|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | MICOULAS JULES | CARBON BLANC - LORMONT | 00:16:34 | Cadet H |
2 | TILLOT THOMAS | ES BRUGES | 00:16:48 | Espoir H |
3 | CROSSON GAULTIER | ESB BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON | 00:17:26 | Senior H |
4 | BRANEAU YVES | SC ARES | 00:17:45 | Veteran 2 H |
5 | CHENET JORDAN | CMA | 00:17:48 | Senior H |
6 | GUIONET ARNAUD | 00:17:50 | Senior H | |
7 | VENNE NICOLAS | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 00:17:53 | Veteran 1 H |
8 | LAGUIAN NICOLAS | 00:17:58 | Veteran 1 H | |
9 | KEVIN AUGUSTE | 00:18:03 | Espoir H | |
10 | RAUZIER VALENTIN | JS DE ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 00:19:14 | Senior H |
11 | CARIOU PIERRICK | 00:19:24 | Senior H | |
12 | GOMESSE JESSYE | BLANQUEFORT | 00:19:26 | Junior F |
13 | COROLLEUR MARTIN | ASSM NATATION | 00:20:00 | Minime H |
14 | BOSSION BENJAMIN | 00:20:10 | Cadet H | |
15 | GUITTENY RIANN | ESB BLANQUEFORT | 00:20:20 | Minime H |
16 | REVEILLAC ROMAIN | 00:21:05 | Minime H | |
17 | BERTIN MAXIME | 00:21:09 | Minime H | |
18 | MILLOT JADE | 00:21:14 | Junior F | |
19 | CAPBERN THIERRY | 00:21:28 | Veteran 2 H | |
20 | GARDEY LAURIE | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:21:32 | Senior F |
21 | LASNE DAVID | 00:21:37 | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | DELGADO QUENTIN | 00:21:40 | Minime H | |
23 | MARTINEZ CELIAN | 00:21:48 | Junior H | |
24 | THIEBAUT ROMAIN | 00:21:50 | Junior H | |
25 | VERDIER DENIS | 00:21:57 | Veteran 2 H | |
26 | KARPINSKI PATRICE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 00:22:11 | Veteran 3 H |
27 | PIOLAT BEATRICE | LACANAU | 00:22:12 | Veteran 1 F |
28 | PREVOT STEFANNY | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 00:22:27 | Senior F |
29 | CHARBIT CLEMENT | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 00:22:29 | Minime H |
30 | CHARBIT DAVID | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 00:22:29 | Veteran 1 H |
31 | LABARDE JORIS | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 00:22:30 | Minime H |
32 | CAPDEVILLE ELODIE | AS ST MEDARD | 00:23:13 | Senior F |
33 | PEBERAT VANINA | 00:23:20 | Cadet F | |
34 | CAMANES NOE | 00:23:51 | Minime H | |
35 | VOGELGESANG AIMIE | 00:24:22 | Junior F | |
36 | VISSA CAMILLE | 00:24:31 | Cadet F | |
37 | POIGNET LUDOVIC | 00:24:43 | Veteran 1 H | |
38 | QUIFILLE ETIENNE | 00:24:46 | Espoir H | |
39 | GUILTENY CORALIE | EBS NAT TRI | 00:24:46 | Minime F |
40 | CHATELAS MARIE HELENE | LA MOSNACOTOISE | 00:24:55 | Veteran 3 F |
41 | SAVARY ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:24:59 | Veteran 1 F |
42 | LALOUBEYRE ELY | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 00:24:59 | Minime F |
43 | COURCO GUILLAUME | AS ADVENTURE | 00:25:00 | Senior H |
44 | LEMAIRE ERIC | 00:25:06 | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | BOSSION AURELIE | 00:25:26 | Senior F | |
46 | DARRIEUTORT MELANIE | AS ST MEDARD | 00:25:44 | Senior F |
47 | PASCOUAU MAITENA | 00:25:48 | Minime F | |
48 | ZAWADA YOHANN | AS ADVENTURE | 00:25:50 | Senior H |
49 | TYMEN ANNE | ESB BADMINTON | 00:25:50 | Veteran 2 F |
50 | ARELLA FLAVIO | 00:27:34 | Minime H | |
51 | VISSA HELENE | 00:27:34 | Veteran 1 F | |
52 | BIASIOLO NICOLAS | 00:28:15 | Veteran 2 H | |
53 | DANIEL SANDRINE | 00:28:24 | Veteran 2 F | |
54 | BRABANT STEPHANE | 00:28:27 | Veteran 2 H | |
55 | FERREIRA NAHUEL | LES AMIS DE BOALA | 00:28:34 | Cadet H |
56 | DELANDE ELYCIA | 00:28:41 | Minime F | |
57 | TOURON MARGOT | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 00:28:47 | Senior F |
58 | HOK KANNETHA | 00:28:51 | Senior F | |
59 | GOICHON CHARLOTTE | 00:29:03 | Senior F | |
60 | PAINEAU PAULINE | 00:29:05 | Senior F | |
61 | ROQUEFEUIL DAVID | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATH | 00:29:32 | Veteran 1 H |
62 | PASQUALIN REGIS | 00:29:39 | Veteran 1 H | |
63 | DUBOURG FRANCOIS | LES AMIS DE BOALA | 00:29:40 | Veteran 3 H |
64 | GARACOTCHE ISABELLE | 00:29:57 | Veteran 1 F | |
65 | LAPOULE SYLVIA | 00:30:40 | Senior F | |
66 | POINTET JEAN CLAUDE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:30:40 | Veteran 4 H |
67 | JEAN SANDRINE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:30:48 | Veteran 2 F |
68 | METAIREAU VIRGINIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:30:49 | Veteran 1 F |
69 | DE SAINT JORRE LUDIVINE | 00:30:53 | Veteran 1 F | |
70 | PLEUCHET SANDRINE | 00:31:13 | Veteran 1 F | |
71 | GALVANN ANITA | 00:31:27 | Veteran 1 F | |
72 | DACOU LEA | 00:31:28 | Minime F | |
73 | BARRON JEAN PASCAL | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 00:31:28 | Espoir H |
74 | MAUVILLAIN SOPHIE | 00:31:43 | Senior F | |
75 | POIGNET NADEGE | 00:32:30 | Veteran 1 F | |
76 | GUINAMANT MAEVA | 00:32:37 | Junior F | |
77 | DUPUY BEATRICE | 00:32:43 | Veteran 1 F | |
78 | BLANCHARD AURELIE | 00:33:02 | Senior F | |
79 | CONZON BLANDINE | 00:33:02 | Veteran 1 F | |
80 | ELIES MURIEL | 00:33:35 | Veteran 1 F | |
81 | HERAULT CATHERINE | 00:33:57 | Veteran 2 F | |
82 | MAGOT BEATRICE | 00:34:03 | Veteran 1 F | |
83 | ROUSSELOT PRICILLE | LYCEE JEAN MONNET | 00:34:42 | Cadet F |
84 | PRIETO PATRICIA | 00:34:44 | Veteran 3 F | |
85 | EUDES ZOE | 00:34:52 | Cadet F | |
86 | GARCIA SYLVIE | 00:35:09 | Veteran 2 F | |
87 | CABRILLAT LAETITIA | LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLA | 00:35:15 | Veteran 1 F |
88 | RAMOND CARINE | 00:35:23 | Veteran 1 H | |
89 | HAMDIA KATIA | 00:35:43 | Senior F | |
90 | ROUSSEAU LAETITIA | 00:36:47 | Veteran 1 F | |
91 | CARDENAS REBECCA | 00:37:23 | Senior F | |
92 | MUCIGNATO NATHALIE | 00:39:07 | Veteran 2 F | |
93 | DEBEAUMARCHE CECILE | 00:39:25 | Senior F | |
94 | TEYSSIER LAURENCE | 00:43:08 | Veteran 1 F | |
95 | NOSTRENOFF JAMES | 00:44:54 | Veteran 2 H |