|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | AURIACOMBE NICOLAS | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 59'58'' | Senior H |
2 | LATESTERE ADRIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h02'57'' | Senior H |
3 | BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED (MAR) | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h03'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
4 | TILLARD STEPHANE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h04'08'' | Veteran 1 H |
5 | GATINEAU GUILLAUME | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 1h05'22'' | Senior H |
6 | BEY AHCENE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h05'27'' | Veteran 2 H |
7 | GARCIA SYLVAIN | SA MERIGNAC | 1h05'39'' | Senior H |
8 | LEPOULTEL KEVIN | 1h06'02'' | Senior H | |
9 | RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULI OIHAN | 1h06'39'' | Junior H | |
10 | ROUQUIER LAURENT | S/L GAZELEC ANGERS | 1h06'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
11 | FAURE MICHAEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h07'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
12 | ALFONSO AXEL | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h07'37'' | Senior H |
13 | DURAND ANTOINE | 1h08'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
14 | SUCRET GERALD | 1h09'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | CARDOUAT GUILLAUME | 1h09'04'' | Senior H | |
16 | CERVANTES FRANCK | 1h09'15'' | Veteran 2 H | |
17 | QUERE ERIC REMI | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h09'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
18 | DESSANS DOMINIQUE | 1h09'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
19 | GUILLAUT SERGE | 1h10'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
20 | DUPONT JULIEN | SA MERIGNAC | 1h10'26'' | Veteran 1 H |
21 | DUTERTRE NICOLAS | 1h11'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | ABRAHAM EMMANUEL | 1h11'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
23 | VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT | 1h11'40'' | Senior H | |
24 | NERON JOHN | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h11'44'' | Senior H |
25 | PASQUIER NICOLAS | 1h11'49'' | Senior H | |
26 | FARGEOT SEBASTIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h11'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
27 | HERPIN JEAN-JOSEPH | AIR CUBE | 1h11'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
28 | SERNOT JEAN-MARIE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h12'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
29 | PROIETTI PIERRE | 1h12'45'' | Senior H | |
30 | DE PREMOREL YANN | 1h12'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
31 | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h12'54'' | Veteran 2 H |
32 | COMBEAU WILFRID | LES GUEDINS | 1h12'57'' | Senior H |
33 | ESCOUBET CYRILLE | 1h13'04'' | Senior H | |
34 | NAILLON PATRICE | 1h13'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
35 | PAMART CHRISTOPHE | 1h13'08'' | Senior H | |
36 | MASSON PIERRE | 1h13'09'' | Veteran 2 H | |
37 | EMBOULAS HUGO | 1h13'15'' | Senior H | |
38 | CHEVROLLIER JEAN-YVES | RAPETOU | 1h13'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
39 | LACAMPAGNE PATRICK | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h13'21'' | Veteran 2 H |
40 | CESA VINCENT | LE HAUT DE LA BUTTE | 1h13'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
41 | PLUYAUD ROMUALD | 1h13'38'' | Senior H | |
42 | DUSSART NICOLAS | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h13'42'' | Senior H |
43 | SOUQUES ALAIN | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h13'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
44 | GWANGO PIERRE | 1h13'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | VIDEIRA BENOIT | 1h13'57'' | Senior H | |
46 | CONFAIT OLIVIER | 1h13'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
47 | THEBOEUF DAVID | 1h14'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
48 | HAMOT VERONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h14'09'' | Veteran 1 F |
49 | DUTEIN YOANN | 1h14'17'' | Senior H | |
50 | COMPAGNON ALEXANDRE | 1h14'29'' | Senior H | |
51 | BARBALAT LIONEL | 1h14'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
52 | DAGUINOS THIERRY | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h14'56'' | Veteran 2 H |
53 | LIBREAU PIERRE | 1h14'57'' | Senior H | |
54 | GOUSSEAU CHRISTIAN | LES GUEDINS | 1h15'08'' | Veteran 2 H |
55 | LOUIS FREDERIC | 1h15'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
56 | HERVE LOIC | UBM RUN AND CO | 1h16'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
57 | BARELLI GEOFREY | 1h16'42'' | Senior H | |
58 | HEMON SERVANE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h16'43'' | Veteran 1 F |
59 | FOUGERON XAVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h16'45'' | Veteran 2 H |
60 | RAPENNE THIBAULT | 1h16'47'' | Senior H | |
61 | RAPENNE GUILLEMETTE | PESSAC AC | 1h16'47'' | Senior F |
62 | HADJADJ NORBERT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h16'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
63 | MENTAVERRI MATHIEU | 1h16'50'' | Senior H | |
64 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h16'52'' | Veteran 3 H |
65 | BRUNELLO CYRILLE | 1h17'06'' | Senior H | |
66 | LACROIX BENJAMIN | 1h17'15'' | Senior H | |
67 | VIALA AURELIE | 1h17'17'' | Senior F | |
68 | BIGONET BENOIT | 1h17'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
69 | MEDINA GUILLAUME | 1h17'21'' | Senior H | |
70 | NARBOUX LAURENT | 1h17'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
71 | RUIZ DE EGUINO CARLOS | 1h17'29'' | Senior H | |
72 | HUMBERT MATHIEU | 1h17'39'' | Veteran 1 H | |
73 | LASTRA EMMANUELLE | 1h17'41'' | Veteran 1 F | |
74 | RUIZ DE EGUINO MOULI MIKELDI | 1h17'44'' | Espoir H | |
75 | CAILLEAU CLEMENT | 1h17'54'' | Senior H | |
76 | BEYNEY VINCENT | 1h18'03'' | Senior H | |
77 | MANSENCAL JEAN | 1h18'08'' | Senior H | |
78 | REIGT HUGO | 1h18'09'' | Senior H | |
79 | ALLEE KAMAL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h18'17'' | Veteran 2 H |
80 | DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE | 1h18'30'' | Senior H | |
81 | CABLE GILLES | 1h18'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
82 | OERLEMANS MARIE | 1h19'00'' | Veteran 1 F | |
83 | ROMUALD THOMAS | 1h19'00'' | Senior H | |
84 | BOSSARD OLIVIER | 1h19'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
85 | HAUCHECORNE VALENTIN | 1h19'18'' | Senior H | |
86 | PICHON ROMAIN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h19'22'' | Senior H |
87 | CADAUGADE DENIS | 1h19'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
88 | HEMON SYLVAIN | 1h19'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
89 | ESTEVE THOMAS | 1h19'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
90 | CASTERA BENOIT | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h19'38'' | Veteran 2 H |
91 | COUILLANDREAU PASCAL | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h19'38'' | Veteran 2 H |
92 | GONCALVES MANUEL | 1h19'48'' | Veteran 3 H | |
93 | JEANNE GREGORY | 1h19'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
94 | FREOUR ANTONY | 1h19'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
95 | CADET NATHALIE | AS ST MEDARD | 1h20'05'' | Veteran 1 F |
96 | SOTERAS SYLVAIN | 1h20'08'' | Senior H | |
97 | PAPIN JEFF | 1h20'10'' | Senior H | |
98 | BARROUILLET NICOLAS | 1h20'10'' | Senior H | |
99 | BEREL ELODIE | 1h20'28'' | Senior F | |
100 | AVEROUS JEROME | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h20'34'' | Veteran 1 H |
101 | MOREAU JOEL | 1h20'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
102 | AROTSECHE SYLVIE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h20'46'' | Veteran 1 F |
103 | LIENARD BENOIT | 1h20'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
104 | NGUYEN CONG VIEN CHRISTOPHE | 1h21'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
105 | PROUX ELISE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h21'48'' | Senior F |
106 | EGRETAUD BERTRAND | 1h21'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
107 | GUIMET ELISE | 1h21'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
108 | COLIN YANN | 1h21'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
109 | ARROUAYS JEAN CLAUDE | 1h22'06'' | Veteran 3 H | |
110 | COUTUS JEAN-MARIE | 1h22'08'' | Senior H | |
111 | PUYODEBAT REGIS | LES GUEDINS | 1h22'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
112 | BRULIN LAURENT | 1h22'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | LENORMAND SEBASTIEN | 1h22'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
114 | PRENAT YANNICK | 1h22'39'' | Senior H | |
115 | MOUSTIE PHILIPPE | 1h22'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
116 | ROULIN ANTOINE | 1h22'54'' | Junior H | |
117 | BARBEY JOSSELIN | 1h23'02'' | Senior H | |
118 | CHARNAY DAVID | 1h23'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
119 | SAULE BRUNO | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h23'11'' | Veteran 3 H |
120 | PIERRE MATHIEU | 1h23'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
121 | ROZIER DAVID | 1h23'19'' | Senior H | |
122 | MONTEIL CEDRIC | 1h23'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
123 | FOURES LIVIE | 1h23'22'' | Veteran 1 F | |
124 | BURUCOA BENOIT | 1h23'37'' | Veteran 3 H | |
125 | ROLAND JULIEN | 1h23'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
126 | HERTMANNI FRANCK | 1h23'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
127 | DURANTON ERIC | 1h24'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
128 | GILLOT CEDRIC | 1h24'04'' | Senior H | |
129 | LEFOLL PATRICE | 1h24'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
130 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA (RWA) | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h24'09'' | Veteran 2 F |
131 | MAZO PATRICE | 1h24'13'' | Veteran 3 H | |
132 | BOILLOT XAVIER | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h24'19'' | Veteran 1 H |
133 | LAIACHI SAMI | 1h24'21'' | Senior H | |
134 | MAROS OLIVIER | DBS | 1h24'25'' | Senior H |
135 | PETIT EMMANUEL | N'IMPORTE QUOI ALORS | 1h24'25'' | Senior H |
136 | POURTAU SOLENE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h24'30'' | Senior F |
137 | MICHAUD YANN | DBS | 1h24'33'' | Senior H |
138 | BONIN VIVIANE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h24'40'' | Veteran 2 F |
139 | VIDAL FRANCK | 1h24'45'' | Senior H | |
140 | VIDEIRA MANUEL | 1h24'47'' | Veteran 2 H | |
141 | ANDREANI CLAIRE | 1h24'48'' | Senior F | |
142 | DAVID FABIEN | 1h25'03'' | Senior H | |
143 | GOUPIL ANNE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h25'05'' | Veteran 1 F |
144 | GUILLET CYRIL | 1h25'13'' | Senior H | |
145 | CADET THIERRY | 1h25'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
146 | JOUENNE ANTOINE | 1h25'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
147 | TOUYAROT NANCY | 1h25'22'' | Veteran 1 F | |
148 | CARRINI CYRIL | 1h25'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
149 | GREAU JEREMY | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h25'27'' | Veteran 1 H |
150 | BIROT FREDERIC | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h25'40'' | Veteran 1 H |
151 | LARROUY GABRIEL | 1h25'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
152 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | 1h25'47'' | Veteran 2 H | |
153 | DELABY DENIS | 1h25'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
154 | BUSSON FRANCOIS | 1h25'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
155 | VEILLON FABRICE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h25'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
156 | BERNIER FREDERIC | 1h25'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
157 | FERRAND PASCAL | US TALENCE* | 1h26'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
158 | PERRIER PATRICK | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h26'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
159 | DA ROCHA MATHIAS | N'IMPORTE QUOI ALORS | 1h26'02'' | Senior H |
160 | CAPDEPONT MAUD | 1h26'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
161 | CAULE ANDRE | 1h26'07'' | Veteran 3 H | |
162 | MOUCHERON FRANCOIS | 1h26'15'' | Senior H | |
163 | BIRGINIE FABRICE | 1h26'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
164 | HOAREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h26'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
165 | BARON FEDERICO | 1h26'24'' | Senior H | |
166 | RAINA ANTONY | 1h26'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
167 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h26'31'' | Veteran 2 H |
168 | PENICHE JESSICA | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 1h26'36'' | Senior F |
169 | AL BAYATY AMYNN | 1h26'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
170 | VERCRUYSSE BENJAMIN | 1h26'40'' | Senior H | |
171 | CHAVIER PASCAL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h26'42'' | Veteran 2 H |
172 | LAGROLLET CHRISTOPHE | 1h26'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
173 | CHAILLAT EDITH | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h26'47'' | Senior F |
174 | LE COZ THIERRY | 1h26'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
175 | BEDUNEAU JULIEN | 1h27'03'' | Veteran 1 H | |
176 | TEILHET ERIC | PETIT BASQUE | 1h27'05'' | Veteran 1 H |
177 | GRUSZKA DANIELLE | GRUSZKA | 1h27'11'' | Veteran 2 F |
178 | CHARLES JEAN MARIE | 1h27'19'' | Veteran 2 H | |
179 | DUFAU DAMIEN | N'IMPORTE QUOI ALORS | 1h27'39'' | Senior H |
180 | GRUSZKA DIDIER | GRUSZKA | 1h27'47'' | Veteran 2 H |
181 | GODINEAU PASCAL | 1h27'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
182 | MATHON OLIVIER | 1h27'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
183 | MORALES FABRICE | COUPLE | 1h27'59'' | Veteran 2 H |
184 | DUBLANC FRED | 1h28'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
185 | APPRIOU RONAN | 1h28'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
186 | GOUIN MARCEL | 1h28'24'' | Veteran 3 H | |
187 | MANCEAU CHRISTOPHE | 1h28'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
188 | JACQ GAEL | 1h28'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
189 | CAMPERGUE CHRISTOPHE | CHRISTOPHE CAMPERGUE | 1h28'42'' | Veteran 1 H |
190 | NERON JULIEN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h29'01'' | Senior H |
191 | ROULIN FREDERIC | 1h29'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
192 | FABRE PASCAL | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h29'09'' | Veteran 2 H |
193 | MOOG AXEL | 1h29'13'' | Senior H | |
194 | GINIERES JONATHAN | 1h29'15'' | Senior H | |
195 | BOIVIN SYLVIA | 1h29'16'' | Veteran 2 F | |
196 | FOURCADE LAURENCE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h29'17'' | Veteran 2 F |
197 | IRIART ANTOINE | LE HAUT DE LA BUTTE | 1h29'31'' | Senior H |
198 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 1h29'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
199 | MAURAT ERIC | 1h29'34'' | Veteran 2 H | |
200 | CASTEL MARINE | 1h29'36'' | Senior F | |
201 | PERRIN ARNAUD | 1h29'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
202 | BLANC BERNARD | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h29'40'' | Veteran 3 H |
203 | BLANCHARD VINCENT | 1h29'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
204 | MICQ MATTHIEU | 1h29'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
205 | ROCCA BRUNO | USB LE BOUSCAT | 1h29'43'' | Veteran 3 H |
206 | GEORGES DOMINIQUE | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h29'52'' | Veteran 2 H |
207 | HOSTYN NICOLAS | LE HAUT DE LA BUTTE | 1h29'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
208 | CAINE BRUNO | 1h30'07'' | Veteran 2 H | |
209 | LE DROGUEN VINCENT | 1h30'10'' | Espoir H | |
210 | ROUX EMERIC | 1h30'10'' | Senior H | |
211 | TIFFON ALAIN | 1h30'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
212 | LEVASSEUR THIBAULT | 1h30'24'' | Senior H | |
213 | MAYEUR DAVID | 1h30'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
214 | LAMOTTE JOEL | JUDO CLUB GRADIGNAN | 1h30'24'' | Veteran 2 H |
215 | HARNICHARD EMILIE | JUDO CLUB GRADIGNAN | 1h30'25'' | Veteran 1 F |
216 | BOUDEAUD ROLAND | 1h30'28'' | Veteran 2 H | |
217 | HELM FREDERIC | 1h30'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
218 | DUSSART JULIEN | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h30'56'' | Senior H |
219 | DUPOUY JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h31'04'' | Veteran 4 H | |
220 | MACHABERT PATRICE | 1h31'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
221 | SOUM-POUYALET OLIVIER | 1h31'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
222 | BONNEVILLE FREDERIC | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS | 1h31'30'' | Veteran 1 H |
223 | DELMARRE PATRICK | 1h31'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
224 | NALEM CEDRIC | 1h31'43'' | Senior H | |
225 | ROGER MARION | 1h31'50'' | Senior F | |
226 | GAVOIS FABRICE | 1h31'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
227 | BAILLARGEAU DANIEL | AKRO BITUM | 1h31'52'' | Veteran 2 H |
228 | MAURENCE WILFRIED | 1h32'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
229 | MANGIN ANDRE | 1h32'13'' | Veteran 4 H | |
230 | MEYER SOPHIE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h32'35'' | Veteran 1 F |
231 | HUTTEAU LAURENT | 1h32'37'' | Veteran 2 H | |
232 | BERGER CHRISTOPHE | 1h32'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
233 | BERAT VINCENT | 1h32'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
234 | ROQUETTE ALEXIS | 1h32'44'' | Veteran 1 H | |
235 | STEIN DELPHINE | 1h32'44'' | Veteran 1 F | |
236 | NEDELLEC PATRICE | 1h32'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
237 | ERROTABEHERE MARC | 1h32'49'' | Senior H | |
238 | GRIFFON HUGUES | 1h32'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
239 | LEJEUNE FREDERIC | 1h32'55'' | Veteran 2 H | |
240 | MERCIER ERIC | 1h32'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
241 | LARROQUE DOMINIQUE | 1h32'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
242 | CLEMENT CELINE | 1h32'58'' | Veteran 1 F | |
243 | LOUIS MARIE-CHRISTINE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h33'00'' | Veteran 1 F |
244 | CLAVE BERNARD | 1h33'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
245 | HOSTEIN VALERIE | 1h33'07'' | Veteran 1 F | |
246 | HUIBAN MARION | 1h33'11'' | Senior F | |
247 | CAZADIEU ANTHONY | 1h33'13'' | Senior H | |
248 | PATUREL ARNAUD | 1h33'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
249 | KRAWIECK JEAN-FRANCOIS | LES GUEDINS | 1h33'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
250 | VINATIER VALERIE | 1h33'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
251 | GENTILE CELINE | 1h33'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
252 | VANDAL PASCAL | 1h33'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
253 | BRUNAUD WILLIAM-PATRICK | ASSPCU BORDEAUX | 1h33'59'' | Veteran 3 H |
254 | VALLADON BRUNO | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h33'59'' | Veteran 2 H |
255 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h34'05'' | Veteran 3 F |
256 | CARREAU MARIE-CHRISTINE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h34'06'' | Veteran 2 F |
257 | BREHAM ANAIS | 1h34'07'' | Senior F | |
258 | RENAUDIN MAUD | 1h34'15'' | Senior F | |
259 | DEGUIL JOSSELIN | 1h34'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
260 | AUBERT MYRIAM | 1h34'40'' | Veteran 2 F | |
261 | BARDON THIERRY | TO BE SPORT | 1h35'10'' | Veteran 2 H |
262 | GOMBEAUD LAURENT | 1h35'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
263 | CAILLETTE PHILIPPE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h35'13'' | Veteran 2 H |
264 | DAGUINOS SEVERINE | S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN | 1h35'15'' | Veteran 1 F |
265 | MOGES MOHAMMED | 1h35'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
266 | DOMINIQUE VALERE | 1h35'23'' | Senior H | |
267 | LOPEZ JULIA | 1h35'27'' | Senior F | |
268 | VERDIER AMBRE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h35'29'' | Senior F |
269 | DOUMENQ ERIKA | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h35'29'' | Veteran 1 F |
270 | DEBOST XAVIER | 1h35'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
271 | DUBOIS ANNA | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h35'31'' | Veteran 1 F |
272 | IGONIN YANN | 1h35'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
273 | LABROUSSE MONIQUE | 1h35'41'' | Veteran 2 F | |
274 | TAUZIN BRIGITTE | 1h35'43'' | Veteran 1 F | |
275 | DARMENDRAIL FLORENT | 1h35'52'' | Senior H | |
276 | FERRIGUO PATRICK | 1h35'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
277 | VIDAL JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h36'02'' | Veteran 2 H | |
278 | BOULO-DUMEUR BEATRICE | 1h36'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
279 | CANDAU FRANCOISE | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1h36'07'' | Veteran 2 F |
280 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | 1h36'19'' | Veteran 3 H | |
281 | RUS RODOLPHE | 1h36'22'' | Senior H | |
282 | MARTINET VINCENT | 1h36'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
283 | DEHAUT DIDIER | 1h36'23'' | Veteran 2 H | |
284 | MOULIA HERVE | 1h36'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
285 | FOUQUET BERNADETTE | 1h36'52'' | Veteran 2 F | |
286 | DE CARVALHO DANIEL | 1h37'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
287 | ALLIERES OLIVIER | 1h37'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
288 | LE PIERRES FLORENCE | 1h37'36'' | Veteran 1 F | |
289 | CABIROL ARNAUD | 1h37'41'' | Senior H | |
290 | BONNEFOI HERVE | BONNEFOI | 1h37'49'' | Veteran 3 H |
291 | GUIVARCH CHRISTOPHER | PIERRELIBREAU | 1h37'56'' | Veteran 2 H |
292 | GUIVARCH JEROME | PIERRELIBREAU | 1h37'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
293 | DIJOS VINCENT | LES INDEMONTABLES | 1h38'05'' | Senior H |
294 | CAUBIT NATIVITE | 1h38'06'' | Veteran 2 F | |
295 | SUILS XAVIER | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h38'09'' | Veteran 2 H |
296 | VINCENT PATRICE | 1h38'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
297 | MABILEAU PHILIPPE | 1h38'38'' | Veteran 2 H | |
298 | BRUNEAU CHRISTOPHE | 1h38'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
299 | TARTAS SEBASTIEN | 1h38'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
300 | PAITA JEANLUC | 1h38'50'' | Veteran 3 H | |
301 | TISON SAMUEL | LES POPOTES | 1h38'53'' | Senior H |
302 | LISSARRE JOHANNA | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h38'58'' | Senior F |
303 | POUY JEAN-PIERRE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h39'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
304 | LIQUET AURORE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h39'00'' | Veteran 1 F |
305 | DUFOUR JEAN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h39'00'' | Veteran 3 H |
306 | PEREZ EUGENE | 1h39'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
307 | BAUSSART JEROME | 1h39'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
308 | FRADON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | AKRO BITUM | 1h39'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
309 | CANDAU JACQUES | ELAN D'ARMAGNAC | 1h39'23'' | Veteran 3 H |
310 | FOURDRINIER CHRISTINE | 1h39'27'' | Veteran 2 F | |
311 | ZULIAN JEAN-LOUIS | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h39'34'' | Veteran 3 H |
312 | CHEZEAUX VALENTIN | 1h39'43'' | Senior H | |
313 | DALL ARMELLINA ANNA | 1h39'43'' | Senior F | |
314 | DA SILVA SANDRINE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h39'54'' | Veteran 1 F |
315 | BOURNAC CYRIL | 1h39'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
316 | MOLLIER VERONIQUE | 1h40'00'' | Veteran 2 F | |
317 | SAMUEL XAVIER | 1h40'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
318 | DEBET LUDOVIC | 1h40'19'' | Senior H | |
319 | BORIBOUN AUDREY | 1h40'22'' | Senior F | |
320 | SIBASSIE RICHARD | 1h40'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
321 | DORIGNAC CERISE | 1h40'37'' | Senior F | |
322 | COLAS AGATHE | 1h40'40'' | Senior F | |
323 | TOLSTOI ALEXANDRA | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h40'41'' | Veteran 1 F |
324 | SAVARY BRUNO | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h40'42'' | Veteran 1 H |
325 | DUPRE NICOLAS | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h40'43'' | Veteran 1 H |
326 | RIOM NELLY | 1h41'07'' | Veteran 1 F | |
327 | COLOMBET DAVID | 1h41'07'' | Veteran 1 H | |
328 | PIERRE JEAN LUC | 1h41'57'' | Veteran 3 H | |
329 | SIMONET EMMANUELLE | 1h42'34'' | Senior F | |
330 | GOMES CAROLINE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h42'41'' | Veteran 1 F |
331 | DUBUISSON YVES | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h42'48'' | Veteran 2 H |
332 | BARBASTE LIZA | 1h42'53'' | Senior F | |
333 | LE COM PIERRE-YVES | 1h42'53'' | Senior H | |
334 | DUFOUR JACQUES | 1h42'56'' | Veteran 3 H | |
335 | BONNEFON CHRISTELLE | COUPLE | 1h43'07'' | Veteran 2 F |
336 | NOGUES FREDERIC | 1h43'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
337 | LAGARDE EMMANUELLE | 1h43'19'' | Senior F | |
338 | MONTANE DENIS | 1h43'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
339 | GUERIN CHANTAL | 1h43'34'' | Veteran 2 F | |
340 | LALY ALICE | 1h43'37'' | Senior F | |
341 | DORTHE PIERRE | 1h43'37'' | Senior H | |
342 | DUPONT DANIEL | 1h43'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
343 | CLARION THIERRY | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h44'03'' | Veteran 2 H |
344 | COLOMBET PATRICIA | 1h44'07'' | Veteran 1 F | |
345 | HERBRETEAU LAURENT | 1h46'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
346 | FAUCHE ANNABELLE | 1h46'41'' | Senior F | |
347 | LAMBARD FREDERIC | FREDERIC LAMBARD | 1h46'44'' | Senior H |
348 | LATASTE FREDERIC | 1h47'09'' | Veteran 1 H | |
349 | MANCIET GWENAELLE | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 1h47'43'' | Espoir F |
350 | LEPAGE JEAN PIERRE | 1h47'50'' | Veteran 2 H | |
351 | THIEBAUT OLIVIER | 1h48'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
352 | DANTY VALERY | 1h48'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
353 | MORISSEAU ROLAND | S/L CMO BASSENS | 1h48'59'' | Veteran 3 H |
354 | BONNARD AMELIE | 1h49'33'' | Espoir F | |
355 | LEGRIX MARIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h49'37'' | Senior F |
356 | NOGUES GERALDINE | 1h50'16'' | Veteran 1 F | |
357 | PLANES THIERRY | 1h51'12'' | Veteran 2 H | |
358 | FORET LAURENT | 1h51'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
359 | SOULAS NICOLAS | 1h52'01'' | Senior H | |
360 | SOYER ARNAUD | 1h52'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
361 | CATHALA AUDE | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 1h53'06'' | Veteran 1 F |
362 | DZIURZYNSKI LUDOVIC | 1h53'26'' | Senior H | |
363 | AZERA PATRICIA | 1h55'25'' | Senior F | |
364 | WATISSEE CHRISTIAN | 1h55'27'' | Veteran 3 H | |
365 | WATISSEE MARION | 1h57'17'' | Senior F | |
366 | DELCOUSTAL JULIEN | 1h58'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
367 | CLARION CHRISTINE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h59'00'' | Veteran 2 F |
368 | LYNCH CLAUDE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h59'17'' | Veteran 1 F |
369 | LOUVET AURELIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h59'32'' | Senior F |
370 | LESCOUTE MANDY | 2h00'15'' | Senior F | |
371 | LAGARDE CLAIRE | 2h00'19'' | Senior F | |
372 | DROUIN NATHALIE | LA FINE EQUIPE | 2h00'54'' | Veteran 1 F |
373 | GUTIERREZ DAVY | LA FINE EQUIPE | 2h00'54'' | Veteran 1 H |
374 | GOUTH LAETITIA | LA FINE EQUIPE | 2h00'56'' | Senior F |
375 | MOUNIER KARINE | 2h01'03'' | Veteran 1 F | |
376 | EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | 2h01'25'' | Veteran 2 F | |
377 | BARADAT JEROME | 2h03'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
378 | DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVE NATHALIE | 2h07'22'' | Veteran 1 F | |
379 | MILLOT NADIA | 2h07'23'' | Veteran 1 F | |
380 | LOPES CELINE | 2h07'23'' | Veteran 1 F | |
381 | LOPEZ MARIE JOSIANE | 2h20'24'' | Veteran 3 F | |
382 | LOPEZ MURIEL | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 2h20'24'' | Veteran 2 F |