|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | VIMENEY GUILLAUME | 00:56:09 | Senior H | |
2 | DUFOURQ NIKOLA | 00:57:49 | Senior H | |
3 | MALLIE MIKAEL | E. LECLERC MIOS | 00:58:07 | Senior H |
4 | LONGEARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE | 00:59:57 | Senior H |
5 | GOMEZ FREDERIC | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 01:01:54 | Veteran 1 H |
6 | BECK NICOLAS | VELO CLUB COTE D ARGENT | 01:02:05 | Veteran 1 H |
7 | LABORDE FREDERIC | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 01:02:54 | Veteran 1 H |
8 | OLIVA RICHARD | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 01:03:57 | Veteran 2 H |
9 | LARCHE BRUNO | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 01:04:01 | Veteran 2 H |
10 | DOLT FREDERIC | 01:04:28 | Veteran 1 H | |
11 | MELOT CYRIL | 01:04:36 | Veteran 1 H | |
12 | MESSEMANE YOHAN | 01:04:39 | Veteran 1 H | |
13 | FRANQUES LAURENT | LA DUBOS TEAM | 01:05:39 | Senior H |
14 | FROSIO DAVID | 01:05:46 | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | FAVAREILLE ALAIN | SC ARES | 01:05:59 | Veteran 2 H |
16 | HAMONNIERE FREDERIC | BBRUNNING | 01:06:03 | Veteran 2 H |
17 | DUPART VINCENT | 01:07:12 | Senior H | |
18 | DE SCHOUWER AYMERIC | 01:07:13 | Veteran 1 H | |
19 | PAIN CEDRIC | MIOS | 01:09:00 | Veteran 1 H |
20 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | 01:09:24 | Veteran 3 H | |
21 | DELIGEY DAVID | 01:09:34 | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | MOHDEB KARIM | ROLLER CLUB DE SANGUINET | 01:09:36 | Veteran 1 H |
23 | ROYAU PATRICK | LES DEJANTES | 01:09:39 | Veteran 1 H |
24 | LOUBIOU CEDRIC | 01:09:40 | Senior H | |
25 | GARNUNG JEREMY | 01:09:54 | Senior H | |
26 | THIRY LUDO | COURIR EN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE | 01:09:55 | Junior H |
27 | LAURENT BENOIT | 01:09:55 | Senior H | |
28 | KING STEPHANE | 01:10:20 | Veteran 2 H | |
29 | DUMORA JEROME | 01:11:17 | Veteran 1 H | |
30 | CHEZELLE PATRICIA | 01:11:47 | Veteran 1 F | |
31 | POUYANNE RICHARD | 01:12:10 | Senior H | |
32 | PIAULT LOIC | 01:12:10 | Veteran 1 H | |
33 | SORRENTINO SEBASTIEN | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 01:12:23 | Senior H |
34 | BERTON LAURENT | 01:12:25 | Veteran 1 H | |
35 | AYALA DAVID | LES DEJANTES | 01:12:42 | Veteran 1 H |
36 | DESJARDINS FREDNER | 01:12:54 | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | SAUGNAC JOHNNY | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 01:12:57 | Veteran 1 H |
38 | DE TOFFOLI JEROME | 01:13:05 | Veteran 1 H | |
39 | PROUTEAU GAEL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:13:36 | Senior H |
40 | DELMONT VALERIE | 01:13:55 | Senior F | |
41 | HANNE CEDRIC | 01:13:57 | Veteran 1 H | |
42 | BERTON HELENE | 01:14:01 | Veteran 1 F | |
43 | TIPA PIERRE-YVES | 01:14:22 | Veteran 1 H | |
44 | LANNEAU PHILIPE | 01:14:33 | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | DEGAIL DENIS | 01:15:01 | Veteran 3 H | |
46 | IGONIN YANN | 01:15:25 | Veteran 1 H | |
47 | BACALOU BAPTISTE | E. LECLERC MIOS | 01:15:30 | Junior H |
48 | LEBRUNET REMI | 01:15:40 | Veteran 1 H | |
49 | MAUBOURGUET JEAN PAUL | 01:15:42 | Senior H | |
50 | MAILLARD EMMANUEL | 01:15:44 | Senior H | |
51 | LECLAIRE YONI | 01:15:52 | Veteran 1 H | |
52 | GUETTE DIDIER | DIDIER | 01:16:08 | Veteran 3 H |
53 | BAGNERES VINCENT | 01:16:38 | Senior H | |
54 | GUIRAUD SEBASTIEN | 01:16:51 | Veteran 1 H | |
55 | BOSTON DOMINIQUE | 01:16:56 | Veteran 1 H | |
56 | LASSERE JEAN MICHEL | 01:16:59 | Veteran 3 H | |
57 | PUPIER HERVE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:17:20 | Veteran 2 H |
58 | VAQUER JEREMY | 01:17:41 | Senior H | |
59 | CALOIS SAMUEL | SAGC TRIATHLON | 01:17:46 | Veteran 2 H |
60 | CORDIN EMILIE | 01:17:57 | Senior F | |
61 | DE CEA SEBASTIEN | 01:18:25 | Veteran 1 H | |
62 | CIVADIER GREGORY | LES ESCROCS | 01:18:28 | Senior H |
63 | BLANC JEREMY | 01:18:36 | Senior H | |
64 | NOUZAREDE STEPHANE | LES DEJANTES | 01:18:45 | Veteran 2 H |
65 | DELAVOIS SYLVAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 01:18:47 | Senior H |
66 | JUZANX DAVID | 01:18:49 | Veteran 1 H | |
67 | BAGNERES PATRICK | ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME | 01:19:02 | Veteran 3 H |
68 | BOTTE SYLVERE | 01:19:03 | Veteran 2 H | |
69 | GRAVAUD PHILIPPE | ORANGE.FR | 01:19:09 | Veteran 2 H |
70 | BLIN FRANCK | 01:20:10 | Veteran 1 H | |
71 | JOIE DAVID | 01:20:28 | Senior H | |
72 | FLEURY CEDRIC | 01:21:00 | Senior H | |
73 | HIVERT AUDREY | 01:21:33 | Senior F | |
74 | CADILLON JEAN-SEBASTIEN | 01:21:35 | Senior H | |
75 | FROSIO JESSIE | 01:21:38 | Senior F | |
76 | GOSSET NICOLAS | 01:24:01 | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | FISCHER FLORENCE | 01:24:52 | Veteran 1 F | |
78 | BACALOU PIERRE | E. LECLERC MIOS | 01:25:14 | Veteran 2 H |
79 | MOINET GUILLAUME | 01:25:40 | Senior H | |
80 | LALANNE LARRIEU JEAN | 01:25:40 | Veteran 1 H | |
81 | AROS VINCENT | 01:25:42 | Senior H | |
82 | LABERNEDE STEPHANIE | 01:25:43 | Senior F | |
83 | BIDON YANN | 01:25:48 | Veteran 1 H | |
84 | CHEVAL ALEXANDRE | 01:25:59 | Senior H | |
85 | BENEDICTO JEROME | 01:26:49 | Senior H | |
86 | DHAUSSY BRUNO | 01:27:18 | Veteran 1 H | |
87 | GUIMBERTEAU AUDREY | 01:27:23 | Senior F | |
88 | RALLET MAUD | 01:27:51 | Veteran 1 F | |
89 | JUZANX MURIEL | 01:28:00 | Veteran 1 F | |
90 | EHRHARDT TONI | 01:28:01 | Senior H | |
91 | BOIDARD GERALDINE | 01:28:19 | Senior F | |
92 | DAVIAS XAVIER | 01:28:39 | Senior H | |
93 | GOMEZ VERONIQUE | RENAULT COTE D ARGENT | 01:29:15 | Veteran 1 F |
94 | RATTON MICKAEL-ALAIN | 01:29:46 | Veteran 1 H | |
95 | SAGARDOY GERARD | 01:30:32 | Veteran 1 H | |
96 | FLEURY NICOLAS | 01:31:34 | Senior H | |
97 | DENNINGER AUDRAN | E. LECLERC MIOS | 01:32:05 | Espoir H |
98 | FAIVRE FLORENT | 01:32:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
99 | BARBARAY ISABELLE | 01:33:08 | Senior F | |
100 | GRAVAUD CELINE | 01:37:23 | Veteran 1 F | |
101 | BONNENFANT SABINE | 01:37:23 | Veteran 1 F | |
102 | FENOGLIO SYLVAIN | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 01:38:22 | Veteran 2 H |
103 | FERREIRA JACQUELINE | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 01:38:22 | Veteran 1 F |
104 | FENOGLIO MADELEINE | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 01:38:22 | Veteran 2 F |
105 | BACALOU GHYLAINE | E. LECLERC MIOS | 01:38:27 | Veteran 2 F |
106 | TOUYAROU CAROLE | 01:40:07 | Senior F | |
107 | DUBOIS LUDIVINE | US MIOS BIGANOS HANDBALL | 01:40:08 | Senior F |
108 | DEMANGE CELINE | 01:40:46 | Veteran 1 F | |
109 | DEWINTER MARIE | 01:45:15 | Veteran 1 F | |
110 | GARNUNG SANDRA | 01:45:55 | Veteran 1 F | |
111 | QUENEHERVE AURELIE | BBRUNNING | 01:46:42 | Senior F |
112 | GARNUNG CHRISTOPHE | 01:49:11 | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | BERTRAND VALERIE | 01:50:53 | Veteran 1 F | |
114 | CHARVILLAT VIRGINIE | 01:50:54 | Veteran 1 F | |
115 | BOSTON FREDERIQUE | 01:58:45 | Veteran 1 H | |
116 | TRECU SANDRINE | 01:58:57 | Veteran 1 F | |
117 | CHEVILLON CHRISTINE | E. LECLERC MIOS | 02:00:32 | Veteran 2 F |