|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | COUSINIE DAMIEN | US CENON ATHLETISME | 00:35:08 | 1e Senior H |
2 | CARMAGNAT GUILLAUME | 00:36:20 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | SADLER PIERRE | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 00:36:40 | 3e Senior H |
4 | LAMBERCQ CAMILLE | RAID AND TRAIL | 00:37:53 | 4e Senior H |
5 | KHADRI NICOLAS | TRESSES RUNNING | 00:37:57 | 5e Senior H |
6 | AMIEL JEREMY | 00:38:36 | 6e Senior H | |
7 | BLONDEL RAPHAEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:52 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
8 | DESOINDRE BRICE | CA BEGLAIS | 00:38:57 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
9 | MOUCHAGUE PASCAL | BOULIAC SP | 00:39:14 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
10 | FERNANDES CARLOS | AS LIBOURNE | 00:39:22 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
11 | ANDRAC SEBASTIEN | 00:39:32 | 7e Senior H | |
12 | VALLET GUILLAUME | CANOE KAYAK SPORT LIBOURNE | 00:39:44 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
13 | JAUD ANTHONY | 00:39:50 | 8e Senior H | |
14 | RUI DAVID | TRESSES RUNNING | 00:39:52 | 9e Senior H |
15 | MERCIER JEROME | 00:39:59 | 10e Senior H | |
16 | MORALES FRANCIS | LES RUNNERS FOUS | 00:40:03 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
17 | LINARD MAXIME | 00:40:06 | 11e Senior H | |
18 | PARQUIN MATTHIEU | USA TRIATHLON | 00:40:34 | 12e Senior H |
19 | TAUZIN PASCAL LOUIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:40:57 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
20 | CHEUY VINCENT | 00:41:03 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
21 | VIAUD STEPHANE | AVIA CLUB | 00:41:06 | 14e Senior H |
22 | N''DIAYE ABDOULAYE | OLYMPIQUE PALMER CENON | 00:41:03 | 13e Senior H |
23 | TRAORE MONZON | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:41:08 | 15e Senior H |
24 | HERSEY DAMIEN | SUTTON RUNNERS | 00:41:12 | 16e Senior H |
25 | GERAUD NICOLAS | 00:41:17 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
26 | RODRIGUES HUGO | 00:41:34 | 17e Senior H | |
27 | OLIVA RICHARD | SAG CESTAS | 00:41:45 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
28 | MONIER CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SP | 00:41:46 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
29 | MINNARD YOHANN | 00:41:52 | 1e Cadet H | |
30 | GWANGO PIERRE | 00:42:04 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
31 | CAVIGNAC ARNAUD | CYCLO CLUB ESTUARTE | 00:42:16 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
32 | GAUZERE JEAN MATHIEU | 00:42:20 | 18e Senior H | |
33 | TREUIL FREDERIC | VTT GAURIAC | 00:42:26 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
34 | FENOGLIO JEAN | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 00:42:23 | 19e Senior H |
35 | TURIN SYLVAIN | 00:42:41 | 20e Senior H | |
36 | REY MORGAN | SC ARES | 00:42:36 | 1e Junior H |
37 | REY ANTONY | SC ARES | 00:42:36 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
38 | FOURNIE REMY | 00:42:40 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
39 | CANTERO SEBASTIEN | RAID AND TRAIL | 00:42:47 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
40 | SAIRBARIE ANDRE | RAID AND TRAIL | 00:42:49 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
41 | GONIN MICKAEL | AVIA CLUB | 00:42:53 | 21e Senior H |
42 | GUILBAUD DAVID | 00:43:02 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
43 | HERVOIR BENOIT | 00:43:08 | 22e Senior H | |
44 | GAJEOT BENOIT | SAM TRI LESPARRE | 00:43:19 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
45 | BODERIE ANDRE | 00:43:17 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
46 | GARCIA MICHAEL | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 00:43:18 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
47 | LASSUDERIE FLORIAN | 00:43:27 | 23e Senior H | |
48 | LANDREAU JEREMIE | 00:43:27 | 24e Senior H | |
49 | SANZ DE GALDEANO JEROME | 00:43:49 | 26e Senior H | |
50 | GUICHEMERRE DOMINIQUE | 00:43:34 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
51 | NICOULEAU YANNICK | CM FLOIRAC | 00:43:39 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
52 | AVEROUS JEROME | CMO BASSENS | 00:43:39 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
53 | MERCIER PIERRE | 00:43:48 | 25e Senior H | |
54 | MOUNIER SERGE | TEAM MONTCHAUVET | 00:44:05 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
55 | BRUCE YAN | MIWA SPAS SPORT LUNCH | 00:43:55 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
56 | BOISSONNEAU DAVID | 00:44:02 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
57 | BOUTHONNIER LAURENT | 00:44:07 | 20e Veteran 1 H | |
58 | CAEIRO CHRISTOPHE | FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF | 00:44:15 | 27e Senior H |
59 | JARRY VINCENT | 00:44:42 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
60 | LOBRE THIERRY | LADAUX | 00:44:52 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
61 | ARROYO MOYA FRANCISCO | 00:44:57 | 28e Senior H | |
62 | BAUER THOMAS | 00:45:06 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
63 | SAUZE GUILLAUME | 00:45:05 | 29e Senior H | |
64 | VIENNET LAURENT | 00:45:11 | 30e Senior H | |
65 | BOURDARIAS NICOLAS | BOURDA | 00:45:17 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
66 | MARQUEZ CEDRIC | 00:45:30 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
67 | TUCSNAK TIBERIU | BONDI RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:45:15 | 31e Senior H |
68 | CLAVE ROBERT | SPORT LOISIR CURSAN | 00:45:25 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
69 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SP | 00:45:24 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
70 | WIGNERON JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:45:27 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
71 | FRIBOURG BLANC BRUNO | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 00:45:39 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
72 | SEREIN VALENTIN | 00:45:57 | 2e Junior H | |
73 | LASSEVILLE GUILLAUME | NICOLAS CONSTRUCTIONS | 00:45:48 | 32e Senior H |
74 | JULLIEN CHRISTOPHE | 00:45:57 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
75 | LEUDES MATHIEU | 00:45:56 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
76 | LABOUDIGUE PATRICE | 00:45:58 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
77 | BONNIN SEBASTIEN | 00:46:01 | 33e Senior H | |
78 | GAUDEFROY FREDERIC | US CENON ATHLETISME | 00:46:04 | 29e Veteran 1 H |
79 | LANDREAU LUCAS | 00:46:06 | 1e Espoir H | |
80 | BERTON PASCAL | RC | 00:46:10 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
81 | SANSON KARINE | BOULIAC SP | 00:46:11 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
82 | ROUET NICOLAS | 00:46:27 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
83 | CHARLES GUILLAUME | 00:46:26 | 34e Senior H | |
84 | MERCIER SEBASTIEN | 00:46:34 | 35e Senior H | |
85 | PIERRU SYLVAIN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:46:37 | 36e Senior H |
86 | IBRI HAMID | 00:46:39 | 15e Veteran 2 H | |
87 | HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:46:42 | 37e Senior H |
88 | HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES | BOULIAC SP | 00:46:43 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
89 | GOUREMAN SAMUEL | ECOLE DE JUDO DE TRESSES | 00:46:45 | 2e Espoir H |
90 | SANSFAUTE ANTOINE | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 00:46:53 | 38e Senior H |
91 | AZEMAR PHILIPPE | 00:47:06 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
92 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:47:05 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
93 | DUVILLARD CLAUDE | 00:47:30 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
94 | GAUVIN DAVID | 00:47:42 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
95 | SOLER CHRISTOPHE | 00:47:31 | 39e Senior H | |
96 | DALMAS RONAN | CMF TENNIS | 00:47:40 | 31e Veteran 1 H |
97 | BASCOULERGUE JULIEN | 00:47:42 | 40e Senior H | |
98 | LACOSTE ERIC | 00:47:42 | 41e Senior H | |
99 | WILSIUS ANTHONY | 00:47:52 | 42e Senior H | |
100 | LANCELOT KARINE | 00:47:56 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
101 | DE BARROS FREDERIC | US CENON ATHLETISME | 00:48:06 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
102 | MAZO PATRICE | CNSSC | 00:48:03 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
103 | KIFFEL CHRISTOPHE | 00:48:08 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
104 | LECACIER FRANCKY | BOULIAC SP | 00:48:12 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
105 | NABAD MICHEL | 00:48:07 | 17e Veteran 2 H | |
106 | JACOB MARTIN | 00:48:13 | 3e Junior H | |
107 | BORDET JEAN GABRIEL | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 00:48:17 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
108 | BOUAYADANE YOUNES | 00:48:19 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
109 | LAGARDE FABIEN | 00:48:25 | 43e Senior H | |
110 | GUEHI DAVID | 00:48:46 | 45e Senior H | |
111 | SOUBIE FELIX | 00:48:37 | 2e Cadet H | |
112 | DAZIN OLIVIER | AMBARES | 00:48:49 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
113 | FEUILLET EMILIEN | 00:48:39 | 44e Senior H | |
114 | BENMOUSSA FOUAD | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:48:46 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
115 | MOREAU PIERRICK | 00:49:02 | 47e Senior H | |
116 | LOPEZ JEROME | 00:48:55 | 46e Senior H | |
117 | MEIRELES CELINE | 00:48:59 | 1e Senior F | |
118 | RICHERT ERIC | GRAND RAID DES CATHARES | 00:49:20 | 48e Senior H |
119 | GOSSARD MARION | 00:49:28 | 2e Senior F | |
120 | BALIN JEROME | 00:49:29 | 49e Senior H | |
121 | BISSIERIER BRUNO | 00:49:46 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
122 | DAVIAUD FREDDY | 00:49:54 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
123 | LEBON MARCO | 00:49:57 | 50e Senior H | |
124 | DORUAL JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:49:56 | 41e Veteran 1 H | |
125 | ZAMBITO JEAN MARC | 00:50:24 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
126 | COUSIN STEPHANIE | 00:50:39 | 3e Senior F | |
127 | LE BRAS TANGUI | 00:50:44 | 51e Senior H | |
128 | PORTOLAN JULIEN | 00:50:49 | 52e Senior H | |
129 | LORAIN CHRISTOPHE | 00:50:50 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
130 | MELET JEREMIE | 00:50:56 | 53e Senior H | |
131 | BROUSSE SYLVAIN | 00:50:56 | 54e Senior H | |
132 | SAVARY ISABELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:50:51 | 4e Senior F |
133 | BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE NICOLAS | 00:51:14 | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
134 | VERGEOT STEPHANE | 00:51:07 | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
135 | HARRAN NATHANIEL | 00:53:49 | 67e Senior H | |
136 | BLANC BERNARD | US SAUCATS | 00:51:10 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
137 | LORA MARION | BOULIAC SP | 00:51:15 | 5e Senior F |
138 | MALIBERT ANNE | AVIA CLUB | 00:51:19 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
139 | VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT | SD33 - LES COURAPIEDS | 00:51:31 | 55e Senior H |
140 | BAILLY MATTHIEU | 00:51:32 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
141 | QUERAUD ROMAIN | 00:51:40 | 56e Senior H | |
142 | VALERY MATHILDE | AVIA CLUB | 00:51:44 | 6e Senior F |
143 | CHARVY EMMANUEL | 00:52:02 | 59e Senior H | |
144 | WIGNERON GUILHEM | 00:51:46 | 57e Senior H | |
145 | LE BOURHIS OLIVIER | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 00:52:01 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
146 | ELHORRY REMY | 00:51:56 | 58e Senior H | |
147 | FRANCESCHINI BAPTISTE | 00:52:26 | 61e Senior H | |
148 | DUCHESNE XAVIER | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 00:52:13 | 60e Senior H |
149 | TOMCZYK FRANCK | 00:52:28 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
150 | RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CARLA | 00:52:17 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
151 | KERSAUDY EMMANUEL | FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF | 00:52:34 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
152 | PASSICOS JEROME | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 00:52:35 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
153 | PAULAIS ERIC | 00:52:34 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
154 | AMBLEVERT XAVIER | 00:52:54 | 63e Senior H | |
155 | LACOSTE THIBAULT | 00:52:45 | 62e Senior H | |
156 | BIBENS DAMIEN | 00:52:58 | 65e Senior H | |
157 | JOLY LAURENT | 00:52:58 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
158 | AFONSO ALEXIS | NICOLAS CONSTRUCTIONS | 00:52:56 | 64e Senior H |
159 | VEYNAT PIERRE | 00:53:09 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
160 | BEIS CHRISTIAN | 00:53:14 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
161 | QUENEHERVE SYLVAIN | 00:53:19 | 23e Veteran 2 H | |
162 | RAMAYE LUDOVIC | HITBOX 33 | 00:53:36 | 66e Senior H |
163 | NUGUES BENJAMIN | RAID AND TRAIL | 00:53:55 | 68e Senior H |
164 | LECOUPEUR MATHILDE | 00:53:49 | 7e Senior F | |
165 | OHRENSSTEIN THOMAS | C | 00:53:48 | 4e Junior H |
166 | MANUIREVA DONATIEN | 00:54:05 | 69e Senior H | |
167 | FOLKERINGA EMILIE | PROTIMING | 00:53:59 | 8e Senior F |
168 | NUBERON SUZELLE | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:54:05 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
169 | GAUCHOUX JULIE | RAID AND TRAIL | 00:54:23 | 9e Senior F |
170 | NABAD SIMON | NICOLAS CONSTRUCTIONS | 00:54:52 | 70e Senior H |
171 | DORMIER DAVID | 00:54:52 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
172 | OLIVIER FLORA | 00:54:55 | 10e Senior F | |
173 | BESSE CLEMENT | TIME 2 SPORTS | 00:55:09 | 71e Senior H |
174 | OHRENSSTEIN STEPHANE | C | 00:55:11 | 51e Veteran 1 H |
175 | LABASSE ELODIE | 00:55:15 | 11e Senior F | |
176 | LABASSE CEDRIC | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00:55:15 | 72e Senior H |
177 | LECALIER MARIE LAURE | BOULIAC SP | 00:55:24 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
178 | GRAVIER DAMIEN | FRC SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 00:55:24 | 73e Senior H |
179 | BOFFELLI CHRISTOPHE | 00:55:27 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
180 | ASSENSION FLORENCE | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 00:55:23 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
181 | DENHEZ WILFRID | 00:55:23 | 24e Veteran 2 H | |
182 | ROUX ERIC | 00:55:38 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
183 | MORNON BRUNO | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 00:55:43 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
184 | SALOMON SANDRA | 00:55:40 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
185 | MOUNIER CEDRIC | TEAM MONTCHAUVET | 00:55:48 | 74e Senior H |
186 | FOURTEAU SYLVIE | 00:55:54 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
187 | DE AMORIN DAVID | 00:56:01 | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
188 | GOUACHE JEANNE | 00:56:07 | 13e Senior F | |
189 | RUPP NADEL LAURENCE | RAID AND TRAIL | 00:55:50 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
190 | MOMBEUIL ANAIS | SAM TRI LESPARRE | 00:55:58 | 12e Senior F |
191 | OHRENSSTEIN CHRISTINE | 00:55:59 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
192 | LOBRE BLANDINE | FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF | 00:56:15 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
193 | RICHIN CLEMENT | 00:56:26 | 75e Senior H | |
194 | TOULZA FABRICE | 00:56:30 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
195 | VAUJOUR FRANCOIS | 00:56:30 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
196 | BILLARD LAURENT | 00:56:37 | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
197 | PAUILHAC STEPHANIE | ETC ATHLETICS | 00:56:28 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
198 | QUEYRON CECILE | S | 00:56:29 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
199 | HERTMANNI SANDRINE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 00:56:31 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
200 | BOFFELLI VALERIE | 00:56:49 | 14e Senior F | |
201 | LOUE DANIEL | 00:56:59 | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
202 | VILLAR JEAN PIERRE | 00:56:56 | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
203 | LAIN VERO | 00:57:01 | 14e Veteran 1 F | |
204 | CARRICABURU NICOLAS | 00:57:06 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
205 | CAVARD ERIC | 00:57:01 | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
206 | TOGNA LYDIE | 00:57:10 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
207 | DARTIGOLLES DANIEL | 00:57:17 | 30e Veteran 2 H | |
208 | GAULTIER GUENAELLE | 00:57:30 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
209 | DABADIE MATTHIEU | 00:57:40 | 76e Senior H | |
210 | ARNAL PHILIPPE | RAID AND TRAIL | 00:57:42 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
211 | PENALBA MARTIN ARACELI | POLVORONES PRODUCCIONES | 00:57:46 | 15e Senior F |
212 | JACOB VINCENT | 00:57:54 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
213 | LAFON GERARD | 00:57:57 | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
214 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC SAINT | 00:58:07 | 77e Senior H |
215 | PAYET SEBASTIEN | SPISP | 00:58:11 | 78e Senior H |
216 | CHADOURNE CHRISTOPHE | ADRENALINE | 00:58:11 | 57e Veteran 1 H |
217 | BREBION PATRICK | 00:58:24 | 58e Veteran 1 H | |
218 | BOUCHER DIDIER | 00:58:30 | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
219 | NICOLAS LUDOVIC | NICOLAS CONSTRUCTIONS | 00:58:33 | 60e Veteran 1 H |
220 | FELBER PHILIPPE | US CENON ATHLETISME | 00:58:45 | 31e Veteran 2 H |
221 | DUBO CHRISTOPHE | 00:58:55 | 61e Veteran 1 H | |
222 | VICENS SOPHIE | FOULEES VERTES | 00:58:48 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
223 | DUFOUR JACQUES | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 00:58:53 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
224 | POISBELAUD AMANDINE | 00:58:57 | 16e Senior F | |
225 | BELY HELENE | BOULIAC SP | 00:59:14 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
226 | PICHARD MARIE | 00:59:32 | 17e Senior F | |
227 | SALA ANNE SOPHIE | CM FLOIRAC | 00:59:28 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
228 | LAGAUCHE JEAN LUC | CM FLOIRAC | 00:59:37 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
229 | MILLOT NADIA | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 00:59:45 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
230 | DUBOIS JEREMY | 00:59:58 | 80e Senior H | |
231 | VALLET SANDRINE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 01:00:08 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
232 | FROSIO JESSIE | 00:59:53 | 18e Senior F | |
233 | CLAVIER JESSICA | 01:00:10 | 19e Senior F | |
234 | FROSIO DAVID | TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE | 00:59:53 | 79e Senior H |
235 | DULUC BRUNO | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:00:21 | 32e Veteran 2 H |
236 | HERBERT STEPHANIE | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:00:26 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
237 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | 01:00:33 | 33e Veteran 2 H | |
238 | PINGUET CHRISTOPHE | A2 RUNNING | 01:00:41 | 62e Veteran 1 H |
239 | BECHADERGUE GERARD | ES LE MONTEIL | 01:00:53 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
240 | VERNEY SYLVIE | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:01:12 | 5e Veteran 2 F |
241 | FRIBOURG BLANC NATHALIE | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:01:28 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
242 | GOMES ISABELLE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:01:28 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
243 | PEUCH LUDOVIC | 01:01:45 | 64e Veteran 1 H | |
244 | FREMAUX CELINE | 01:01:33 | 20e Senior F | |
245 | POUEZARD LORETTE | NICOLAS CONSTRUCTIONS | 01:01:35 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
246 | BORIES SYLVIE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:01:43 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
247 | DUVAULT FLORENT | 01:01:44 | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
248 | DEFASSIAUX MELANIE | 01:01:44 | 21e Senior F | |
249 | PARIS DIANE | 01:01:54 | 22e Senior F | |
250 | LAPORTE ISABELLE | 01:02:02 | 7e Veteran 2 F | |
251 | BROUSSE MICHEL | 01:02:15 | 34e Veteran 2 H | |
252 | SOUBIE JEAN LUC | 01:02:20 | 35e Veteran 2 H | |
253 | DOUILLARD PIERRE ARMAND | 01:02:32 | 81e Senior H | |
254 | RENAUD SYLVIE | 01:02:32 | 8e Veteran 2 F | |
255 | VONARX CAROLINE | F.F.B.B | 01:02:37 | 23e Senior F |
256 | ROUSSEAU FREDERIC | F.F.B.B | 01:02:37 | 82e Senior H |
257 | BARIOS LUDOVIC | NICOLAS CONSTRUCTIONS | 01:02:40 | 83e Senior H |
258 | CHAMPION CELINE | 01:02:52 | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
259 | CAVIGNAC MAGALI | 01:03:03 | 26e Veteran 1 F | |
260 | GUEYE ARAME | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:03:40 | 27e Veteran 1 F |
261 | BESNARD AUDREY | 01:03:52 | 24e Senior F | |
262 | HOAREAU CATHERINE | US CENON ATHLETISME | 01:04:05 | 28e Veteran 1 F |
263 | LEPLAT STEPHANE | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:04:17 | 66e Veteran 1 H |
264 | DELEMER AGNES | 01:04:17 | 9e Veteran 2 F | |
265 | CATUHE MATHIEU | 01:04:15 | 84e Senior H | |
266 | POUGET NICOLAS | 01:04:15 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
267 | ESPARON EMELINE | 01:04:15 | 25e Senior F | |
268 | BIVALSKI MAXIME | RUNNING FARGUES | 01:04:28 | 85e Senior H |
269 | BARTHE MARINA | RUNNING FARGUES | 01:04:28 | 26e Senior F |
270 | BARDET LAURENT | 01:04:23 | 36e Veteran 2 H | |
271 | MAGNE ANNE MARIE | 01:04:27 | 29e Veteran 1 F | |
272 | GRANJEON MARION | 01:04:43 | 27e Senior F | |
273 | DUMONTEUIL JEREMIE | 01:04:49 | 86e Senior H | |
274 | SARAGOSA ROBERT | 01:04:48 | 13e Veteran 3 H | |
275 | VERNOUX LAURE | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:05:56 | 30e Veteran 1 F |
276 | VERNOUX DAVID | LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES | 01:05:56 | 67e Veteran 1 H |
277 | CATHERINE MARIE | RAID AND TRAIL | 01:05:57 | 31e Veteran 1 F |
278 | CATHERINE JOSE | BOULIAC SP | 01:05:58 | 68e Veteran 1 H |
279 | MURCY FABIENNE | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | 01:06:28 | 32e Veteran 1 F |
280 | CHALMIN MYRIAM | HITBOX 33 | 01:06:46 | 28e Senior F |
281 | LAURENT JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 01:07:30 | 14e Veteran 3 H |
282 | MORER SOPHIE | 01:07:26 | 33e Veteran 1 F | |
283 | NEYRINCK RUI | 01:07:34 | 37e Veteran 2 H | |
284 | GARCIA DAVID | 01:07:52 | 38e Veteran 2 H | |
285 | LIVA HAUTECLAIRE | 01:08:05 | 29e Senior F | |
286 | HAMON OLIVIER | 01:08:30 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
287 | ANGELINI ANNE | 01:08:24 | 34e Veteran 1 F | |
288 | CAZAUX CELINE | 01:08:30 | 35e Veteran 1 F | |
289 | CLAVE NATHALIE | SPORT LOISIR CURSAN | 01:08:42 | 36e Veteran 1 F |
290 | PEYRONNET AMANDINE | 01:09:17 | 30e Senior F | |
291 | BEALU ALEXIA | 01:09:34 | 31e Senior F | |
292 | LAMOULIE MARTINE | 01:09:44 | 10e Veteran 2 F | |
293 | DUBOURG SELOUA | CAV | 01:09:44 | 37e Veteran 1 F |
294 | GUYONVARCH SOPHIE | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:09:49 | 38e Veteran 1 F |
295 | GABRIEL NATHALIA | NICOLAS CONSTRUCTIONS | 01:10:13 | 39e Veteran 1 F |
296 | FAVREAU MARLENE | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:10:18 | 40e Veteran 1 F |
297 | DOUILLARD AMANDINE | 01:11:17 | 32e Senior F | |
298 | GARCIA SYLVIE | 01:11:23 | 11e Veteran 2 F | |
299 | BALCON FABIEN | 01:16:11 | 87e Senior H | |
300 | SANZ DE GALDEANO GAELLE | 01:18:11 | 34e Senior F | |
301 | TREZIERES SEVERINE | 01:18:08 | 33e Senior F | |
302 | LEROY GERALD | 01:18:22 | 88e Senior H | |
303 | PERIER SEVERINE | 01:18:22 | 35e Senior F |