|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CAZAL LAURENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 1h38'16'' | Senior H |
2 | COURREGES FREDERIC | BOULIAC | 1h41'51'' | Veteran 2 H |
3 | ROUSSEAU FABRICE | AS FONTAINE | 1h42'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
4 | JAMET PHILIPPE | LES COUREURS DU PIGNADA | 1h44'19'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | VIGNAUD FREDERIC | ALBS | 1h45'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
6 | DESMOULIN FLORIAN | US TALENCE | 1h45'10'' | Senior H |
7 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC | 1h46'12'' | Senior H |
8 | PONCOT YOHANN | BOULIAC | 1h46'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
9 | REMOND SEBASTIEN | TEAM ESTU-R | 1h46'59'' | Senior H |
10 | ROUQUIER GERALD | CAP MELGUEIL | 1h48'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
11 | SEVIN JULIEN | BOULIAC | 1h49'07'' | Senior H |
12 | TAUZIN PASCAL-LOUIS | BOULIAC | 1h50'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
13 | SAINCET AXEL | PESSAC AC | 1h50'55'' | Senior H |
14 | DUTRUEL CYRIL | 1h53'14'' | Senior H | |
15 | ROUSSEAU NICOLAS | TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON | 1h53'22'' | Senior H |
16 | ROUX CHRISTOPHE | CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC | 1h53'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | BRIANCEAU-ROCH AURELIEN | TEAM BASSENS | 1h53'57'' | Senior H |
18 | ANTON MICKAEL | 1h53'58'' | Senior H | |
19 | PAUZET CYRIL | DASSAULT SPORT | 1h56'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
20 | LAGUEYRIE XAVIER | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h56'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
21 | LAMBERT JEROME | BOULIAC | 1h58'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
22 | NOEL FRANCOIS | BOULIAC | 1h58'13'' | Veteran 1 H |
23 | JOURDAN ARNAUD | 1h59'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
24 | EMON CLEMENT | 2h00'33'' | Senior H | |
25 | DELAGE STEPHANE | 2h00'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | SAGOT JULIEN | 2h00'44'' | Senior H | |
27 | POCHAT PASCAL | AS CEA CESTA CROSS | 2h01'35'' | Veteran 2 H |
28 | NICOLAS AURELIEN | 2h01'39'' | Senior H | |
29 | BARBEY JOSSELIN | 2h01'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
30 | TROUILLARD ROMUALD | XVEME ATHLETIC CLUB | 2h01'56'' | Senior H |
31 | LAGOUCHE REMY | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 2h02'12'' | Veteran 2 H |
32 | LE ROY YVES | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 2h02'26'' | Veteran 2 H |
33 | NICOULEAU YANNICK | CMF FLOIRAC | 2h02'27'' | Veteran 1 H |
34 | CUENOT STEPHANE | DASSAULT SPORT | 2h02'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
35 | LOBRE THIERRY | 2h03'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
36 | MARLATS LUDOVIC | TRESSES RUNNING | 2h03'20'' | Veteran 1 H |
37 | LEHAGUEZ LAURENT | ALBS | 2h03'35'' | Veteran 2 H |
38 | MARTIN-PEREZ ANTOINE | 2h03'47'' | Senior H | |
39 | DARCHE PATRICK | CHU BORDEAUX | 2h03'53'' | Veteran 3 H |
40 | PIQUET EMMANUEL | UACG - LORMONT/CARBON-BLANC | 2h04'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
41 | TREZIERES MICHAEL | 2h04'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
42 | VIDAL SEB | LA PALOMBIERE | 2h04'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
43 | TROUGNOU BENOIT | 2h05'00'' | Senior H | |
44 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC | 2h05'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
45 | MENARD ANTHONY | GUJAN MESTRAS | 2h05'26'' | Senior H |
46 | DUFOUR FRANCOIS | 2h05'27'' | Veteran 2 H | |
47 | GUENOT FRANCK | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 2h06'32'' | Veteran 1 H |
48 | BELLET XAVIER | BRAUD AC | 2h07'04'' | Senior H |
49 | DESVAUX FREDERIC | DBF RUNNERS | 2h07'39'' | Veteran 1 H |
50 | BES DE BERC ROMAIN | 2h07'56'' | Senior H | |
51 | BOULME PAUL-EMMANUEL | ALBS | 2h08'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
52 | ROZE DAMIEN | 2h08'45'' | Senior H | |
53 | POLO JEAN-LUC | OCIANE/MATMUT | 2h08'52'' | Veteran 2 H |
54 | CONSTANTIN BENOIT | STADE LANGONNAIS | 2h08'53'' | Senior H |
55 | CHAVATTE OLIVIER | 2h09'01'' | Veteran 2 H | |
56 | VICLIN GAEL | 2h09'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
57 | GARCIA-BEGE GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h09'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
58 | GUERIN NICOLAS | 2h09'54'' | Senior H | |
59 | GINI MIKAEL | 2h10'02'' | Senior H | |
60 | VIMENEY MICHEL | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 2h10'10'' | Veteran 3 H |
61 | HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | BOULIAC | 2h10'24'' | Senior H |
62 | DUFORT LAURENT | PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB | 2h10'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
63 | CAIS VALERIE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 2h11'21'' | Veteran 1 F |
64 | ARNOUX JEREMIE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h11'25'' | Senior H |
65 | JOER MATHIEU | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 2h11'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
66 | PICAVET CAMILLE | 2h12'04'' | Senior H | |
67 | RECH LAURENT | ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES | 2h12'17'' | Veteran 1 H |
68 | DE LAZZARI NICOLAS | 2h13'09'' | Senior H | |
69 | ALMEIDA DAVID | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 2h13'16'' | Senior H |
70 | BARBE EMMANUEL | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 2h13'27'' | Veteran 1 H |
71 | GIRARD LUC | 2h13'35'' | Veteran 2 H | |
72 | COQUET SIMON | 2h13'53'' | Senior H | |
73 | STEFANI YANNICK | 2h13'56'' | Senior H | |
74 | ORIEUX THOMAS | 2h14'28'' | Senior H | |
75 | FERRIGNO PATRICK | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 2h14'32'' | Veteran 3 H |
76 | AIT GOUGAM SAID | 2h14'42'' | Senior H | |
77 | COSSARD CYRILLE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h14'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
78 | BURGUET JEROME | 2h15'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
79 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 2h16'01'' | Veteran 2 F |
80 | QUINIOU ROLAND | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 2h16'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
81 | BOUSSARDON JEAN-FRANCOIS | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 2h16'23'' | Veteran 2 H |
82 | BARET ROMAIN | 2h16'27'' | Senior H | |
83 | LATIER JEAN-LOUIS | UACG | 2h16'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
84 | POLIDANO CLEMENT | 2h17'10'' | Senior H | |
85 | MONTOUSSE SEBASTIEN | 2h17'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
86 | ANGLADE SEBASTIEN | 2h17'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
87 | HAMMOUCHET HACENE | 2h17'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
88 | COUTURES CYRIL | 2h18'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
89 | LASSAUVAGEUX PASCALE | USCSAUCATS | 2h18'05'' | Veteran 3 F |
90 | HUTTEAU LAURENT | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 2h18'20'' | Veteran 2 H |
91 | GORTAIS GERARD | CHU BORDEAUX | 2h18'54'' | Veteran 3 H |
92 | SCHEERS FREDERIC | 2h19'11'' | Veteran 2 H | |
93 | FERRE PIERRE-EMMANUEL | JOGG'IN TOURS | 2h19'22'' | Senior H |
94 | DUMONT JEAN-PHILIPPE | TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS | 2h19'49'' | Veteran 2 H |
95 | LHAIRAUD FABRICE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 2h20'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
96 | LE BRIGAND GILLES | ES BLANQUEFORT | 2h20'25'' | Veteran 2 H |
97 | FERRERO ADRIAN | 2h20'54'' | Senior H | |
98 | HELMER ERIC | 2h21'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
99 | ERHARDT ALEXANDRE | 2h21'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
100 | RECH LAURENCE | ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES | 2h21'18'' | Veteran 2 F |
101 | FAUGERAT OLIVIER | 2h21'28'' | Senior H | |
102 | LAVARDA ALESSANDRO | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 2h21'42'' | Veteran 2 H |
103 | FOUCHER CEDRIC | DBF RUNNERS | 2h21'43'' | Senior H |
104 | BAUMANN NICOLAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 2h21'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
105 | FOURCADE DAMIEN | A2RUNNING | 2h22'11'' | Senior H |
106 | ALONSO OLIVIER | 2h22'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
107 | ROBINET CHARLY | DBF RUNNERS | 2h22'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
108 | DUPONT DIDIER | 2h23'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
109 | BRUGEL ROMAIN | 2h23'54'' | Senior H | |
110 | DASQUE NICOLAS | TEAM BASSENS | 2h23'54'' | Senior H |
111 | BOUTIN PIERRE | 2h24'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
112 | CETTO MATTHIEU | 2h24'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | BOUCARD JULIEN | 2h24'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
114 | ANTUNES FILIPE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 2h24'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
115 | CHARON JEAN-CLAUDE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h24'57'' | Veteran 3 H |
116 | COLAS STEPHANE | 2h25'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
117 | PALLARO DAVID | FOULEE VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 2h25'07'' | Veteran 2 H |
118 | VIDEAU CHRISTOPHE | 2h25'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
119 | BONNARD KATIA | TCHANQUEE TEAM FJ FITNESS | 2h25'25'' | Veteran 2 F |
120 | PIERRE MATHIEU | DBF RUNNERS | 2h25'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
121 | BRAUD OLIVIER | 2h25'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
122 | BARRE CHRISTOPHE | 2h26'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
123 | LAGROLLET CHRISTOPHE | 2h26'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
124 | BLAISE PIERRE-THOMAS | 2h27'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
125 | COUDERT JEROME | 2h27'27'' | Senior H | |
126 | GAILLARD RENE | 2h28'11'' | Veteran 3 H | |
127 | GUERIN LAURENT | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 2h28'18'' | Veteran 2 H |
128 | COSSARD SYLVIE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h28'24'' | Veteran 1 F |
129 | PILLET SERGE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h29'19'' | Veteran 3 H |
130 | CROCHARD MARIE | DBF RUNNERS | 2h30'12'' | Senior F |
131 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 2h30'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
132 | DUCHESNE XAVIER | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 2h30'41'' | Senior H |
133 | JAMET GHISLAINE | 2h30'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
134 | REMETER NADIA | 2h30'55'' | Senior F | |
135 | GICQUEL BENOIT | DBF RUNNERS | 2h30'59'' | Senior H |
136 | VACCARO ADRIEN | 2h31'16'' | Senior H | |
137 | GOICHON CHRISTOPHE | DBF RUNNERS | 2h31'23'' | Senior H |
138 | BREANT NICOLAS | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 2h31'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
139 | ERROTABEHERE MARC | 2h31'30'' | Senior H | |
140 | VINCENT PATRICE | CAV | 2h31'45'' | Veteran 2 H |
141 | LORAIN CHRISTOPHE | 2h32'32'' | Veteran 2 H | |
142 | QUINTARD CLAUDE | 2h32'40'' | Veteran 2 H | |
143 | MICHAUD WILFRID | 2h32'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
144 | POQUET AGNES | 2h33'15'' | Veteran 3 F | |
145 | GUILLAUMARD JEROME | 2h33'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
146 | AUBERTIE DAVID | 2h34'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
147 | LE PICHON MICKAEL | 2h36'47'' | Senior H | |
148 | ANGLADE CHRISTOPHE | 2h36'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
149 | CAMPIONI CHRISTOPHE | 2h37'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
150 | CHATEAU THOMAS | 2h37'14'' | Senior H | |
151 | SAN JUAN NICOLAS | BOULOGNE 92 | 2h37'15'' | Senior H |
152 | PLANTEUR ADELE | 2h37'17'' | Senior F | |
153 | HARMAND ALBAN | 2h37'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
154 | LOBRE BLANDINE | FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF | 2h38'35'' | Veteran 1 F |
155 | SUILS XAVIER | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 2h38'52'' | Veteran 2 H |
156 | POTIN SOPHIE | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 2h38'59'' | Veteran 1 F |
157 | DUCOS CHRISTOPHE | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 2h39'05'' | Veteran 1 H |
158 | MEYER ERIC | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 2h39'46'' | Veteran 2 H |
159 | GARNIER FLORENCE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h40'27'' | Veteran 1 F |
160 | BOUHET PHILIPPE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h40'28'' | Veteran 2 H |
161 | JOUBERT NOEL | 2h40'33'' | Veteran 3 H | |
162 | LAMASOU YOHANN | CANEJAN | 2h40'44'' | Senior H |
163 | CHOLOU EMMANUEL | 2h41'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
164 | NGUYEN QUOC HUY | 2h41'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
165 | PARADIS YANNICK | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 2h41'42'' | Senior H |
166 | PELEAU PATRICK | 2h41'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
167 | HUGUET LAURENT | 2h42'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
168 | LEFEVRE ARNAUD | FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE | 2h42'35'' | Senior H |
169 | DAUPHIN ARNAUD | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 2h43'31'' | Veteran 1 H |
170 | OPILLARD JEROME | 2h43'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
171 | LECAREUX GAELLE | 2h45'41'' | Veteran 1 F | |
172 | MOHEDANO-LAFFORGUE SANDRINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 2h45'46'' | Veteran 1 F |
173 | LAVIE OLIVIER | 2h46'17'' | Senior H | |
174 | DEFASSIAUX MELANIE | 2h46'20'' | Senior F | |
175 | PAGES AUDE | 2h46'20'' | Senior F | |
176 | VIGUIER SOPHIE | 2h46'40'' | Veteran 1 F | |
177 | NYZAM JENIFER | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h46'40'' | Senior F |
178 | NICOL SYLVIE | 2h46'40'' | Veteran 2 F | |
179 | MERLE MARINE | 2h47'08'' | Senior F | |
180 | GACHET CARINE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h47'09'' | Veteran 1 F |
181 | GRIMAUD PASCAL | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h47'11'' | Veteran 2 H |
182 | DUBAIN PATRICIA | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 2h47'23'' | Veteran 1 F |
183 | DUCOS NELLY | PESSAC AC | 2h48'02'' | Senior F |
184 | MANCIET GWENAELLE | AS AMBARES | 2h48'16'' | Espoir F |
185 | LEDEUR FABIEN | BOULIAC | 2h48'19'' | Senior H |
186 | DOUCET JULIEN | DBF RUNNERS | 2h48'37'' | Senior H |
187 | DELAMARE THIERRY | 2h49'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
188 | GABASTON JEROME | CAB TRIATHLON | 2h49'40'' | Veteran 1 H |
189 | REY-CZIRA CAROLE | 2h50'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
190 | REY CEDRIC | 2h50'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
191 | VIGNAUD JULIEN | 2h50'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
192 | FORT CARINE | ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 2h51'29'' | Veteran 1 F |
193 | GARDERE PHILIPPE | LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 2h52'00'' | Veteran 2 H |
194 | COUDRET LAURENT | MACC LUSIGNAN | 2h52'11'' | Veteran 3 H |
195 | BONHOMME JEAN-MARC | 2h52'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
196 | SENTOUT ALAIN | RUNNING LANTON | 2h53'12'' | Veteran 3 H |
197 | DUFOURMANTELLE CHRISTOPHE | 2h53'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
198 | BONNAUD JACK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 2h53'35'' | Veteran 4 H |
199 | FROMAGET MARIE-ELISE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 2h53'59'' | Veteran 1 F |
200 | MEYNIEU SANDRINE | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 2h55'09'' | Senior F |
201 | THUAUD PATRICK | 2h55'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
202 | FROMAGET REMI | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 2h55'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
203 | PRETOT ALICE | RAPETOU | 2h57'16'' | Veteran 2 F |
204 | CAMUS PHILIPPE | 2h58'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
205 | COUDERT CYRIL | MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES | 2h59'01'' | Veteran 1 H |
206 | BARRY REGIS | 2h59'34'' | Veteran 3 H | |
207 | CHALMIN MYRIAM | 2h59'41'' | Senior F | |
208 | MONSEGU XAVIER | 3h00'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
209 | LACASSAGNE JEROME | 3h00'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
210 | MOMBRUN ROMAIN | 3h02'21'' | Senior H | |
211 | LINGRAND VANESSA | WONDERWOMAN | 3h02'52'' | Senior F |
212 | MORER SOPHIE | 3h04'24'' | Veteran 1 F | |
213 | JUEN CAROLINE | 3h04'30'' | Veteran 1 F | |
214 | BOUHET ISABELLE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 3h04'41'' | Veteran 2 F |
215 | DELAVAULT FRANCOISE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 3h06'01'' | Veteran 2 F |
216 | PINGUET CHRISTOPHE | A2 RUNNING | 3h07'26'' | Veteran 2 H |
217 | BOISSET CORINNE | 3h08'00'' | Senior F | |
218 | GUERIN FREDERIC | LES PIEDS NIQUES | 3h09'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
219 | LACLAU SEBASTIEN | 3h10'14'' | Senior H | |
220 | LOUIS JULIE | 3h10'16'' | Senior F | |
221 | MARTIN-HORCAJO GABRIEL | 3h12'41'' | Senior H | |
222 | AUBENEAU VALERIE | MACC LUSIGNAN | 3h17'54'' | Veteran 1 F |
223 | GARNAULT DAMIEN | 3h17'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
224 | HERCOUET ESTELLE | 3h21'42'' | Veteran 1 F | |
225 | MORE-CHEVALIER MARC | ARNAGE | 3h21'42'' | Veteran 3 H |
226 | QUISEFIT MICHEL | AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON | 3h35'42'' | Veteran 4 H |