|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DELABY ANTHONY | SC ARES | 00:34:52 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:35:46 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | DOMENC YOHAN | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:37:34 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | AQDP | 00:37:39 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
5 | PINTO MATTHIEU | 00:37:56 | 4e SENIOR H | |
6 | ROUGE CHRISTOPHE | 00:39:03 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
7 | SARRAZIN OLIVIER | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:39:43 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
8 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | 00:40:04 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
9 | FOUCHE RODOLPHE | 00:40:15 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | 00:40:40 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
11 | REY ANTONY | MEDOC OF COURSE | 00:40:54 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
12 | ARROUAYS HERVE | CMA | 00:41:10 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | GALISSON FREDERIC | ASSM | 00:41:14 | 5e SENIOR H |
14 | SEURIN MOCHAEL | AQDP | 00:41:21 | 6e SENIOR H |
15 | BISSIRIEIX JEROME | GALOPONS DE GUYENNE | 00:41:22 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | BIGEAU DAVID | 00:41:23 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
17 | SAYAD MOHAMED | AQDP | 00:41:33 | 7e SENIOR H |
18 | DANIS THIERRY | 00:41:35 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
19 | LABOY CHRISTOPHE | CMA | 00:41:51 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
20 | JUSTIN JEREMIE | 00:42:42 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
21 | SAUNIER JULIEN | AQDP | 00:43:18 | 8e SENIOR H |
22 | DUBOSC SYLVAIN | POMPIERS BDX | 00:43:33 | 9e SENIOR H |
23 | DUPUY BRUNO | 00:43:44 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | ROUGE EMMANUEL | 00:43:50 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
25 | BOISSEAU STEPHANE | AP ARSAC | 00:44:06 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
26 | EVENE GEOFFROY | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:44:10 | 10e SENIOR H |
27 | FOURTHON JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:44:17 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
28 | HERNADEZ FLORENT | 00:44:27 | 11e SENIOR H | |
29 | SERVERO NICOLAS | 00:44:48 | 12e SENIOR H | |
30 | VIDOU STEPHANE | POMPIERS BDX | 00:44:54 | 12e VETERAN 1 H |
31 | MARTIGNON PIERRE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:45:09 | 13e SENIOR H |
32 | SAUNIER BRYON | AQDP | 00:45:12 | 2e ESPOIR H |
33 | ROULET NICOLAS | CMA | 00:45:13 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
34 | SARRAZIN ANTOINE | 00:45:16 | 14e SENIOR H | |
35 | CADET NATHALIE | ASSM | 00:45:56 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
36 | BROUETTE JEREMY | 00:45:59 | 15e SENIOR H | |
37 | COUMES THOMAS | 00:46:13 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
38 | DIEU BAPTISTE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:46:20 | 16e SENIOR H |
39 | MESURET LAURENT | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:46:26 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
40 | SARRAZIN JEAN FRANCOIS | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:46:36 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
41 | ARBIDE MICKAEL | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:46:37 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
42 | MARTIN DAVID | AQDP | 00:46:57 | 17e SENIOR H |
43 | LAPEYRE BENJAMIN | 00:47:00 | 18e SENIOR H | |
44 | SALLAUD CHRISTOPHE | ADQP | 00:47:05 | 19e SENIOR H |
45 | BOUCHER REGIS | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:47:12 | 15e VETERAN 1 H |
46 | DUBOE MARINE | 00:47:27 | 1e SENIOR F | |
47 | ZUCHET REMI | 00:47:28 | 20e SENIOR H | |
48 | RIBEIRO DENIS | 00:47:30 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
49 | PINTO CARLOS | 00:47:47 | 21e SENIOR H | |
50 | RICHER KARL | 00:47:56 | 22e SENIOR H | |
51 | SERVEUR JAMES | CMA | 00:48:01 | 23e SENIOR H |
52 | RABIN LAURENT | 00:48:06 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
53 | DENIS PHILIPPE | CMA | 00:48:07 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
54 | ROUSSEAU MATHIAS | 00:48:13 | 1e CADET H | |
55 | BETRAND MATHEO | 00:48:18 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
56 | ALBISU MIRARI | AQDP | 00:48:24 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
57 | MAUNEAU YANNICK | 00:48:24 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
58 | LESUEUR ERIC | UBM | 00:48:25 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
59 | RAUZY STEPHANE | CMA | 00:48:35 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
60 | GAUDET STEPHANE | 00:48:57 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
61 | UCHIDA OSAMU | CMA | 00:49:04 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
62 | SOUM GUILLAUME | 00:49:17 | 3e ESPOIR H | |
63 | PASTOR JEREMY | 00:49:51 | 24e SENIOR H | |
64 | ALLONCIUS CHRISTIAN | ASSM | 00:49:54 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
65 | PRUCE CYRILLE | LESPARRE | 00:50:46 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
66 | GAUDET MAELYS | SC ARES | 00:50:49 | 1e ESPOIR F |
67 | LANDY JEROME | JEUNESSE MACAU | 00:50:53 | 25e SENIOR H |
68 | PERLANT ETIENNE | 00:51:00 | 26e SENIOR H | |
69 | BIBENS JOEL | ASSM | 00:51:10 | 4e ESPOIR H |
70 | MOURGUES JOELLE | UBM | 00:51:11 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
71 | FONDEVILLE OLIVIER | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:51:12 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
72 | BALESTA ESTELLE | 00:51:28 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
73 | PATARIN YANNIS | AQDP | 00:51:30 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
74 | MANIEU MAEVA | SC ARES | 00:51:35 | 2e SENIOR F |
75 | CAILLON CHRISTOPHE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:51:39 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
76 | BEZIERS LIONEL | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:51:41 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
77 | COCUREAU JEAN LUC | 00:51:44 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
78 | BARRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | CMA | 00:51:46 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
79 | CLAIRAC SYLVIE | CMA | 00:51:45 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
80 | BRANAS CHRISTELLE | 00:51:48 | 3e SENIOR F | |
81 | PIERRE JOEL | 00:51:55 | 5e VETERAN 3 H | |
82 | NOUYSSET KARINE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:52:05 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
83 | ROUX DOMINIQUE | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:52:13 | 23e VETERAN 1 H |
84 | MERLIN FREDERIC | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:52:14 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
85 | FALCO JEAN BAPTISTE | 00:52:38 | 2e CADET H | |
86 | PUGINIER FLORENCE | SAM | 00:52:50 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
87 | GRANDGEORGE NICOLAS | 00:53:05 | 27e SENIOR H | |
88 | BELLIARD CHRISTELLE | CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 00:53:17 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
89 | GILBERT JOACHIM | 00:53:20 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
90 | HULON PATRICE | 00:53:32 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
91 | LABEYRIE ROMAIN | 00:53:36 | 28e SENIOR H | |
92 | TANNION GWENAEL | CMA | 00:53:39 | 29e SENIOR H |
93 | TEALDI FATIHA | CMA | 00:53:44 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
94 | GAUTIER THIERRY | 00:54:14 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
95 | MARTIN JARAUDIAS MARJORIE | 00:54:18 | 4e SENIOR F | |
96 | RAYNAL LAURENT | 00:54:17 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
97 | GILLET CEDRIC | 00:54:19 | 30e SENIOR H | |
98 | MOONEY GLADYS | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:54:28 | 5e SENIOR F |
99 | LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:54:41 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
100 | ALLEMANDOU BRICE | CMA | 00:54:43 | 31e SENIOR H |
101 | DETCHART JOANA | 00:54:57 | 6e SENIOR F | |
102 | CUVILLIER MARINE | FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:55:02 | 7e SENIOR F |
103 | KABALA PASCAL | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:55:09 | 26e VETERAN 1 H |
104 | VERGNE BENOIT | 00:55:12 | 27e VETERAN 1 H | |
105 | CABANES ERIC | ESB OXYGENE | 00:55:13 | 28e VETERAN 1 H |
106 | ANGLA FLORENCE | 00:55:13 | 8e SENIOR F | |
107 | DUTIL JOEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:55:21 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
108 | DUCLOS SANDY | CMA | 00:55:27 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
109 | TEYSSIER THIERRY | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:55:33 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
110 | BILLA CHRISTOPHE | VTT CISSAC | 00:55:47 | 16e VETERAN 2 H |
111 | PREVOTEAU JEAN CHARLES | 00:55:55 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
112 | DIEU MAYROU ISABELLE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:56:19 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
113 | DIEU JEAN LUC | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:56:19 | 18e VETERAN 2 H |
114 | EDDE CHARLINE | 00:56:28 | 9e SENIOR F | |
115 | GASTON BRUNO | CMA | 00:56:40 | 19e VETERAN 2 H |
116 | LE BORGNE PATRICE | SAM | 00:56:44 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
117 | BONARELLI SEVERINE | 00:56:51 | 10e SENIOR F | |
118 | PETIT NATHALIE | CMA | 00:56:53 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
119 | BEMELMANS SABINE | CMA | 00:56:55 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
120 | COMTE SEVERINE | 00:56:59 | 11e SENIOR F | |
121 | FOURTHON PATRICIA | 00:57:20 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
122 | DUFAURE CARINE | CMA | 00:57:29 | 12e SENIOR F |
123 | BARRON YANN | CMA | 00:57:31 | 3e JUNIOR H |
124 | BONNASSIES DAVID | AQDP | 00:57:38 | 32e SENIOR H |
125 | CASTERA BENOIT | AQDP | 00:57:39 | 20e VETERAN 2 H |
126 | BERTHIETR ALAIN | 00:57:40 | 8e VETERAN 3 H | |
127 | CERRA JOE MANUEL | AQDP | 00:57:45 | 2e VETERAN 4 H |
128 | ROUGE MESEL | 00:57:55 | 13e SENIOR F | |
129 | GORIE GEORGES | TRI LESPARRE | 00:58:06 | 9e VETERAN 3 H |
130 | CATELLA VINCENT | 00:58:51 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
131 | DUBOE SYLVIE | 00:59:16 | 21e VETERAN 2 H | |
132 | DUBOE FRANCK | 00:59:19 | 22e VETERAN 2 H | |
133 | VILMIN ELODIE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:59:23 | 14e SENIOR F |
134 | MOREAU DAMIEN | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:59:26 | 33e SENIOR H |
135 | ARBIDE VIRGINIE | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:59:28 | 15e SENIOR F |
136 | ROUX EMILIE | ATHLE LESPARRE | 00:59:29 | 16e SENIOR F |
137 | TRAVERSE STEVE | 00:59:43 | 34e SENIOR H | |
138 | SOULA ISABELLE | 01:00:07 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
139 | SANCHEZ ANNE LAURE | 01:00:36 | 17e SENIOR F | |
140 | LAPEYRE AURORE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:00:40 | 18e SENIOR F |
141 | HOURDIN CELINE | 01:00:45 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
142 | GAUTIER NATACHA | CMA | 01:01:01 | 6e VETERAN 2 F |
143 | PASZKOWSKI ANETTE | CMA | 01:01:03 | 7e VETERAN 2 F |
144 | MIMAUD LAETITIA | CMA | 01:01:17 | 19e SENIOR F |
145 | LALANNE ISABELLE | CMA | 01:01:22 | 11e VETERAN 1 F |
146 | LE PERS ? | CMA | 01:01:59 | 23e VETERAN 2 H |
147 | CAMPI OLIVIA | 01:02:12 | 20e SENIOR F | |
148 | BARRON JEAN PASCAL | CMA | 01:02:13 | 5e ESPOIR H |
149 | MIQUELAJAUREGUI REGINE | 01:02:18 | 3e VETERAN 3 F | |
150 | BARRON LEO | CMA | 01:02:25 | 3e CADET H |
151 | BELLET BOSSE CORALINE | 01:02:36 | 21e SENIOR F | |
152 | ROUSSEAU ALICIA | 01:03:09 | 2e ESPOIR F | |
153 | DUCONSEILLE LUCAS | 01:03:10 | 6e ESPOIR H | |
154 | ELOUARDI HAKIMA | 01:03:17 | 22e SENIOR F | |
155 | GARAICOCHEA VIVIAN | CMA | 01:03:17 | 10e VETERAN 3 H |
156 | MARTIN JEAN CHARLES | 01:03:21 | 24e VETERAN 2 H | |
157 | MOUNAUD CHRISTOPHE | 01:03:37 | 35e SENIOR H | |
158 | MOUNAUD YANNICK | 01:03:40 | 11e VETERAN 3 H | |
159 | CHAPELLAN ANNIE | 01:03:42 | 4e VETERAN 3 F | |
160 | BARRERE ODILE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:03:48 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
161 | LOUBERE ARNAULD | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:03:49 | 30e VETERAN 1 H |
162 | RICHARD THIERRY | ASSM | 01:03:52 | 31e VETERAN 1 H |
163 | FOUGA SABINE | SAM GTRI LESPARRE | 01:04:22 | 32e VETERAN 1 H |
164 | CUVILLIEZ MATTHIEU | 01:04:36 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
165 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | 01:04:37 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
166 | ROUSSEAU CHANTAL | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:05:12 | 25e VETERAN 2 H |
167 | RODRIGUEZ ANDREA | 01:05:50 | 23e SENIOR F | |
168 | GARRABOS GUILLAUME | 01:08:00 | 36e SENIOR H | |
169 | LELIEVRE STEPHANE | 01:08:02 | 37e SENIOR H | |
170 | CHEVRIER CHRISTINE | CMA | 01:08:19 | 5e VETERAN 3 F |
171 | DECKER MARIE | SAM LESPARRE | 01:08:20 | 35e VETERAN 1 H |
172 | ROBERT CHRISTINE | CMA | 01:08:46 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |
173 | POIRIER VIRGINIE | 01:09:51 | 24e SENIOR F | |
174 | EDDE GERALDINE | 01:10:52 | 25e SENIOR F | |
175 | GAUDET STEVEN | 01:13:05 | 4e JUNIOR H | |
176 | TANNIOU EMMELINE | CMA | 01:15:48 | 26e SENIOR F |
177 | RAUZY MARIA | CMA | 01:15:52 | 8e VETERAN 2 F |
178 | TIXIER LUDIVINE | 01:17:18 | 27e SENIOR F |