|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BARAT JULIEN | US TALENCE* | 15'28'' | Senior H |
2 | DOMENC YOHAN | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 16'35'' | Senior H |
3 | DUHEM ANTOINE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 16'55'' | Senior H |
4 | LALANNE BENOIT | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 17'06'' | Senior H |
5 | CABLAT OLIVIER | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 17'49'' | Senior H |
6 | BIHEL THOMAS | 17'57'' | Senior H | |
7 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | S/L CMO BASSENS | 18'13'' | Master 0 H |
8 | MACHUQUE JEROME | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 18'27'' | Master 1 H |
9 | LOUBRIE STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 18'49'' | Senior H |
10 | PETIT ENZO | 19'06'' | Junior H | |
11 | EVEN STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 19'06'' | Master 3 H |
12 | DUTRUCH THIBAULT | 19'24'' | Cadet H | |
13 | DUBOSC SYLVAIN | 19'25'' | Master 0 H | |
14 | MATE GERARD | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 19'26'' | Master 5 H |
15 | LALOUBEYRE TOM | 19'27'' | Junior H | |
16 | MANIZAN MAXIME | AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME | 19'48'' | Espoir H |
17 | CHABAN BENJAMIN | CA MORCENX | 19'57'' | Master 2 H |
18 | GUITTENY RIANN | 19'59'' | Minime H | |
19 | ZENATI HASSAN | S/L ES BRUGES | 20'01'' | Master 2 H |
20 | LAFITTE GUILLAUME | AC PAREMPUYRE | 20'32'' | Senior H |
21 | SERRADEILL LENA | S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO | 20'35'' | Espoir F |
22 | LABARDE JORIS | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 20'39'' | Cadet H |
23 | DURAND ANTOINE | 20'44'' | Cadet H | |
24 | MITH DAMIEN | SA MERIGNAC | 21'21'' | Senior H |
25 | ROXO JOAQUIM | 21'22'' | Master 3 H | |
26 | RUEZ VINCENT | 21'29'' | Senior H | |
27 | DUBOIS PASCAL | 21'30'' | Master 3 H | |
28 | LUCAS AXEL | 21'39'' | Senior H | |
29 | VIALA JEAN-YVES | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 21'42'' | Master 5 H |
30 | CAPBERN THIERRY | 21'53'' | Master 4 H | |
31 | KARPINSKI PATRICE | IBM | 22'04'' | Master 5 H |
32 | CHARBLEYTOU DAVID | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 22'08'' | Master 2 H |
33 | VOYEZ NOHA | 22'10'' | Minime H | |
34 | MANIEU MAEVA | SC ARES | 22'11'' | Senior F |
35 | SOUMAILLE JEAN-JACQUES | AC POUILLON | 22'12'' | Master 5 H |
36 | BERTHOMIEUX NICOLE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 22'25'' | Master 3 F |
37 | CHARBIT DAVID | 22'36'' | Master 2 H | |
38 | CHARBIT CLEMENT | 22'51'' | Cadet H | |
39 | DENOUAL QUENTIN | 22'54'' | Cadet H | |
40 | COUSSOT PATRICK | IBM | 22'54'' | Master 5 H |
41 | LOLLIVIER YANN | 22'54'' | Senior H | |
42 | MANIZAN ROMAIN | 22'57'' | Cadet H | |
43 | BRANAS MATTEO | 23'05'' | Cadet H | |
44 | LALOUBEYRE XAVIER | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 23'06'' | Master 2 H |
45 | BELBACHIR AMMARIA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 23'09'' | Master 3 F |
46 | GUITTENY CORALIE | 23'34'' | Cadet F | |
47 | CHARLET ANNE-CECILE | 23'36'' | Master 1 F | |
48 | SCHMITTER WILFRIED | 23'40'' | Senior H | |
49 | LEMAIRE SEBASTIEN | 23'44'' | Senior H | |
50 | MORGEAU THOMAS | 23'44'' | Junior H | |
51 | LALOUBEYRE ELY | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 23'44'' | Minime F |
52 | DECHAMPS AXEL | 23'58'' | Junior H | |
53 | BORNAZEAU ILONA | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 24'07'' | Cadet F |
54 | ROMARIN LEANDRE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 24'14'' | Cadet H |
55 | LAFOND THOMAS | 24'19'' | Junior H | |
56 | MRISSY MARIEM | 24'33'' | Senior F | |
57 | HERPIN JOEY | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 25'24'' | Minime F |
58 | COIFFE YAMINA-DESIREE | 25'34'' | Master 2 F | |
59 | VACHER GENEVIEVE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 25'34'' | Master 1 F |
60 | LOUIS JUSTINE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 25'37'' | Minime F |
61 | ELOUARDI HAKIMA | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 25'41'' | Master 0 F |
62 | FIRMIN RANY | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 25'41'' | Master 0 H |
63 | FOLKERINGA EMILIE | 25'58'' | Senior F | |
64 | JAGORD NATHALIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 26'03'' | Master 4 F |
65 | MORGEAU AUDREY | 26'39'' | Master 0 F | |
66 | DUHEM CHARLOTTE | 26'43'' | Senior F | |
67 | LABARDE PHILIPPE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 27'04'' | Master 2 H |
68 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 27'22'' | Master 5 H | |
69 | SAINT-LEZER THIERRY | 27'30'' | Senior H | |
70 | MANSUY CECDRIC | 27'54'' | Senior H | |
71 | FOURCADE JADE | 28'06'' | Minime F | |
72 | JOURDREN FLORENCE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 28'09'' | Master 3 F |
73 | GIRY LEDY | 28'16'' | Master 3 F | |
74 | COLMONT CHRYSTEL | 28'30'' | Master 3 F | |
75 | BERNARD LAURENT | 28'41'' | Senior H | |
76 | LUSSEAU LEA | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 29'10'' | Minime F |
77 | LOUBOUTIN ORANE | 29'36'' | Senior F | |
78 | DUROU VIRGINIE | 29'39'' | Master 0 F | |
79 | GAI LUCIE | 29'49'' | Senior F | |
80 | FOUQUET LENAIG | 30'12'' | Junior F | |
81 | JOIE CELINE | 30'16'' | Master 0 F | |
82 | BESSIN SOPHIE | 30'17'' | Master 2 F | |
83 | ROMARIN VIANNEY | 30'58'' | Master 2 H | |
84 | GIRARDEAU LOIC | LES AMICH | 31'30'' | Master 0 H |
85 | ISAMBART JOEL | LES AMICH | 31'30'' | Master 0 H |
86 | HAMON CAROLINE | 31'33'' | Senior F | |
87 | LALOUBEYRE VANESSA | 31'39'' | Master 1 F | |
88 | HALART COLINE | 31'46'' | Senior F | |
89 | ROBIN LOLA | 31'47'' | Senior F | |
90 | CRAIGHERO KARINE | 32'10'' | Master 1 F | |
91 | ABAHRI NORDINE | JEAN RIVIERE | 32'34'' | Espoir H |
92 | FOUQUET LAURENT | 32'36'' | Master 2 H | |
93 | ROUX LYLOU | 32'43'' | Minime F | |
94 | DROPSY-GROS SALOME | 32'46'' | Minime F | |
95 | THELLIEZ OLIVIER | JEAN RIVIERE | 33'05'' | Master 1 H |
96 | BARDET EMMA | TUILE | 33'07'' | Cadet F |
97 | PINTOS GAELLE | 33'15'' | Master 2 F | |
98 | DESAIFRES FLORENT | LES AMICH | 33'18'' | Senior H |
99 | CASSIEDE JULIE | 33'54'' | Master 0 F | |
100 | GUINLE OLIVIA | 34'03'' | Senior F | |
101 | OTT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | JEAN RIVIERE | 34'18'' | Master 0 H |
102 | RABIN SOPHIE | 35'45'' | Senior F | |
103 | GRENECHE KATIA | 36'02'' | Master 2 F | |
104 | GARNIER ANNE-CHRISTINE | 36'02'' | Master 1 F | |
105 | SAINT-LEZER ANNIE | 36'19'' | Master 5 F | |
106 | BLANCO SANDRINE | 36'25'' | Master 1 F | |
107 | GOUJON ANGELIQUE | JEAN RIVIERE | 36'37'' | Senior F |
108 | BERGES SANDRINE | JEAN RIVIERE | 36'40'' | Master 3 F |
109 | LAFORGUE THIMOTHY | IRSA | 38'15'' | Senior H |
110 | SALVAGNAC EMMA | 38'18'' | Minime F | |
111 | BEROT JEAN-CLAUDE | IRSA | 38'21'' | Master 2 H |
112 | NOURIE OPHELIE | IRSA | 38'25'' | Senior F |
113 | PERRUCHOT CYRIL | IRSA | 38'27'' | Master 1 H |
114 | LAGAY DIDIER | IRSA | 38'28'' | Master 0 H |
115 | ROTTEMENT LAETITIA | 39'03'' | Master 0 F | |
116 | DUCHEMIN MELANIE | 39'05'' | Senior F | |
117 | ORTIZ SANDRA | LES AMICH | 39'08'' | Master 1 F |
118 | KREUTZER SANDRINE | LES AMICH | 39'08'' | Senior F |
119 | FOURCADE AMBRE | 39'29'' | Minime F | |
120 | FLAMAND FABIEN | 50'56'' | Master 2 H | |
121 | DOSSARD 267 | 56'27'' | Senior H |