|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DELABY ANTHONY | METAL CONCEPT | 00:53:39 | Senior H |
2 | DOMENC YOHAN | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 00:57:13 | Senior H |
3 | MULOT CYRILLE | CHATEAU BRANE CANTENAL | 00:59:42 | Veteran 1 H |
4 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:01:18 | Veteran 1 H |
5 | PRIVEY JIMMY | SEALED'AIR | 01:03:40 | Veteran 1 H |
6 | CHANET SYLVAIN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:03:50 | Veteran 1 H |
7 | THEAU YANN | 01:03:53 | Veteran 1 H | |
8 | BALLANGE PAUL | 01:03:58 | Cadet H | |
9 | ARRIESSE STEPHANE | METAL CONCEPT | 01:04:06 | Veteran 1 H |
10 | CHAUSSET CLAUDE | EURONAT 1 | 01:04:18 | Veteran 2 H |
11 | FAURE MICHAEL | 01:04:27 | Veteran 1 H | |
12 | LAPLANCHE FLORIAN | 01:04:50 | Senior H | |
13 | BARREYRE ROBIN | 01:06:19 | Espoir H | |
14 | DOS SANTOS MAXIME | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:06:27 | Senior H |
15 | SAUNIER JULIEN | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:06:38 | Senior H |
16 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | METAL CONCEPT | 01:06:55 | Veteran 1 F |
17 | SANTIN DENIS | METAL CONCEPT | 01:06:56 | Veteran 1 H |
18 | POUBLON LOUIS | 01:07:08 | Veteran 1 H | |
19 | ROUSSEL YANNICK | TENNIS CLUB SOULAC | 01:07:13 | Veteran 1 H |
20 | COLLONNIER ALEXANDRE | 01:07:15 | Veteran 1 H | |
21 | MOURET NICOLAS | 01:07:22 | Senior H | |
22 | MIT MAXIMIN | 01:07:25 | Senior H | |
23 | GOMESSE CHRISTOPHE | E.S.BLANQUEFORT | 01:07:43 | Veteran 1 H |
24 | PEYRUSSIE LOICK | 01:08:01 | Espoir H | |
25 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | 01:08:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | PRIME ROMAIN | 01:08:15 | Senior H | |
27 | CHAUVELIER FRANCK | FRANCK | 01:08:18 | Veteran 1 H |
28 | BRULE ROMAIN | CA BEGLAIS | 01:08:42 | Senior H |
29 | LABOY CHRISTOPHE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:08:44 | Veteran 1 H |
30 | MACHUQUE JEROME | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:08:50 | Senior H |
31 | VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | 01:09:10 | Senior H | |
32 | GRAVEY BRUNO | 01:09:12 | Senior H | |
33 | JABAUDON NICOLAS | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 01:09:24 | Veteran 1 H |
34 | LAMORT PHILIPPE | GETRAG FORD | 01:09:26 | Veteran 1 H |
35 | THENIN YVES | CLUB ATHLETISME DE VILLENAVE D | 01:09:31 | Veteran 3 H |
36 | VALENTI ERIC | 01:09:35 | Veteran 2 H | |
37 | SUTEAU TOMMY | 01:09:57 | Senior H | |
38 | LESUEUR THIBAUT | 01:10:08 | Senior H | |
39 | MANENTI LOIC | 01:10:19 | Senior H | |
40 | GALISSON FREDERIC | ASSM | 01:10:27 | Senior H |
41 | JUSTIN JEREMIE | 01:10:30 | Veteran 1 H | |
42 | LACROIX VINCENT | OSSE SPORT NATURE | 01:10:34 | Veteran 1 H |
43 | DUBOUILH GEOFFREY | SP VENDAYS MONTALIVET | 01:10:36 | Senior H |
44 | FORT MIGUEL | TRI LESPARRE 4 | 01:10:42 | Senior H |
45 | HENDERSON ANDREW | EURONAT 1 | 01:10:43 | Veteran 2 H |
46 | PINTO PAULO | 01:10:46 | Veteran 1 H | |
47 | GORIE TRISTAN | 01:10:56 | Senior H | |
48 | CALATRAVA CYRIL | 01:11:02 | Senior H | |
49 | FOURNIE REMY | 01:11:02 | Veteran 1 H | |
50 | LECINA LAURENT | 01:11:06 | Veteran 1 H | |
51 | DE LEMOS TONY | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 01:11:21 | Senior H |
52 | BRETON ANTOINE | 01:11:31 | Veteran 2 H | |
53 | CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIEN | 01:11:33 | Veteran 1 H | |
54 | JEUNEU BERNARD | EURONAT 1 | 01:11:36 | Veteran 3 H |
55 | DENDIVEL CLEMENT | 01:11:37 | Senior H | |
56 | SEVESTRE DIDIER | AUXERRE ENDURANCE | 01:11:40 | Veteran 3 H |
57 | PETREL DENIS | RUN PLAISIR | 01:11:45 | Veteran 2 H |
58 | GODIN PIERRE ANTOINE | 01:11:56 | Veteran 3 H | |
59 | BISETTO LAURENT | 01:12:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
60 | FOUGNE PHILIPPE | 01:12:15 | Veteran 3 H | |
61 | BALUTO PAUL | SP VENDAYS MONTALIVET | 01:12:16 | Espoir H |
62 | TOUAT JULIEN | RUN PLAISIR | 01:12:24 | Senior H |
63 | LACROIX PAUL | METAL CONCEPT | 01:12:27 | Junior H |
64 | THARAN DANIEL | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 01:12:39 | Veteran 3 H |
65 | PHILIPPE BRUNO | GETRAG FORD | 01:12:44 | Veteran 1 H |
66 | LASSON ETIENNE | 01:12:47 | Senior H | |
67 | LAGAISSE RAPHAEL | 01:12:51 | Veteran 2 H | |
68 | CAHIER TONY | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:12:53 | Senior H |
69 | MESURET LAURENT | TRI LESPARRE 4 | 01:12:53 | Veteran 2 H |
70 | MERLE ALAIN | AKROBITUM | 01:12:54 | Veteran 3 H |
71 | BERNARD LANDRY | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:12:54 | Veteran 1 H |
72 | PARENT FRANCOIS | METZ TRIATHLON | 01:12:57 | Veteran 1 H |
73 | QUETARD SYLVAIN | L'AMELIE C'EST LA VIE | 01:13:20 | Veteran 1 H |
74 | BILLAULT VINCENT | 01:13:37 | Senior H | |
75 | NAUDEAU PATRICK | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 01:13:38 | Veteran 1 H |
76 | ABRAHAM MATHEO | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 01:13:50 | Junior H |
77 | POLI JEAN CLAUDE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:13:57 | Veteran 2 H |
78 | JACQUET THIERRY | 01:14:02 | Veteran 1 H | |
79 | FERRE NICOLAS | 01:14:07 | Senior H | |
80 | GAJEOT BENOIT | TRI LESPARRE 1 | 01:14:15 | Veteran 1 H |
81 | BRIANT JACQUES | 01:14:19 | Senior H | |
82 | BERTIMELLI LIONEL | 01:14:24 | Veteran 1 H | |
83 | DUARTE AGOSTINO JOSE | 01:14:25 | Veteran 2 H | |
84 | BOURG CHRISTOPHE | 01:14:27 | Veteran 1 H | |
85 | FERNANDEZ DENIS | STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME | 01:14:30 | Veteran 2 H |
86 | ROUDAUT LAELIEN | CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 01:14:31 | Junior H |
87 | CRAVIOTTO STEPHANE | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:14:33 | Veteran 1 H |
88 | SOUM GUILLAUME | 01:14:45 | Espoir H | |
89 | FOUGNE BRUNO | 01:14:46 | Senior H | |
90 | DELEMOTTE CEDRIC | 01:14:52 | Senior H | |
91 | ROUMEAU PIERRE | AS ST MEDARD | 01:14:54 | Veteran 1 H |
92 | THOLE MAXIME | 01:14:55 | Espoir H | |
93 | LE BUZIT JOHANN | 01:14:56 | Senior H | |
94 | TOURISSAUD MIREILLE | 01:15:04 | Veteran 1 F | |
95 | DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:15:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
96 | BOISSEAU STEPHANE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 01:15:05 | Veteran 2 H |
97 | LE GALL GAETAN | CSB / JOOL TEAM | 01:15:11 | Senior H |
98 | MAILLET LAURA | 01:15:20 | Senior F | |
99 | BERKESSE FABIEN | 01:15:20 | Senior H | |
100 | MANGOTE JEROME | 01:15:38 | Veteran 1 H | |
101 | PONS STEPHANE | 01:15:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
102 | MILLIET FLORIAN | 01:15:52 | Senior H | |
103 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 01:16:04 | Veteran 2 F |
104 | TOUCHAIS LIONEL | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:16:09 | Veteran 1 H |
105 | ROULET NICOLAS | CMA | 01:16:16 | Veteran 1 H |
106 | MIORIN OLIVIER | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:16:27 | Veteran 1 H |
107 | GAUDET MAELYS | METAL CONCEPT | 01:16:35 | Espoir F |
108 | VANYET YOHAN | 01:16:38 | Junior H | |
109 | DIREZ STEPHANE | ATOUSPORTS | 01:16:43 | Veteran 1 H |
110 | DUPUY BRUNO | TRI LESPARRE 1 | 01:16:52 | Veteran 1 H |
111 | QUETARD TOM | L'AMELIE C'EST LA VIE | 01:16:56 | Cadet H |
112 | BAHOUGNE MATHIAS | 01:16:56 | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | COSTES JULIEN | 01:17:00 | Senior H | |
114 | BOIZEAU JEAN | 01:17:03 | Veteran 2 H | |
115 | BUFFARD ALEXANDRE | 01:17:05 | Senior H | |
116 | LUCEYRAN KEVIN | ASSA TRI | 01:17:05 | Senior H |
117 | BOUCHAUD JEAN PASCAL | 01:17:06 | Veteran 2 H | |
118 | BEY PATRICK | 01:17:08 | Veteran 2 H | |
119 | RICHER KARL | TRI LESPARRE 2 | 01:17:18 | Senior H |
120 | CARRALOU PHILIPPE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 01:17:21 | Veteran 2 H |
121 | JOUBERT MICHEL | 01:17:25 | Veteran 3 H | |
122 | AUGER ALAIN | 01:17:26 | Veteran 2 H | |
123 | NORIS EMMANUEL | RAC | 01:17:27 | Veteran 1 H |
124 | LACLAU EMMANUELLE | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 | 01:17:36 | Senior F |
125 | BAHOUGNE BRUNO | TRI LESPARRE 4 | 01:17:36 | Veteran 1 H |
126 | MONNARD LAURENT | R2 | 01:17:40 | Veteran 1 H |
127 | DUTIL AURELIEN | 01:17:48 | Senior H | |
128 | GICQUEL DAVID | 01:18:03 | Veteran 1 H | |
129 | SACCO ROBERTO | 01:18:03 | Veteran 1 H | |
130 | BOUCHER REGIS | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:18:04 | Veteran 1 H |
131 | OLIVIER SYLVAIN | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX | 01:18:05 | Veteran 2 H |
132 | LECINA MARYLINE | 01:18:06 | Veteran 1 F | |
133 | DE LA FUENTE THOMAS | 01:18:07 | Senior H | |
134 | LALANNE CYRIL | 01:18:07 | Veteran 1 H | |
135 | BLANC DAMIEN | 01:18:20 | Senior H | |
136 | GASTON LAURENT | TRI LESPARRE 1 | 01:18:31 | Veteran 1 H |
137 | MENET LIONEL | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS | 01:18:32 | Veteran 2 H |
138 | JEROME MICHEL | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:18:43 | Veteran 3 H |
139 | LASSAUX YANN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:18:44 | Veteran 1 H |
140 | DEVOOGHT EMMANUEL | 01:18:44 | Senior H | |
141 | SARRAZIN JACKY | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS SU | 01:18:45 | Veteran 3 H |
142 | JEUNEU MONIQUE | EURONAT 2 | 01:18:51 | Veteran 3 F |
143 | BIAIS DENIS | 01:18:59 | Veteran 2 H | |
144 | LOPEZ FREDERIC | 01:19:00 | Senior H | |
145 | LOPEZ SANDRA | 01:19:00 | Senior F | |
146 | STAB ALEXANDRE | 01:19:06 | Senior H | |
147 | AZERA GREGORY | 01:19:06 | Senior H | |
148 | PRADIGNAC PHILIPPE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:19:11 | Veteran 2 H |
149 | AYALA DAVID | LES DEJANTES | 01:19:22 | Veteran 1 H |
150 | MACHUQUE RENE | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:19:24 | Veteran 3 H |
151 | ROUDAUT CHRISTINE | CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 01:19:35 | Veteran 1 F |
152 | MARCHAND ALEXANDRE | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 01:19:35 | Senior H |
153 | BILLIOQUE OLIVIER | 01:19:36 | Veteran 1 H | |
154 | HALET MATHIEU | 01:19:42 | Veteran 1 H | |
155 | GARBAROWITZ YANN | 01:19:55 | Veteran 1 H | |
156 | DENECHEAU DENIS | 01:19:57 | Veteran 1 H | |
157 | SALOMON YANNICK | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:20:07 | Veteran 2 H |
158 | ALBISU MIRARI | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:20:07 | Veteran 2 F |
159 | NAVARRO MICHEL | 01:20:12 | Veteran 3 H | |
160 | VAINCOT LUDOVIC | 01:20:19 | Veteran 1 H | |
161 | DA SILVA BRUNO | TEAM CUVEE MEDOCAINE | 01:20:21 | Veteran 1 H |
162 | BRESSON INGRID | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 01:20:24 | Veteran 1 F |
163 | ROUDIER GAETAN | 01:20:28 | Senior H | |
164 | GOULEE CYRILLE | 01:20:32 | Veteran 1 H | |
165 | SAINT MARTIN GABRIEL | 01:20:32 | Senior H | |
166 | BERTIN JEREMY | 01:20:34 | Senior H | |
167 | BARRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | CHATEAU HAUT-MARBUZET | 01:20:38 | Veteran 1 H |
168 | BROSSARD GWENAEL | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:20:38 | Senior H |
169 | BOURSEAU GUILLAUME | 01:20:40 | Senior H | |
170 | SUBRA NICOLAS | 01:20:47 | Veteran 1 H | |
171 | BABY WILFRIED | LES PHILIPPIDES FOIX | 01:20:47 | Veteran 1 H |
172 | CHABLE CORINNE | 01:20:50 | Veteran 2 F | |
173 | GORIE LORIS | TRI LESPARRE 4 | 01:20:55 | Junior H |
174 | BARTHES FABIEN | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:20:59 | Veteran 1 H |
175 | FORTINON SYLVAIN | 01:21:02 | Veteran 1 H | |
176 | BATAILLE MATTHIEU | 01:21:06 | Espoir H | |
177 | RAUZY STEPHAN | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:21:11 | Veteran 2 H |
178 | SERVAT JAMES | CHATEAU HAUT-MARBUZET | 01:21:18 | Senior H |
179 | OLIVIER HERVE | 01:21:30 | Veteran 2 H | |
180 | ABRAHAM OKSANA | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 01:21:35 | Senior F |
181 | GIRARD JEAN MARIE | ASEAT | 01:21:40 | Veteran 2 H |
182 | VERDEAU DOMINIQUE | EURONAT 2 | 01:21:48 | Veteran 2 H |
183 | DUMONTET DAVID | 01:21:50 | Veteran 1 H | |
184 | FONTELAS FERNANDO | C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 01:21:51 | Veteran 1 H |
185 | UCHIDA OSAMV | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:21:51 | Veteran 1 H |
186 | GUERINET CEDRIC | 01:21:52 | Senior H | |
187 | ALLOU LAURENT | EURONAT 2 | 01:21:53 | Veteran 2 H |
188 | AURIGNAC JEAN LUC | 01:21:54 | Veteran 3 H | |
189 | LIEDTKE FERIDE | LE PALACE | 01:21:54 | Veteran 1 F |
190 | BENETEAU MAXIME | 01:22:00 | Senior H | |
191 | BALUTO STEPHANE | SP VENDAYS MONTALIVET | 01:22:00 | Veteran 1 H |
192 | BOURDELAS MAXIME | 01:22:05 | Veteran 2 H | |
193 | SURODZKI JAN | 01:22:06 | Veteran 1 H | |
194 | ARBIDE MICKAEL | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:22:09 | Veteran 1 H |
195 | FORTINON DAVID | 01:22:14 | Veteran 1 H | |
196 | CHARRY OLIVIER | 01:22:17 | Senior H | |
197 | LEDUEY TEO | 01:22:18 | Senior H | |
198 | ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRA | 01:22:19 | Veteran 1 F | |
199 | KERVAREC DIDIER | 01:22:26 | Veteran 2 H | |
200 | LECOULEUX SEBASTIEN | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 01:22:32 | Veteran 1 H |
201 | BELETRE ANTOINE | 01:22:33 | Veteran 1 H | |
202 | DE RAVEL NICOLAS | 01:22:35 | Veteran 1 H | |
203 | OLIVIER LAURIE | 01:22:35 | Senior F | |
204 | SIXDENIER FABIEN | 01:22:40 | Veteran 1 H | |
205 | BOUSSARDON JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:22:44 | Veteran 2 H | |
206 | FLEURY BRUNO | 01:22:52 | Veteran 2 H | |
207 | SIBAT MEHDI SYLVAIN | 01:23:03 | Senior H | |
208 | LAPOUGE JEROME | ASSA | 01:23:17 | Veteran 1 H |
209 | EYNAUD SOPHIE | 01:23:20 | Veteran 2 F | |
210 | CREYF OLIVIER | 01:23:29 | Veteran 1 H | |
211 | LACROIX PATRICK | METAL CONCEPT | 01:23:31 | Veteran 1 H |
212 | MARTIN JEAN MARC | METAL CONCEPT | 01:23:31 | Veteran 2 H |
213 | REYNE FLORIAN | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON | 01:23:35 | Senior H |
214 | CASSONNET LAURENT | 01:23:37 | Veteran 3 H | |
215 | SEGUIN MATHIEU | 01:23:39 | Senior H | |
216 | ALOS FANNY | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 01:23:41 | Veteran 1 F |
217 | HERNANDEZ FLORENT | 01:23:45 | Senior H | |
218 | SAPIN VINCENT | 01:23:56 | Veteran 1 H | |
219 | MICHEL JIMMY | 01:24:03 | Veteran 1 H | |
220 | DUPEYRON LIONEL | 01:24:08 | Senior H | |
221 | NOUGARET FABIEN | 01:24:08 | Veteran 1 H | |
222 | AUFFRET GERARD | 01:24:11 | Veteran 3 H | |
223 | DUCOROY JEAN CLAUDE | 01:24:13 | Veteran 1 H | |
224 | LINDOULSI ALI | 01:24:16 | Veteran 3 H | |
225 | TOUCHAIS AMELIE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:24:29 | Veteran 1 F |
226 | BRAUSSEAU YOHAN | 01:24:41 | Senior H | |
227 | ZANON JULIEN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:24:49 | Senior H |
228 | DELPLANQUE CEDRIC | 01:24:50 | Senior H | |
229 | BOURON STEPHANE | ASSA | 01:24:53 | Veteran 1 H |
230 | MUELAS VIRGINIE | 01:24:54 | Veteran 1 F | |
231 | DUPORT PHILIPPE | 01:24:57 | Veteran 2 H | |
232 | BENIZEAU CEDRIC | 01:25:07 | Senior H | |
233 | RADALE ANTHONY | 01:25:16 | Veteran 2 H | |
234 | LUSSEAU NICOLAS | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:25:25 | Senior H |
235 | SCHMITTER AURELIEN | 01:25:26 | Senior H | |
236 | BRANAS CHRISTELLE | 01:25:29 | Senior F | |
237 | THIERY SYLVAIN | 01:25:47 | Veteran 1 H | |
238 | BONNET VANESSA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:25:54 | Veteran 1 F |
239 | GODINAT ANDRE | EURONAT 1 | 01:25:55 | Veteran 2 H |
240 | JOURDAINNE ERIC | 01:26:03 | Veteran 2 H | |
241 | DELENTE JEAN LUC | TRI LESPARRE 5 | 01:26:03 | Veteran 2 H |
242 | PINEAU GRAZIELLA | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 01:26:04 | Veteran 2 F |
243 | VERPAALEN MARC | 01:26:05 | Veteran 2 H | |
244 | GODART YANNICK | AMICOURSE | 01:26:08 | Veteran 1 H |
245 | LAURENT DOMINIQUE | 01:26:18 | Veteran 3 H | |
246 | SOUAL SZYDELKO SANDRINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:26:21 | Veteran 1 F |
247 | BENEDETTI LAURENT | 01:26:26 | Veteran 2 H | |
248 | KUCHINSKI STANISLAS | 01:26:31 | Veteran 1 H | |
249 | SOUBIROUS IMANOL | 01:26:32 | Cadet H | |
250 | NAISSANT ANDRE | 01:26:37 | Veteran 2 H | |
251 | BELLEDENT STEPHANE | GASS SAUJON | 01:26:38 | Veteran 2 H |
252 | LE BRETON JEAN LUC | CAP CINTRE | 01:26:50 | Veteran 1 H |
253 | SCHMITTER AURELIE | 01:26:52 | Senior F | |
254 | BERNATH THOMAS | 01:26:57 | Veteran 3 H | |
255 | BOURGEOIS SEBASTIEN | TOY&BOCOY | 01:27:10 | Senior H |
256 | LACOMBE JEAN | 01:27:11 | Veteran 1 H | |
257 | FILLON ETIENNE | 01:27:12 | Senior H | |
258 | NGUYEN VAN SANG FRANCOIS | 01:27:18 | Veteran 1 H | |
259 | ROUX DOMINIQUE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:27:20 | Veteran 1 H |
260 | RAYNAL LAURENT | 01:27:21 | Veteran 1 H | |
261 | POIREAU BRUNO | 01:27:22 | Veteran 1 H | |
262 | RAPEAU DAVID | TEAM MOULIDARS | 01:27:36 | Veteran 1 H |
263 | DELIAT FREDERIC | JARNAC ATHLETISME | 01:27:38 | Veteran 2 H |
264 | MARCHAL DOMBRAT ANTOINE | 01:27:42 | Junior H | |
265 | CABANES ERIC | 01:27:45 | Veteran 1 H | |
266 | AVRIN WILLY | 01:27:47 | Veteran 2 H | |
267 | GOULLAY EMMANUEL | 01:28:00 | Senior H | |
268 | MESNAGE JOHANNA | 01:28:04 | Senior F | |
269 | PINEAU FREDERIC | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 01:28:10 | Veteran 2 H |
270 | DURET HELENE | 01:28:14 | Senior F | |
271 | ROUSSEAU PATRICK | METAL CONCEPT | 01:28:16 | Veteran 1 H |
272 | CHOVEAU JONATHAN | 01:28:19 | Junior H | |
273 | GAUTIER THIERRY | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:28:20 | Veteran 2 H |
274 | SERVAT PAULINE | 01:28:22 | Espoir F | |
275 | SCHROEDER HERMANN | EURONAT | 01:28:25 | Veteran 2 H |
276 | GANACHAUD VINCENT | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:28:29 | Veteran 2 H |
277 | MARTIN JARAUDIAS MARJORIE | 01:28:31 | Senior F | |
278 | DENIS PHILIPPE | CHATEAU HAUT-MARBUZET | 01:28:31 | Veteran 1 H |
279 | BARON THIERRY | CHATEAU HAUT-MARBUZET | 01:28:31 | Veteran 2 H |
280 | DUPHIL ALAIN | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 01:28:34 | Veteran 3 H |
281 | MARQUANT THOMAS | 01:28:35 | Senior H | |
282 | JUMELLE PATRICE | ADRENALINE33 | 01:28:36 | Veteran 2 H |
283 | NAVARRA VALERIE | 01:28:44 | Veteran 2 F | |
284 | LUSZCZEK TINO | 01:28:51 | Veteran 1 H | |
285 | MOSER REMY | 01:28:59 | Veteran 2 H | |
286 | BUGADA DAVID | TRI LESPARRE 5 | 01:29:10 | Veteran 1 H |
287 | BUGADA CARINE | TRI LESPARRE 3 | 01:29:11 | Veteran 1 F |
288 | ROULEAU ALAIN | TRI LESPARRE 2 | 01:29:11 | Veteran 1 H |
289 | LEROY EDDY | 01:29:12 | Veteran 1 H | |
290 | GLANDUS FABIEN | 01:29:13 | Veteran 1 H | |
291 | AZEVEDO ELISA | 01:29:14 | Espoir F | |
292 | CLAIRAC SYLVIE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:29:18 | Veteran 2 F |
293 | LAMBLOT NATHALIE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 01:29:21 | Veteran 1 F |
294 | DELBERT RAPHAEL | 01:29:21 | Veteran 1 H | |
295 | CARON ANTOINE | 01:29:25 | Veteran 1 H | |
296 | POTIN SOPHIE | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 01:29:35 | Veteran 1 F |
297 | AYRIN JULIANE | 01:29:44 | Senior F | |
298 | DEMANGEAT PATRICE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:29:53 | Veteran 3 H |
299 | BAYLE CHRISTIAN | 01:29:58 | Veteran 3 H | |
300 | SELLIER JEAN | 01:29:58 | Veteran 2 H | |
301 | TARDITZ CORINNE | 01:30:02 | Veteran 1 F | |
302 | DUPRAS PIERRE | 01:30:18 | Senior H | |
303 | DUPUY CEDRIC | 01:30:22 | Senior H | |
304 | COTTO JEAN PHILIPPE | 01:30:23 | Veteran 2 H | |
305 | GRANDJEAN LAURENT | 01:30:23 | Veteran 1 H | |
306 | HOSTEING MARIE | LECLERC LESPARRE | 01:30:34 | Veteran 1 F |
307 | PARIS JEROME | 01:30:35 | Senior H | |
308 | BRET BERNARD | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:30:38 | Veteran 3 H |
309 | PIERRE MARCEL | USB | 01:30:39 | Veteran 4 H |
310 | DUTIL JOEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:30:40 | Veteran 4 H |
311 | PUROSSEAU CHRISTOPHE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:30:41 | Senior H |
312 | SAURAIS YOANN | 01:30:43 | Senior H | |
313 | DURANTY KARINE | 01:30:50 | Veteran 1 F | |
314 | DUFFAU LAGARROSSE JOSEPHINE | 01:30:54 | Senior F | |
315 | MOUSIS VINCENT | 01:30:57 | Senior H | |
316 | DEJEANS DIDIER | 01:31:00 | Veteran 1 H | |
317 | BRUHL SANDRINE | VRAC | 01:31:01 | Veteran 1 F |
318 | SEKUND ELLINOR | 01:31:09 | Senior F | |
319 | GUERINET KEVIN | 01:31:13 | Senior H | |
320 | DUTRAIT GAETAN | LECLERC LESPARRE | 01:31:22 | Veteran 2 H |
321 | MARKIEWICZ CECILE | 01:31:22 | Veteran 1 F | |
322 | DOUSSINEAU CAROLE | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | 01:31:22 | Veteran 1 F |
323 | MICHAUX CHRISTIAN | 01:31:26 | Veteran 4 H | |
324 | VANGASSE NICOLAS | 01:31:27 | Senior H | |
325 | AMELINEAU CHRISTELLE | 01:31:30 | Veteran 1 F | |
326 | FOULON FRANCK | 01:31:37 | Veteran 2 H | |
327 | DUTHOIT SAMUEL | 01:31:43 | Veteran 2 H | |
328 | LANCINOT DAVID | 01:31:45 | Veteran 1 H | |
329 | LECERF FABIENNE | EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES | 01:31:46 | Veteran 1 F |
330 | TEALDI FATIHA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:31:58 | Veteran 1 F |
331 | SARDOS STEPHAN | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:32:04 | Veteran 1 H |
332 | BEY PIERRE ALEXANDRE | 01:32:12 | Senior H | |
333 | GOULEE THIERRY | 01:32:14 | Veteran 2 H | |
334 | MAUGE CHRISTOPHE | 01:32:14 | Veteran 2 H | |
335 | REBES JEROME | 01:32:17 | Veteran 1 H | |
336 | REBES NELLY | 01:32:17 | Senior F | |
337 | BERN FLORENCE | 01:32:23 | Veteran 2 F | |
338 | ABRAHAM ALAIN | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 01:32:25 | Veteran 2 H |
339 | SAUVARIN JEROME | 01:32:27 | Veteran 1 H | |
340 | MARCOULIS JEAN | 01:32:35 | Veteran 2 H | |
341 | VINCENTI JEAN GILLES | APA ARSAC | 01:32:45 | Veteran 2 H |
342 | CARNEIRO PASCALE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:32:46 | Veteran 2 F |
343 | HIRIBERRY PHILIPPE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:32:47 | Veteran 2 H |
344 | PREVOTAT OLIVIER | 01:32:50 | Veteran 2 H | |
345 | CHEVROT YOLANDE | EURONAT 2 | 01:33:00 | Veteran 2 F |
346 | RAIROLLE DAVID | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:33:07 | Veteran 1 H |
347 | DUPUY ALAIN | 01:33:09 | Veteran 2 H | |
348 | LACOUR DENIS | ACCAM | 01:33:18 | Veteran 1 H |
349 | DARBARIE YVES | 01:33:19 | Veteran 1 H | |
350 | CHEVAL ALEXANDRE | 01:33:24 | Senior H | |
351 | EYSSON MARIE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:33:24 | Veteran 1 F |
352 | BERNIER DEBORAH | RUN GREEN | 01:33:30 | Veteran 1 F |
353 | BERNIER THIERRY | RUN GREEN | 01:33:30 | Veteran 1 H |
354 | POTEL STEPHANE | 01:33:31 | Veteran 1 H | |
355 | BONAL YANNICK | 01:33:39 | Veteran 1 H | |
356 | SIMON TERRY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 01:33:50 | Senior H |
357 | DIAS CATHERINE | 01:33:55 | Veteran 1 F | |
358 | BAHOUGNE LAURENT | 01:33:56 | Veteran 1 H | |
359 | MOSER FLORENCE | 01:33:57 | Veteran 2 F | |
360 | PARIS CAROLINE | 01:34:00 | Senior F | |
361 | MONNIER SOPHIE | 01:34:01 | Senior F | |
362 | FONTELAS ELISABETE | 01:34:19 | Veteran 1 F | |
363 | LABOY DAVID | ASSO NATUR'BIKE 33 | 01:34:22 | Veteran 1 H |
364 | FORTINON MARIE | 01:34:30 | Veteran 1 F | |
365 | BRAURE FLORENT | TOY&BOCOY | 01:34:32 | Senior H |
366 | DUCOROY CECILE | 01:34:40 | Veteran 1 F | |
367 | SAINT MARTIN CHRISTIAN | 01:34:43 | Veteran 2 H | |
368 | GORIE GEORGES DINO | TRI LESPARRE 2 | 01:34:47 | Veteran 3 H |
369 | DUPUY LAURENT | 01:34:53 | Veteran 2 H | |
370 | SEGUIN YOLANDE | 01:35:11 | Veteran 2 F | |
371 | POHER ALLISON | 01:35:19 | Senior F | |
372 | SAULQUIN SYLVAIN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:35:26 | Veteran 1 H |
373 | COUDON LEVRAUT GWENAELLE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:35:26 | Veteran 1 F |
374 | GIRARD SANDRINE | ASEAT | 01:35:36 | Veteran 1 F |
375 | BARREAUX CECILE | 01:35:40 | Veteran 2 F | |
376 | ALAIN JEROME FRANCK | 01:35:40 | Veteran 1 H | |
377 | MORLAT NATHALIE | DBS CROSS | 01:35:40 | Veteran 2 F |
378 | GORIE CHRISTIAN | 01:35:41 | Veteran 2 H | |
379 | DEFFARGES OLIVIER | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 01:35:45 | Veteran 1 H |
380 | PLICHON SEBASTIEN | 01:35:48 | Veteran 1 H | |
381 | BOURDELAS FRANCIS | 01:35:53 | Veteran 2 H | |
382 | CHARTIER LUCIE | CLUB ALPIN BORDEAUX | 01:35:58 | Senior F |
383 | CARIOU CHRYSTELLE | LES FOULEES DOUCES | 01:36:08 | Veteran 2 F |
384 | MARECHAL PASCAL | LA FOULEE ST AUBINOISE | 01:36:38 | Veteran 1 H |
385 | BILLA CHRISTOPHE | VTT CISSAC | 01:37:01 | Veteran 2 H |
386 | POUDENX JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:37:26 | Veteran 3 H | |
387 | GALLARD YANN | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:37:26 | Veteran 1 H |
388 | MARTY CHRISTIAN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 01:37:27 | Veteran 2 H |
389 | NEGRIER VINCENT | 01:37:35 | Senior H | |
390 | BENETEAU MATHIEU | 01:37:35 | Senior H | |
391 | MICHAUD ALAIN | 01:37:37 | Veteran 3 H | |
392 | CASTELLANT ARTHUR | 01:37:38 | Cadet H | |
393 | BOIRIE DOMINIQUE | 01:37:51 | Veteran 2 H | |
394 | GIRAUD MARIE | 01:37:56 | Veteran 2 F | |
395 | RUET MICHEL | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 01:37:56 | Veteran 4 H |
396 | GIMENEZ MARIE JOSE | MARATHON DU MEDOC | 01:38:08 | Veteran 3 F |
397 | LE GUILLOU MARION | 01:38:08 | Senior F | |
398 | GARAICOCHEA VIVIAN | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:38:11 | Veteran 3 H |
399 | LOUBANEY CHRISTOPHE | 01:38:14 | Veteran 1 H | |
400 | REY PASCALE | 01:38:23 | Veteran 1 F | |
401 | RENAUD XAVIER | 01:38:24 | Veteran 2 H | |
402 | DURAND JEROME | 01:38:30 | Veteran 1 H | |
403 | LARTIGUE OLIVIER | 01:38:34 | Veteran 1 H | |
404 | HEUZEY CYRILLE | AQUALIGNE | 01:38:38 | Veteran 1 F |
405 | TEIXEIRA ALFREDO | 01:38:39 | Veteran 2 H | |
406 | KERKOUR YAZID | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:38:43 | Senior H |
407 | CHASSIGNEUX LAQUEILLE MARIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:38:50 | Veteran 3 F |
408 | PENA ALAIN | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:38:50 | Veteran 4 H |
409 | LUSZCZEK EMILY | 01:38:59 | Junior F | |
410 | PEDRAZZINI BERNADETTE | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 01:39:14 | Veteran 3 F |
411 | FATIN ALAIN | 01:39:20 | Veteran 3 H | |
412 | DUPORT NOELLE | 01:39:22 | Veteran 1 F | |
413 | REQUIER FABIEN | 01:39:24 | Senior H | |
414 | RIGATO EMMANUEL | 01:39:26 | Veteran 1 H | |
415 | LAURIER ANNA | S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME | 01:39:33 | Veteran 1 F |
416 | CHANDES GUILLAUME | ACCAM | 01:39:37 | Veteran 2 H |
417 | PEPENNING NADINE | 01:39:42 | Senior F | |
418 | LALLAIN CECILE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:39:50 | Veteran 2 F |
419 | PLOY GUILLAUME | 01:39:51 | Veteran 1 H | |
420 | ROQUEBERT LAURENT | 01:40:01 | Veteran 2 H | |
421 | BURTHEY ERIC | 01:40:32 | Veteran 1 H | |
422 | RAYNAUD MARIE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:40:42 | Veteran 4 F |
423 | COMTE MARTYNA | 01:40:45 | Veteran 1 F | |
424 | AUBERT MARIANNE | 01:40:47 | Senior F | |
425 | AUBERT FABRICE | 01:40:47 | Veteran 1 H | |
426 | SAUVARIN ALEXENDRA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:40:49 | Veteran 1 F |
427 | JUSTE YOANN | 01:40:52 | Senior H | |
428 | FRANTZ EVELYNE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:40:58 | Veteran 1 F |
429 | DE LA FUENTE CARLOS | 01:40:59 | Veteran 3 H | |
430 | PLICHON RAPHAELE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:40:59 | Veteran 1 F |
431 | DUBOURG BATAILLE ANAIS | 01:40:59 | Senior F | |
432 | BERROUET XAVIER | CHATEAU BEJAC ROMELYS | 01:41:10 | Veteran 2 H |
433 | AMEZIANE HERVE | 01:41:16 | Veteran 2 H | |
434 | FOULON SANDRINE | 01:41:27 | Veteran 1 F | |
435 | ROSEAU THIERRY | STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME | 01:41:28 | Veteran 2 H |
436 | BERGERAT JULIE | STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME | 01:41:28 | Senior F |
437 | LEFEBURE MARC | STHIK | 01:41:34 | Veteran 2 H |
438 | PERROT FRANCOIS | 01:41:43 | Veteran 2 H | |
439 | PUNTELLI ARIANE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 01:41:43 | Veteran 1 F |
440 | VERTUAUX VIRGINIE | 01:41:44 | Veteran 1 F | |
441 | GARCIA SYBILLE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 01:41:48 | Veteran 1 F |
442 | LACHAUME MICHEL | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 01:41:50 | Veteran 4 H |
443 | DUFAURE CARINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:42:03 | Senior F |
444 | BEMELMANS SABINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:42:04 | Veteran 1 F |
445 | CARNEIRO PASCAL | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:42:04 | Veteran 2 H |
446 | DASSET JEAN CHARLES | 01:42:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
447 | GASTON BRUNO | 01:42:05 | Veteran 2 H | |
448 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:42:05 | Veteran 3 H |
449 | SANZ PIERRE | 01:42:29 | Veteran 1 H | |
450 | ARABEYRE JEROME | 01:42:35 | Veteran 2 H | |
451 | FERRER SANDRINE | 01:43:03 | Veteran 1 F | |
452 | GAUDY PATRICK | 01:43:03 | Veteran 3 H | |
453 | BIORET VINCENT | 01:43:11 | Veteran 1 H | |
454 | BONNEAU VINCENT | 01:43:18 | Veteran 1 H | |
455 | RYAN COLM | ESHER RUNNING GROUP | 01:43:33 | Veteran 1 H |
456 | PLOY CARDINAL MURIELLE | 01:43:34 | Veteran 1 F | |
457 | ZUN LAURENT | 01:43:43 | Veteran 1 H | |
458 | MILLIET MARGAUX | 01:43:46 | Senior F | |
459 | DONIZEAU CHRISTA | LECLERC LESPARRE | 01:43:53 | Veteran 1 F |
460 | LE MEUR VANESSA | MACADAM PONT-SCORFF | 01:43:57 | Veteran 1 F |
461 | NOBLIA ERIC | 01:44:29 | Veteran 2 H | |
462 | PATRIS NICOLAS | 01:44:57 | Veteran 1 H | |
463 | PATRIS LEO | 01:44:57 | Cadet H | |
464 | GROELL NICOLAS | 01:44:58 | Veteran 1 H | |
465 | GSTACH MATHIEU | 01:45:01 | Veteran 1 H | |
466 | DI PIETRO MICHAEL | 01:45:02 | Veteran 1 H | |
467 | GIRARD CAMILLE | 01:45:04 | Senior F | |
468 | NEBLE GREGORY | 01:45:04 | Senior H | |
469 | MASSE VIRGINIE | 01:45:09 | Veteran 1 F | |
470 | VICTOR FLORENCE | 01:45:16 | Veteran 2 F | |
471 | EECKMAN EMMANUEL | 01:45:16 | Veteran 2 H | |
472 | MATTIUZZO MAXIME | 01:45:26 | Veteran 1 H | |
473 | LALANNE ISABELLE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:45:28 | Veteran 1 F |
474 | MIMAUD LAETITIA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:45:28 | Senior F |
475 | DIEUDONNE CEDRIC | 01:45:28 | Veteran 1 H | |
476 | LOPEZ PATRICIA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:45:33 | Veteran 2 F |
477 | DE BORTOLI FRANCK | 01:45:37 | Veteran 3 H | |
478 | RAMEAUX ARNAUD | 01:45:49 | Senior H | |
479 | NOUGARET CHRYSTELLE | 01:45:50 | Veteran 1 F | |
480 | VERON AGNES | CASCOL ATHLETISME | 01:45:51 | Veteran 2 F |
481 | HIRIBERRY FREDERIQUE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:45:58 | Veteran 1 F |
482 | PERRIN ANDRE | 01:45:59 | Veteran 4 H | |
483 | DE WILDE LATIFA | 01:46:04 | Veteran 2 F | |
484 | CHOVEAU TONY | 01:46:07 | Veteran 1 H | |
485 | THIBAULT GREGORY | 01:46:09 | Senior H | |
486 | THIBAULT LEA | 01:46:09 | Senior F | |
487 | PETREL CHRISTINE | RUN PLAISIR | 01:46:17 | Veteran 2 F |
488 | BONNAUD JACK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:46:20 | Veteran 4 H |
489 | JULLION WILFRIED | 01:46:21 | Veteran 1 H | |
490 | YRIUS JEAN MARC | 01:46:37 | Veteran 1 H | |
491 | ROY FRANCIS | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 01:46:51 | Veteran 4 H |
492 | JULLION INGRID | 01:46:53 | Veteran 1 F | |
493 | BONNEAU SOPHIE | 01:47:04 | Veteran 1 F | |
494 | DA SILVA SABINE | TEAM CUVEE MEDOCAINE | 01:47:07 | Veteran 1 F |
495 | DUROUSSEAU GAELLE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:47:08 | Senior F |
496 | REQUIER ALAIN | 01:47:20 | Veteran 3 H | |
497 | ELOUARDI HAKIMA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:47:35 | Senior F |
498 | MANIZAN EVA | 01:47:45 | Senior F | |
499 | LINAIRE GERARD | 01:47:56 | Veteran 2 H | |
500 | BAQUIERE MARIE | 01:48:24 | Senior F | |
501 | BATAILLE PATRICE | 01:48:25 | Veteran 2 H | |
502 | MALORTIE AUDREY | 01:48:27 | Veteran 1 F | |
503 | VAISSE GUILLAUME | 01:48:27 | Veteran 1 H | |
504 | PARAIRE NATHALIE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:48:36 | Veteran 1 F |
505 | LABOY SANDRA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:48:36 | Veteran 1 F |
506 | LINDOULSI CORINNE | 01:48:40 | Veteran 2 F | |
507 | FAVEREAU CLOTILDE | 01:48:50 | Senior F | |
508 | DE VILLEDARY CLAIRE | 01:48:55 | Veteran 2 F | |
509 | DUPRAT SOPHIE | 01:49:03 | Veteran 1 F | |
510 | LEDEUIL CHRISTOPHE | 01:49:13 | Veteran 1 H | |
511 | SALA MELANIE | 01:49:44 | Senior F | |
512 | GUILLERM VINCENT | 01:50:08 | Veteran 1 H | |
513 | GUILLERM EMMANUELLE | 01:50:08 | Veteran 1 F | |
514 | GASTON ISABELLE | TRI LESPARRE 3 | 01:50:23 | Veteran 1 F |
515 | COURTEIX ISABELLE | 01:50:31 | Veteran 2 F | |
516 | COURTEIX JEAN PHILIPPE | 01:50:31 | Veteran 1 H | |
517 | LLADO MERIGNAC VERONIQUE | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | 01:50:52 | Veteran 2 F |
518 | PRUIM MARGJE | TEAM16 | 01:51:32 | Veteran 1 F |
519 | MALOSSANNE MAYLIS | JUST RUN & FUN | 01:51:32 | Veteran 1 F |
520 | GUILLAUT SYLVAIN | JUST RUN & FUN | 01:51:33 | Veteran 2 H |
521 | GRELLIER CHRISTOPHE | TEAM 16 | 01:51:33 | Veteran 1 H |
522 | HOURNI RENEE | JUST RUN & FUN | 01:51:33 | Veteran 1 F |
523 | BLANCHET PASCAL | PASCAL | 01:51:33 | Veteran 3 H |
524 | MONTES PAULINA | 01:51:38 | Senior F | |
525 | ROUDIER NICOLAS | 01:51:38 | Senior H | |
526 | CKASSAL GUILLOV ADRIEN | 01:51:51 | Senior H | |
527 | REQUIER JANINE | 01:52:07 | Veteran 3 F | |
528 | MOHEDANO LAFFORGUE SANDRINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:52:12 | Veteran 1 F |
529 | DELAUNAY LAURE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 01:52:17 | Senior F |
530 | GAUTIER NATACHA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:52:28 | Veteran 2 F |
531 | MICHAUD FLAQUET MADELEINE | 01:52:34 | Veteran 3 F | |
532 | BERROUET SYLVIE | 01:52:41 | Veteran 2 F | |
533 | BOUQUET THOMAS | 01:53:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
534 | ZANETTI PIERRE | 01:53:06 | Senior H | |
535 | BERTEAU STEPHANIE | 01:53:34 | Senior F | |
536 | BAQUIERE JENNIFER | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:53:34 | Senior F |
537 | DUPRAT JEAN PASCAL | 01:53:36 | Veteran 2 H | |
538 | CHEVRIER CHRISTINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:53:36 | Veteran 3 F |
539 | LE PORT PHILIPPE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:53:49 | Veteran 2 H |
540 | MORNON BRUNO | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:54:14 | Veteran 2 H |
541 | VERDON SERGE | TRI LESPARRE 5 | 01:54:20 | Veteran 4 H |
542 | JULLION SEBASTIEN | 01:54:26 | Veteran 1 H | |
543 | CANDELON PHILIPPE | 01:54:40 | Veteran 2 H | |
544 | DE BORTOLI PATRICIA | 01:55:08 | Veteran 2 F | |
545 | BOURROUIL PAREGE GUILLAUME | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 01:55:58 | Veteran 1 H |
546 | DELMAIL CLAUDE | AS ST MEDARD | 01:56:01 | Veteran 2 H |
547 | DUZAT REINER | 01:56:02 | Veteran 2 H | |
548 | BONNAUD LUC | S/L AC ETRECHY | 01:56:05 | Veteran 3 H |
549 | FORTON CATHERINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 01:56:09 | Veteran 3 F |
550 | VERPAALEN VANESSA | 01:56:25 | Veteran 1 F | |
551 | ROUMIER PIERRE | 01:56:53 | Veteran 1 H | |
552 | POSSEME CLEMENCE | 01:57:21 | Senior F | |
553 | DUPRE LOUISE | 01:57:38 | Cadet F | |
554 | GRAVIER MARJORIE | TRI LESPARRE 3 | 01:57:42 | Senior F |
555 | BOURGEOIS BENJAMIN | TOY&BOCOY | 01:58:02 | Senior H |
556 | CATHERINOT ANNE LAURE | 01:58:44 | Veteran 2 F | |
557 | BARREAU CEDRIC | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | 01:59:33 | Senior H |
558 | MASSE MARJORIE | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | 01:59:33 | Senior F |
559 | DARTHOUX CARINE | 01:59:41 | Veteran 1 F | |
560 | BORDAS CLAIRE | 01:59:41 | Senior F | |
561 | LUIS FREDERIC | 02:01:24 | Veteran 1 H | |
562 | SERS EMILIE | 02:01:24 | Senior F | |
563 | MARTIN BRUNO | 02:02:33 | Veteran 2 H | |
564 | SOULARD CYRIELLE | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 | 02:03:51 | Senior F |
565 | DASPET BARTHELEMY AUDE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 02:04:10 | Veteran 1 F |
566 | LAVAUD JEAN | EURONAT | 02:07:36 | Veteran 4 H |
567 | ROUMIER DOROTHEE | 02:08:10 | Veteran 1 F | |
568 | DUFOUR SANDY | 02:09:45 | Senior F | |
569 | MAUGUET ARLETTE | 02:17:00 | Veteran 2 F | |
570 | SILVESTRE DIDIER | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 02:17:31 | Veteran 3 H |
571 | DHAEGELEER CATHERINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 02:17:36 | Veteran 2 F |
572 | SEVESTRE PATRICIA | 02:20:42 | Veteran 3 F | |
573 | GANDOSSI VALERIE | 02:23:04 | Senior F |