|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 1h06'30'' | Senior H |
2 | MOULIN BAPTISTE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h06'31'' | Senior H |
3 | DELAURE ALEXANDRE | PEYREHORADE SPORT ATHLETISME | 1h08'33'' | Senior H |
4 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h09'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | DELAGE JULIEN | 1h09'44'' | Senior H | |
6 | SANCEY LAURENT | 1h10'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
7 | GARNIER MATTHIEU | 1h12'45'' | Senior H | |
8 | PIGACHE GUILLAUME | 1h14'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
9 | HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h15'57'' | Senior H |
10 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h15'57'' | Senior H |
11 | CAPDEPONT STEPHANE | 1h16'20'' | Veteran 2 H | |
12 | EYMARD OLIVIER | 1h16'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
13 | DE ARAUJO CARLOS | 1h16'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
14 | BISSIRIEIX JEROME | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h16'43'' | Veteran 1 H |
15 | AITELKADI TAOUFIK | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h16'59'' | Senior H |
16 | RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULI MIKELDI | 1h17'33'' | Espoir H | |
17 | LAFRECHOUX JEROME | 1h17'35'' | Senior H | |
18 | THOMASSE FRANCK | 1h17'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
19 | GHANDOUR-TAYEB SABRINA | MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) | 1h18'01'' | Senior F |
20 | GUILBAUD FREDDY | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h18'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
21 | OLIVA RICHARD | S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h18'22'' | Veteran 2 H |
22 | DEGARDIN JAMES | 1h18'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
23 | TROTET GILLES | 1h18'51'' | Senior H | |
24 | DOLT FREDERIC | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h18'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
25 | JAVERZAC LAURENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h19'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
26 | SAUNIER FREDERIC | 1h19'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
27 | VEDEL BENOIT | 1h19'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
28 | DZUBANOWSKI NICOLAS | 1h19'50'' | Senior H | |
29 | DOUCET REGIS | S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB | 1h19'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
30 | KLEIN JEREMIE | 1h20'01'' | Senior H | |
31 | SOUQUES ALAIN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h20'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
32 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h20'15'' | Veteran 3 H |
33 | LAMBERT JEROME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h20'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
34 | SAINT GERMAIN DAVID | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h20'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
35 | PAQUE EMMANUEL | 1h20'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
36 | DUBOS OLIVIER | 1h20'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | MALKA SACHA | 1h20'38'' | Senior H | |
38 | DUFOURMANTELLE THIERRY | 1h20'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
39 | SALVATORI LUDOVIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h20'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
40 | FETET BRUNO | 1h20'59'' | Senior H | |
41 | DECOCK JEREMY | 1h21'09'' | Senior H | |
42 | DORIANT BASTIEN | 1h21'11'' | Senior H | |
43 | RAZIMBAUD THIERRY | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h21'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
44 | AURENSAN THIERRY | 1h21'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
45 | VERGRIETTE NICOLAS | 1h21'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | GROSPERRIN CYRIL | 1h21'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
47 | GUILBERT MICKAEL | 1h21'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
48 | TANNEAU LOIC | 1h21'53'' | Senior H | |
49 | QUEVAREC ALAIN | CA PORTETS | 1h22'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
50 | MCKEEVER BARRY | 1h22'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
51 | OZANNE ANDRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h22'12'' | Veteran 4 H |
52 | GUERIN MAXIME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h22'19'' | Senior H |
53 | MANO DENIS | ELIDE AUTOS | 1h22'27'' | Veteran 2 H |
54 | PIOVANETTI JEROME | 1h22'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
55 | KING STEPHANE | 1h22'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
56 | CARRERE BORIS | 1h22'46'' | Senior H | |
57 | BENOIT-PERALMA IGOR | 1h22'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
58 | VEDEL AUDREY | 1h23'21'' | Veteran 1 F | |
59 | DUPEYRON LIONEL | 1h23'24'' | Senior H | |
60 | PIQUET EMMANUEL | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 1h23'32'' | Veteran 1 H |
61 | VAVASSEUR CHRISTOPHE | 1h23'47'' | Senior H | |
62 | RECH LAURENT | 1h23'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
63 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h23'56'' | Veteran 2 H |
64 | MOREL SEBASTIEN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h24'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
65 | SAINT GERMAN GEOFFREY | 1h24'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
66 | IRENEE DAVID | 1h24'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
67 | BERTRANET GERALD | 1h24'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
68 | FLAMME KARL | 1h24'40'' | Senior H | |
69 | CHEZELLE PATRICIA | 1h24'49'' | Veteran 1 F | |
70 | STRULLU JACQUES | 1h25'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
71 | OUDIN JEAN LOUIS | 1h25'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
72 | CARTERON OLIVIER | 1h25'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
73 | LABESQUE MERHEDIT | 1h26'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
74 | HELARY JEAN-CLAUDE | 1h26'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
75 | PREVOT HERVE | 1h26'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
76 | MOREAU THIERRY | 1h26'27'' | Veteran 2 H | |
77 | ROLLAN FRANCOISE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h26'30'' | Veteran 4 F |
78 | ZENATI MEDHI | 1h26'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
79 | VELASQUEZ JEAN-LUC | 1h26'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
80 | LACAVE ALEXANDRE | 1h26'51'' | Senior H | |
81 | RAMAUD STEPHANE | 1h26'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
82 | BEZIADE DAVID | 1h26'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
83 | VIDEAU KARIM | 1h26'53'' | Senior H | |
84 | CAPOEN JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h27'40'' | Senior H | |
85 | COMPAGNON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 1h27'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
86 | VIMENEY MICHEL | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h28'02'' | Veteran 3 H |
87 | DELSAUX LIONEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h28'18'' | Veteran 2 H |
88 | FOINY YOANN | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h28'35'' | Veteran 1 H |
89 | GUILLAMON JORDI | 1h28'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
90 | LAPEYRE KEVIN | 1h28'49'' | Senior H | |
91 | ROUILLARD WILLY | 1h28'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
92 | PEGON GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h29'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
93 | MARADENE BRUNO | 1h29'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
94 | LEYMARIE CHRISTOPHE | 1h29'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
95 | RECH LAURENCE | 1h29'17'' | Veteran 2 F | |
96 | DELMONT VALERIE | 1h29'27'' | Senior F | |
97 | FAUCOUNAU ALEX | 1h29'36'' | Junior H | |
98 | HIBERT SEBASTIEN | 1h29'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
99 | DEGAIL DENIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h29'43'' | Veteran 3 H |
100 | GAUDEFROY FREDERIC | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 1h29'47'' | Veteran 2 H |
101 | HUARD ANTHONY | 1h29'50'' | Senior H | |
102 | LASMARIGUES ERIC | 1h29'50'' | Veteran 2 H | |
103 | JUAN STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h30'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
104 | VANBRABANT FLORENCE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h30'04'' | Veteran 1 F |
105 | DUBARRY MARC | 1h30'08'' | Veteran 3 H | |
106 | FOUASSE JULIEN | 1h30'09'' | Senior H | |
107 | BOUDAUD LAURENT | 1h30'30'' | Senior H | |
108 | TOUYAROT NANCY | 1h30'57'' | Veteran 1 F | |
109 | TROTZIER JULIEN | 1h31'01'' | Senior H | |
110 | CHANCOGNE PATRICK | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h31'12'' | Veteran 2 H |
111 | PIANEZZOLA LUDOVIC | 1h31'17'' | Senior H | |
112 | ROUSSILLON NICOLAS | 1h32'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | LECALIER FRANCK | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h32'33'' | Veteran 1 H |
114 | LAGARDERE LOIC | 1h32'42'' | Senior H | |
115 | GIRALDA ALAIN | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h33'10'' | Veteran 2 H |
116 | HANNE CEDRIC | 1h33'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
117 | FORTANIER STEPHANE | 1h33'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
118 | DUPONT DIDIER | 1h33'27'' | Veteran 2 H | |
119 | LEBRIGAND GILLES | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h33'27'' | Veteran 2 H |
120 | VIDAL FRANCK | 1h33'29'' | Senior H | |
121 | NEVEU EUGENIE | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h33'31'' | Senior F |
122 | DELAROCHE CLARA | 1h33'39'' | Senior F | |
123 | LASSAUVAGEUX PASCALE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h33'45'' | Veteran 3 F |
124 | HOTTERBECK STEPHANE | 1h33'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
125 | VANBRABANT REMI | S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h34'04'' | Veteran 1 H |
126 | CARRALOU PHILIPPE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h34'14'' | Veteran 2 H |
127 | FERNANDES AMANDINE | 1h34'19'' | Senior F | |
128 | DUFORT LAURENT | PESSAC AC | 1h34'19'' | Veteran 1 H |
129 | GIBAUD CATHERINE | 1h34'22'' | Veteran 2 F | |
130 | CHEVALIER FREDERIQUE | 1h34'28'' | Veteran 2 F | |
131 | BLIARD CLAUDE | 1h34'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
132 | LEVTCHENKO ALEXANDRA | 1h35'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
133 | HOCHARD JEAN-JACQUES | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h35'22'' | Veteran 3 H |
134 | BELPAUME STEVE | 1h35'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
135 | THOMAS THIERRY | 1h35'49'' | Veteran 3 H | |
136 | SCOTTO LILIAN | 1h35'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
137 | FERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN | 1h36'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
138 | TOUPY MICHEL | 1h36'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
139 | LOUAULT CHRISTOPHE | 1h36'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
140 | PARENT FREDERIC | 1h36'29'' | Veteran 2 H | |
141 | TREMEL DAVID | 1h36'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
142 | NICOLET DIMITRI | 1h36'45'' | Senior H | |
143 | LORAIN CHRISTOPHE | 1h36'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
144 | PRENTOUT GUILLAUME | 1h37'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
145 | POUS GERARD | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h37'32'' | Veteran 3 H |
146 | LACASSAGNE JEROME | 1h37'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
147 | MOURLAN ELISE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h37'58'' | Senior F |
148 | PERRIER MYRIAM | 1h38'10'' | Veteran 1 F | |
149 | HUTTEAU LAURENT | 1h38'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
150 | DABE JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h38'35'' | Veteran 2 H | |
151 | ROBERT GEORGES | 1h38'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
152 | IGONIN YANN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h38'46'' | Senior H |
153 | MAURIN MELANIE | 1h38'54'' | Senior F | |
154 | MAILLET ETIENNE | 1h39'00'' | Senior H | |
155 | BASTIAT CYRIL | S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h39'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
156 | REMAZEILLES DOMINIQUE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h39'23'' | Veteran 2 H |
157 | AUGUERRE PIERRE | 1h39'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
158 | MOREAU FRANCK | 1h39'46'' | Veteran 2 H | |
159 | GENIES JEROME | 1h39'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
160 | MEDINA JEROME | 1h39'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
161 | GOBIN PATRICE | 1h39'53'' | Veteran 3 H | |
162 | CHAIGNEAU NICOLAS | 1h39'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
163 | BROUARD ANTOINE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h39'56'' | Senior H |
164 | PELLETIER RICHARD | 1h40'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
165 | MUNOS KARINE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h40'03'' | Veteran 1 F |
166 | RIVET DENIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h40'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
167 | TAUZIN PASCAL-LOUIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h40'40'' | Veteran 2 H |
168 | SAVARY ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h40'40'' | Veteran 1 F |
169 | DUGAY OLIVIER | 1h41'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
170 | MANCIET GWENAELLE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h41'18'' | Espoir F |
171 | MANTENAC PASCAL | BRAUD AC | 1h41'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
172 | PIERRE MARCEL | 1h41'24'' | Veteran 4 H | |
173 | HIBERT KARINE | 1h41'38'' | Veteran 1 F | |
174 | BRETHES JEROME | 1h41'44'' | Senior H | |
175 | HARELLE LAURENT | 1h41'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
176 | LECALIER MARIE-LAURE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h42'00'' | Veteran 1 F |
177 | VIER SYLVAIN | 1h42'12'' | Senior H | |
178 | FLAMEN JULIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h42'12'' | Senior H |
179 | BOUSSEAU AURORE | 1h42'30'' | Senior F | |
180 | VAUGIER LAETITIA | 1h42'50'' | Veteran 1 F | |
181 | MONRAISIN DAVID | 1h43'39'' | Senior H | |
182 | DESMARTIS BENOIT | 1h43'43'' | Senior H | |
183 | DUPONT MARIKA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h44'02'' | Senior F |
184 | GAILLOT STEPHANE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h44'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
185 | DUBUISSON MANUEL | 1h44'43'' | Senior H | |
186 | MILAN CARINE | 1h44'57'' | Veteran 1 F | |
187 | BOYER PASCAL | 1h45'29'' | Veteran 2 H | |
188 | BECHADE CEDRIC | 1h45'34'' | Senior H | |
189 | DUMORA BERNARD | 1h45'40'' | Veteran 3 H | |
190 | COTTE YANNICK | 1h45'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
191 | LABEZON OLIVIER | 1h46'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
192 | CARON MARGAUX | 1h46'57'' | Espoir F | |
193 | CARON LAURENT | 1h46'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
194 | ENGRAND FABRICE | 1h47'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
195 | LOBRE BLANDINE | 1h47'39'' | Veteran 1 F | |
196 | MARTIN HORCAJO GABRIEL | 1h48'20'' | Senior H | |
197 | BETEILLE SYLVIE | 1h48'31'' | Veteran 2 F | |
198 | EON CECILE | 1h48'31'' | Veteran 1 F | |
199 | AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE | 1h48'31'' | Veteran 2 F | |
200 | CHAUVIN OLIVIER | 1h48'39'' | Senior H | |
201 | KNAUSS MANON | 1h48'53'' | Senior F | |
202 | MAROS OLIVIER | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h49'34'' | Senior H |
203 | MCKEEVER LINA | 1h50'38'' | Veteran 2 F | |
204 | FONTAGNE CHRYSTELE | 1h50'56'' | Veteran 1 F | |
205 | DURROUX JORIS | 1h51'16'' | Senior H | |
206 | ABEL DE GOES LINA | 1h51'19'' | Veteran 1 F | |
207 | BESSE THIERRY | 1h51'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
208 | BEYNEIX EMILIE | 1h51'25'' | Veteran 1 F | |
209 | PEJEAN SOPHIE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 1h51'58'' | Veteran 2 F |
210 | FERRIOL SYLVIE | 1h51'58'' | Veteran 1 F | |
211 | LESPIAUCQ SEBASTIEN | 1h52'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
212 | MARTEL CAROLINE | 1h53'50'' | Senior F | |
213 | MOHEDANO-LAFFORGUE SANDRINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 1h54'59'' | Veteran 1 F |
214 | BLIN FRANCK | 1h59'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
215 | LABROUSSE PIERRE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h59'58'' | Veteran 2 H |
216 | BEGUERIA MAX | 2h04'41'' | Veteran 3 H | |
217 | MEYNIEU SANDRINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 2h06'04'' | Senior F |
218 | DEFIVES VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h06'31'' | Senior H |
219 | COUALLIER RICHARD | 2h07'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
220 | TANCHOUX VERONIQUE | 2h07'32'' | Veteran 1 F | |
221 | THOMAS PATRICIA | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2h08'24'' | Veteran 2 F |
222 | DEBRIE SYLVIE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2h08'27'' | Veteran 3 F |
223 | BELGUERMI CHLOE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h12'12'' | Senior F |