEAU JEREMY | 01:39:47 | 25e SENIOR H | |
70 | JOLLES GUILLAUME | CASTET TEAM TRAIL | 01:39:58 | 12e MASTER 2 H |
71 | ELMAGROUD AHMED | KPAX ALADIN | 01:40:01 | 13e MASTER 2 H |
72 | MAZELAYGUE VINCENT | 01:40:17 | 14e MASTER 1 H | |
73 | DELPEYROUX ROMAIN | 01:40:24 | 14e MASTER 0 H | |
74 | ALIBERT JACQUES | ASGB | 01:40:25 | 15e MASTER 1 H |
75 | PINI MATHIEU | 01:40:45 | 26e SENIOR H | |
76 | DUPONT FABIEN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:40:47 | 14e MASTER 2 H |
77 | GARCIA MICHAEL | FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:40:53 | 16e MASTER 1 H |
78 | HELBLING JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:41:07 | 15e MASTER 0 H | |
79 | BURGUET JEROME | 01:41:11 | 15e MASTER 2 H | |
80 | CHAUZU DANIEL | 01:41:20 | 1e MASTER 6 H | |
81 | CAIE BENJAMIN | 01:41:33 | 27e SENIOR H | |
82 | DUPRE CEDRIC | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 01:41:33 | 17e MASTER 1 H |
83 | MEILLACQ EDOUARD | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIA | 01:41:50 | 16e MASTER 0 H |
84 | MARTIN XAVIER | 01:41:53 | 18e MASTER 1 H | |
85 | REYNIER LAURENT | CC ST LOUBES | 01:42:11 | 6e MASTER 3 H |
86 | BOLLIER PASCAL | 01:42:19 | 19e MASTER 1 H | |
87 | SPARFEL AMELIE | BOULIAC SP | 01:42:29 | 2e SENIOR F |
88 | LOCATELLI GAUTIER | 01:42:38 | 17e MASTER 0 H | |
89 | BEUGIN STEVEN | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:42:40 | 16e MASTER 2 H |
90 | CABROL FLORIAN | 01:43:02 | 20e MASTER 1 H | |
91 | COUTURIER NICOLAS | 01:43:21 | 21e MASTER 1 H | |
92 | AURIEL VINCENT | 01:43:24 | 28e SENIOR H | |
93 | HELLO BENOIT | SALLEBOEUF | 01:43:32 | 22e MASTER 1 H |
94 | DAUCHEZ MAXIME | 01:43:39 | 29e SENIOR H | |
95 | BRIDIER TIPHAINE | CAF BORDEAUX | 01:43:50 | 3e SENIOR F |
96 | PORTAL NICOLAS | 01:44:01 | 30e SENIOR H | |
97 | BRESSON GEOFFROY | 01:44:01 | 18e MASTER 0 H | |
98 | DOUAT DAVID | 01:44:02 | 19e MASTER 0 H | |
99 | COSCULUELLE ALEX | 01:44:24 | 31e SENIOR H | |
100 | LABADIE THIERRY | 01:44:31 | 20e MASTER 0 H | |
101 | ZAWADZKI LAURENT | 01:44:51 | 17e MASTER 2 H | |
102 | KAST VINCENT | TEAM RAID BOUL | 01:44:53 | 21e MASTER 0 H |
103 | GUILBERT MICKAEL | 01:44:53 | 18e MASTER 2 H | |
104 | GIRON REGIS | LES RAPIDEAUX | 01:44:57 | 2e MASTER 4 H |
105 | RIGOUX PASCAL | US TALENCE | 01:44:58 | 7e MASTER 3 H |
106 | SANCIER ROMAIN | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 01:44:59 | 19e MASTER 2 H |
107 | PACCHIANA BENOIT | BOULIAC SP | 01:44:59 | 23e MASTER 1 H |
108 | DANG GUILLAUME | 01:45:00 | 24e MASTER 1 H | |
109 | CHARRON JULLIEN | ASAP | 01:45:02 | 22e MASTER 0 H |
110 | ZOCCA THIERRY | BARJOTS DES COTOS | 01:45:20 | 8e MASTER 3 H |
111 | POCHAT PASCAL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:45:23 | 9e MASTER 3 H |
112 | LHOMER ROMAIN | DBG | 01:45:25 | 32e SENIOR H |
113 | DUFOUR ARNAUD | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 01:45:29 | 23e MASTER 0 H |
114 | VANNIER OLIVIER | 01:45:34 | 20e MASTER 2 H | |
115 | MIRBEL DEBORAH | CARBON BLANC | 01:45:37 | 4e SENIOR F |
116 | WLOSIK PHILIPPE | ASGB | 01:45:42 | 10e MASTER 3 H |
117 | LABRIEUX DAMINE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 01:45:49 | 24e MASTER 0 H |
118 | PICCARDI LAURENT | LES CHEVREUILS VTT | 01:45:50 | 25e MASTER 0 H |
119 | PASCAUD NICOLAS | TEAM MUD RUN | 01:46:01 | 25e MASTER 1 H |
120 | VOYEZ BRUNO | 01:46:03 | 1e MASTER 5 H | |
121 | BENOIT THIBAUT | 01:46:07 | 26e MASTER 0 H | |
122 | LAGOUCHE REMY | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:46:08 | 3e MASTER 4 H |
123 | LAUGIER VINCENT | 01:46:09 | 21e MASTER 2 H | |
124 | BOUSCARRAT FABIEN | ES BRUGES | 01:46:13 | 27e MASTER 0 H |
125 | BOBIS JEAN LUC | 01:46:16 | 11e MASTER 3 H | |
126 | ESCAFFRE JEREMY | 01:46:23 | 26e MASTER 1 H | |
127 | ROIGNOT GUY | ESB TRIATHLON | 01:46:25 | 2e MASTER 5 H |
128 | VALLOIR VINCENT | 01:46:28 | 28e MASTER 0 H | |
129 | RINGEVAL BRUNO | 01:46:28 | 29e MASTER 0 H | |
130 | THARAN DANIEL | BRUGES RESPIRE | 01:46:29 | 2e MASTER 6 H |
131 | VALEYRIE FABRICE | US TALENCE | 01:46:39 | 22e MASTER 2 H |
132 | PORNIN SEBASTIEN | 01:46:41 | 3e MASTER 5 H | |
133 | CHAGOT NICOLAS | MONTU100RUN | 01:46:41 | 30e MASTER 0 H |
134 | MOTHES XAVIER | JOOL TEAM | 01:46:45 | 31e MASTER 0 H |
135 | POULAIN NADEGE | US TALENCE | 01:46:50 | 1e MASTER 1 F |
136 | MASSON PIERRE | 01:47:01 | 32e MASTER 0 H | |
137 | CHEBAIKI SALAH | 01:47:08 | 12e MASTER 3 H | |
138 | GONIN MICKAEL | FOULEE VERTES EN LIB | 01:47:12 | 33e MASTER 0 H |
139 | LUSSAC DAVID | BOULIAC SP | 01:47:17 | 13e MASTER 3 H |
140 | LANCELOT CEDRIC | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:47:22 | 23e MASTER 2 H |
141 | ROCHETTE REMY | 01:47:31 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
142 | LEBOSSE ELODIE | 01:47:39 | 1e MASTER 0 F | |
143 | BONO MAXIME | 01:47:48 | 34e MASTER 0 H | |
144 | PAUILHAC JEROME | ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX | 01:47:54 | 24e MASTER 2 H |
145 | BOO MARTIN | 01:47:55 | 33e SENIOR H | |
146 | DUCHATELLE JEROME | 01:48:11 | 14e MASTER 3 H | |
147 | HEGUY STEPHANE | US TALENCE | 01:48:16 | 34e SENIOR H |
148 | AMON KASSI | 01:48:17 | 35e SENIOR H | |
149 | PINTO DE BARROS MANUEL | UBM | 01:48:22 | 15e MASTER 3 H |
150 | COURRIAN OLIVIER | BARJOTS DES COTOS | 01:48:27 | 25e MASTER 2 H |
151 | TONIN DAMIEN | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 01:48:27 | 35e MASTER 0 H |
152 | KESSLER CHRISTOPHER | 01:48:30 | 36e SENIOR H | |
153 | SAHLI ORHAN | 01:48:40 | 37e SENIOR H | |
154 | HUET GUILLAUME | 01:48:48 | 27e MASTER 1 H | |
155 | OZANNE ANDRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 01:48:51 | 1e MASTER 8 H |
156 | PARPANT JEAN BAPTISTE | 01:48:55 | 36e MASTER 0 H | |
157 | BREGET FABIEN | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 01:49:01 | 16e MASTER 3 H |
158 | TISSANDIER JEAN LOUIS | US TALENCE | 01:49:19 | 17e MASTER 3 H |
159 | PINTO CIDONIO | DBS CROSS | 01:49:24 | 26e MASTER 2 H |
160 | GIMENEZ PIERRE | 01:49:25 | 37e MASTER 0 H | |
161 | APIOU-GOUSSAU STEPHANE | DBS CROSS | 01:49:31 | 27e MASTER 2 H |
162 | GAULTIER DAVID | DBS CROSS | 01:49:31 | 28e MASTER 1 H |
163 | LECOMTE FABRICE | 01:49:33 | 29e MASTER 1 H | |
164 | BRULE ROMAIN | CA BEGLAIS | 01:49:39 | 38e SENIOR H |
165 | JULIENNE NICOLAS | BAC | 01:49:41 | 30e MASTER 1 H |
166 | BERTHOMIEU SAMUEL | ASGB | 01:49:51 | 31e MASTER 1 H |
167 | CHEVY VINCENT | 01:49:56 | 32e MASTER 1 H | |
168 | DOBROVA PIERRE | 01:50:02 | 18e MASTER 3 H | |
169 | CARVAJALES DAVID | UBM RUNNING | 01:50:04 | 28e MASTER 2 H |
170 | RUIZ DAVID | BAC | 01:50:09 | 33e MASTER 1 H |
171 | FERRY STEPHANE | 01:50:41 | 38e MASTER 0 H | |
172 | SERVAS YANN | 01:50:43 | 39e SENIOR H | |
173 | GARCIA RESINO WILLIAM | ARBUS TRIATHLON | 01:50:49 | 29e MASTER 2 H |
174 | ROUSSEAU SEBASTIEN | 01:50:59 | 19e MASTER 3 H | |
175 | VIGUIER GUILLAUME | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 01:51:00 | 20e MASTER 3 H |
176 | SACOMANT TIMOTHEE | THALES | 01:51:02 | 39e MASTER 0 H |
177 | CARRE LAURENT | 01:51:07 | 34e MASTER 1 H | |
178 | LAPEYRONIE LAURENT | SARDINES | 01:51:09 | 40e MASTER 0 H |
179 | COMBEAU WILFRID | ASGB | 01:51:15 | 35e MASTER 1 H |
180 | SANGLA DAMIEN | 01:51:28 | 41e MASTER 0 H | |
181 | LUNEL ALEXIS | 01:51:29 | 21e MASTER 3 H | |
182 | VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | 01:51:29 | 42e MASTER 0 H | |
183 | LUNEL PHILIPPE | 01:51:30 | 22e MASTER 3 H | |
184 | HERBILLON LOIC | ASI | 01:51:31 | 30e MASTER 2 H |
185 | LAUGA CHRISTOPHE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 01:51:52 | 23e MASTER 3 H |
186 | DUARTE AGOSTINO | 01:52:10 | 24e MASTER 3 H | |
187 | DE SOUSA DOMINIQUE | 01:52:15 | 25e MASTER 3 H | |
188 | JEAN LOIC | 01:52:20 | 36e MASTER 1 H | |
189 | CALVET ARNAUD | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:52:28 | 43e MASTER 0 H |
190 | FOUGNE BRUNO | 01:52:28 | 44e MASTER 0 H | |
191 | JOLLIT THIERRY | BRAUD AC | 01:52:28 | 31e MASTER 2 H |
192 | AURIGNY TRISTAN | CAF | 01:52:29 | 32e MASTER 2 H |
193 | MARQUEZ BRUNO | 01:52:30 | 33e MASTER 2 H | |
194 | MONNIER REMI | 01:52:39 | 40e SENIOR H | |
195 | LO JEROME | 01:52:42 | 37e MASTER 1 H | |
196 | BATAILLE JEAN BAPTISTE | 01:52:44 | 41e SENIOR H | |
197 | BLAY LUDOVIC | 01:52:44 | 45e MASTER 0 H | |
198 | MOGLIOLI ANTHONY | 01:52:54 | 42e SENIOR H | |
199 | MOREL ARNAUD | 01:52:56 | 46e MASTER 0 H | |
200 | BRESSAN CYRIL | 01:52:59 | 38e MASTER 1 H | |
201 | LE BRIQUER YANNICK | ESB | 01:52:59 | 34e MASTER 2 H |
202 | BOUTHONNIER LAURENT | 01:53:01 | 35e MASTER 2 H | |
203 | ROBIN NICOLAS | 01:53:02 | 43e SENIOR H | |
204 | MONANGE JULIEN | 01:53:14 | 44e SENIOR H | |
205 | LEPETIT CHRISTOPHE | 01:53:15 | 47e MASTER 0 H | |
206 | JEZEQUEL SIMON | CA BEGLAIS | 01:53:20 | 45e SENIOR H |
207 | GUERINEAU JEROME | 01:53:22 | 46e SENIOR H | |
208 | GLIKMAN BENJAMIN | 01:53:25 | 47e SENIOR H | |
209 | CHASSAT REMY | 01:53:26 | 48e MASTER 0 H | |
210 | ARCHAMBEAU JULIETTE | 01:53:28 | 5e SENIOR F | |
211 | DEMELEUS LAURENT | USTA | 01:53:29 | 26e MASTER 3 H |
212 | ETOURNEAU JOHAN | 01:53:31 | 39e MASTER 1 H | |
213 | FEROLDI GREGOIRE | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS | 01:53:36 | 48e SENIOR H |
214 | CARRE RODOLPHE | UBM | 01:53:37 | 40e MASTER 1 H |
215 | MAS PHILIPPE | BOULIAC SP | 01:53:42 | 4e MASTER 4 H |
216 | CAUBEL BENOIT | THALES | 01:53:44 | 27e MASTER 3 H |
217 | PAUVERT CHARLIE | 01:53:49 | 49e SENIOR H | |
218 | LOZES FREDERIC | 01:54:00 | 50e SENIOR H | |
219 | CASTANO AURORE | 01:54:02 | 6e SENIOR F | |
220 | PUCHAL DIDIER | CAF BORDEAUX | 01:54:15 | 28e MASTER 3 H |
221 | SAINT EDMOND CHARLES | CA BEGLAIS | 01:54:16 | 36e MASTER 2 H |
222 | FOURNEAU PHILIPPE | 01:54:40 | 49e MASTER 0 H | |
223 | KIFFEL CHRISTOPHE | 01:54:51 | 37e MASTER 2 H | |
224 | LABIT LAURENT | MONTU100RUN | 01:54:53 | 38e MASTER 2 H |
225 | LAMBERT OLIVIER | 01:54:59 | 5e MASTER 4 H | |
226 | LE ROUSIC ANTHONY | US TALENCE | 01:55:02 | 41e MASTER 1 H |
227 | HAGUENIN FRANCK | CA BEGLAIS | 01:55:03 | 42e MASTER 1 H |
228 | LACHEVRE LANDRY | TRAILERS NORMANDS | 01:55:06 | 39e MASTER 2 H |
229 | TROTET GILLES | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:55:11 | 51e SENIOR H |
230 | AUDEBERT JEAN MARC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:55:11 | 4e MASTER 5 H |
231 | LEONE ANTHONY | ES BLANQUEFORT | 01:55:12 | 50e MASTER 0 H |
232 | FOURNET ARTHUR | 01:55:13 | 52e SENIOR H | |
233 | KAMAROPOULOS VINCENT | 01:55:17 | 43e MASTER 1 H | |
234 | LE BORGNE YANN | 01:55:38 | 44e MASTER 1 H | |
235 | GUERLAIN JEAN BAPTISTE | 01:55:40 | 45e MASTER 1 H | |
236 | COLOMES MATHIEU | 01:55:40 | 51e MASTER 0 H | |
237 | JEGLOT BENOIT | 01:55:54 | 40e MASTER 2 H | |
238 | TERRIEN CECILE | RUNNING LANTON | 01:55:54 | 1e MASTER 3 F |
239 | BLANC FREDERIC | 01:55:59 | 52e MASTER 0 H | |
240 | GATIEN PATRICK | 01:56:02 | 29e MASTER 3 H | |
241 | LAFITTE BERNARD | 01:56:02 | 6e MASTER 4 H | |
242 | DE FRANCESCO STEPHANE | ASGB | 01:56:02 | 41e MASTER 2 H |
243 | GUIMON ERIC | CAV | 01:56:03 | 30e MASTER 3 H |
244 | SANTERRE DAVID | AVIA CLUB | 01:56:05 | 42e MASTER 2 H |
245 | HUGUET CAROLE | CAV | 01:56:07 | 2e MASTER 0 F |
246 | LANCELOT KARINE | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:56:09 | 1e MASTER 2 F |
247 | ROYER DELPHINE | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:56:09 | 3e MASTER 0 F |
248 | AGUERRE PIERRE | 01:56:18 | 46e MASTER 1 H | |
249 | LESPINASSE SEBASTIEN | UBM | 01:56:21 | 43e MASTER 2 H |
250 | PELTIER JULIEN | 01:56:24 | 53e MASTER 0 H | |
251 | MENAY JULIAN | 01:56:29 | 54e MASTER 0 H | |
252 | ARBOD JULIEN | 01:56:37 | 55e MASTER 0 H | |
253 | ROSE REGIS | US TALENCE | 01:56:39 | 7e MASTER 4 H |
254 | LOUEDOC MICKAELLE | AS LIBOURNE | 01:56:42 | 2e MASTER 2 F |
255 | FOURNIER JEAN YVES | ADM MY SOLUTION | 01:56:48 | 31e MASTER 3 H |
256 | ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE | 01:56:52 | 47e MASTER 1 H | |
257 | DEFER ERIC | 01:57:10 | 56e MASTER 0 H | |
258 | CORNU JEAN-YVES | 01:57:10 | 48e MASTER 1 H | |
259 | POISSON AUGUSTIN | 01:57:23 | 49e MASTER 1 H | |
260 | CANO STEPHANIE | 01:57:27 | 3e MASTER 2 F | |
261 | DUGOT NICOLAS | 01:57:28 | 57e MASTER 0 H | |
262 | LA SALMONIE ARNAUD | 01:57:31 | 53e SENIOR H | |
263 | LANCON FRANCOIS | PRINCES NOIRS | 01:57:31 | 44e MASTER 2 H |
264 | MICHIELIN SEBASTIEN | 01:57:31 | 50e MASTER 1 H | |
265 | MAUDUIT MORGAN | 01:57:31 | 54e SENIOR H | |
266 | OLIVEIRA VALESSA | 01:57:32 | 4e MASTER 0 F | |
267 | BRUNET JULIEN | ASSB COURSE ET RAID | 01:57:34 | 58e MASTER 0 H |
268 | BRESSON INGRID | FAT | 01:57:53 | 4e MASTER 2 F |
269 | MONCEAUX YOHANN | 01:57:59 | 51e MASTER 1 H | |
270 | VIAUD JEROME | 01:58:05 | 52e MASTER 1 H | |
271 | HERNANDEZ MATTHIEU | 01:58:12 | 53e MASTER 1 H | |
272 | MEUNIER CEDRIC | STASA | 01:58:12 | 45e MASTER 2 H |
273 | ROBINET CHARLY | 01:58:21 | 46e MASTER 2 H | |
274 | LAURENT GUILLAUME | 01:58:28 | 54e MASTER 1 H | |
275 | MEYNSAN FERIEL | 01:58:31 | 2e MASTER 3 F | |
276 | MEYNSAN JEROME | 01:58:31 | 47e MASTER 2 H | |
277 | BARBEY JOSSELIN | 01:58:34 | 55e MASTER 1 H | |
278 | LEDOUX ROMAIN | 01:58:35 | 56e MASTER 1 H | |
279 | COULON DENIS | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIA | 01:58:38 | 32e MASTER 3 H |
280 | FIARD NICOLAS | 01:58:42 | 55e SENIOR H | |
281 | ROLLAND XAVIER | 01:58:43 | 59e MASTER 0 H | |
282 | LAFFONT PIERRE | PINCE MOI LES TETHLO | 01:58:46 | 60e MASTER 0 H |
283 | LEROY SIMON | AS AMBARES SPORT END | 01:58:52 | 61e MASTER 0 H |
284 | HONTEBEYRIE LUCIA | 01:58:59 | 7e SENIOR F | |
285 | BARBE Arnaud | 01:59:10 | 48e MASTER 2 H | |
286 | BONNERON CLEMENT | 01:59:13 | 56e SENIOR H | |
287 | CARILLON GUILLAUME | THALES | 01:59:20 | 62e MASTER 0 H |
288 | LOPEZ CEDRIC | US TALENCE | 01:59:28 | 49e MASTER 2 H |
289 | MARCHAUDON NICOLAS | RUNNING FARGUES | 01:59:37 | 57e MASTER 1 H |
290 | LE LIEVRE LAURENT | 01:59:37 | 57e SENIOR H | |
291 | BOILIN NICOLAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:59:43 | 50e MASTER 2 H |
292 | ANDRE FRANCOIS | 01:59:44 | 58e SENIOR H | |
293 | BRAUD OLIVIER | 01:59:48 | 51e MASTER 2 H | |
294 | DONNINI GIANNI | A2 RUNNING | 01:59:58 | 63e MASTER 0 H |
295 | LABAT YVES | 02:00:00 | 58e MASTER 1 H | |
296 | LECOQ SYLVAIN | 02:00:00 | 59e MASTER 1 H | |
297 | SOULLIE ANTOINE | CAF BORDEAUX | 02:00:01 | 59e SENIOR H |
298 | FRIBOURG SEBASTIEN | LA LANDE RUNNING | 02:00:02 | 52e MASTER 2 H |
299 | CHANCOGNE PATRICK | CMOB | 02:00:02 | 8e MASTER 4 H |
300 | FILLON ETIENNE | 02:00:03 | 64e MASTER 0 H | |
301 | FILLON VANESSA | 02:00:04 | 2e MASTER 1 F | |
302 | MARCHAND PHILIPPE | SPUC | 02:00:04 | 65e MASTER 0 H |
303 | MAHIEU DIDIER | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIA | 02:00:06 | 66e MASTER 0 H |
304 | FABRE OLIVIER | 02:00:11 | 33e MASTER 3 H | |
305 | RABAUD ANNE CHARLOTTE | DBG | 02:00:13 | 8e SENIOR F |
306 | IGLESIAS JEROME | 02:00:22 | 60e MASTER 1 H | |
307 | COULOIN PAUL | 02:00:26 | 61e MASTER 1 H | |
308 | GRANDCOLLOT LAURENT | 02:00:33 | 67e MASTER 0 H | |
309 | RIBEYROLS NICOLAS | TRESSES RUNNING | 02:00:39 | 62e MASTER 1 H |
310 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SP | 02:00:43 | 1e MASTER 7 H |
311 | LASSAUVAGEUX PASCALE | USC SAUCATS | 02:00:45 | 1e MASTER 5 F |
312 | TAUPIN YANNICK | 02:00:46 | 63e MASTER 1 H | |
313 | PITTIE ARNAUD | UBM | 02:00:50 | 68e MASTER 0 H |
314 | PENICHON PHILIPPE | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS | 02:01:00 | 5e MASTER 5 H |
315 | AVEROUS JEROME | S/L CMO BASSENS | 02:01:02 | 53e MASTER 2 H |
316 | HAMELIN JUSTINE | 02:01:08 | 9e SENIOR F | |
317 | LOMBANGE NICOLAS | 02:01:11 | 60e SENIOR H | |
318 | LE MOAL ANNA | AIR3 | 02:01:14 | 10e SENIOR F |
319 | LESCURE JOCELYN | 02:01:17 | 34e MASTER 3 H | |
320 | CHEQUIER GWENAELLE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 02:01:23 | 11e SENIOR F |
321 | BERNARD JEAN | 02:01:25 | 64e MASTER 1 H | |
322 | DUVERDIER MATHIEU | 02:01:36 | 65e MASTER 1 H | |
323 | BOSSARD OLIVIER | 02:01:40 | 54e MASTER 2 H | |
324 | GABORIEAU PASCAL | 02:01:45 | 55e MASTER 2 H | |
325 | MELET JEREMIE | 02:01:51 | 69e MASTER 0 H | |
326 | DULAU MARC | 02:01:57 | 35e MASTER 3 H | |
327 | GLASPOLE JEAN MARC | 02:02:03 | 56e MASTER 2 H | |
328 | CHUSSEAU FABRICE | 02:02:18 | 66e MASTER 1 H | |
329 | EVRARD LAURENT | NAKA NAKA | 02:02:21 | 57e MASTER 2 H |
330 | BLANCO LAURENT | 02:02:24 | 9e MASTER 4 H | |
331 | KERBOUL ALEXANDRE | 02:02:41 | 70e MASTER 0 H | |
332 | LEBRALY SOPHIA | 02:02:42 | 12e SENIOR F | |
333 | LEFEBVRE THIERRY | 02:02:42 | 6e MASTER 5 H | |
334 | BELLIARD NICOLAS | LABIT | 02:02:47 | 71e MASTER 0 H |
335 | DETREZ GILLES | 02:02:51 | 58e MASTER 2 H | |
336 | PANAINDY ERIC | 02:02:51 | 59e MASTER 2 H | |
337 | COSTES ETIENNE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 02:02:56 | 61e SENIOR H |
338 | SERNOT JAMES | CMA | 02:03:08 | 72e MASTER 0 H |
339 | LECOCQ KARINE | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 02:03:10 | 1e MASTER 4 F |
340 | JACQUIN FABRICE | 02:03:13 | 67e MASTER 1 H | |
341 | BUTTOL GREGOIRE | 02:03:19 | 68e MASTER 1 H | |
342 | BUSSON BERANGERE | 02:03:27 | 5e MASTER 0 F | |
343 | BONNIN JEROME | 02:03:30 | 60e MASTER 2 H | |
344 | OLAZABAL LEIRE | CA BEGLAIS | 02:03:32 | 3e MASTER 1 F |
345 | MONSION LAURENT | BOULIAC SP | 02:03:33 | 69e MASTER 1 H |
346 | GARCIA BEGE GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SP | 02:03:40 | 70e MASTER 1 H |
347 | TALLAVIGNES BORIS | 02:03:43 | 62e SENIOR H | |
348 | LACOMBE JEAN ROGER | 02:03:46 | 63e SENIOR H | |
349 | BILLIART BRUNO | 02:03:57 | 61e MASTER 2 H | |
350 | RIBET SEBASTIEN | 02:04:02 | 71e MASTER 1 H | |
351 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 02:04:03 | 3e MASTER 3 F |
352 | DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE | CA BEGLAIS | 02:04:03 | 10e MASTER 4 H |
353 | GUERIN LAURENT | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 02:04:04 | 36e MASTER 3 H |
354 | DORVAL JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 02:04:06 | 72e MASTER 1 H | |
355 | FILATREAU CEDRIC | USCRD | 02:04:08 | 62e MASTER 2 H |
356 | FURET SEBASTIEN | 02:04:13 | 73e MASTER 1 H | |
357 | DUBRANA XAVIER | 02:04:25 | 37e MASTER 3 H | |
358 | BOXBERGER CHRISTOPHE | 02:04:35 | 74e MASTER 1 H | |
359 | BURRA ERIC | 02:04:42 | 75e MASTER 1 H | |
360 | PORTERIE LUDOVIC | RAIDN TRAIL | 02:05:07 | 63e MASTER 2 H |
361 | KONGO HIPPOLYTE | TEAN EVRA KONGO | 02:05:14 | 64e MASTER 2 H |
362 | POQUET MARIE CLAIRE | 02:05:19 | 13e SENIOR F | |
363 | BALLAN ARNAUD | 02:05:21 | 38e MASTER 3 H | |
364 | PELEAU PATRICK | 02:05:29 | 39e MASTER 3 H | |
365 | QUERE-BLAISE ADRIAN | 02:05:30 | 64e SENIOR H | |
366 | MORAT MATHILDE | 02:05:31 | 14e SENIOR F | |
367 | LAHOUDERE LAURENT | 02:05:35 | 76e MASTER 1 H | |
368 | MARTIN SOIG | BSL TRIATHLON | 02:05:35 | 65e MASTER 2 H |
369 | JONAS DOMINIQUE | 02:05:41 | 40e MASTER 3 H | |
370 | JUAN STEPHANE | 02:05:48 | 77e MASTER 1 H | |
371 | RAUZY STEPHAN | CMA | 02:05:50 | 41e MASTER 3 H |
372 | DAUGAN MARC | PAC | 02:05:54 | 66e MASTER 2 H |
373 | LAGARDE CHARLES | FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF | 02:05:54 | 73e MASTER 0 H |
374 | FOUSSARD STEVEN | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 02:05:55 | 74e MASTER 0 H |
375 | BOUSSARDON JEAN FRANCOIS | FA TAILLAN | 02:05:55 | 11e MASTER 4 H |
376 | MARIE FABRICE | PAC | 02:05:58 | 67e MASTER 2 H |
377 | DESAPHY JULIEN | 02:06:00 | 65e SENIOR H | |
378 | DUINAT CHRYSTELE | FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 02:06:08 | 4e MASTER 1 F |
379 | RAFFAUD FREDERIC | IBM | 02:06:12 | 12e MASTER 4 H |
380 | PRINCE ALEXANDRE | ASPOM CAP - MGC COEU | 02:06:17 | 75e MASTER 0 H |
381 | WATKINS DAVID | 02:06:19 | 78e MASTER 1 H | |
382 | FAVERGE MATHIEU | LES POCHES AGNOLE | 02:06:21 | 76e MASTER 0 H |
383 | MENORET STEPHANE | 02:06:34 | 68e MASTER 2 H | |
384 | DURAND JEAN ETIENNE | 02:06:40 | 79e MASTER 1 H | |
385 | LANDAGARAY NICOLAS | 02:06:41 | 66e SENIOR H | |
386 | REY PAUL | 02:06:42 | 77e MASTER 0 H | |
387 | PINIELLO SEBASTIEN | 02:06:48 | 69e MASTER 2 H | |
388 | DAVID MATHILDE | 02:06:49 | 15e SENIOR F | |
389 | CAZENAVE AURELIEN | 02:06:49 | 67e SENIOR H | |
390 | CLOS ISABELLE | CM FLOIRAC | 02:06:51 | 2e MASTER 4 F |
391 | DAGORN NICOLAS | 02:06:52 | 78e MASTER 0 H | |
392 | POURBAIX AURELIEN | 02:07:08 | 68e SENIOR H | |
393 | JOUANNAUD RAPHAEL | POMPIRUN | 02:07:30 | 80e MASTER 1 H |
394 | SEVAL JACQUES | FOULEES DU HAUT LEVE | 02:07:31 | 7e MASTER 5 H |
395 | DELPLANQUE JULIEN | 02:07:31 | 69e SENIOR H | |
396 | VIENNET LAURENT | SOUTENIR TOUJOURS | 02:07:33 | 79e MASTER 0 H |
397 | DEGUIL JOSSELIN | CNSSC | 02:07:41 | 81e MASTER 1 H |
398 | VERFAILLIE NICOLAS | 02:07:43 | 82e MASTER 1 H | |
399 | DELORD BETRAND | 02:07:47 | 83e MASTER 1 H | |
400 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
401 | LABORIE FABRICE | BOULIAC SP | 02:07:47 | 13e MASTER 4 H |
402 | HAELEWYN ANTHONY | LES COUREURS DE LA P | 02:07:55 | 70e MASTER 2 H |
403 | LODEHU XAVIER | FOULEE DES JALLES | 02:07:58 | 71e MASTER 2 H |
404 | PONCELET ISABELLE | 02:07:59 | 16e SENIOR F | |
405 | CROCHARD MARIE | 02:08:02 | 6e MASTER 0 F | |
406 | BAREIGE MURIELLE | LES FOULEES VERTES E | 02:08:04 | 5e MASTER 1 F |
407 | PRENTOUT GUILLAUME | 02:08:17 | 42e MASTER 3 H | |
408 | BARRAUD RICHARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 02:08:45 | 80e MASTER 0 H |
409 | MULLER CAROLE | CARBON BLANC | 02:08:52 | 6e MASTER 1 F |
410 | BLANCHARD JULIEN | 02:08:54 | 84e MASTER 1 H | |
411 | LAURENT CELINE | 02:08:58 | 7e MASTER 1 F | |
412 | MASCRES AYMERIC | POMPIRUN | 02:08:58 | 85e MASTER 1 H |
413 | GINDREAU EMMANUEL | 02:09:06 | 43e MASTER 3 H | |
414 | OPEICLE CLEMENT | 02:09:11 | 70e SENIOR H | |
415 | MARTIN HERVE | FOULEES VERTES EN LI | 02:09:16 | 14e MASTER 4 H |
416 | BYK CYRIL | CAV | 02:09:18 | 86e MASTER 1 H |
417 | RODRIGUEZ OLIVIER | 02:09:19 | 87e MASTER 1 H | |
418 | DUGORNAY PATRICE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:09:20 | 15e MASTER 4 H |
419 | RAULT PASCAL | 02:09:46 | 72e MASTER 2 H | |
420 | MAILLET ETIENNE | VPRM RUNNING CLUB | 02:09:51 | 71e SENIOR H |
421 | LOPES ROSA | TRESSES RUNNING | 02:09:53 | 5e MASTER 2 F |
422 | RIBAC JOCELYNE | 02:09:54 | 3e MASTER 4 F | |
423 | LAURENT ERIC | CA BEGLAIS | 02:10:03 | 73e MASTER 2 H |
424 | RAIS KARIM | MAK3 | 02:10:04 | 74e MASTER 2 H |
425 | CARPENTIER ALEXANDRA | 02:10:11 | 7e MASTER 0 F | |
426 | SAULE BRUNO | CAV | 02:10:17 | 8e MASTER 5 H |
427 | AVERGNE ANTOINE | 02:10:23 | 72e SENIOR H | |
428 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 02:10:26 | 75e MASTER 2 H | |
429 | PAILLARD FAUSTINE | DBS CROSS | 02:10:27 | 17e SENIOR F |
430 | BARROIS DIMITRI | AMATEURS DE RILLETTE | 02:10:38 | 81e MASTER 0 H |
431 | VALLET JULIEN | 02:10:39 | 82e MASTER 0 H | |
432 | DAVID OLIVIER | BARJOTS DES COTOS | 02:10:44 | 44e MASTER 3 H |
433 | DUPOUY TONY | 02:10:47 | 73e SENIOR H | |
434 | JARRIL AURELIEN | 02:10:51 | 83e MASTER 0 H | |
435 | PETIT ANTONIN | 02:10:52 | 74e SENIOR H | |
436 | HEUERTZ MYRIAM | 02:10:55 | 6e MASTER 2 F | |
437 | BOUVET THOMAS | ASSB COURSE ET RAID | 02:10:55 | 88e MASTER 1 H |
438 | BRET ELISE | UBM RUNNING | 02:11:03 | 8e MASTER 0 F |
439 | RIOU PHILIPPE | 02:11:32 | 89e MASTER 1 H | |
440 | BEY GAETAN | 02:11:40 | 75e SENIOR H | |
441 | DELAHAYE THIERRY | FOULEE VERTES EN LIB | 02:11:48 | 76e MASTER 2 H |
442 | CAMINITI ANTONELLA | CAF BORDEAUX | 02:11:49 | 4e MASTER 3 F |
443 | PANNIER GAEL | 02:11:50 | 90e MASTER 1 H | |
444 | ARNE FRANCOISE | ASA SPORT ENDURANCE | 02:11:51 | 7e MASTER 2 F |
445 | LE RAY PATRICE | FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 02:12:15 | 9e MASTER 5 H |
446 | DULAU MARIE-KARINE | 02:12:33 | 5e MASTER 3 F | |
447 | MONGIS BAPTISTE | 02:12:42 | 76e SENIOR H | |
448 | COLY LAETITIA | BRAUD AC | 02:12:56 | 8e MASTER 1 F |
449 | MAINE PASCAL | CMOB | 02:13:02 | 16e MASTER 4 H |
450 | TEBOULLE DOV | 02:13:09 | 77e MASTER 2 H | |
451 | ROBINET CEDRIC | 02:13:22 | 91e MASTER 1 H | |
452 | DESLANDES GERALD | BOULIAC SP | 02:13:24 | 45e MASTER 3 H |
453 | SCHMITT ANNA | 02:13:43 | 9e MASTER 1 F | |
454 | POTIN SOPHIE | FA TAILLAN | 02:13:55 | 8e MASTER 2 F |
455 | FAUCHER VINCENT | 02:13:57 | 77e SENIOR H | |
456 | GUYONNAUD CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 02:14:11 | 9e MASTER 2 F |
457 | SOULARD BENOIST | ASAC | 02:14:15 | 78e MASTER 2 H |
458 | QUESADA THIERRY | 02:14:18 | 79e MASTER 2 H | |
459 | SERVAIS EMMANUEL | 02:14:20 | 46e MASTER 3 H | |
460 | DAUZIER STEPHANE | 02:14:24 | 84e MASTER 0 H | |
461 | GAVIRA FREDERIC | 02:14:37 | 80e MASTER 2 H | |
462 | BERTHIER GABRIEL | 02:14:40 | 78e SENIOR H | |
463 | GUIBERT STEPHANE | 02:14:40 | 81e MASTER 2 H | |
464 | GOULEAU SEBASTIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 02:14:51 | 82e MASTER 2 H |
465 | FAUVET STEPHANE | 02:15:06 | 47e MASTER 3 H | |
466 | BESANCON BRUNO | 02:15:14 | 83e MASTER 2 H | |
467 | GENIES JEROME | 02:15:17 | 84e MASTER 2 H | |
468 | MOREAU FRANCK | 02:15:17 | 48e MASTER 3 H | |
469 | LAURENT DOMINIQUE | 02:15:22 | 10e MASTER 5 H | |
470 | BLIAUT DIDIER | CHU BORDEAUX | 02:15:21 | 17e MASTER 4 H |
471 | JANCHE MARIE LAURE | VIENNE BIATHLON | 02:15:23 | 10e MASTER 2 F |
472 | PAPAIL SYLVAIN | 02:15:24 | 85e MASTER 0 H | |
473 | SCHWOERER SABINE | 02:15:33 | 18e SENIOR F | |
474 | CURIEN GERARD | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 02:15:39 | 11e MASTER 5 H |
475 | LONGUEVILLE CAMILLE | 02:15:41 | 19e SENIOR F | |
476 | DELLA ROCCA LAURENCE | 02:15:59 | 9e MASTER 0 F | |
477 | DHENIN NOELLE LINE | 02:16:03 | 20e SENIOR F | |
478 | GERA JEAN LOUIS | UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM | 02:16:10 | 18e MASTER 4 H |
479 | MAJERUS MAXIME | 02:16:38 | 79e SENIOR H | |
480 | MANTEL OLIVIER | 02:17:20 | 85e MASTER 2 H | |
481 | VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT | LES COURAPIEDS | 02:17:42 | 80e SENIOR H |
482 | JOSOA SYLVIA | 02:17:44 | 11e MASTER 2 F | |
483 | GUILENTO STEPHANE | 02:17:45 | 86e MASTER 2 H | |
484 | MOREL MATTHIEU | 02:18:00 | 86e MASTER 0 H | |
485 | OLTHOFF SELMAR | 02:18:04 | 87e MASTER 2 H | |
486 | MAURICE DAVY | 02:18:05 | 92e MASTER 1 H | |
487 | POUYET FABIEN | ESB NATATION TRIATHL | 02:18:33 | 49e MASTER 3 H |
488 | RIVET PATRICK | 02:18:34 | 50e MASTER 3 H | |
489 | JARRIL FRED | 02:18:38 | 93e MASTER 1 H | |
490 | CHARTRAIN WALIG | 02:18:50 | 94e MASTER 1 H | |
491 | COUSSEAU MATHIEU | 02:18:56 | 95e MASTER 1 H | |
492 | PELLETIER CYRIELLE | CAV | 02:19:08 | 21e SENIOR F |
493 | RUIZ DE EGUINO CARLOS | 02:19:17 | 81e SENIOR H | |
494 | ASTUGUE JEAN PIERRE | 02:19:17 | 12e MASTER 5 H | |
495 | LATASTE PHILIPPE | 02:19:22 | 19e MASTER 4 H | |
496 | LANNOY EMMANUEL | 02:19:22 | 20e MASTER 4 H | |
497 | SAINTE CROIX PHILIPPE | 02:19:28 | 13e MASTER 5 H | |
498 | DARTOL QUENTIN | 02:19:34 | 82e SENIOR H | |
499 | AUBERT FABRICE | 02:19:41 | 96e MASTER 1 H | |
500 | POQUET AGNES | 02:19:45 | 2e MASTER 5 F | |
501 | ROBERT NICOLAS | 02:19:54 | 88e MASTER 2 H | |
502 | CHARRIERE ALEXANDRE | 02:19:58 | 87e MASTER 0 H | |
503 | OLIVA MELANIE | 02:20:06 | 22e SENIOR F | |
504 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | ADRENALINE33 | 02:20:08 | 51e MASTER 3 H |
505 | MONNOT PIERRE | RUNNING lANTON | 02:20:08 | 52e MASTER 3 H |
506 | PASQUIE ANNE | 02:20:15 | 10e MASTER 0 F | |
507 | FILIN VINCENT | 02:20:21 | 14e MASTER 5 H | |
508 | BESNIER ARNAUD | USCRD | 02:20:31 | 89e MASTER 2 H |
509 | CAP JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 02:20:40 | 97e MASTER 1 H | |
510 | ZALIO AXEL | 02:20:41 | 83e SENIOR H | |
511 | GARCIA CEDRIC | 02:20:53 | 90e MASTER 2 H | |
512 | BECAVIN NICOLAS | 02:20:54 | 98e MASTER 1 H | |
513 | GATE JEAN LUC | COURIR A AUDENGE | 02:20:56 | 21e MASTER 4 H |
514 | RIVET DENIS | 02:20:57 | 91e MASTER 2 H | |
515 | DEMONS THIERRY | BARJOTS DES COTOS | 02:20:56 | 22e MASTER 4 H |
516 | VOUAUX DAMIEN | 02:21:03 | 88e MASTER 0 H | |
517 | TROQUEREAU NICOLAS | 02:21:05 | 99e MASTER 1 H | |
518 | LERAUT VINCENT | 02:21:05 | 100e MASTER 1 H | |
519 | AUDOIRE MATTHIEU | 02:21:05 | 89e MASTER 0 H | |
520 | LOPES CARRACA ANTONIO CARLOS | 02:21:08 | 23e MASTER 4 H | |
521 | BIRON LIONEL | ECUREUILS CURSAN | 02:21:08 | 92e MASTER 2 H |
522 | AUSSEL HERVE | 02:21:38 | 53e MASTER 3 H | |
523 | MAUREL SEBASTIEN | 02:22:30 | 93e MASTER 2 H | |
524 | CARIOU CHRYSTELLE | FOULEES DOUCES DE MO | 02:22:43 | 6e MASTER 3 F |
525 | JANCHE JEAN MARC | VIENNE BIATHLON | 02:22:50 | 54e MASTER 3 H |
526 | GOBIN PATRICE | VIENNE BIATHLON | 02:22:50 | 3e MASTER 6 H |
527 | DONOIS ERIC | 02:22:52 | 55e MASTER 3 H | |
528 | HARDY QUENTIN | 02:22:59 | 90e MASTER 0 H | |
529 | DARNAJOU KATEL | 02:23:07 | 12e MASTER 2 F | |
530 | PAUX RINGO | 02:23:07 | 94e MASTER 2 H | |
531 | ARNOUIL EMMANUEL | 02:23:07 | 56e MASTER 3 H | |
532 | HARDY FRANCOIS | ES BLANQUEFORT | 02:23:12 | 15e MASTER 5 H |
533 | KERJEAN MARIE | 02:23:18 | 23e SENIOR F | |
534 | REBOUTE VIRGINIE | ASA SPORT ENDURANCE | 02:23:18 | 10e MASTER 1 F |
535 | MORENO CEDRIC | 02:23:42 | 101e MASTER 1 H | |
536 | SENTOUT ALAIN | RUNNING LANTON | 02:23:44 | 16e MASTER 5 H |
537 | MOTYLICKI ANNE-SOPHIE | 02:23:44 | 11e MASTER 1 F | |
538 | FERTIN BRUNO | 02:23:53 | 24e MASTER 4 H | |
539 | FRANCOIS FANNY | CAV | 02:23:53 | 24e SENIOR F |
540 | CAUBET THOMAS | 02:23:57 | 84e SENIOR H | |
541 | CAUBET GERALDINE | CANEJAN ATHLE | 02:23:57 | 11e MASTER 0 F |
542 | MARQUE SEBASTIEN | COURAPIEDS - SD33 | 02:24:05 | 95e MASTER 2 H |
543 | SENEGAS PATRICK | COURAPIEDS | 02:24:06 | 17e MASTER 5 H |
544 | PINASSEAU DIDIER | 02:24:07 | 57e MASTER 3 H | |
545 | CZARNECKI ANTHONY | 02:24:08 | 96e MASTER 2 H | |
546 | BOUCHERET VANESSA | AROO OCR CREW | 02:24:27 | 25e SENIOR F |
547 | JOVENET DAVID | 02:24:32 | 97e MASTER 2 H | |
548 | GOLLOT FRANCE | DOSATRON | 02:24:50 | 12e MASTER 1 F |
549 | FRESNAIS MARION | 02:25:15 | 12e MASTER 0 F | |
550 | GONCALVES MAGALIE | 02:25:26 | 13e MASTER 1 F | |
551 | CHARLET ANNE CECILE | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 02:26:03 | 14e MASTER 1 F |
552 | BELLION GAELLE | CAV | 02:27:10 | 15e MASTER 1 F |
553 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | UBM | 02:30:45 | 4e MASTER 6 H |