|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LATESTERE ADRIEN | MAGASIN FOULEES | 33'40'' | Senior H |
2 | BORDEAU PIERRE | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 33'50'' | Junior H |
3 | BENSAHLA ABDELLATIF | UNIKALO | 34'28'' | Senior H |
4 | RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULI OIHAN | CUADRILLA DE EGUINO | 34'34'' | Espoir H |
5 | SCHRAUBEN TARIK | 34'57'' | Senior H | |
6 | FERAUD BENJAMIN | 35'15'' | Senior H | |
7 | BROSSARD PATRICK | 35'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
8 | DAVEREDE RAPHAEL | ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATH | 35'38'' | Junior H |
9 | HOUZE KELIG | 35'49'' | Senior H | |
10 | HOULES IVAN | SC ARES | 36'03'' | Senior H |
11 | BESSAGUET FABIEN | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 36'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
12 | SALVETE FABRICE | 36'48'' | Senior H | |
13 | MARQUES KEVIN | SAGC TRIATHLON | 37'44'' | Senior H |
14 | BOS PATRICK | SC ARES | 38'03'' | Veteran 2 H |
15 | PICHON THOMAS | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 38'04'' | Cadet H |
16 | CHAUME PIERRICK | 38'05'' | Senior H | |
17 | DE MIGUEL EDUARDO (ESP) | 38'06'' | Senior H | |
18 | CALVO JORDAN | 38'13'' | Cadet H | |
19 | DE MONTI CHRISTOPHE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 38'26'' | Senior H |
20 | PETIT HERVE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 38'28'' | Veteran 1 H |
21 | DUBOURG JEAN-NOEL | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 38'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
22 | GRANGER YANNICK | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 38'41'' | Cadet H |
23 | COANTIEC FRANCOIS | 38'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
24 | SANCEY LAURENT | UCR SAINT JUSTIN | 38'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
25 | SERNOT JEAN-MARIE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 39'08'' | Veteran 2 H |
26 | MICHEL PIERRE | ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATH | 39'33'' | Senior H |
27 | LAFITTE JEAN-LUC | 39'36'' | Veteran 2 H | |
28 | COURROUX STEVE | ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATH | 39'44'' | Senior H |
29 | BRIOL MATTHIEU | SAGC TRIATHLON | 39'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
30 | LACAULE ALEXIS | ATHLETISME SARRGUEMINES SARREB | 40'14'' | Espoir H |
31 | FENOGLIO JEAN | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 40'18'' | Senior H |
32 | COUDAIN ENGUERAND | 40'18'' | Junior H | |
33 | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME | 40'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
34 | MOINE FABRICE | ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATH | 40'27'' | Senior H |
35 | PALLARUELO ANGEL | US TALENCE | 40'32'' | Senior H |
36 | CARROZA MIGUEL | BBRUNNING | 40'33'' | Senior H |
37 | VALERO QUENTIN | BBRUNING | 40'35'' | Senior H |
38 | MORA YOHAN | POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 40'43'' | Veteran 1 H |
39 | OLIVA RICHARD | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 40'43'' | Veteran 2 H |
40 | RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULI MIKELDI | CUADRILLA DE EGUINO | 40'47'' | Espoir H |
41 | DUPIN CLEMENT | 41'02'' | Senior H | |
42 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 41'04'' | Veteran 1 F |
43 | LACAULE JEAN-MICHEL | TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON | 41'06'' | Senior H |
44 | FALIERES ALEXANDRE | 41'10'' | Senior H | |
45 | SAUJOSSE ISMAEL | 41'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
46 | BRIOL OSCAR | PESSAC AC | 41'27'' | Junior H |
47 | BLANDIE DOMINIQUE | RAID NKO | 41'29'' | Veteran 2 H |
48 | DUMORA CEDRIC | 41'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
49 | MORENO ABDEL | BBRUNNING | 41'32'' | Senior H |
50 | GONOT DAVID | BRUGES RESPIRE... | 41'39'' | Senior H |
51 | RENVERSADE THOMAS | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 41'51'' | Veteran 1 H |
52 | JUSTIN JEREMIE | 41'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
53 | BOULAY MATTHIEU | ENTENTE BRUGES SAINT BRUNO ATH | 42'06'' | Senior H |
54 | DEJEAN FREDERIC | RAPETOU | 42'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
55 | PRIOLEAU FLORIAN | 42'15'' | Senior H | |
56 | BIDON CYRIL | 42'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
57 | FAGARD DENIS | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 42'23'' | Senior H |
58 | CLEMENT FLORIAN | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 42'38'' | Espoir H |
59 | PEREZ PALOMA-ROSE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 42'38'' | Cadet F |
60 | GROSPERRIW CYRIL | 42'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | LABORDE FREDERIC | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 42'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
62 | PAIN CEDRIC | 43'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
63 | VIGIER CLEMENT | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 43'00'' | Senior H |
64 | BALLION SEBASTIEN | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 43'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
65 | MC KEEVER BARRY | 43'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
66 | BARIL PHILIPPE | 43'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
67 | OZANNE ANDRE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 43'13'' | Veteran 4 H |
68 | SERGINSKY FABIAN | SAGC CESTAS | 43'13'' | Senior H |
69 | TIFFON GUILLAUME | CLUB DES ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME | 43'22'' | Senior H |
70 | IRENEE DAVID | BBRUNING | 43'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
71 | BEUZEVILLE VINCENT | 43'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
72 | FRAPIER ROMAIN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 43'37'' | Senior H |
73 | PINTO CIDONIO | DBS CROSS | 44'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
74 | AURIACOMBE FRED | 44'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
75 | BERTHOMIEU NICOLE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 44'05'' | Veteran 1 F |
76 | SAMSON ENZO | SAGC TRIATHLON | 44'06'' | Junior H |
77 | FLOIRAT THOMAS | 44'17'' | Senior H | |
78 | VERGEZ JEAN | BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHL | 44'22'' | Veteran 2 H |
79 | DUMORA JEROME | 44'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
80 | ELLIES ALEXANDRE | DBS CROSS | 45'29'' | Veteran 1 H |
81 | DIGUIBA GIULIAN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 45'31'' | Senior H |
82 | PICHON JEROME | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 45'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
83 | MATTIODA LUDOVIC | CHEVREUILS-VTT | 45'46'' | Veteran 1 H |
84 | GOZZERINO PATRICK | 45'48'' | Veteran 2 H | |
85 | GRANDJEAN AXEL | 45'49'' | Senior H | |
86 | DROUBAY MICHAEL | URBAN RUNNER ARCACHON | 45'50'' | Senior H |
87 | MAROS OLIVIER | ANB | 45'52'' | Senior H |
88 | MURRAY MAURICE | BGSA | 46'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
89 | MICHIELS VINCENT | TEAM BELGIUM | 46'10'' | Veteran 2 H |
90 | GOURGUES UGO | 46'16'' | Cadet H | |
91 | FALIERES BENJAMIN | 46'16'' | Senior H | |
92 | LEGLISE CEDRIC | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 46'18'' | Senior H |
93 | BOUTET MORGAN | 46'19'' | Senior H | |
94 | BALLION NADEGE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 46'19'' | Veteran 1 F |
95 | LABEYRIE LAURENT | 46'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
96 | CHEVALIER MATHIAS | SAGC CESTAS | 46'41'' | Veteran 1 H |
97 | JACQUES LAURENT | 46'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
98 | LAGARDERE LOIC | 47'04'' | Senior H | |
99 | CHABANNE PASCAL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 47'06'' | Veteran 2 H |
100 | IRASQUE GUILLAUME | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 47'07'' | Senior H |
101 | BIZZARI PASCAL | SAGC TRIATHLON | 47'15'' | Veteran 2 H |
102 | GRIMONPREZ GUILLAUME | ESPRIT2SPORT | 47'18'' | Senior H |
103 | BERTON HELENE | 47'28'' | Veteran 1 F | |
104 | PEYTOUR BRUNO | 47'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
105 | SERGINSKY CAMILLE | SAGC CESTAS | 47'33'' | Senior F |
106 | JAMOIS PASCAL | COURIRAPARENTIS | 47'38'' | Veteran 3 H |
107 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA (RWA) | BEC LEOGNAN | 47'46'' | Veteran 3 F |
108 | JOURDAN BASTIEN | 47'55'' | Senior H | |
109 | DURROUX JORIS | HAPPY RUNNING CREW | 47'57'' | Senior H |
110 | PEGON GUILLAUME | 48'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
111 | GOURGUES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | 48'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
112 | DERIAN SYLVIA | ESPRIT2SPORT | 48'08'' | Veteran 1 F |
113 | GILLET PATRICK | 48'13'' | Veteran 3 H | |
114 | LECOMTE MICHEL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 48'21'' | Veteran 3 H |
115 | MAYOUX PIERRE | 48'34'' | Senior H | |
116 | ROUFAUD ANTHONY | 48'38'' | Espoir H | |
117 | FOURCDE PIERRE | 48'39'' | Espoir H | |
118 | DUVERDIER MATHIEU | 48'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
119 | RUPERD MARC | 48'52'' | Senior H | |
120 | BAGNERES PATRICK | 48'55'' | Veteran 3 H | |
121 | PALYART MARC | 49'04'' | Senior H | |
122 | DORNON JEAN-PASCAL | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 49'11'' | Veteran 2 H |
123 | MAYNARD BENJAMIN | 49'16'' | Senior H | |
124 | SICOT STEPHANIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 49'17'' | Senior F |
125 | DOCHE DAVID | 49'17'' | Veteran 2 H | |
126 | TOUYAROT NANCY | 49'18'' | Veteran 1 F | |
127 | AOBDIA STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 49'20'' | Veteran 2 H |
128 | MAYOUX ANTOINE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 49'20'' | Senior H |
129 | LOUAULT CHRISTOPHE | 49'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
130 | JALLIAN FLORIAN | 49'30'' | Senior H | |
131 | LANCIEN ANGELIQUE | 49'38'' | Senior F | |
132 | REMAZEILLES DOMINIQUE | 50'01'' | Veteran 2 H | |
133 | ROY STEPHANE | 50'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
134 | FAURE FABRICE | 50'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
135 | DARTHIAIL LAURENT | 50'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
136 | DUBROUS MICHEL | 50'05'' | Veteran 2 H | |
137 | ALVES JACINTA | 50'06'' | Veteran 2 F | |
138 | BARRET AURELIE | 50'10'' | Senior F | |
139 | VERA CARLOS | 50'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
140 | TORRES JEAN-MARIE | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 50'33'' | Veteran 2 H |
141 | LEVEILLE CHARLOTTE | 50'41'' | Senior F | |
142 | HANNE CEDRIC | 50'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
143 | MOURIGUE DENIS | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 50'48'' | Veteran 3 H |
144 | DUPIN CEDRIC | 50'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
145 | DA CRUZ PHILIPPE | TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON | 50'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
146 | GEOFFROY FABIEN | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 51'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
147 | GONCALVES MELINA | 51'10'' | Senior F | |
148 | TABARY DIDIER | TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON | 51'12'' | Veteran 2 H |
149 | SERNOT VALERIE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 51'12'' | Veteran 1 F |
150 | LAFAYE OLIVIER | 51'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
151 | GERMAIN PASCALE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 51'20'' | Veteran 2 F |
152 | PIERRE MARCEL | USB | 51'26'' | Veteran 4 H |
153 | RUIZ DE EGUINO CARLOS | CUADRILLA DE EGUINO | 51'26'' | Senior H |
154 | CHAMINADE LIONEL | 51'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
155 | LIMASSET FRANCK | 51'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
156 | JACQUINOT JOCELYNE | ATHLETIC RIBOCORTIN SAVINIEN | 51'45'' | Veteran 3 F |
157 | VINUESA FELIX | 51'49'' | Veteran 4 H | |
158 | BESSEAU THIERRY | THIERRY BESSEAU | 52'01'' | Veteran 1 H |
159 | FAUCHON SYLVIE | 52'01'' | Veteran 1 F | |
160 | ZANINOTTO DELPHINE | ESPRIT2SPORT | 52'02'' | Senior F |
161 | DEROO RODOLPHE | 52'11'' | Veteran 2 H | |
162 | DUCLEROIR STELLA | 52'14'' | Senior F | |
163 | CHOJNACKI CORALIE | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 52'16'' | Senior F |
164 | BARNADAS CEDRIC | 52'20'' | Senior H | |
165 | BERTHOU CONSTANCE | 52'23'' | Senior F | |
166 | LEVASSEUR PATRICK | RUNNING LANTON | 52'24'' | Veteran 3 H |
167 | MONRAISIN DAVID | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLO | 52'30'' | Senior H |
168 | COLLOBERT CHRISTOPHE | 52'49'' | Veteran 2 H | |
169 | CATALAN MARJORIE | 52'57'' | Senior F | |
170 | LEVRAULT AUDREY | 52'57'' | Senior F | |
171 | BADIE PATRICK | PESSAC AC | 52'58'' | Veteran 3 H |
172 | LE BLEVEC JOHANN | ESPRIT2SPORT | 53'14'' | Senior H |
173 | HOLT DAMIEN | 53'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
174 | LOUPIT BRUNO | 53'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
175 | GIBIELLE SEBASTIEN | 53'43'' | Senior H | |
176 | BLIN FRANCK | 53'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
177 | SENTOUT ALAIN | CLUB COURIR A AUDENGE | 53'58'' | Veteran 3 H |
178 | MOUYNA VINCENT | 54'00'' | Senior H | |
179 | DA CRUZ ANNA | TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON | 54'05'' | Veteran 1 F |
180 | DUPUY-GRANGER STEPHANIE | 54'07'' | Senior F | |
181 | COUTREAU JEAN-MARIE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 54'12'' | Veteran 3 H |
182 | CHAUMONT PIERRE | IBM BORDEAUX | 54'12'' | Veteran 3 H |
183 | ZAMBENEDETTI TIFFANY | 54'14'' | Senior F | |
184 | DELAMARE THIERRY | 54'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
185 | BAREILLE ELODIE | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 55'13'' | Senior F |
186 | DORNON KARINE | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 55'18'' | Veteran 1 F |
187 | BOUFFIER VINCENT | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 55'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
188 | CROCICCHIA CLAUDE | LANOT | 55'27'' | Veteran 2 H |
189 | MC KEEVER LINA | 55'50'' | Veteran 2 F | |
190 | JOUFFRAU JEAN-PIERRE | RUNNING LANTON | 55'52'' | Veteran 4 H |
191 | GINELLE PHILIPPE | 55'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
192 | GAUTIER STEPHANE | BBRUNNING | 55'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
193 | VAUDELIN ALEXANDRA | 56'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
194 | SUILS XAVIER | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 56'11'' | Veteran 2 H |
195 | GUINAUDEAU LAURENT | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 56'30'' | Veteran 1 H |
196 | GRIS JEAN-BAPTISTE | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 56'30'' | Veteran 1 H |
197 | FAURIE-GREPON SONIA | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 56'45'' | Senior F |
198 | TONDUSSON FRANCOIS | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 56'56'' | Veteran 3 H |
199 | JUEN CAROLINE | 56'59'' | Veteran 1 F | |
200 | GOMEZ VERONIQUE | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 57'01'' | Veteran 1 F |
201 | LENORMAND CINDY | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 57'02'' | Veteran 1 F |
202 | RIBOWSKY ESTELE | US TALENCE | 57'22'' | Veteran 1 F |
203 | DUMONT MAEVA | 57'37'' | Senior F | |
204 | ARNOLD LAURA | BBRUNNING | 57'42'' | Senior F |
205 | SIRAC DAVID | 57'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
206 | LACAZE SANDRA | 57'58'' | Veteran 1 F | |
207 | GRIFFE FERRIERES CELINE | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 58'06'' | Senior F |
208 | MARTIN SERGE | UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 58'32'' | Veteran 3 H |
209 | LECHAT INGRID (BEL) | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 58'44'' | Veteran 1 F |
210 | OZANNE JACKIE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 59'03'' | Veteran 4 F |
211 | BOU SERGE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 1h00'09'' | Veteran 4 H |
212 | POUJON PAULINE | 1h00'27'' | Cadet F | |
213 | POUJON MICHEL | 1h00'28'' | Veteran 2 H | |
214 | BOISSET MARC | 1h02'02'' | Senior H | |
215 | HILLION LAURIANE | 1h02'08'' | Senior F | |
216 | DESARNAUD JULIE | 1h02'09'' | Senior F | |
217 | GUIRAL JULIEN | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 1h02'27'' | Senior H |
218 | FLAMBARD PATRICK | DBS CROSS | 1h02'49'' | Veteran 3 H |
219 | RUIZ DE EGUINO OLGA | CUADRILLA DE EGUINO | 1h02'51'' | Veteran 3 F |
220 | NIVET FRANCOISE | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 1h03'02'' | Veteran 1 F |
221 | LAGARDE RAYMOND | 1h03'03'' | Veteran 4 H | |
222 | LE POULLENNEC CAROLINE | 1h03'29'' | Veteran 1 F | |
223 | MANGEANT MELANIE | 1h03'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
224 | BONNEFOY-CUDRAZ ELODIE | 1h03'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
225 | BONNEFOY-CUDRAZ JULIEN | 1h03'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
226 | CASANA CELINE | LES ZUMBETTES | 1h04'23'' | Veteran 1 F |
227 | CORNU CARINE | LES ZUMBETTES | 1h04'24'' | Senior F |
228 | LEBORGNE MARYLINE | 1h05'48'' | Veteran 1 F | |
229 | FAUVERRE LAETITIA | 1h06'30'' | Veteran 1 F | |
230 | MONIE BRIGITTE | 1h06'55'' | Veteran 3 F | |
231 | PETITIMBERT CAMILLE | 1h06'55'' | Senior F | |
232 | PETITIMBERT BRUNO | 1h06'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
233 | COMA ROSE MARIE | 1h07'02'' | Veteran 4 F | |
234 | FANERCE SARA | 1h07'07'' | Junior F | |
235 | BERGER HELENE | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 1h07'13'' | Veteran 2 F |
236 | TANDT KAREN | 1h07'21'' | Veteran 1 F | |
237 | GRIVEL MONIQUE | 1h07'24'' | Veteran 4 F | |
238 | FOUGERON ALINE | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 1h08'37'' | Junior F |
239 | FOUGERON XAVIER | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 1h08'37'' | Veteran 2 H |
240 | FOUGERON LEA | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 1h08'39'' | Senior F |
241 | FERREIRA COURLIER JACQUELINE | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1h09'24'' | Veteran 1 F |
242 | LASMARIGUES ERIC | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1h09'25'' | Veteran 2 H |
243 | SAUNIER VERONIQUE | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1h09'26'' | Veteran 2 F |
244 | FENOGLIO MADELEINE | ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN | 1h09'26'' | Veteran 2 F |
245 | HEURET OLIVIER | 1h11'38'' | Veteran 2 H | |
246 | BOUTEILLE FLORENCE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h11'39'' | Veteran 1 F |
247 | SOUEVAMANIEN PASCAL | 1h11'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
248 | VIGIER MARIE-NOELLE | TEAM RENAULT ELIDE AUTO | 1h16'09'' | Veteran 3 F |