|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BORDEAU PIERRE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:16:15 | Junior H |
2 | GENGE RAPHAEL | 00:20:22 | Cadet H | |
3 | BARRAULT MAXIME | HAPPY RUNNING CREW | 00:20:24 | Senior H |
4 | REVEILLAC STEPHANE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:20:47 | Veteran 1 H |
5 | REY ANTONY | SCARES | 00:20:52 | Veteran 2 H |
6 | REY MORGAN | SCARES | 00:21:14 | Junior H |
7 | REVEILLAC ROMAIN | 00:21:56 | Cadet H | |
8 | DURANT ANTOINE | 00:22:37 | Minime H | |
9 | CAPBERN THIERRY | 00:22:52 | Veteran 2 H | |
10 | AMIABLE PASCAL | PASCAL AMIABLE | 00:23:56 | Veteran 2 H |
11 | COUSIN CLEMENT | 00:24:23 | Senior H | |
12 | MACKINLAY ALEXANDER | 00:24:51 | Espoir H | |
13 | ROMARIN LEANDRE | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 00:25:35 | Minime H |
14 | PALVADEAU THIERRY | BARSAC | 00:25:52 | Veteran 3 H |
15 | POIGNET LUDOVIC | 00:26:00 | Veteran 1 H | |
16 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 00:26:19 | Veteran 1 H | |
17 | LALOUBEYRE ELY | ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE | 00:26:38 | Minime F |
18 | DUMONT JEREMY | 00:27:19 | Senior H | |
19 | NAACKE GREGOIRE | 00:27:45 | Veteran 1 H | |
20 | THAURY RENAUD | 00:28:00 | Veteran 1 H | |
21 | CORDIER ANTOINE | 00:28:04 | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | HALLEGUEN THIBAULT | 00:28:21 | Senior H | |
23 | KREBS GUILLAUME | 00:28:29 | Veteran 1 H | |
24 | PASSEPONT YANIS | 00:28:29 | Cadet H | |
25 | FREMIOT CEDRIC | 00:29:19 | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | GUILHEM QUENTIN | 00:29:54 | Junior H | |
27 | SERRES QUENTIN | HOMMAGE A HERVE | 00:29:54 | Espoir H |
28 | TEYNIER MAXIME | HOMMAGE A HERVE | 00:29:54 | Espoir H |
29 | FRAYSSE MATHIS | HOMMAGE A HERVE | 00:29:54 | Espoir H |
30 | BOULAY HUGO | HOMMAGE A HERVE | 00:29:54 | Espoir H |
31 | BOUCHEROK MATTHIAS | 00:30:27 | Espoir H | |
32 | SAUGET ALEXANDRE | CLINIQUE VETERUNNEURS D ARSAC | 00:30:31 | Veteran 1 H |
33 | CANDILLIER MARIE LAURE | CLINIQUE VETERUNNEURS D ARSAC | 00:31:18 | Senior F |
34 | GOMEZ STEPHANE | CLINIQUE VETERUNNEURS D ARSAC | 00:31:43 | Veteran 1 H |
35 | HAMONIC CLAUDE | 00:32:13 | Veteran 5 H | |
36 | REVOLTE MARGAUX | 00:32:23 | Espoir F | |
37 | POIGNET NADEGE | 00:32:38 | Veteran 1 F | |
38 | DELTENRE LAURENCE | 00:32:45 | Senior F | |
39 | LAGADEC ENZO | 00:33:04 | Minime H | |
40 | SOUQUIERE SIMON | 00:33:12 | Minime H | |
41 | CARIOU STEPHANIE | 00:33:47 | Senior F | |
42 | LOPEZ VINCENTE BERNARD | 00:33:50 | Veteran 3 H | |
43 | ROSSI LOPEZ SANDRA | CLINIQUE VETERUNNEURS D ARSAC | 00:34:23 | Veteran 1 F |
44 | VILLAIN STEPHANIE | 00:35:39 | Veteran 1 F | |
45 | BAIDA LAURENCE | 00:35:40 | Veteran 1 F | |
46 | VILLAIN AURELIE | 00:35:40 | Senior F | |
47 | LUCANTE RAPHAEL | 00:35:41 | Minime H | |
48 | BOURNAC JEROME | LES LIENS DU CUR | 00:36:04 | Veteran 1 H |
49 | LUCANTE VINCENT | 00:36:11 | Veteran 1 H | |
50 | GOMEZ CECILE | CLINIQUE VETERUNNEURS D ARSAC | 00:36:13 | Senior F |
51 | SARDO MELISSA | 00:36:47 | Senior F | |
52 | LABERENNE VALENTINE | 00:36:48 | Senior F | |
53 | THUILIER CHRISTELLE | 00:36:53 | Veteran 1 F | |
54 | FEURIER AUDREY | 00:37:32 | Senior F | |
55 | THAURY GABIELLE | 00:38:07 | Cadet F | |
56 | ROUSSEAU LEATICIA | 00:38:19 | Veteran 1 F | |
57 | ADER KATIA | CLINIQUE VETERUNNEURS D ARSAC | 00:38:41 | Senior F |
58 | THAURY ELIN | 00:38:55 | Veteran 1 F | |
59 | CORDIER ANNE CLAIRE | 00:45:20 | Veteran 1 F | |
60 | LUCANTE CENDRINE | 00:46:45 | Veteran 1 F |