|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | LASTENNET JEFF | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 15'40'' | Senior H |
2 | BESSIERES LAURENT | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 17'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | GOGIBUS VALENTIN | 17'51'' | Senior H | |
4 | GIONET ARNOUD | 17'56'' | Senior H | |
5 | LALANDE GUILLAUME | 17'59'' | Senior H | |
6 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | S/L CMO BASSENS | 18'13'' | Senior H |
7 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | 18'30'' | Veteran 1 H | |
8 | ROGER STEPHANE | 18'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
9 | REY MORGAN | SC ARES | 18'52'' | Junior H |
10 | MANIZAN MAXIME | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 19'00'' | Junior H |
11 | LOUBRIE STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 19'02'' | Senior H |
12 | BONY JEROME | 19'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
13 | RAUZIER VALENTIN | 19'16'' | Senior H | |
14 | MATE GERARD | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 19'25'' | Veteran 2 H |
15 | STEMHILEBERT-ROUGE EMMANUEL | 19'25'' | Espoir H | |
16 | ROUBERTOU NICOLAS | S/L CMO BASSENS | 19'44'' | Senior H |
17 | CHENET JORDAN | 19'52'' | Senior H | |
18 | FOURNIER JEAN-PAUL | 20'07'' | Veteran 3 H | |
19 | LOU-POUEYOU CELINE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 20'47'' | Veteran 1 F |
20 | DUTRUCH CYRIL | 20'57'' | MI H | |
21 | REVEILLAC ROMAIN | 21'03'' | MI H | |
22 | REVEILLAC STEPHANE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 21'04'' | Veteran 1 H |
23 | KARPINSKI PATRICE | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 21'24'' | Veteran 3 H |
24 | AMBROSINO JUNIOR | 21'30'' | Senior H | |
25 | LUCAS AXEL | 21'44'' | Senior H | |
26 | CAPBERN THIERRY | 22'01'' | Veteran 2 H | |
27 | COUSSOT PATRICK | 22'03'' | Veteran 3 H | |
28 | SIRVEN JEAN-PAUL | 22'07'' | Veteran 3 H | |
29 | BANEY SOPHIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 22'09'' | Veteran 2 F |
30 | LABARDE JORIS | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 22'13'' | MI H |
31 | DECHAMPS AXEL | 22'20'' | Cadet H | |
32 | LAMOTHE SERGE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 22'25'' | Veteran 2 H |
33 | SINO LIONEL | 22'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
34 | MOURIGUE DENIS | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 22'47'' | Veteran 3 H |
35 | BORNAZEAU ILONA | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 22'48'' | Cadet F |
36 | GOMEZ FLAVIE | 22'49'' | Senior F | |
37 | JUNCA JACQUES | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 23'08'' | Veteran 3 H |
38 | ESSON MATHIEU | 23'15'' | Senior H | |
39 | MANIEU MAEVA | SC ARES | 23'24'' | Senior F |
40 | COCUREAU JEAN-LUC | 23'32'' | Veteran 3 H | |
41 | BARBE AURORE | 25'08'' | Senior F | |
42 | LOUIS JUSTINE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 25'41'' | MI F |
43 | FOURCADE JADE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 25'59'' | MI F |
44 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 26'12'' | Veteran 3 H | |
45 | ROUGIER MATTIS | 26'22'' | MI H | |
46 | CLAIRAC PASCAL | 26'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
47 | MONGY EMILIE | 26'47'' | Senior F | |
48 | ROQUEBERT LAURENT | 26'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
49 | THIEBAUT MARIKA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 26'55'' | Senior F |
50 | ROUGIER EMMA | 27'03'' | Junior F | |
51 | CERRA JOSE-MANUEL | LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC | 27'18'' | Veteran 4 H |
52 | BESSIN ILONA | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 27'22'' | MI F |
53 | BOTTAIS REGIS | 27'34'' | Veteran 3 H | |
54 | LABORIE KARINE | 27'47'' | Senior F | |
55 | ROUGE MESEL | 27'51'' | Senior F | |
56 | BRETON ANTOINE | 27'56'' | Veteran 2 H | |
57 | DOSSARD 914 | 27'58'' | Senior H | |
58 | MORTET AURELIE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 28'02'' | Senior F |
59 | LAVARDA LUCA | 28'02'' | Cadet H | |
60 | NOGUEIRA ANTHONY | 28'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | GRANDA CLEMENTINE | 28'20'' | Senior F | |
62 | NOGUEIRA ANAIS | 28'36'' | MI F | |
63 | FOUQUET LENAIG | 28'39'' | Cadet F | |
64 | BESSON MELENE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 28'40'' | MI F |
65 | COHEN JEAN-PASCAL | 29'03'' | Veteran 3 H | |
66 | CANESSON CHRISTOPHE | 29'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
67 | BONNETAUD-LAPLACE ELODIE | 29'09'' | Cadet F | |
68 | BONNAUD JACK | 29'12'' | Veteran 4 H | |
69 | LALOUBEYRE XAVIER | 29'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
70 | GUILLAUME GAEL | 29'27'' | Senior H | |
71 | AUGERAUD MARILYN | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 29'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
72 | COSTANTINI SANDRINE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 29'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
73 | SAVARY CELINE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 29'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
74 | BESSON ALEXIA | 30'00'' | Senior F | |
75 | LOPEZ-VICENTE BERNARD | 30'06'' | Veteran 3 H | |
76 | LAMORT PHILIPPE | 30'17'' | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | PERNET SABRINA | 30'17'' | Veteran 1 F | |
78 | LAMORT LEA | 30'19'' | Espoir F | |
79 | HARRIS OPHELIE | 30'21'' | Senior F | |
80 | DARRICARRERE MARJORIE | 30'40'' | Veteran 1 F | |
81 | JOIE CELINE | 30'40'' | Senior F | |
82 | MORGEAU AUDREY | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 31'27'' | Senior F |
83 | PINTOS GAELLE | 31'29'' | Veteran 1 F | |
84 | RADE ISABELLE | 32'17'' | Veteran 2 F | |
85 | LACAMPAGNE MARIE-FRANCE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 32'21'' | Veteran 2 F |
86 | CRAIGHERO KARINE | 32'29'' | Veteran 1 F | |
87 | BARBEY FABIEN | 32'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
88 | TUQUET FRED | 32'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
89 | ROBIC GUILLAUME | 33'00'' | Senior H | |
90 | CLEE JULIE | 33'46'' | Senior F | |
91 | PHEULPIN CELINE | 33'47'' | Senior F | |
92 | BULOT AURELIE | 33'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
93 | CORBREJAUD PATRICIA | 34'22'' | Veteran 2 F | |
94 | ROUGIER MURIELLE | 36'22'' | Veteran 1 F | |
95 | BRANAS MATTEO | 37'00'' | MI H | |
96 | DOMECQ LEELOU | 37'37'' | Cadet F | |
97 | WIRT ANTHONY | 37'38'' | Cadet H | |
98 | LEGLISE THOMAS | 37'38'' | MI H | |
99 | LEYMERIGIE LOUIS | 37'38'' | Cadet H | |
100 | FEVRIER ALEXIA | 37'38'' | Cadet F | |
101 | COURIOL KORENTIN | 37'40'' | MI H | |
102 | FOUCAUD MATHEO | 37'42'' | Cadet H | |
103 | BEZIAT THEO | 37'42'' | Cadet H | |
104 | DUMAULIE MAXIME | 37'42'' | Cadet H | |
105 | AUFRERE JUSTINE | 37'43'' | MI F | |
106 | LACROUTS LAURA | 37'57'' | Senior F | |
107 | HEGUY CORINNE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 38'43'' | Veteran 2 F |
108 | SANCHEZ SYLVIE | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 40'27'' | Veteran 2 F |