|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | AURIACOMBE NICOLAS | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 59'15'' | Senior H |
2 | VILLETTE SEBASTIEN | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h00'30'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | SADLER PIERRE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h01'36'' | Senior H |
4 | MOULIN BAPTISTE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h03'13'' | Senior H |
5 | PAISARD BENOIT | 1h03'36'' | Senior H | |
6 | FAURE MICHAEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h04'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
7 | RENAUD SEBASTIEN | 1h04'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
8 | LEPOULTEL KEVIN | 1h05'07'' | Senior H | |
9 | BOS PATRICK | SC ARES | 1h05'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
10 | BEY AHCENE | 1h05'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
11 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h06'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
12 | MENTAVERRI MATHIEU | 1h06'40'' | Senior H | |
13 | PREMOREL FABIEN | 1h06'49'' | Espoir H | |
14 | CARDOUAT GUILLAUME | 1h06'49'' | Senior H | |
15 | ROUQUIER LAURENT | S/L GAZELEC ANGERS | 1h07'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
16 | BENEZECH JEAN | 1h07'03'' | Senior H | |
17 | FERNANDES SEBASTIEN | 1h07'12'' | Senior H | |
18 | RICHARD GAUTIER | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h07'36'' | Senior H |
19 | DEBAILLY SEBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h07'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
20 | ABDOULHOUSSEN IDRIS | 1h07'57'' | Senior H | |
21 | CAPDEPONT STEPHANE | 1h07'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
22 | DUTERTRE NICOLAS | 1h08'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
23 | VIGNAUD FREDERIC | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h08'10'' | Veteran 2 H |
24 | PLUYAUD ROMUALD | 1h08'42'' | Senior H | |
25 | COMAT ANDONI | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 1h08'50'' | Senior H |
26 | DELAS MATHIEU | CA PORTETS | 1h09'00'' | Senior H |
27 | CERVANTES FRANCK | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 1h09'26'' | Veteran 2 H |
28 | DUPRE GUILLAUME | 1h09'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | DURAND VINCENT | 1h09'39'' | Senior H | |
30 | COUE SYLVAIN | 1h10'19'' | Senior H | |
31 | VALEZE BRUNO | 1h10'30'' | Senior H | |
32 | RIBEIRO PATRICE | 1h10'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
33 | MARTIN HENRI | 1h10'57'' | Senior H | |
34 | REYNAUD PASCAL | 1h11'19'' | Veteran 2 H | |
35 | VERDIER ROMAIN | 1h11'19'' | Senior H | |
36 | DESTRIAU FRANCOIS | AS LECTRA | 1h11'26'' | Senior H |
37 | RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULI MIKELDI | CUADRILLA DE EGUINO | 1h11'30'' | Espoir H |
38 | GWANGO PIERRE | 1h11'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
39 | PALLARUELO ANGEL | S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h11'36'' | Senior H |
40 | HAMOT VERONIQUE | 1h11'45'' | Veteran 1 F | |
41 | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h11'46'' | Veteran 2 H |
42 | BARCELONA LOIC | 1h11'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
43 | SAINT-PE BAPTISTE | AAA DU LYONNAIS | 1h12'07'' | Senior H |
44 | FAURE YOANN | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME | 1h12'16'' | Senior H |
45 | SMITH LUDOVIC | 1h12'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | SERNOT MICHEL | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h12'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
47 | OZANNE ANDRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 1h12'34'' | Veteran 4 H |
48 | GALISSON FREDERIC | AS ST MEDARD | 1h12'41'' | Senior H |
49 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h12'45'' | Veteran 1 F |
50 | MULON JULIEN | BONDOUFLE AC | 1h12'48'' | Senior H |
51 | DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE | 1h12'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
52 | MAILHES GREGOIRE | 1h13'05'' | Senior H | |
53 | LANNES ANTOINE | 1h13'19'' | Senior H | |
54 | AITELKADI TAOUFIK | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h13'27'' | Senior H |
55 | BARBALAT LIONEL | 1h13'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
56 | FAURE ANTOINE | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h13'36'' | Veteran 1 H |
57 | CHEBAIKI SALAH | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h13'39'' | Veteran 2 H |
58 | LOCATELLI GAUTIER | 1h13'43'' | Senior H | |
59 | GOUSSEAU CHRISTIAN | 1h13'45'' | Veteran 2 H | |
60 | JOVE JEREMY | 1h13'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | DE PREMOREL YANN | PASS RUNNING | 1h13'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
62 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h13'51'' | Veteran 3 H |
63 | HERBRETEAU LAURENT | 1h13'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
64 | COMBEAU WILFRID | 1h14'06'' | Senior H | |
65 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h14'07'' | Veteran 2 H |
66 | ROQUETTE ALEXIS | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h14'13'' | Veteran 1 H |
67 | LASTRA EMMANUELLE | 1h14'21'' | Veteran 1 F | |
68 | GUILBAUD FREDDY | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h14'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
69 | PASQUIER NICOLAS | 1h14'33'' | Senior H | |
70 | SARRANT BAPTISTE | 1h14'33'' | Senior H | |
71 | BONY JEROME | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h14'35'' | Veteran 1 H |
72 | PICHON ROMAIN | 1h14'36'' | Senior H | |
73 | MARLIN LUCILE | 1h14'45'' | Senior F | |
74 | MARTIN GREGORY | 1h14'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
75 | COUILLANDREAU PASCAL | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h14'53'' | Veteran 2 H |
76 | BEDUNEAU JULIEN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h15'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
77 | DORE MARIUS | 1h15'26'' | Senior H | |
78 | GUENOT FRANCK | 1h15'31'' | Espoir H | |
79 | MENARD ANTHONY | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h15'42'' | Senior H |
80 | MORIN DIDIER | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h16'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
81 | GRENEAU MICHEL | 1h16'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
82 | CASTETS SYLVAIN | 1h16'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
83 | PIERRE XAVIER | 1h16'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
84 | NION ALEXANDRE | CA PORTETS | 1h16'31'' | Senior H |
85 | LIBREAU PIERRE | 1h16'37'' | Senior H | |
86 | BASQUIN MICKAEL | 1h16'59'' | Senior H | |
87 | BAR EMMANUEL | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 1h17'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
88 | ROUX DAVID | 1h17'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
89 | JAMET LAURENT | 1h17'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
90 | CHERRIER PHILIPPE | 1h17'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
91 | ACHATOUI OMAR | 1h17'35'' | Senior H | |
92 | PINTO CIDONIO | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h17'37'' | Veteran 1 H |
93 | GINES SERGE | US BAZAS | 1h17'43'' | Veteran 3 H |
94 | HERPIN JEAN-JOSEPH | 1h17'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
95 | RIBEIRO FERNANDO | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h17'53'' | Veteran 2 H |
96 | CADAUGADE DENIS | 1h17'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
97 | ALIBERT JACQUES | 1h18'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
98 | CROZET MATHIEU | 1h18'15'' | Senior H | |
99 | ROUX EMERIC | TENNIS CLUB DE MARTILLAC | 1h18'19'' | Veteran 1 H |
100 | CARASCO THOMAS | 1h18'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
101 | BERTET JEROME | US TALENCE* | 1h18'32'' | Veteran 2 H |
102 | MALMERT JEROME | 1h18'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
103 | PENICHE SEBASTIEN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h18'38'' | Senior H |
104 | LABERGERE VINCENT | 1h18'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
105 | BARREAU MAXIME | 1h18'44'' | Senior H | |
106 | SEVIN PIERRICK | 1h18'45'' | Senior H | |
107 | LENORMAND SEBASTIEN | 1h18'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
108 | VIDEAU KARIM | 1h19'09'' | Senior H | |
109 | LENFANT CYRIL | 1h19'12'' | Senior H | |
110 | KING STEPHANE | 1h19'20'' | Veteran 2 H | |
111 | POHU DAVID | 1h19'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
112 | BOYER LAURENT | 1h19'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | FANCELLO DANIEL | 1h19'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
114 | ROZIER DAVID | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h19'57'' | Senior H |
115 | ROMEO BENOIT | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h20'08'' | Senior H |
116 | MEYRIGNAC JEAN-BAPTISTE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h20'09'' | Veteran 1 H |
117 | ESTEVE THOMAS | 1h20'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
118 | MOUSTIE PHILIPPE | 1h20'18'' | Veteran 2 H | |
119 | SUDIRO DAVID | 1h20'20'' | Senior H | |
120 | BOUVIER PIERRE | 1h20'24'' | Veteran 2 H | |
121 | BERTON LAURENT | 1h20'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
122 | ROULIN ANTOINE | 1h20'30'' | Espoir H | |
123 | BOURRILLON GUILLAUME | 1h20'34'' | Senior H | |
124 | CAULE ANDRE | 1h20'39'' | Veteran 3 H | |
125 | STOCLET NICOLAS | 1h20'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
126 | BERNIER FREDERIC | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 1h20'57'' | Veteran 2 H |
127 | LOMBANGE NICOLAS | 1h20'59'' | Senior H | |
128 | DE LEMOS TONY | 1h21'03'' | Senior H | |
129 | BARDIN BERNARD | BARDIN AND CO | 1h21'04'' | Veteran 3 H |
130 | OLLIVIER ALAIN | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h21'10'' | Veteran 2 H |
131 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h21'14'' | Senior H |
132 | TOUCHARD VINCENT | 1h21'20'' | Senior H | |
133 | NOUTS FRANCK | 1h21'27'' | Veteran 2 H | |
134 | MARCHAND ALEXANDRE | 1h21'30'' | Senior H | |
135 | ESNAULT XAVIER | 1h21'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
136 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h21'34'' | Veteran 3 H |
137 | LE DU LAURE | 1h21'34'' | Veteran 1 F | |
138 | SERNOT JEAN-MARIE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h21'34'' | Veteran 2 H |
139 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 1h21'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
140 | HOAREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h21'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
141 | STRULLU JACQUES | 1h21'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
142 | GUILBERT MICKAEL | 1h21'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
143 | VIEGAS LUDOVIC | LES LICORNES MAGIQUES | 1h22'01'' | Veteran 1 H |
144 | BOUBEE EMMANUEL | 1h22'05'' | Senior H | |
145 | MACHABERT PATRICE | 1h22'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
146 | CARRINI CYRIL | 1h22'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
147 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | PASS RUNNING | 1h22'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
148 | TEILHET ERIC | 1h22'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
149 | BEUZEVILLE VINCENT | 1h22'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
150 | BAVOIX MARIE | 1h22'13'' | Veteran 1 F | |
151 | NEVEU EUGENIE | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h22'14'' | Senior F |
152 | BARSACQ BENJAMIN | 1h22'16'' | Senior H | |
153 | DIAZ DE TUESTA ANE (ESP) | US TALENCE* | 1h22'18'' | Senior F |
154 | COLETTA MELANIE | 1h22'20'' | Senior F | |
155 | FONG KSE PASCAL | AS LECTRA | 1h22'21'' | Senior H |
156 | MEIRELES CELINE | 1h22'27'' | Senior F | |
157 | CASTAING SERGE | 1h22'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
158 | BERTON HELENE | 1h22'42'' | Veteran 1 F | |
159 | BOILLOT XAVIER | S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h22'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
160 | FLORENSAN ERIC | 1h22'48'' | Veteran 2 H | |
161 | RUIZ DE EGUINO CARLOS | CUADRILLA DE EGUINO | 1h22'49'' | Senior H |
162 | HAMADI FATAH | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h22'51'' | Senior H |
163 | CABLE GILLES | 1h22'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
164 | BORDENAVE JEAN-PIERRE | 1h22'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
165 | TUAL JEAN MICHEL | 1h23'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
166 | LE DROGUEN VINCENT | TENNIS CLUB DE MARTILLAC | 1h23'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
167 | DAYDE LAURE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h23'07'' | Senior F |
168 | VIALA JEAN-YVES | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h23'11'' | Veteran 3 H |
169 | BOURON FLORIAN | 1h23'17'' | Senior H | |
170 | HERVE LOIC | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h23'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
171 | FREOUR ANTHONY | 1h23'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
172 | LORIENT KARL | 1h23'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
173 | SAULE BRUNO | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h23'33'' | Veteran 3 H |
174 | FOULON ROMUALD | 1h23'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
175 | LEROUX SEBASTIEN | 1h23'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
176 | VANBRABANT ELODIE | 1h23'36'' | Senior F | |
177 | MICAELO LAETITIA | 1h23'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
178 | DULAURANS REMY | 1h23'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
179 | JACQ GAEL | 1h23'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
180 | FENOUL GUILLAUME | 1h23'59'' | Senior H | |
181 | GOLBERY FREDERIC | 1h24'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
182 | ROUILLARD WILLY | 1h24'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
183 | HERTMANNI FRANCK | 1h24'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
184 | DELAVOIS SYLVAIN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h24'10'' | Senior H |
185 | VEILLON FABRICE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h24'12'' | Veteran 1 H |
186 | LARBAIGT LAURENT | 1h24'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
187 | PETIT EMMANUEL | ICMCB | 1h24'19'' | Senior H |
188 | CAPDEPONT MAUD | 1h24'22'' | Veteran 1 F | |
189 | LACAILLE ANTHONY | 1h24'23'' | Senior H | |
190 | PREUX LISA | 1h24'24'' | Senior F | |
191 | SCHERER REMI | 1h24'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
192 | NOISILLEAU VINCENT | 1h24'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
193 | BERAT VINCENT | 1h24'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
194 | GAVOIS FABRICE | 1h24'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
195 | FRELIN OLIVIER | 1h24'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
196 | LAIACHI SAMI | 1h24'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
197 | GONZALEZ CIDJY | AAA DU LYONNAIS | 1h24'45'' | Senior F |
198 | BEGA JEREMIE | 1h24'49'' | Senior H | |
199 | GREAU JEREMY | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h25'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
200 | DEVISE FREDERIC | 1h25'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
201 | AUROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h25'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
202 | BERTHOU DAVID | 1h25'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
203 | VACHER CYRIL | 1h25'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
204 | LAMPIN JONATHAN | 1h25'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
205 | LE RAY PATRICE | 1h25'33'' | Veteran 3 H | |
206 | TOMASINO ADRIEN | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 1h25'36'' | Veteran 1 H |
207 | TISON SAMUEL | TENNIS CLUB DE MARTILLAC | 1h25'39'' | Veteran 1 H |
208 | CASTEL JEAN-PHILIPPE | CASTEL FAMILY | 1h25'45'' | Veteran 2 H |
209 | LOSSE AUDRINA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h25'51'' | Senior F |
210 | SAINT GERMAIN LAURENT | 1h25'53'' | Senior H | |
211 | MENAY JULIAN | 1h25'54'' | Senior H | |
212 | BANYULS LUDOVIC | 1h25'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
213 | PENICHE JESSICA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h26'05'' | Senior F |
214 | PERRIER PATRICK | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h26'12'' | Veteran 2 H |
215 | DELABY DENIS | 1h26'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
216 | PAPIN JEAN-FRANCOIS | CA MORCENX | 1h26'30'' | Senior H |
217 | BARROUILLET NICOLAS | 1h26'30'' | Senior H | |
218 | REMAZEILLES DOMINIQUE | REMAZEILLE AND CO | 1h26'32'' | Veteran 2 H |
219 | GAGNER HERVE | 1h26'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
220 | BENOIST EGLANTINE | 1h26'33'' | Senior F | |
221 | NGUYEN CONG VIEN CHRISTOPHE | 1h26'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
222 | IRIART ANTOINE | 1h26'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
223 | DA ROCHA MATHIAS | ICMCB | 1h26'48'' | Senior H |
224 | CLAUX MARION | 1h26'51'' | Senior F | |
225 | GALMOT MELANIE | 1h26'51'' | Senior F | |
226 | HERPIN ARNAUD | 1h26'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
227 | MAURIN JONATHAN | 1h27'00'' | Senior H | |
228 | LARRUE JULIEN | 1h27'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
229 | GUILBOT JEAN | 1h27'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
230 | PIERRE MATHIEU | 1h27'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
231 | LAGARDE ALAIN | 1h27'07'' | Veteran 2 H | |
232 | CLAVE BERNARD | 1h27'07'' | Veteran 2 H | |
233 | MEDINA JEROME | 1h27'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
234 | ALLAIN JEROME | AS LECTRA | 1h27'12'' | Senior H |
235 | AVILA--GARCIA MATHIAS | 1h27'14'' | Senior H | |
236 | PLANCHAIS GUILLAUME | 1h27'27'' | Senior H | |
237 | DHE BARBARA | LES LICORNES MAGIQUES | 1h27'31'' | Senior F |
238 | ROCCA BRUNO | 1h27'35'' | Veteran 3 H | |
239 | SINQUIN CORENTIN | ERIC SINQUIN | 1h27'39'' | Espoir H |
240 | TAPIE ALAIN | 1h27'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
241 | RINALDI LAURE | 1h27'46'' | Senior F | |
242 | NELISSEN OLIVIER | 1h27'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
243 | CAINE BRUNO | 1h27'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
244 | MERIEL DIDIER | 1h28'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
245 | HELMER ERIC | 1h28'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
246 | GRANADOS BELEN | 1h28'07'' | Veteran 1 F | |
247 | ESCOBOSA SERGE | 1h28'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
248 | CHAVIER PASCAL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h28'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
249 | ROUSSEL OLIVIER | 1h28'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
250 | ZULIAN JEAN-LOUIS | 1h28'43'' | Veteran 3 H | |
251 | BARBOT NOAM | 1h28'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
252 | GIRARDEAU GERALD | 1h28'55'' | Senior H | |
253 | GOUIN MARCEL | 1h28'59'' | Veteran 3 H | |
254 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | 1h29'05'' | Veteran 3 H | |
255 | SIBASSIE RICHARD | 1h29'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
256 | SOUM-POUYALET OLIVIER | 1h29'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
257 | MARTINEZ AYUSO MAITE | 1h29'12'' | Senior F | |
258 | EGIZIANO ERLAND | 1h29'18'' | Veteran 2 H | |
259 | GINDREAU EMMANUEL | 1h29'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
260 | GENTILE CELINE | 1h29'25'' | Veteran 1 F | |
261 | LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHE | 1h29'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
262 | DAVID DIDIER | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h29'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
263 | AZERA MARIE | LES LICORNES MAGIQUES | 1h30'04'' | Senior F |
264 | CONVERT MARION | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h30'05'' | Senior F |
265 | DUMAS GUILLAUME | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h30'16'' | Senior H |
266 | BUSSON FRANCOIS | 1h30'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
267 | MARTY CYRIL | 1h30'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
268 | JOUENNE ANTOINE | 1h30'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
269 | DUSSART JULIEN | 1h30'39'' | Senior H | |
270 | LASSALLE DOMINIQUE | 1h30'41'' | Veteran 3 H | |
271 | ROZE OLIVIER | 1h30'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
272 | RAPP FREDERIC | 1h30'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
273 | CARLES ELISABETH | IMMOBAILLY | 1h30'47'' | Senior F |
274 | PRINCE YANNICK | 1h30'49'' | Senior H | |
275 | MASSON GUILLAUME | 1h30'51'' | Senior H | |
276 | HONGA NFAHA DAVID | 1h30'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
277 | BACOT NICOLAS | AS LECTRA | 1h30'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
278 | CASTELLON VIVIANE | 1h31'01'' | Veteran 3 F | |
279 | PUJAU SEBASTIEN | 1h31'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
280 | RIBOULET CHRISTOPHE | 1h31'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
281 | KEOMANYVONG SARAH | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h31'10'' | Veteran 1 F |
282 | DUMAS PAUL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h31'10'' | Veteran 2 H |
283 | FAYET HERMINE | 1h31'14'' | Senior F | |
284 | GUENE GIRARD SIMON | ICMCB | 1h31'21'' | Senior H |
285 | PRADEL JONATHAN | AS LECTRA | 1h31'33'' | Senior H |
286 | LAGOUEYTE THIERRY | 1h31'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
287 | GRIFFON HUGUES | 1h31'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
288 | MAINE PASCAL | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h31'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
289 | AZERA OLIVIER | LES LICORNES MAGIQUES | 1h31'51'' | Senior H |
290 | DIJOS VINCENT | LES LICORNES MAGIQUES | 1h31'51'' | Senior H |
291 | LEJEUNE FREDERIC | 1h31'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
292 | WLOSIK CHRISTOPHE | 1h32'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
293 | COTIGNY FABRICE | 1h32'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
294 | RODRIGUEZ OLAF | RAPETOU TOULENNE | 1h32'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
295 | GOURRIBON STEPHAN | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h32'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
296 | SEGURA STEPHANE | 1h32'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
297 | GIRAUD MARIE-BENEDICTE | 1h32'18'' | Senior F | |
298 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h32'30'' | Veteran 3 H |
299 | RIVOLLET BENJAMIN | 1h32'30'' | Senior H | |
300 | ROULIN FREDERIC | 1h32'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
301 | LASSALLE MARIE | 1h32'55'' | Senior F | |
302 | NAYRAND GREGOIRE | 1h32'57'' | Senior H | |
303 | CLERICO THOMAS | 1h33'01'' | Senior H | |
304 | PARES JEAN | 1h33'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
305 | BEAUCOURT GERMAIN | 1h33'15'' | Senior H | |
306 | SIMONET EMMANUELLE | 1h33'16'' | Senior F | |
307 | VANDAL PASCAL | 1h33'20'' | Veteran 2 H | |
308 | DE CARVAHO DANIEL | 1h33'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
309 | TAORMINA JEROME | 1h33'25'' | Veteran 3 H | |
310 | COULET KELLY | 1h33'26'' | Espoir F | |
311 | PINELLE PHILIPPE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h33'32'' | Veteran 2 H |
312 | LARIGNON BERNADETTE | 1h33'33'' | Veteran 1 F | |
313 | ROBINET CEDRIC | 1h33'33'' | Senior H | |
314 | LAURENTI PAULINE | 1h33'34'' | Senior F | |
315 | HARELLE LAURENT | 1h33'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
316 | LOR SABINE | 1h33'35'' | Senior F | |
317 | BERNARD CHARLENE | 1h33'36'' | Senior F | |
318 | CASTERA BRUNO | 1h33'48'' | Veteran 3 H | |
319 | GODINEAU PASCAL | PASS RUNNING | 1h33'54'' | Veteran 2 H |
320 | GOMEZ JEAN | 1h34'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
321 | SAMUEL XAVIER | 1h34'11'' | Veteran 2 H | |
322 | BRARD YOAN | US TALENCE* | 1h34'12'' | Senior H |
323 | DEMART CHRISTIAN | 1h34'18'' | Veteran 3 H | |
324 | LAFOURCADE STEPHANE | 1h34'20'' | Veteran 2 H | |
325 | MOUNIER JOEL | MOUNIER AND CO | 1h34'20'' | Veteran 3 H |
326 | BOUEDO ALAIN | 1h34'43'' | Veteran 3 H | |
327 | BATIFOL LOLA | 1h34'46'' | Senior F | |
328 | DENIS TIPHAINE | 1h34'47'' | Senior F | |
329 | FERNANDES CLAUDE | 1h34'48'' | Veteran 2 H | |
330 | SAUNIER FREDERIC | 1h34'48'' | Veteran 2 H | |
331 | BARDON THIERRY | TO BE SPORT | 1h34'48'' | Veteran 2 H |
332 | LASMARIGUES ERIC | 1h34'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
333 | LUCAIN BENJAMIN | 1h34'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
334 | BLAIZE CHRISTIAN | US TALENCE* | 1h35'01'' | Veteran 3 H |
335 | DANIEL ANNE | 1h35'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
336 | FABRE PASCAL | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h35'08'' | Veteran 2 H |
337 | LAMOURE VERONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h35'13'' | Veteran 1 F |
338 | MORDRET LUCIE | 1h35'13'' | Veteran 1 F | |
339 | POZZOBON OLIVIER | 1h35'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
340 | RECLUS PATRICK | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h35'22'' | Veteran 2 H |
341 | BERTRAND STEPHANE | 1h35'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
342 | STANEK CATHERINE | 1h35'36'' | Veteran 2 F | |
343 | FAUCHER VINCENT | 1h35'44'' | Senior H | |
344 | GHIDOSSI ELISE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h35'49'' | Veteran 1 F |
345 | LE PIERRES FLORENCE | GALOPINS BREDOIS | 1h35'49'' | Veteran 1 F |
346 | TROUVE SEBASTIEN | 1h35'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
347 | DARMENDRAIL FLORENT | 1h35'49'' | Senior H | |
348 | DRULLION CLAIRE | 1h35'53'' | Senior F | |
349 | LECLRERCQ BENJAMIN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h36'05'' | Senior H |
350 | DAGORN NICOLAS | 1h36'06'' | Senior H | |
351 | FORET LAURENT | TENNIS CLUB DE MARTILLAC | 1h36'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
352 | GOUBAND MORGAN | 1h36'23'' | Senior H | |
353 | BERUGEAU ALEXANDRE | 1h36'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
354 | BERTHIER PATRICK | 1h36'55'' | Veteran 2 H | |
355 | MINARD ARNAUD | 1h36'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
356 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h37'03'' | Veteran 3 F |
357 | LOUSTAU EDMOND | 1h37'09'' | Veteran 2 H | |
358 | BRUNAUD WILLY | 1h37'18'' | Veteran 3 H | |
359 | GOMBEAUD LAURENT | 1h37'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
360 | MELLIE LAURENT | 1h37'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
361 | MAS JULIEN | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h37'30'' | Veteran 1 H |
362 | COSTES ETIENNE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h37'32'' | Senior H |
363 | MARTIN LOIC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h37'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
364 | DUPONT MARIKA | 1h37'59'' | Senior F | |
365 | MIKA JEAN MARC | 1h38'00'' | Veteran 2 H | |
366 | MANGIN ANDRE | 1h38'02'' | Veteran 4 H | |
367 | GOLFETTO DANIELLE | 1h38'05'' | Veteran 2 F | |
368 | GARCIA ALFREDO | 1h38'07'' | Veteran 3 H | |
369 | GUIMONT JEAN-LUC | ASPOM | 1h38'13'' | Veteran 3 H |
370 | PERDRIX ANTOINE | 1h38'17'' | Senior H | |
371 | GERMAIN DENIS | AS LECTRA | 1h38'19'' | Senior H |
372 | HUET ALEXANDRE | 1h38'37'' | Senior H | |
373 | HERNANDEZ ROMAIN | 1h38'37'' | Senior H | |
374 | FLAHARTY DANIEL | 1h38'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
375 | GICQUEL VERONIQUE | 1h38'49'' | Veteran 2 F | |
376 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | . | 1h39'00'' | Veteran 2 H |
377 | MAURAT ERIC | 1h39'11'' | Veteran 2 H | |
378 | COURRIADES HENRI | ASPOM | 1h39'13'' | Veteran 3 H |
379 | BOULAY CYRIL | 1h39'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
380 | CABIOCH DIDIER | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h39'17'' | Veteran 3 H |
381 | GELAIN CLAIRE | 1h39'21'' | Senior F | |
382 | BROUZENG CELINE | 1h39'22'' | Veteran 1 F | |
383 | BROUZENG CHRISTOPHE | 1h39'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
384 | VAN EROM VINCENT | 1h39'38'' | Senior H | |
385 | DUBUISSON YVES | 1h40'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
386 | CAMICAS GERARD | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h40'04'' | Veteran 3 H |
387 | DUBOIS SANDRA | 1h40'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
388 | SOURROUBILLE NICOLAS | 1h40'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
389 | ZELINE JEAN-LUC | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h40'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
390 | GONNORD WILLY | US TALENCE* | 1h40'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
391 | FONTAINE DELPHINE | 1h40'18'' | Veteran 1 F | |
392 | LESPIAUX JUSTINE | 1h40'20'' | Senior F | |
393 | CASTEL MARIE | IMMOBAILLY | 1h40'25'' | Espoir F |
394 | SAUNIER VERONIQUE | 1h40'25'' | Veteran 2 F | |
395 | CARDONA JULIEN | 1h40'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
396 | ROBLES CHRISTOPHE | 1h40'34'' | Veteran 2 H | |
397 | DUMOULIN SEBASTIEN | 1h40'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
398 | HENRIOT YVES | 1h41'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
399 | DUBOURG ANNIE | 1h41'03'' | Veteran 2 F | |
400 | THOMAS BERTRAND | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h41'07'' | Veteran 2 H |
401 | FERREIRA JACQUELINE | 1h41'16'' | Veteran 1 F | |
402 | DECHERY JOELLE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h41'27'' | Veteran 1 F |
403 | ROQUES ALEXANDRE | 1h41'36'' | Senior H | |
404 | SIBERIL THIBAULT | 1h41'39'' | Senior H | |
405 | ESNAULT KARIN | 1h41'49'' | Veteran 1 F | |
406 | TARIS PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h41'50'' | Veteran 3 H |
407 | DARRIGRAND PASCALE | 1h41'50'' | Veteran 1 F | |
408 | CAUBIT NATIVITE | 1h41'53'' | Veteran 2 F | |
409 | DUBOIS ANNA | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h41'55'' | Veteran 1 F |
410 | LAHONTA MICKAEL | 1h42'01'' | Senior H | |
411 | CHOLET MATHIEU | 1h42'03'' | Senior H | |
412 | FENOGLIO MADELEINE | 1h42'07'' | Veteran 2 F | |
413 | DE PASSEMAR CHRISTELLE | 1h42'09'' | Veteran 1 F | |
414 | FROVILLE JEROME | 1h42'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
415 | VERILHAC SABINE | BOUTEILLE | 1h42'31'' | Veteran 1 F |
416 | BOUTEILLE FLORENCE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h42'31'' | Veteran 1 F |
417 | DEFENTE MYLENE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h42'32'' | Senior F |
418 | HERPIN BARBARA | 1h42'37'' | Veteran 1 F | |
419 | ACHARD BENOIT | 1h42'38'' | Veteran 2 H | |
420 | PITAUD CATHERINE | 1h42'44'' | Veteran 1 F | |
421 | DESAIVRE LUC | 1h42'46'' | Veteran 2 H | |
422 | PEYROUT LIONEL | 1h43'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
423 | SABOT PHILIPPE | PESSAC AC | 1h44'13'' | Veteran 3 H |
424 | JOLY LAURENT | 1h44'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
425 | PECAULT ISABELLE | 1h44'24'' | Veteran 2 F | |
426 | RIEU JOAN | AS LECTRA | 1h44'44'' | Senior H |
427 | AUGUSTE NANAJA | 1h44'46'' | Veteran 1 F | |
428 | PESME STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h44'56'' | Veteran 2 F |
429 | BRUEZ EMILIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h45'29'' | Senior F |
430 | BIENSAN KATELL | 1h45'32'' | Veteran 1 F | |
431 | DEHOUX ROMAIN | 1h45'47'' | Senior H | |
432 | LEFEBURE MARC | 1h45'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
433 | POUY JEAN PIERRE | 1h45'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
434 | PELE VINCENT | ICMCB | 1h45'58'' | Senior H |
435 | LAJUS DE CHAUTON CAROLINE | 1h46'01'' | Veteran 1 F | |
436 | MAZET STEPHANIE | 1h46'01'' | Veteran 1 F | |
437 | LENOIR SOIZIC | 1h46'02'' | Veteran 1 F | |
438 | GRENIER ANNE | 1h46'09'' | Senior F | |
439 | DELCHER DANIEL | 1h46'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
440 | BADIE PATRICK | PESSAC AC | 1h46'25'' | Veteran 3 H |
441 | ROLLAND PATRICK | 1h46'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
442 | PREVERAUD CECILE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h46'32'' | Veteran 1 F |
443 | DUPOUY JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h46'45'' | Veteran 4 H | |
444 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h47'14'' | Veteran 3 H |
445 | BOURNAC CYRIL | 1h47'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
446 | DOUCET JULIEN | 1h47'28'' | Senior H | |
447 | POUILLAUTE ALAIN | 1h47'37'' | Veteran 3 H | |
448 | NOGUES GERALDINE | 1h47'39'' | Veteran 1 F | |
449 | LEMASLE ALEXANDRE | 1h47'47'' | Senior H | |
450 | FISCHER PHILIPPE | 1h47'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
451 | LEDUC FRANCOISE | 1h48'11'' | Veteran 2 F | |
452 | CAVARD ERIC | 1h48'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
453 | MARTINEZ XAVIER | 1h48'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
454 | BEAU CEDRIC | 1h49'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
455 | LUCAIN STEPHANIE | 1h49'21'' | Veteran 1 F | |
456 | DAVID BEAULIEU MATHIEU | 1h49'43'' | Senior H | |
457 | LAMORY ADRIEN | 1h49'48'' | Senior H | |
458 | VEYSSIERE MURIEL | 1h49'49'' | Veteran 2 F | |
459 | LACOUTURE SYLVIE | 1h49'54'' | Veteran 1 F | |
460 | CAMUS PHILIPPE | 1h49'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
461 | COUTINHO FELIX | 1h50'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
462 | COLLOBERT CHRISTOPHE | 1h50'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
463 | SOULAS NICOLAS | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h50'38'' | Senior H |
464 | LEFEVRE SARAH | 1h51'12'' | Senior F | |
465 | MAZARE NOEMIE | 1h51'16'' | Senior F | |
466 | MAIRE MATHILDE | 1h51'21'' | Senior F | |
467 | LAPEYRE LUCILLE | 1h51'22'' | Senior F | |
468 | DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVE NATHALIE | 1h51'34'' | Veteran 1 F | |
469 | BIENSAN JEROME | 1h51'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
470 | JACQ ALEXANDRE | 1h51'43'' | Senior H | |
471 | EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h51'55'' | Veteran 3 F |
472 | ROUGER MICHAEL | 1h52'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
473 | COULET REGIS | 1h52'38'' | Veteran 2 H | |
474 | WATISSEE CHRISTIAN | 1h52'55'' | Veteran 3 H | |
475 | HYVERNAUD JOSYANNE | CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX | 1h53'05'' | Veteran 2 F |
476 | FENOGLIO SYLVAIN | 1h53'17'' | Veteran 2 H | |
477 | BERTRAND VALERIE | 1h53'31'' | Veteran 1 F | |
478 | VICTORIN FRANCK | 1h53'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
479 | BONNAUD JACK | 1h53'32'' | Veteran 4 H | |
480 | GARNUNG SANDRA | 1h53'33'' | Veteran 1 F | |
481 | MARTINEZ CENDRINE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h53'54'' | Veteran 1 F |
482 | LACROUTE SANDRINE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h54'02'' | Veteran 1 F |
483 | KONE MOUSSA | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h54'04'' | Veteran 3 H |
484 | MARIE NOLWENN | 1h54'17'' | Veteran 1 F | |
485 | FORT FREDERIC | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h54'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
486 | MILLOT NADIA | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h54'34'' | Veteran 1 F |
487 | JACQ FABIENNE | 1h54'55'' | Senior F | |
488 | LAGARDE HELENE | 1h54'57'' | Senior F | |
489 | AZERA PATRICIA | LES LICORNES MAGIQUES | 1h54'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
490 | OURMIERES STEPHANIE | 1h55'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
491 | BICHON SABRINA | 1h57'34'' | Veteran 1 F | |
492 | GARNIER LIONEL | 1h58'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
493 | AGENT FANNY | 1h58'49'' | Veteran 1 F | |
494 | DZIURZYNSKI LUDOVIC | LES LICORNES MAGIQUES | 2h00'03'' | Senior H |
495 | OVREL LILIAN | 2h00'21'' | Senior H | |
496 | LESCOUTE MANDY | 2h00'40'' | Senior H | |
497 | CHAUVET CLAUDE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 2h00'42'' | Veteran 4 H |
498 | DUFOUR JACQUES | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 2h00'42'' | Veteran 3 H |
499 | NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 2h00'45'' | Veteran 2 H |
500 | LESCARRET ELODIE | 2h01'09'' | Senior F | |
501 | CORAZZA BORIS | 2h01'27'' | Senior H | |
502 | BACCON MAUD | 2h01'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
503 | EHRHARDT PHILIPPE | 2h01'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
504 | LASSERRE SANDRINE | 2h02'02'' | Veteran 1 F | |
505 | DARRIGOL LE BERRE MARIANNE | 2h02'02'' | Veteran 1 F | |
506 | LE BERRE GILLES | 2h02'07'' | Veteran 2 H | |
507 | DEBORD MIREILLE | FAMILLE | 2h02'25'' | Veteran 3 F |
508 | BOURG PIERRE | FAMILLE | 2h02'31'' | Veteran 4 H |
509 | HOSTEINS EMMANUEL | 2h08'41'' | Senior H | |
510 | TOURAINE TATIANA | 2h08'43'' | Senior F |