|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BENSAHLA ABDELLATIF | UNIKALO | 1h13'08' | Senior H |
2 | BRISSE CLEMENT | 1h13'54' | Senior H | |
3 | SORIN ANTONY | ESCO SAINT NAZAIRE | 1h15'14' | Veteran 1 H |
4 | PICHON DAMIEN | US TALENCE* | 1h15'54' | Senior H |
5 | LAFFORT MATTHIEU | SAM MERIGNAC | 1h16'28' | Espoir H |
6 | LINARD RAPHAEL | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h16'49' | Senior H |
7 | BRISSON GUILLAUME | 1h16'59' | Senior H | |
8 | VALADES JULIEN | US TALENCE* | 1h17'00' | Senior H |
9 | MANIER ALAN | SC ARES | 1h17'16' | Senior H |
10 | SEGUIN REMI | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1h17'54' | Senior H |
11 | BLANCHET JEROME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h18'23' | Veteran 1 H |
12 | BOURGEAIS FRANCK | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h18'50' | Veteran 1 H |
13 | CASENAVE WILFRIED | RUNNING BORDEAUX | 1h19'27' | Senior H |
14 | FAURE MICHAEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h19'36' | Veteran 1 H |
15 | BAUDRY TONY | AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h19'54' | Veteran 1 H |
16 | TARIS HERVE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h20'18' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | DEGOR LAURENT | LEOGEATS TRIATHLON | 1h20'35' | Veteran 1 H |
18 | BERNARD CHRISTOPHE | 1h20'55' | Veteran 1 H | |
19 | GRANDJEAN CYRIL | GENDY LANGON | 1h20'55' | Senior H |
20 | DUCOS ANDRE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h21'15' | Veteran 2 H |
21 | BALZEN ELIE | 1h21'18' | Veteran 2 H | |
22 | PETIT HERVE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h21'37' | Veteran 1 H |
23 | PIERSON LUC | 1h21'54' | Senior H | |
24 | CAVECCHIA ADRIEN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h21'57' | Senior H |
25 | SABY JULIEN | 1h22'04' | Senior H | |
26 | BALOUT CLEMENT | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h22'14' | Senior H |
27 | HEURTEL FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h22'20' | Senior H |
28 | VERBRUGGHE MANUEL | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 1h22'22' | Veteran 1 H |
29 | DUBOURG JEAN-NOEL | UA GUJAN MESTRAS | 1h22'25' | Veteran 2 H |
30 | GARCIA SYLVAIN | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 1h22'34' | Senior H |
31 | DEBAILLY SEBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h22'40' | Veteran 1 H |
32 | TILLARD STEPHANE | SLA | 1h22'40' | Veteran 1 H |
33 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h23'02' | Senior H |
34 | MAURIET FLORENT | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 1h23'11' | Veteran 1 H |
35 | LAFFARGUE SYLVAIN | MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 1h23'24' | Veteran 1 H |
36 | FERNANDES CARLOS | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h23'37' | Veteran 1 H |
37 | ROIG LOIC | 1h23'47' | Senior H | |
38 | GUIOMAR ERWAN | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 1h23'55' | Veteran 1 H |
39 | PATERNO JACOB | 1h23'56' | Senior H | |
40 | HENAULT ANTOINE | SAM TRIATHLON | 1h24'04' | Senior H |
41 | MORALES FRANCIS | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h24'11' | Veteran 2 H |
42 | HOCHARD NICOLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h24'17' | Senior H |
43 | TRAORE MONZON | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h24'18' | Senior H |
44 | BISSIRIEIX JEROME | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h24'22' | Veteran 1 H |
45 | HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h24'33' | Senior H |
46 | LOPES JORGE | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h24'41' | Veteran 2 H |
47 | PATUREAU XAVIER | 1h24'44' | Veteran 1 H | |
48 | BIATEAU PHILIPPE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h24'46' | Veteran 2 H |
49 | LEMAITRE LAURENT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h25'11' | Veteran 2 H |
50 | ZABOITSEFF BENJAMIN | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 1h25'25' | Senior H |
51 | CUILLIERE MICHEL | SAM MERIGNAC | 1h25'52' | Veteran 2 H |
52 | BOUINEAU FLAVIEN | CAB TRIATHLON | 1h26'00' | Veteran 1 H |
53 | DECOCK JEREMY | URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX | 1h26'16' | Senior H |
54 | GRANDCLAUDON GERALD | 1h26'26' | Senior H | |
55 | DUFOURG CLEMENT | RAPETOU | 1h26'39' | Senior H |
56 | CERVANTES FRANCK | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 1h26'42' | Veteran 2 H |
57 | BIZ PASCAL | LOS ESQUIROUS | 1h26'45' | Veteran 2 H |
58 | CAILLON GUILLAUME | US CENON | 1h26'46' | Senior H |
59 | REAU ALEXANDRE | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON | 1h26'48' | Senior H |
60 | GUIBRETEAU BENJAMIN | NEVERS TRIATHLON | 1h26'49' | Senior H |
61 | DUFFILLOL CEDRIC | RAPETOU | 1h26'50' | Veteran 1 H |
62 | GARCIO ALEXIS | 1h26'54' | Senior H | |
63 | COUE SYLVAIN | 1h26'55' | Senior H | |
64 | MAIRAL CEDRIC | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h27'00' | Senior H |
65 | DASQUE NICOLAS | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h27'06' | Senior H |
66 | MERCERON JONATHAN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h27'07' | Senior H |
67 | BOUDJEMA AHMED | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h27'20' | Veteran 2 H |
68 | BARNETTE JULIEN | 1h27'30' | Senior H | |
69 | RUIZ DE EGUINO CARLOS | 1h27'32' | Senior H | |
70 | LAVAUD SEBASTIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h27'32' | Veteran 1 H |
71 | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h27'32' | Veteran 2 H |
72 | CUVELLIER RENAUD | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 1h27'33' | Veteran 1 H |
73 | EDMOND PASCAL | 1h27'38' | Veteran 2 H | |
74 | LEROY ARNAUD | GENDY LANGON | 1h27'46' | Senior H |
75 | LEMARQUE AURELIEN | RAPETOU | 1h27'46' | Senior H |
76 | GOUBIOU SYLVAIN | 1h27'54' | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | RICCI NICOLAS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h27'58' | Senior H |
78 | THARAN DANIEL | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h28'10' | Veteran 3 H |
79 | JAY DAVID | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 1h28'13' | Veteran 1 H |
80 | SEGUIN THIERRY | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 1h28'43' | Veteran 2 H |
81 | REYNAUD PASCAL | RAPETOU | 1h28'46' | Veteran 2 H |
82 | BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h28'52' | Veteran 1 H |
83 | GWANGO PIERRE | 1h29'09' | Veteran 1 H | |
84 | WIMART ERIC | S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON | 1h29'16' | Veteran 1 H |
85 | OROZCO MARIO | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h29'17' | Veteran 2 H |
86 | DAMOISEAU ARNAUD | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SPATIALE | 1h29'23' | Senior H |
87 | AITELKADI TAOUFIK | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h29'25' | Senior H |
88 | CASSAIGNARD YSAUD LOUIS ALASSANE | 1h29'27' | Espoir H | |
89 | CAZAUBON ERIC | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 1h29'29' | Veteran 1 H |
90 | SABY FABIEN | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h29'40' | Senior H |
91 | SIBE LAURA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h29'41' | Senior F |
92 | BRUNEAU CORENTIN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h29'41' | Espoir H |
93 | DOMECQ BENOIT | LES MEDIATHLETES | 1h29'44' | Veteran 1 H |
94 | BARELLI GEOFREY | 1h29'50' | Senior H | |
95 | MIRBEL DEBORAH | 1h30'05' | Senior F | |
96 | MARTINS JOSE | 1h30'12' | Senior H | |
97 | BERNARD TEDDY | 1h30'14' | Senior H | |
98 | DAVIAU YOHANN | RAPETOU | 1h30'16' | Veteran 1 H |
99 | CERJAK REMI | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h30'22' | Senior H |
100 | EOZENOU FREDERIC | THALES | 1h30'32' | Senior H |
101 | MANZUTTI BENOIT | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h30'35' | Veteran 1 H |
102 | LOPEZ CEDRIC | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 1h30'37' | Senior H |
103 | DOLT FREDERIC | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME | 1h30'38' | Veteran 1 H |
104 | CHAUZU CHRISTOPHE | 1h30'45' | Senior H | |
105 | MONTAGUT JESSIE | 1h30'49' | Veteran 1 H | |
106 | GUILBERT MICKAEL | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | 1h30'50' | Veteran 1 H |
107 | DE VATHAIRE MATTHIEU | 1h31'05' | Senior H | |
108 | CHEBAIKI SALAH | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h31'11' | Veteran 2 H |
109 | CLOUCHARD GUY | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1h31'13' | Veteran 3 H |
110 | RODEMBOURG STEPHANE | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME | 1h31'34' | Veteran 1 H |
111 | MALTETE ALEXANDRE | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1h31'39' | Senior H |
112 | DORIANT BASTIEN | 1h31'49' | Senior H | |
113 | BIGONET BENOIT | 1h31'53' | Veteran 1 H | |
114 | BRETON SYLVAIN | TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NAT | 1h32'03' | Senior H |
115 | PALLARUELO ANGEL | S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS | 1h32'22' | Senior H |
116 | COFFY ANNE-GAELLE | US TALENCE* | 1h32'23' | Senior F |
117 | CIGRAND HERVE | 1h32'29' | Veteran 1 H | |
118 | DUBAU JEAN LUC | ASPB JOGGING | 1h32'34' | Veteran 3 H |
119 | BRETOU JULIEN | GLOBULE FITNESS | 1h32'35' | Senior H |
120 | TROUSSARD JEAN-MARC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h32'42' | Veteran 2 H |
121 | GILBERT NICOLAS | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 1h32'46' | Senior H |
122 | RATEL BERNARD | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h32'50' | Veteran 2 H |
123 | FOURTON BERTRAND | 1h32'56' | Senior H | |
124 | POCHAT PASCAL | AS CEA CROSS | 1h33'00' | Veteran 2 H |
125 | BOTELLA JEAN-YVES | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h33'02' | Veteran 1 H |
126 | SAPET BRUNO | SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX | 1h33'07' | Senior H |
127 | PEYROU FABIEN | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 1h33'08' | Veteran 1 H |
128 | DE SANTI GUILLAUME | 1h33'11' | Senior H | |
129 | DUPOUY DAVID | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h33'17' | Veteran 1 H |
130 | VALCY LAURENT | 1h33'23' | Veteran 1 H | |
131 | VAN LEEUWEN KEES | AS LIBOURNE* | 1h33'24' | Veteran 2 H |
132 | DUBERN YOAN | LECLERC MIOS | 1h33'38' | Senior H |
133 | PLANTIEU CYRIL | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h33'41' | Veteran 1 H |
134 | DUBOUE MICHEL | LES GALOBIPEDES | 1h33'42' | Veteran 2 H |
135 | MALMERT JEROME | US LE BOUSCAT | 1h33'43' | Veteran 1 H |
136 | MOLINARI SEBASTIEN | 1h33'57' | Senior H | |
137 | AVEROUS JEROME | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h33'57' | Veteran 1 H |
138 | LAURENT ERIC | CA BEGLAIS | 1h33'59' | Veteran 1 H |
139 | BRULE ROMAIN | CA BEGLAIS | 1h33'59' | Senior H |
140 | ROUAULT CHRISTIAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h34'07' | Veteran 1 H |
141 | GUERY ERIC | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 1h34'14' | Veteran 2 H |
142 | CANTERO SEBASTIEN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h34'16' | Veteran 1 H |
143 | SANGA THIERRY | BSN | 1h34'18' | Veteran 1 H |
144 | BOUVET NICOLAS | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h34'24' | Veteran 1 H |
145 | FOUGNE BRUNO | 1h34'24' | Senior H | |
146 | PARLARRIEU AURELIEN | VPRM RUNNING CLUB | 1h34'36' | Senior H |
147 | COUILLANDREAU PASCAL | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h34'46' | Veteran 2 H |
148 | GUIMET ELISE | CA PORTETS | 1h34'48' | Veteran 1 F |
149 | FROMENTIN PASCAL | TEAM FROMENTIN | 1h34'49' | Veteran 1 H |
150 | LARTIGUE CHRISTOPHE | 1h34'52' | Veteran 1 H | |
151 | RENVERSADE THOMAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h34'56' | Veteran 1 H |
152 | FAURE FREDERIC | 1h34'59' | Veteran 1 H | |
153 | MISPLON ERIC | 1h35'04' | Veteran 1 H | |
154 | DI TOMASO CHRISTOPHE | RESTAURANT CHEZ CHRISTOPHE 331 | 1h35'04' | Veteran 1 H |
155 | MILOU FABRICE | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME | 1h35'06' | Veteran 1 H |
156 | ORSINGHER OLIVIER | SAD HILL RUNNING TEAM | 1h35'09' | Veteran 1 H |
157 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h35'17' | Veteran 1 H |
158 | DEJEAN FREDERIC | RAPETOU | 1h35'19' | Veteran 1 H |
159 | ECOURTEMER LUDOVIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h35'22' | Veteran 1 H |
160 | DUBOURG BAPTISTE | LES GALOBIPEDES | 1h35'24' | Senior H |
161 | BERTRANET GERALD | 1h35'30' | Veteran 1 H | |
162 | JANNIARD FLORIAN | GUIDON MACARIEN | 1h35'43' | Senior H |
163 | TESSEREAU STEPHANE | MY TRIBE TRIATHLON | 1h35'46' | Veteran 2 H |
164 | GUILGOT SEBASTIEN | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 1h35'51' | Veteran 1 H |
165 | JEAN FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h36'04' | Veteran 2 H |
166 | CAZAUX MAXIME | SAM MERIGNAC | 1h36'07' | Senior H |
167 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO JOSE | PAGE BLANCHE | 1h36'08' | Veteran 2 H |
168 | BEZIADE DAVID | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1h36'13' | Veteran 1 H |
169 | BOUCHAUD JEAN PASCAL | 1h36'18' | Veteran 2 H | |
170 | BORDERIE JEAN-LUC | S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS AT | 1h36'22' | Veteran 2 H |
171 | SACOMANT TIMOTHEE | THALES | 1h36'24' | Senior H |
172 | AIT GOUGAM SAID | 1h36'25' | Senior H | |
173 | DEVEAUX BENOIT | TT25/7 | 1h36'32' | Senior H |
174 | DAIRE CHRISTIAN | RAPETOU | 1h36'35' | Veteran 3 H |
175 | WATTRE JEAN-CLAUDE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h36'39' | Veteran 3 H |
176 | BIGAUD LAURENCE | MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 1h36'40' | Veteran 1 F |
177 | ZUSSINO YVANE | US TALENCE* | 1h36'48' | Veteran 1 F |
178 | MOLAS ALEXANDRE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h36'52' | Senior H |
179 | BASTARDIE HERVE | 1h36'54' | Veteran 2 H | |
180 | GARCIA ALEXANDRE | 1h36'57' | Senior H | |
181 | CASTAING JEAN LUC | THALES | 1h36'59' | Veteran 2 H |
182 | VINCENT SEBASTIEN | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 1h37'05' | Veteran 2 H |
183 | DEDION CORENTIN | ASSA | 1h37'11' | Senior H |
184 | MAITRE MATHIEU | SAM MERIGNAC | 1h37'13' | Veteran 1 H |
185 | LANNOIS LUC | 1h37'20' | Veteran 1 H | |
186 | GUERINEAU FABRICE | 1h37'21' | Veteran 1 H | |
187 | SEVIN JULIEN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h37'22' | Senior H |
188 | ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS | 1h37'35' | Veteran 2 H | |
189 | GONZALEZ JEREMY | 1h37'47' | Senior H | |
190 | DEFER ERIC | 1h37'51' | Senior H | |
191 | BOULVERT CYRILLE | 1h37'54' | Veteran 1 H | |
192 | NETO DUCLOS MARIE SOL | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h37'56' | Veteran 1 F |
193 | LABORDE LAURENT | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h37'59' | Veteran 1 H |
194 | VALLAT GAUTHIER | VPRM RUNNING CLUB | 1h38'00' | Senior H |
195 | LERICHE FABRICE | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h38'01' | Veteran 1 H |
196 | LEPAGE SARAH | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 1h38'05' | Senior F |
197 | DETCHERRY JULIEN | 1h38'08' | Veteran 1 H | |
198 | LACUSKA STEPHANE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h38'09' | Veteran 1 H |
199 | HILMOINE KEVIN | 1h38'11' | Senior H | |
200 | ROMEO BENOIT | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h38'14' | Senior H |
201 | BERGER NICOLAS | AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h38'17' | Veteran 1 H |
202 | DURIN MICKAEL | CSSR LA PIGNADA | 1h38'21' | Senior H |
203 | MARCOS FRANCOIS | 1h38'21' | Senior H | |
204 | BARBE DANIEL DANIEL | NORD | 1h38'23' | Veteran 1 H |
205 | GUARISCO JULIEN | 1h38'25' | Senior H | |
206 | LAVIE JULIEN | 1h38'25' | Senior H | |
207 | ALLARD THIERRY | 1h38'27' | Veteran 1 H | |
208 | CHAMOUX OLIVIER | THALES AVIONICS | 1h38'28' | Senior H |
209 | DEGRE GUILLAUME | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h38'36' | Veteran 1 H |
210 | COURALET DELPHINE | 1h38'41' | Veteran 1 F | |
211 | GRIALDI MARC | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h38'41' | Veteran 2 H |
212 | SOUQUES ALAIN | 1h38'48' | Veteran 1 H | |
213 | MOUSTIE PHILIPPE | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 1h38'49' | Veteran 2 H |
214 | SOLACROUP REMI | 1h38'51' | Senior H | |
215 | STRULLU JACQUES | LES FOUS DU BARP | 1h38'54' | Veteran 1 H |
216 | DUCLOS LAURENT | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h38'57' | Veteran 1 H |
217 | LASMARIGUES ERIC | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1h39'01' | Veteran 2 H |
218 | DUPONT PATRICK | 1h39'04' | Veteran 2 H | |
219 | RESSIOT MATTHIEU | 1h39'05' | Veteran 1 H | |
220 | POLO JEAN LUC | OCIANE/MATMUT | 1h39'05' | Veteran 2 H |
221 | LECLERCQ LUCAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h39'07' | Veteran 2 H |
222 | BOYER PHILIPPE | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h39'07' | Veteran 2 H |
223 | GATINEAU SEBASTIEN | 1h39'10' | Veteran 1 H | |
224 | DUBOUSQUET PHILIPPE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h39'12' | Veteran 2 H |
225 | DUPIOL DIMITRI | 1h39'14' | Senior H | |
226 | LAGARDERE MATHIEU | 1h39'16' | Senior H | |
227 | ARCUSAS FREDERIC | LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS TAKENCE | 1h39'31' | Veteran 1 H |
228 | GARROS CHARLIE | 1h39'33' | Senior H | |
229 | RAMAUD STEPHANE | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1h39'37' | Veteran 1 H |
230 | LESPES JEROME | CA MORCENX | 1h39'41' | Veteran 1 H |
231 | BISSIRIEIX DAVID | 1h39'43' | Veteran 2 H | |
232 | MONNIER GREGOIRE | CSSR LA PIGNADA | 1h39'45' | Espoir H |
233 | LE GAC LAURENT | CE THALES | 1h39'47' | Veteran 2 H |
234 | WURRY NATHALIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h39'51' | Veteran 2 F |
235 | VIEULOUP CAROLINE | SAM MERIGNAC | 1h39'51' | Veteran 1 F |
236 | JUTTEAU PAUL | US CENON | 1h39'59' | Veteran 1 H |
237 | MERCIER GREGORY | US CENON | 1h40'03' | Senior H |
238 | LEMONNIER FLORENT | 1h40'09' | Veteran 1 H | |
239 | ACHER PIERRE | 1h40'11' | Senior H | |
240 | VIALA JEAN-JACQUES | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h40'21' | Veteran 3 H |
241 | LAFITTE GENEVIEVE | 1h40'23' | Veteran 1 F | |
242 | BARDIN BERNARD | 1h40'25' | Veteran 3 H | |
243 | FERREIRA PAUL | 1h40'28' | Senior H | |
244 | MOREAU THIERRY | VO2 BESSINES | 1h40'30' | Veteran 2 H |
245 | LOTTA ALAIN | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h40'34' | Veteran 2 H |
246 | LAPEYRE KEVIN | ELECTRIC BOBINAGE SERVICE | 1h40'35' | Senior H |
247 | OTHEGUY SERGE | ELAN D ARMAGNAC | 1h40'43' | Veteran 2 H |
248 | SEHET DIDIER | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h40'44' | Veteran 2 H |
249 | CASALI GIL | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h40'45' | Veteran 2 H |
250 | LASSAUX YANN | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 1h40'47' | Veteran 1 H |
251 | JUMEAUX VERONIQUE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h40'49' | Veteran 2 F |
252 | LABORDE GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h40'53' | Veteran 1 H |
253 | CARTRON PATRICK | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN | 1h40'55' | Veteran 2 H |
254 | RUSAFA SEBASTIEN | SAM MERIGNAC | 1h40'57' | Veteran 1 H |
255 | HINCOURT MICHAEL | 1h41'05' | Veteran 1 H | |
256 | DELAVAUD FLORENCE | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h41'18' | Veteran 2 F |
257 | SUREAU NICOLAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h41'18' | Senior H |
258 | BOUMARD BENJAMIN | MAIRIE LANGON | 1h41'20' | Senior H |
259 | COLITHUNES CYRIL | AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h41'21' | Veteran 1 H |
260 | REMAUT ANTHONY | 1h41'22' | Senior H | |
261 | MONIEZ PHILIPPE | 1h41'25' | Veteran 2 H | |
262 | BOUY STEPHANE | 1h41'30' | Senior H | |
263 | FOURNIER FREDERIC | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1h41'31' | Veteran 2 H |
264 | LABADIE JEROME | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h41'32' | Veteran 2 H |
265 | FOURCADE CLAUDE | 1h41'37' | Veteran 3 H | |
266 | FRET MEGANE | 1h41'37' | Senior F | |
267 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA (RWA) | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h41'37' | Veteran 3 F |
268 | SIERRA DAMIEN | 1h41'43' | Senior H | |
269 | SAUGNAC JOHNNY | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h41'50' | Veteran 1 H |
270 | COLINET CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h41'56' | Veteran 2 H |
271 | LAVAUD FRANCOIS | S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO | 1h41'57' | Veteran 1 H |
272 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h42'01' | Veteran 4 H |
273 | PENARANDA CHRISTIAN | RAPETOU | 1h42'03' | Veteran 2 H |
274 | LOPES PHILIPPE | 1h42'04' | Veteran 1 H | |
275 | DUBLANC CHRISTIAN | 1h42'07' | Veteran 3 H | |
276 | BAQUE THIBAUT | 1h42'07' | Senior H | |
277 | BARBOSA NUNO | 1h42'13' | Senior H | |
278 | MERIEL DIDIER | 1h42'23' | Veteran 2 H | |
279 | NEVEU EUGENIE | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h42'26' | Senior F |
280 | ROUJAS FRANCOIS-EMMANU | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h42'28' | Veteran 1 H |
281 | CASENAVE DAVID | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h42'35' | Veteran 1 H |
282 | HUMBERT BRICE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h42'42' | Veteran 1 H |
283 | LE HEN JEAN-MARC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h42'55' | Veteran 2 H |
284 | MALTETE CYRIL | 1h42'57' | Senior H | |
285 | DAROUY YANNICK | 1h43'01' | Veteran 1 H | |
286 | DUBOE MARINE | 1h43'03' | Senior F | |
287 | PRIGENT BENOIT | 1h43'07' | Senior H | |
288 | NOISILLEAU VINCENT | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 1h43'13' | Veteran 1 H |
289 | THOMAS JULIEN | 1h43'13' | Senior H | |
290 | FOULOU DAVID | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h43'13' | Veteran 1 H |
291 | PFEIFFER BENOIT | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h43'13' | Veteran 1 H |
292 | CHAUMONT LAURENT | TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NAT | 1h43'14' | Veteran 1 H |
293 | FABRE PASCAL | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h43'15' | Veteran 2 H |
294 | CHANTEUX GAEL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h43'21' | Senior H |
295 | BATS ALEXANDRE | 1h43'22' | Senior H | |
296 | GAUDEFROY FREDERIC | US CENON | 1h43'22' | Veteran 2 H |
297 | CAUBEL BENOIT | THALES | 1h43'29' | Veteran 2 H |
298 | BRIAND FLORENCE | ES COUERON | 1h43'31' | Veteran 2 F |
299 | LAGARDERE REMI | 1h43'38' | Veteran 2 H | |
300 | SAULE BRUNO | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h43'47' | Veteran 3 H |
301 | GRASA LAURENT | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h43'50' | Veteran 2 H |
302 | VIVIES JEREMY | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h43'50' | Veteran 1 H |
303 | BITAUDEAU ERIC | 1h43'54' | Veteran 2 H | |
304 | WALEWSKI YANN | APA JOGGING | 1h43'58' | Senior H |
305 | FAUTHOUX OLIVIER | RAPETOU | 1h44'10' | Veteran 2 H |
306 | LAFFARGUE ISABELLE | MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 1h44'10' | Veteran 1 F |
307 | GUILLON XAVIER | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h44'10' | Veteran 2 H |
308 | ARROUAYS JEAN-CLAUDE | CA PORTETS | 1h44'11' | Veteran 3 H |
309 | MARTIN SABRINA | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h44'13' | Senior F |
310 | LAPEYRE BRIGITTE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h44'14' | Veteran 2 F |
311 | AUGUSTYNIAK CATHERINE | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 1h44'15' | Veteran 3 F |
312 | MATHIAS JEAN BAPTISTE | 1h44'17' | Senior H | |
313 | DURROUX JORIS | HAPPY RUNNING CREW | 1h44'18' | Senior H |
314 | BELLUT MARIE | TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS | 1h44'33' | Veteran 1 F |
315 | BOYER LAURENT | RAPETOU | 1h44'34' | Veteran 1 H |
316 | DELMARRE PATRICK | US BAZAS | 1h44'35' | Veteran 2 H |
317 | BLARY CYRIL | 1h44'35' | Senior H | |
318 | DE OLIVEIRA ANTOINE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h44'35' | Veteran 1 H |
319 | BIRAC DAVID | 1h44'40' | Veteran 1 H | |
320 | EKELSBEKE ALEXANDRE | STADE MONT DE MARSAN | 1h44'42' | Senior H |
321 | LASSAUVAGEUX PASCALE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h44'47' | Veteran 3 F |
322 | DUMAS MICHAEL | AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h45'01' | Veteran 1 H |
323 | LERAY PIERRE YVES | 1h45'02' | Veteran 3 H | |
324 | COULON DENIS | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 1h45'03' | Veteran 2 H |
325 | JANVIER JANVIER | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h45'08' | Veteran 2 H |
326 | DUHALDE PATRICK | MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 1h45'11' | Veteran 3 H |
327 | CURIEN GERARD | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 1h45'11' | Veteran 3 H |
328 | MARTIN CHRISTOPHE | RENAULT LANGON | 1h45'21' | Veteran 1 H |
329 | BONIN VIVIANE | UA GUJAN MESTRAS | 1h45'26' | Veteran 2 F |
330 | DEREUX REMY | 1h45'29' | Senior H | |
331 | ZAREMBA JOSE | 1h45'36' | Veteran 2 H | |
332 | CABRILLAT NICOLAS | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 1h45'39' | Senior H |
333 | BONNEMAISON JEAN-BAPTISTE | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h45'40' | Senior H |
334 | COLON CHRISTOPHE | LECLERC SPORT LANGON | 1h45'42' | Veteran 1 H |
335 | PEYROU MAXENCE | 1h45'43' | Senior H | |
336 | ENGOULEVENT RONY | 1h45'47' | Veteran 2 H | |
337 | LORIENT KARL | SAGC TRIATHLON | 1h45'48' | Veteran 2 H |
338 | JOINEAU MARC | 1h45'50' | Veteran 1 H | |
339 | PEREZ DANIEL | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h45'51' | Veteran 2 H |
340 | FREY BENJAMIN | CSSR LA PIGNADA | 1h45'52' | Senior H |
341 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h46'00' | Veteran 3 H |
342 | PETIT BENJAMIN | 1h46'02' | Veteran 1 H | |
343 | AUDOUIT JEAN PHILIPPE | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 1h46'03' | Senior H |
344 | GIGAUD OLIVIER | 1h46'07' | Veteran 1 H | |
345 | MOUSTIE RAPHAEL | 1h46'10' | Senior H | |
346 | GOBINAUD THIERRY | RANDONNEURS AUTONOMES AQUITAIN | 1h46'20' | Veteran 2 H |
347 | BLOIS ERIC | MACAU | 1h46'29' | Veteran 2 H |
348 | BIOY STEPHANE | 1h46'46' | Veteran 1 H | |
349 | FARBOS CATHERINE | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h47'02' | Veteran 1 F |
350 | BOUCHET ISABELLE | 1h47'02' | Veteran 1 F | |
351 | GUINEBERT SYLVAIN | 1h47'16' | Veteran 1 H | |
352 | LATAPPY CORENTIN | 1h47'16' | Senior H | |
353 | SOUBY STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h47'23' | Veteran 1 H |
354 | CHEUNG MAY | 1h47'24' | Senior F | |
355 | VIDEAU PATRICK | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h47'26' | Veteran 2 H |
356 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h47'28' | Veteran 2 H |
357 | JONCHERY YANN | 1h47'30' | Veteran 3 H | |
358 | GARCIA FRANCINE | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h47'31' | Veteran 2 F |
359 | CRNJANSKI BERANGERE | MYTRIBE | 1h47'32' | Veteran 1 F |
360 | LACROIX CHRISTINE | A2 RUNNING | 1h47'35' | Veteran 2 F |
361 | LUSSAUT JEAN CHARLES | 1h47'35' | Senior H | |
362 | DUFOURG PIERRE | RAPETOU | 1h47'39' | Veteran 3 H |
363 | BIGNOLLES LAURENT | 1h47'41' | Veteran 1 H | |
364 | CHAMBON EMMANUEL | 1h47'41' | Veteran 1 H | |
365 | FAJOL HERVE | 1h47'47' | Veteran 2 H | |
366 | EYNAUD SOPHIE | 1h47'48' | Veteran 2 F | |
367 | RIERA FRANCIS | 1h47'54' | Veteran 3 H | |
368 | DESCHAMPS ROLAND | 1h47'56' | Veteran 2 H | |
369 | COUALLIER RICHARD | TENNIS CLUB CASTETS EN DORTHE | 1h48'00' | Veteran 1 H |
370 | BIROT JEAN LUC | 1h48'00' | Veteran 2 H | |
371 | SECRET JEAN | 1h48'02' | Veteran 1 H | |
372 | MICHAUD YANN | 1h48'03' | Senior H | |
373 | GUILLEMET VALERIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h48'03' | Veteran 2 F |
374 | LAFITTE VINCENT | 1h48'06' | Senior H | |
375 | CECILIO DAVID | 1h48'06' | Senior H | |
376 | NIZIOLEK NOLAN | 1h48'09' | Senior H | |
377 | LAPLANCHE FREDERIC | S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS AT | 1h48'10' | Veteran 2 H |
378 | BELHADJ MYRIAM YASMINA | SAM MERIGNAC | 1h48'12' | Veteran 1 F |
379 | MEYER ERIC | C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1h48'18' | Veteran 2 H |
380 | NIELOT GILLES | 1h48'24' | Veteran 3 H | |
381 | FOULOU PATRICIA | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h48'25' | Veteran 1 F |
382 | DEMANGEAT PATRICE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h48'27' | Veteran 3 H |
383 | HUET SANDRINE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h48'27' | Veteran 2 F |
384 | MUNOS SEBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h48'28' | Veteran 1 H |
385 | SAINT PAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 1h48'28' | Veteran 1 H | |
386 | LUDDECKE JULIUS | 1h48'29' | Senior H | |
387 | GADRAS JEAN MICHEL | 1h48'46' | Veteran 3 H | |
388 | DUGERT ERIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h48'47' | Veteran 1 H |
389 | FOURCASSIES FABIEN | 1h48'54' | Veteran 1 H | |
390 | LABAT AGNES | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h48'56' | Veteran 2 F |
391 | JOURDIA CHRISTEL | 1h49'02' | Veteran 2 F | |
392 | LE FEUVRE NICOLAS | 1h49'07' | Veteran 2 H | |
393 | JASSE JEAN-PIERRE | S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS AT | 1h49'15' | Veteran 3 H |
394 | LAFABRIE BRUNO | 1h49'18' | Veteran 2 H | |
395 | METCALFE EDOUARD | 1h49'22' | Senior H | |
396 | QUERON PHILIPPE | 1h49'27' | Veteran 2 H | |
397 | LABROUCHE JULIEN | BSN | 1h49'36' | Veteran 1 H |
398 | CLAUX MARION | 1h49'37' | Senior F | |
399 | MERDIN NICOLAS | 1h49'37' | Veteran 5 H | |
400 | BOISSON JEROME | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h49'38' | Senior H |
401 | IBANEZ KARINE | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 1h49'44' | Veteran 1 F |
402 | MILLET BENOIT | 1h49'45' | Senior H | |
403 | LA MARRA TONI | 1h49'48' | Veteran 2 H | |
404 | BRIAND PASCAL | ES COUERON | 1h49'50' | Veteran 2 H |
405 | GINELLI DAVID | 1h49'50' | Veteran 1 H | |
406 | MERIGOUX THIERRY | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h49'54' | Veteran 1 H |
407 | MORENO KEVIN | 1h49'54' | Senior H | |
408 | MOREAU ADRIEN | AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h49'58' | Senior H |
409 | MAGNE DIDIER | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU | 1h49'59' | Veteran 2 H |
410 | VERON DURAND CHRISTOPHE | 1h49'59' | Veteran 2 H | |
411 | DESPUJOLS ERIC | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h50'00' | Veteran 2 H |
412 | COURTY DIDIER | COURIR A IZON | 1h50'02' | Veteran 1 H |
413 | ESTEVES VICTOR | COURIR A IZON | 1h50'02' | Senior H |
414 | MARCEL MIGUEL | COURIR A IZON | 1h50'02' | Veteran 1 H |
415 | AILLERY NOELLE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h50'07' | Veteran 1 F |
416 | MARTINS JESSICA | 1h50'09' | Senior F | |
417 | SAINT VIGNES PATRICK | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h50'13' | Veteran 2 H |
418 | COLIN LAURENCE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h50'19' | Veteran 2 F |
419 | BOINOT PATRICK | ADRENALINE 33 | 1h50'20' | Veteran 3 H |
420 | DEZES FREDERIC | 1h50'25' | Senior H | |
421 | DUMESNIL JEAN | 1h50'32' | Veteran 1 H | |
422 | GIOANA YANNICK | 1h50'42' | Veteran 1 H | |
423 | DUBOUILH VINCENT | 1h50'51' | Veteran 1 H | |
424 | PELLETANGE EMILE | 1h50'52' | Veteran 3 H | |
425 | ROVER JULIE | 1h50'54' | Senior F | |
426 | FRECHET JACQUES-MARIE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h50'56' | Veteran 2 H |
427 | CHAIGNON EMMANUELLE | MACAU | 1h50'57' | Senior F |
428 | GUIRAUD FREDERIC | ELAN D ARMAGNAC | 1h50'58' | Veteran 1 H |
429 | DARDILLAC ISABELLE | RAPETOU | 1h51'00' | Veteran 1 F |
430 | CLAVERT FRED | 1h51'01' | Senior H | |
431 | PEDEPRAT BERNARD | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h51'05' | Veteran 3 H |
432 | SASSIER JULIE | RAPETOU | 1h51'05' | Veteran 1 F |
433 | FROMENTIN MARIANNE | TEAM FROMENTIN | 1h51'17' | Veteran 1 F |
434 | ALGALARRONDO CHANTAL | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h51'20' | Veteran 2 F |
435 | DRILHOLLE DIDIER | 1h51'22' | Veteran 2 H | |
436 | BOUE JEAN PHILIPPE | 1h51'23' | Veteran 1 H | |
437 | FOUDJEM GANNO DANIEL (CMR) | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 1h51'23' | Veteran 1 H |
438 | MUNOS ALBERT | 1h51'23' | Veteran 1 H | |
439 | LANBENEDETTI TIFFANY | AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h51'33' | Senior F |
440 | DEHAUT DIDIER | C T T CASTETS EN D ORTHES | 1h51'42' | Veteran 3 H |
441 | LUCBERT DAMIEN | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1h51'42' | Senior H |
442 | BONALDI YANNICK | 1h51'50' | Senior H | |
443 | BROSETA XAVIER | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h52'01' | Veteran 2 H |
444 | MORANDEAU PIERRE YVES | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 1h52'18' | Veteran 2 H |
445 | ATBIR ALEX | CABBE | 1h52'21' | Veteran 3 H |
446 | PARQUET CECILE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h52'22' | Veteran 2 F |
447 | GOURRIBON STEPHAN | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h52'31' | Veteran 1 H |
448 | GREGET PASCAL | IRON SPORT BORDEAUX | 1h52'31' | Veteran 3 H |
449 | LALANNE MARIE CLAUDE | LOS ESQUIROUS | 1h52'33' | Veteran 1 F |
450 | LE GOFF GERALDINE | GENDY LANGON | 1h52'34' | Veteran 1 F |
451 | GARCIA PATRICK | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 1h52'34' | Veteran 2 H |
452 | BRULIN LAURENT | VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON | 1h52'40' | Veteran 1 H |
453 | BERNARD ERIC | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h52'41' | Veteran 2 H |
454 | PHAM LAURENCE | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h52'42' | Veteran 2 F |
455 | GERMY HELENE | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h52'42' | Veteran 2 F |
456 | BOUGES KARINE | S/L A.L.T.E.A. | 1h52'44' | Veteran 1 F |
457 | LORAIN CHRISTOPHE | 1h52'44' | Veteran 2 H | |
458 | BOUCHET NICOLAS | 1h53'04' | Veteran 1 H | |
459 | VRIGNON CHRISTOPHE | US BAZAS | 1h53'16' | Veteran 3 H |
460 | LAURENT CEDRIC | 1h53'31' | Senior H | |
461 | ANGIBAUD BEATRICE | RAPETOU | 1h53'35' | Veteran 1 F |
462 | PLANCHON ELODIE | 1h53'36' | Senior F | |
463 | GATTO GABRIEL | 1h53'37' | Senior H | |
464 | LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHE | AS AUREILHAN | 1h53'45' | Veteran 1 H |
465 | JACQUEMIN CHRISTOPHE | 1h53'46' | Veteran 1 H | |
466 | MALAVAL MANON | 1h53'50' | Senior F | |
467 | MAINE PASCAL | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h54'01' | Veteran 2 H |
468 | COTTIN BENOIT | RAPETOU | 1h54'06' | Senior H |
469 | HOUILLE JULIA | JULIA | 1h54'07' | Veteran 1 F |
470 | LEMAITRE JEAN FRANCOIS | 1h54'11' | Veteran 2 H | |
471 | HAMEL NICOLAS | 1h54'12' | Senior H | |
472 | MASSIP JOELLE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h54'15' | Veteran 2 F |
473 | BONNEAU CAMILLE | ON VA DEGUSTER | 1h54'16' | Senior F |
474 | MAGHALAES TEIXEIRA MARIA AURORE | RAPETOU | 1h54'17' | Veteran 1 F |
475 | GOUIN MARCEL | RAPETOU | 1h54'17' | Veteran 3 H |
476 | BIELLE BIARREY LAURENT | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 1h54'19' | Veteran 2 H |
477 | MONTERO NATHALIE | AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h54'24' | Veteran 1 F |
478 | HUGUET SEBASTIEN | AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h54'24' | Veteran 1 H |
479 | LABADIE BERNADETTE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h54'29' | Veteran 2 F |
480 | SARROUILHE DENIS | TOBESPORT | 1h54'30' | Veteran 2 H |
481 | LUBNOW MARCUS (DEU) | 1h54'31' | Veteran 1 H | |
482 | GODDE FREDERIC | 1h54'36' | Veteran 1 H | |
483 | LINDNER ARNAUD | 1h54'36' | Veteran 1 H | |
484 | TOULLIOU SEBASTIEN | GENDY LANGON | 1h54'42' | Senior H |
485 | MAILLES THIERRY | LES FADAS DE LEOGEATS | 1h54'44' | Veteran 1 H |
486 | FLOC YANNICK | POMPIERS DE CADILLAC | 1h54'45' | Veteran 1 H |
487 | CAVENDER SINIGRA ANNE | A2 RUNNING | 1h54'49' | Senior F |
488 | PAYRE EMMANUELLE | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h54'50' | Veteran 1 F |
489 | AZCON DIDIER | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h54'51' | Veteran 2 H |
490 | LAFFORT BERTRAND | 1h54'51' | Veteran 2 H | |
491 | CAVENDER ALICE | A2 RUNNING | 1h54'51' | Senior F |
492 | CAVENDER LOUIS | A2 RUNNING | 1h54'51' | Senior H |
493 | GRANGER EMILIE | 1h54'54' | Senior F | |
494 | VERDIER AURELIE | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h54'54' | Senior F |
495 | TOURREAU JUSTINE | 1h54'54' | Senior F | |
496 | PHAM LAURENT | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h54'56' | Veteran 2 H |
497 | BIBENS JOEL | AS ST MEDARD | 1h54'57' | Veteran 3 H |
498 | MOUSTIE JULIEN | 1h55'01' | Senior H | |
499 | FABRE CHRISTOPHE | 1h55'04' | Veteran 2 H | |
500 | THOMAS GILLES | 1h55'24' | Veteran 1 H | |
501 | MEDINA JEROME | RUNNING LANTON | 1h55'33' | Veteran 1 H |
502 | VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT | SD33-LES COURAPIEDS | 1h55'35' | Senior H |
503 | DARIOL QUENTIN | 1h55'35' | Senior H | |
504 | GERIN MATHIEU | 1h55'38' | Veteran 1 H | |
505 | DUPONT MARIKA | 1h55'53' | Senior F | |
506 | DUBREUIL SAMY | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h56'00' | Senior H |
507 | PARIS ALAIN | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h56'07' | Veteran 3 H |
508 | TIGHILT AURELIE | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1h56'12' | Senior F |
509 | MERLE MARINE | 1h56'14' | Senior F | |
510 | MATHIEU FREDERIC | 1h56'22' | Veteran 1 H | |
511 | MASSE MICHAEL | ADRENALINE33 | 1h56'22' | Senior H |
512 | MICHIELS OLIVIA (BEL) | TEAM BELGIUM | 1h56'25' | Senior F |
513 | STROMMER JEREMY | 1h56'26' | Senior H | |
514 | BOUHIER MICHAEL | PAGE BLANCHE | 1h56'28' | Senior H |
515 | BAHABAN FABRICE | 1h56'33' | Veteran 1 H | |
516 | CARON LAURENT | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 1h56'37' | Veteran 2 H |
517 | SZWALKO MARTINE | ROQUEFORT-SARBAZAN SPORTS NATU | 1h56'39' | Veteran 1 F |
518 | PENAUD MICHEL | RAPETOU | 1h56'40' | Veteran 3 H |
519 | ROUX FREDERIC | 1h56'48' | Veteran 1 H | |
520 | BADANA JOSE | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 1h56'53' | Veteran 4 H |
521 | BODIN MATTHIEU | RAPETOU | 1h57'14' | Senior H |
522 | MAUGER LISA | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX | 1h57'18' | Senior F |
523 | MASSON JACQUES | AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h57'19' | Veteran 2 H |
524 | ROUX CHRISTOPHE | 1h57'25' | Veteran 1 H | |
525 | DROUET JULIEN | 1h57'25' | Senior H | |
526 | DINDAUD LAURENT | 1h57'27' | Veteran 2 H | |
527 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h57'28' | Veteran 3 H |
528 | LEROUX YANN | 1h57'28' | Veteran 2 H | |
529 | DESBARBIEUX THIBAUD | 1h57'31' | Senior H | |
530 | MOUT HAM OSCAR | 1h57'33' | Veteran 2 H | |
531 | LIOTHAUD ERIC | 1h57'36' | Veteran 2 H | |
532 | LABAT JULIEN | LES MALIEN | 1h57'37' | Veteran 1 H |
533 | CHARTIER MATHIEU | LES MALIEN | 1h57'37' | Senior H |
534 | OTHEGUY NATHALIE | 1h57'39' | Veteran 2 F | |
535 | MOREAU PIERRE | 1h57'49' | Senior H | |
536 | DETCHERRY GAELLE | 1h57'49' | Veteran 1 F | |
537 | LUDWIG MATHILDE | 1h58'05' | Senior F | |
538 | GESTAS JEAN CLAUDE | 1h58'05' | Veteran 3 H | |
539 | BELTRAN PHILIPPE | GENDY LANGON | 1h58'08' | Veteran 2 H |
540 | DIONNET JEROME | 1h58'22' | Veteran 1 H | |
541 | LAMARQUE CLAIRE | 1h58'22' | Senior F | |
542 | MARQUE FABIENNE | UA GUJAN MESTRAS | 1h58'24' | Veteran 2 F |
543 | TAUZIN STEPHANE | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1h58'28' | Veteran 1 H |
544 | DUBOURG SYLVIE | UA GUJAN MESTRAS | 1h58'31' | Veteran 1 F |
545 | BERNARDI ALBAN | 1h58'38' | Senior H | |
546 | NICOLAS SABRINA | 1h58'44' | Veteran 3 F | |
547 | BON OLIVIER | 1h58'52' | Veteran 2 H | |
548 | RAVET AURELIEN | AURELIEN | 1h58'59' | Senior H |
549 | MOUSIS VINCENT | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h59'01' | Senior H |
550 | CARAVERA PIERRE | US CENON | 1h59'04' | Veteran 4 H |
551 | CASSIAU MARIE | 1h59'07' | Veteran 1 F | |
552 | GABASTON JEROME | CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1h59'08' | Veteran 1 H |
553 | LATRY FREDERIC | 1h59'12' | Senior H | |
554 | BOLDARIN EMILIE | 1h59'14' | Senior F | |
555 | PLICHON RAPHAELE | ACPAREMPUYRE | 1h59'19' | Veteran 1 F |
556 | BEAOUSSON CORINNE | SAM MERIGNAC | 1h59'25' | Veteran 3 F |
557 | POULIQUEN EDDY | 1h59'26' | Veteran 1 H | |
558 | NOWAK MARC | 1h59'34' | Senior H | |
559 | GENESTAL ANTHONY | LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE | 1h59'34' | Senior H |
560 | MARTY CHRISTIAN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h59'35' | Veteran 2 H |
561 | VIMENEY MICHEL | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h59'41' | Veteran 3 H |
562 | GANGNET NICOLAS | 1h59'47' | Veteran 1 H | |
563 | CHASTANIER MARIE | 2h00'02' | Senior F | |
564 | CRABOS J LUC | LOS ESQUIROUS | 2h00'03' | Veteran 2 H |
565 | BAUCHOT JEAN MARC | LES ESCARGOTS DE SAINT-MO | 2h00'06' | Veteran 3 H |
566 | HONTON HERVE | CAF | 2h00'14' | Veteran 3 H |
567 | AUGUSTYNIAK PHILIPPE | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 2h00'15' | Veteran 3 H |
568 | GIMBRES STEPHANIE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 2h00'17' | Veteran 1 F |
569 | LERISSON PATRICK | 2h00'18' | Veteran 4 H | |
570 | LACOSTE JACQUELINE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 2h00'21' | Veteran 3 F |
571 | BUCAU NATHALIE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 2h00'24' | Veteran 1 F |
572 | DELATTRE DAVID | 2h00'25' | Veteran 1 H | |
573 | GUYONNET JEROME | 2h00'26' | Veteran 3 H | |
574 | CANIHAC MARIE | 2h00'35' | Veteran 1 F | |
575 | RICHET HERVE | RAPETOU | 2h00'51' | Veteran 1 H |
576 | LE CARVENNEC ROLAND | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME | 2h00'58' | Veteran 3 H |
577 | CHALET ERIC | 2h00'59' | Veteran 1 H | |
578 | LE FEUVRE SIXTINE | 2h00'59' | Senior F | |
579 | LE FEUVRE RAPHAELE | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 2h00'59' | Veteran 2 F |
580 | BELLION GAELL | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 2h01'08' | Veteran 1 F |
581 | GODINEAU PASCAL | 2h01'19' | Veteran 2 H | |
582 | ANDRIEUX JEAN MARIE | 2h01'20' | Veteran 4 H | |
583 | SOURIC CORINNE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 2h01'24' | Veteran 2 F |
584 | CARON MARGAUX | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 2h01'27' | Espoir F |
585 | GAUTIER CHARLOTTE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 2h01'31' | Senior F |
586 | HAPIPI HUGUES | 2h01'31' | Veteran 3 H | |
587 | DUCASSE JEAN LUC | 2h01'39' | Veteran 3 H | |
588 | GROLIER THIERRY | A2RUNNING | 2h01'44' | Veteran 2 H |
589 | DUBOE FRANCK | 2h01'49' | Veteran 2 H | |
590 | MASSOLIN FABIEN | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 2h01'56' | Veteran 1 H |
591 | GARANDEAU BENJAMIN | 2h01'57' | Veteran 1 H | |
592 | NICOL SYLVIE | 2h02'03' | Veteran 2 F | |
593 | VAILLANT STEPHANE | 2h02'04' | Veteran 2 H | |
594 | VAILLANT CATHERINE | 2h02'04' | Veteran 2 F | |
595 | JUEN CAROLINE | 2h02'05' | Veteran 1 F | |
596 | DELAMARE THIERRY | 2h02'05' | Veteran 1 H | |
597 | MOREAU JULIEN | 2h02'13' | Senior H | |
598 | ROBERT CYRILLE | PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON | 2h02'18' | Veteran 1 H |
599 | TILLET NELLY | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h02'24' | Senior F |
600 | BOUISSIERES BRUNO | 2h03'10' | Veteran 1 H | |
601 | CAINE ANTHONY | 2h03'12' | Espoir H | |
602 | BOISSEL CHRISTINE | 2h03'12' | Veteran 1 F | |
603 | MIGOT SORYA | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 2h03'16' | Veteran 1 F |
604 | MARTIAL THIERRY | LOS ESQUIROUS | 2h03'37' | Veteran 2 H |
605 | NIZIOLEK FREDERIC | 2h03'47' | Veteran 2 H | |
606 | BOUAKKAZ AZIZ | 2h03'50' | Veteran 1 H | |
607 | PEDRAZZINI BERNADETTE | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 2h03'59' | Veteran 3 F |
608 | DULUGAT JULIEN | 2h04'05' | Senior H | |
609 | DIAZ LAURENT | 2h04'27' | Veteran 2 H | |
610 | CHAPUIS CAROLINE | 2h04'38' | Veteran 1 F | |
611 | GOURDON ISABELLE | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 2h04'38' | Veteran 1 F |
612 | CLEMENT CELINE | 2h05'01' | Veteran 1 F | |
613 | PICHON ARNAUD | 2h05'05' | Senior H | |
614 | MOLLET MICHAEL | GENDY LANGON | 2h05'07' | Senior H |
615 | SAVARY ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h05'09' | Veteran 1 F |
616 | ROUMEGOU AUDREY | LA FOULEE SAINT AUBINOISE | 2h05'23' | Senior F |
617 | ROUMEGOU DIDIER | 2h05'24' | Veteran 2 H | |
618 | LIENARD PATRICK | LES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME | 2h05'46' | Veteran 3 H |
619 | CAZAUX PATRICIA | 2h05'46' | Veteran 3 F | |
620 | LAFFARGUE MATHIEU | NOMAD SUN | 2h05'54' | Senior H |
621 | WECK CHRISTOPHE | 2h05'57' | Veteran 1 H | |
622 | BACLE AMELIE | 2h05'57' | Veteran 1 F | |
623 | DULUC PATRICK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 2h06'05' | Veteran 2 H |
624 | LIVA HAUTECLAIRE | 2h06'41' | Senior F | |
625 | GUILLON FREDERIC | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h06'47' | Veteran 2 H |
626 | HAMEL JEAN PIERRE | 2h06'59' | Veteran 4 H | |
627 | PARIS BRIGITTE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 2h06'59' | Veteran 2 F |
628 | DUBOE SYLVIE | 2h07'09' | Veteran 2 F | |
629 | ROUMEGOU LAURENCE | 2h07'10' | Veteran 2 F | |
630 | DURAND DASTES CAROLINE | 2h07'10' | Senior F | |
631 | DASSENS JEAN-CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 2h07'10' | Veteran 3 H |
632 | MAQUIGNEAU LACUSKA CELINE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 2h07'11' | Veteran 1 F |
633 | GABASTON EGLANTINE | CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE | 2h07'11' | Veteran 1 H |
634 | VICTOR FLORENCE | PAGE BLANCHE | 2h07'16' | Veteran 2 F |
635 | PAYET SEBASTIEN | CNSSC | 2h07'25' | Veteran 1 H |
636 | ROUFAUD ANTHONY | 2h07'30' | Espoir H | |
637 | HAMBERT WILLIAM | 2h07'37' | Espoir H | |
638 | RAMPILLON JOHAN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 2h07'40' | Veteran 2 H |
639 | CAUTE OLIVIER | 2h07'41' | Senior H | |
640 | IRIBARNE ARNAUD | CLUB OMNISPORT ECUREUILS MARCH | 2h07'44' | Veteran 1 H |
641 | HAZOUARD MATHIEU | S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO | 2h07'46' | Veteran 1 H |
642 | BEZ SERGE MARCEL | 2h07'55' | Veteran 3 H | |
643 | DESJARDINS PATRICK | 2h08'23' | Veteran 3 H | |
644 | TOURREAU SANDRINE | 2h08'25' | Veteran 2 F | |
645 | GUINAUDEAU FLORENCE | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 2h08'40' | Veteran 1 F |
646 | GUINAUDEAU PASCAL | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 2h08'42' | Veteran 2 H |
647 | RUIZ DE EGUINO OLGA | 2h08'50' | Veteran 3 F | |
648 | LAGARDERE LOIC | 2h08'50' | Senior H | |
649 | ALEPEE LAURIANNE | COURIR A IZON | 2h08'54' | Senior F |
650 | CASABAN BENOIT | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 2h08'54' | Veteran 1 H |
651 | LAGAUCHE AGATHE | 2h09'08' | Senior F | |
652 | BOUFFIER VINCENT | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 2h09'17' | Veteran 1 H |
653 | LENORMAND CINDY | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 2h09'17' | Veteran 1 F |
654 | DESCACQ MAGALI | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 2h09'19' | Senior F |
655 | BAILLON DAVID | 2h09'55' | Veteran 1 H | |
656 | DIDELON SEBASTIEN | 2h10'20' | Veteran 1 H | |
657 | PETITEAU PERRINE | US TALENCE* | 2h10'33' | Veteran 1 F |
658 | SCHEIFF CYRIL | 2h10'37' | Veteran 1 H | |
659 | MAURENCE WILFRIED | 2h10'38' | Veteran 1 H | |
660 | REYT SABRINA | 2h10'39' | Senior F | |
661 | LACROTTE VINCENT | 2h11'28' | Veteran 1 H | |
662 | VEZIEN CAROLE | AIR3 BORDEAUX | 2h11'33' | Veteran 2 F |
663 | KONE MOUSSA | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 2h11'35' | Veteran 3 H |
664 | ANDRE RAPHAELE | RAPETOU | 2h11'42' | Veteran 2 F |
665 | DUDZIAK LUDOVIC | RAPETOU | 2h11'42' | Veteran 1 H |
666 | BRIVAL CHRISTINE | 2h11'46' | Veteran 2 F | |
667 | VALEYRIE CHRISTELLE | 2h11'51' | Veteran 1 F | |
668 | ANZELIN MARYSE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h11'56' | Veteran 2 F |
669 | ANZELIN LUCILE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h11'56' | Senior F |
670 | FONVIEILLE MARYSE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h11'56' | Veteran 2 F |
671 | GUIMBARD CELINE | 2h12'03' | Senior F | |
672 | DAZIN OLIVIER | AS.AMBARES SPORT ENDURANCE | 2h12'14' | Veteran 2 H |
673 | DUBOURG PATRICE | LES GALOBIPEDES | 2h12'33' | Veteran 2 H |
674 | ROUSSEAU ADRIEN | 2h12'38' | Senior H | |
675 | BETEILLE NATHALIE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h12'42' | Veteran 2 F |
676 | GUEYE ARAME | UNION SPORTIVE CENON ATHLETISM | 2h12'43' | Veteran 1 F |
677 | SASTRE OCANA MARIA | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h12'43' | Veteran 1 F |
678 | VIVIES DELPHINE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h12'44' | Veteran 1 F |
679 | DESCAMPS CYRIL | 2h12'51' | Veteran 1 H | |
680 | BONPAN ERICK | GENDARMERIE NATIONALE | 2h12'52' | Veteran 1 H |
681 | DARCOS MARIE-LAURE | US BAZAS | 2h13'22' | Veteran 1 F |
682 | AUDUREAU SARAH | 2h13'50' | Senior F | |
683 | DECHERY JOELLE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 2h13'55' | Veteran 1 F |
684 | BOULITEAU BERNARD | RAPETOU | 2h14'00' | Veteran 2 H |
685 | GUAUS BRUNO | 2h14'02' | Veteran 3 H | |
686 | DUCOURTIEUX DOMINIQUE | 2h14'59' | Veteran 2 H | |
687 | HOULEZ SABRINA | 2h15'07' | Senior F | |
688 | LATORRE SANDRA | TEAM HITBOX33 | 2h15'17' | Veteran 1 F |
689 | GALIAY LUCIE | 2h16'01' | Senior F | |
690 | CHERIF NATHALIE | 2h16'17' | Veteran 1 F | |
691 | OUDAR STEPHANE | 2h16'40' | Veteran 2 H | |
692 | GUILLOT FABIEN | 2h16'41' | Veteran 1 H | |
693 | BIRAC PASCAL | 2h16'51' | Veteran 1 H | |
694 | GALLO EMMANUEL | 2h18'05' | Veteran 2 H | |
695 | PIRES MURIEL | 2h18'28' | Veteran 1 F | |
696 | EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 2h18'35' | Veteran 3 F |
697 | BRUNET POINT MICHAEL | 2h19'03' | Senior H | |
698 | DELY DYLAN | 2h20'40' | Junior H | |
699 | DELIMATA ERIC | 2h22'27' | Veteran 2 H | |
700 | DENOU SYLVIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 2h22'48' | Veteran 2 F |
701 | HUGON CHRISTINE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h23'17' | Veteran 2 F |
702 | BROTTO MARTINE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h23'41' | Veteran 2 F |
703 | MORGEAU AUDREY | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 2h24'39' | Senior F |
704 | RICHARD THIERRY | AS ST MEDARD | 2h25'36' | Veteran 1 H |
705 | PINTOS GAELLE | A2 RUNNING | 2h25'38' | Veteran 1 F |
706 | FRANCOIS ALEXANDRY | GUIDON MACARIEN | 2h26'52' | Senior F |
707 | HAMEL MARGARET | 2h27'29' | Veteran 4 F | |
708 | RISPAL ANNE MARY | RAPETOU | 2h27'29' | Veteran 3 F |
709 | GOULIERE SERGE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 2h27'45' | Veteran 3 H |
710 | LAMOULIE MARTINE | 2h28'03' | Veteran 2 F | |
711 | MARTINEZ PAULINE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h29'37' | Senior F |
712 | CAUDERA MARIELLE | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h29'37' | Senior F |
713 | SAIDI MALIKA | CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT | 2h29'37' | Veteran 1 F |
714 | BOUSSAHA STEPHANE | 2h29'41' | Veteran 2 H | |
715 | FERREIRA JACQUELINE | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 2h29'41' | Veteran 1 F |
716 | LACROUTE SANDRINE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 2h29'41' | Veteran 1 F |
717 | RISPAL CLAUDE | RAPETOU | 2h30'03' | Veteran 3 H |
718 | DUPORT AMANDINE | A2 RUNNING | 2h30'56' | Senior F |
719 | GASSUAUD SYLVAIN | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 2h36'18' | Senior H |
720 | GILLET DOMINIQUE | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 2h37'10' | Veteran 2 H |