|
|
---|
|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BROCHARD CYRILLE | LIBOURNE | 00:35:47 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
2 | BODEREAU CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SP | 00:36:50 | 1e SENIOR H |
3 | BOUCHET ALIX | 00:37:10 | 2e SENIOR H | |
4 | PONTIER SEBASTIEN | 00:38:01 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
5 | LAMBRECKQ X | 00:38:04 | 3e SENIOR H | |
6 | CANTERO SEBASTIEN | 00:38:48 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
7 | RENAUDIN NICOLAS | 00:39:01 | 4e SENIOR H | |
8 | FOURNIER NICOLAS | 00:39:12 | 5e SENIOR H | |
9 | GERAUD NICOLAS | MONTU100RUN | 00:39:21 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
10 | TARTAS REMI | CNSSC | 00:39:32 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | GUERIN STEPHANE | 00:39:52 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
12 | AUDINETTE LAURENT | 00:40:03 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
13 | FAGARD DENIS | 00:40:37 | 6e SENIOR H | |
14 | CHAGHIL DRISS | 00:41:06 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
15 | VANHEULE LEO | 00:41:41 | 7e SENIOR H | |
16 | DEZUTTER PASCAL | CNSSC | 00:42:03 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | WIGNERON JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:42:30 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
18 | LEUDES MATHIEU | 00:42:44 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
19 | BOUSSAULT EMILE | 00:42:58 | 1e CADET H | |
20 | CONSTANTIN MICKAEL | BCP AYGUEMORTE | 00:43:12 | 8e SENIOR H |
21 | FLEURY MARIE | SC ARES | 00:43:12 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
22 | COFFRET ALEXANDRE | 00:43:16 | 9e SENIOR H | |
23 | PHILIPPE ALAIN | 00:43:44 | 10e SENIOR H | |
24 | BARREAU MAXIME | 00:43:46 | 11e SENIOR H | |
25 | DESPUJOLS GAEL | SECUCAF | 00:43:46 | 12e SENIOR H |
26 | CUCURULL JEAN FRANCOIS | 00:43:48 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | BERTON PASCAL | 00:43:56 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
28 | VIDAL FRANCK | 00:44:31 | 13e SENIOR H | |
29 | MOREAU THIERRY | 00:45:13 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
30 | WIGNERON GUILHEM | 00:45:35 | 14e SENIOR H | |
31 | MALEIX AMANDA | 00:45:42 | 1e SENIOR F | |
32 | MAUDUIT RAPHAEL | 00:46:05 | 15e SENIOR H | |
33 | THIBAULT EMMANUEL | 00:46:25 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
34 | DORIANT BASTIEN | SECUCAF | 00:46:33 | 16e SENIOR H |
35 | LECLERCQ VALENTIN | 00:46:42 | 17e SENIOR H | |
36 | CANESSON CHRISTOPHE | 00:46:43 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
37 | COLIN ORLANE | SA MERIGNAC | 00:47:08 | 1e ESPOIR F |
38 | LORA MARION | BOULIAC SP | 00:47:32 | 2e SENIOR F |
39 | LUCAS AXEL | 00:48:04 | 18e SENIOR H | |
40 | LAGARDE CHARLES | FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF | 00:48:08 | 19e SENIOR H |
41 | MAINE PASCAL | 00:48:41 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
42 | RENAUD DAMIEN | 00:49:20 | 20e SENIOR H | |
43 | BARDON THIERRY | 00:49:28 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
44 | SZYBIAK THOMAS | 00:49:34 | 21e SENIOR H | |
45 | Inconnu Inconnu | Inconnu | 00:00:00 | |
46 | CHOTEAU PASCAL | 00:50:28 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | DUBRUEL JEAN BAPTISTE | 00:50:35 | 22e SENIOR H | |
48 | PATRIGEON RAPHAEL | 00:50:35 | 23e SENIOR H | |
49 | BEIS CHRISTIAN | 00:50:41 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
50 | FOURTEAU SYLVIE | 00:50:44 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
51 | CAILLOU DANIEL | BOULIAC SP | 00:50:51 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
52 | BELHOMME SARAH | 00:51:14 | 3e SENIOR F | |
53 | DESMOND JEAN PAUL | 00:51:38 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
54 | LARGE CHRISTELLE | 00:52:03 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
55 | COLIN ERIC | 00:52:05 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
56 | MANGIN ANDRE | 00:52:10 | 2e VETERAN 4 H | |
57 | VERGER MICHAEL | 00:52:15 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
58 | BERTRAND GUILLAUME | 00:52:16 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | PAILLEY PHILIPPE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:52:19 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
60 | GROS NICOLAS | 00:53:15 | 24e SENIOR H | |
61 | CESSAT JEAN CLAUDE | 00:54:13 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
62 | LOPES HELENE | AS NUMERICABLE-SFR | 00:54:37 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
63 | HAMDIA BLANDINE | 00:55:12 | 4e SENIOR F | |
64 | HELLEU MICHEL | 00:55:24 | 3e VETERAN 4 H | |
65 | VIEL SANDRINE | SAM PARIS 12 | 00:55:25 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
66 | FAURE OLIVIER | 00:55:26 | 25e SENIOR H | |
67 | BLANCHARD ROMAIN | 00:55:39 | 26e SENIOR H | |
68 | BODIN FREDERIC | 00:55:47 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
69 | BEIS FLORENCE | 00:55:47 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
70 | LE GUERNIC GWENAEL | 00:56:26 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | CONSTANTIN JESSICA | 00:56:30 | 5e SENIOR F | |
72 | AUBERT MARIANNE | 00:56:47 | 6e SENIOR F | |
73 | WINIAREK JOCELYNE | 00:56:57 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
74 | NUGUES SANDRA | 00:57:07 | 7e SENIOR F | |
75 | PHOSTEIN REMY | 00:57:19 | 27e SENIOR H | |
76 | LIVERNET BRUNO | 00:57:20 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
77 | CHAFAI REMY | TRESSES RUNNING | 00:57:28 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
78 | COELHO ANGELA | US CENON VIVRE EN FO | 00:57:39 | 8e SENIOR F |
79 | CURSAN MELISSA | 00:57:47 | 9e SENIOR F | |
80 | CAGET ANNE SOPHIE | 00:57:50 | 10e SENIOR F | |
81 | CHADOUTEAU STEPHANIE | 00:57:58 | 11e SENIOR F | |
82 | SIBADEY MANUELLE | 00:58:00 | 1e VETERAN 5 F | |
83 | LABORIE SANDRA | BOULIAC SP | 00:58:11 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
84 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU | 00:58:15 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
85 | HUGONNEAU-BEAUFET ANNE | 00:58:35 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
86 | SENTENAC FABRICE | 00:59:03 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
87 | DELORME OLIVIA | 00:59:03 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
88 | LOIL MORGANE | 00:59:30 | 12e SENIOR F | |
89 | PICHARD PATRICK | 00:59:40 | 4e VETERAN 4 H | |
90 | OPERE X | 00:59:41 | 5e VETERAN 4 H | |
91 | JOUANNAUD OPHELIE | 01:00:15 | 13e SENIOR F | |
92 | VERNEY SYLVIE | TRESSES RUNNING | 01:00:24 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
93 | PARIS DIANE | 01:00:35 | 14e SENIOR F | |
94 | REYNE KAREN | 01:01:25 | 15e SENIOR F | |
95 | BAZI ANAIS | 01:01:39 | 16e SENIOR F | |
96 | NIGEN-GAEDE JEANNE | URBAN RUNNERS FRANCE | 01:01:40 | 17e SENIOR F |
97 | VIALON CECILE | 01:02:06 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
98 | DE VERDUZAN ARNAUD | 01:02:44 | 28e SENIOR H | |
99 | EXLER NATACHA | 01:02:44 | 18e SENIOR F | |
100 | LAGARDE STEPHANIE | 01:02:45 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
101 | PINGUET CEDRIC | 01:03:09 | 2e CADET H | |
102 | TOUTENUIT VINCIANE | 01:03:11 | 19e SENIOR F | |
103 | BESIERS CAROLE | 01:03:15 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
104 | BESIERS JEROME | 01:03:16 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
105 | METZ AUDE | 01:03:19 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
106 | KOSKA MELANIE | 01:03:22 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
107 | GROSVERNIER LUCIE | 01:03:56 | 20e SENIOR F | |
108 | HEUS PIERRE LOUIS | 01:06:16 | 29e SENIOR H | |
109 | SEURIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:06:48 | 30e SENIOR H | |
110 | GENSOUS JENNIFER | 01:06:56 | 21e SENIOR F | |
111 | DAULON MURIEL | 01:06:59 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
112 | POINTET JEAN CLAUDE | BOULIAC SP | 01:07:24 | 6e VETERAN 4 H |
113 | BIRAULT AUDE | RAIDNTRAIL | 01:07:34 | 22e SENIOR F |
114 | DOUSSY CHRISTINE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:07:41 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
115 | DUNAUD CARINE | 01:07:41 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
116 | PLANO AMANDINE | 01:07:41 | 23e SENIOR F | |
117 | LABAT CHRISTELLE | 01:07:54 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
118 | FERAL MELANIE | 01:08:02 | 24e SENIOR F | |
119 | MORTIN STEPHANE | 01:08:15 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
120 | ENJALBERT SABINE | 01:09:06 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
121 | ROSSETTE EDWINA | 01:10:31 | 25e SENIOR F | |
122 | VINCENT JEAN CLAUDE | 01:11:52 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
123 | CAMPAN DIDIER | 01:12:50 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
124 | BRENK ANGELE | 01:13:08 | 1e CADETTE F |