|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DELABY ANTHONY | SC ARES | 42'05'' | Espoir H |
2 | DEKLERC KRISTOPH | 42'47'' | Senior H | |
3 | VERGER MICKAEL | SCAP MONTELIMAR | 43'32'' | Senior H |
4 | DUBOURG JULIEN | THERM-INOX | 44'08'' | Espoir H |
5 | VERGE BRUNO | SC ARES | 44'13'' | Veteran 1 H |
6 | BROHEZ PIERRE | AC NOYON | 44'29'' | Senior H |
7 | FROUIN NANCY | SC ARES | 44'32'' | Senior F |
8 | RACINE CLAUDE | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 44'57'' | Senior H |
9 | COMBRIE STEPHANE | 45'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
10 | CHANET SYLVAIN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 45'41'' | Veteran 1 H |
11 | DELAGE JULIEN | THE RUNNING CLUB | 45'49'' | Senior H |
12 | CHAUME PIERRICK | LYCEE NORD BASSIN SIMONE VEIL | 46'04'' | Senior H |
13 | MANIER ALAN | SC ARES | 46'15'' | Senior H |
14 | TOFFOLI JOEL | 46'49'' | Senior H | |
15 | GOGIBUS VALENTIN | FORAIN RIDER | 47'11'' | Senior H |
16 | PANOZZO JEAN | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 47'12'' | Veteran 1 H |
17 | LACAZE MAXIME | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 47'31'' | Cadet H |
18 | BARRET ALEXANDRE | 47'55'' | Senior H | |
19 | DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE | 47'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
20 | GEEREBAERT MATTHIEU | NOMAD SUN | 47'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
21 | MARIA FABRICE | 48'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 48'33'' | Veteran 1 F |
23 | PIERRE THIERRY | RUNNING LANTON | 48'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
24 | LIBRETTI TEO | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIA | 48'46'' | Junior H |
25 | CASTILLON MATHIEU | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 49'00'' | Senior H |
26 | GOMEZ FREDERIC | 49'05'' | Veteran 1 H | |
27 | NAILLON PATRICK | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 49'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
28 | AUVRAY STEPHANE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 49'18'' | Veteran 2 H |
29 | SERNOT JEAN-MARIE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 49'29'' | Veteran 2 H |
30 | MICHELIN BORIS | US TALENCE* | 49'35'' | Veteran 1 H |
31 | GAULTIER DAVID | DBS CROSS | 49'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
32 | DANDREY FLORIAN | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 49'47'' | Junior H |
33 | CAMEIRA ALEXANDRE | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 49'49'' | Veteran 1 H |
34 | PEDROSA DAVID | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 49'49'' | Senior H |
35 | KHAROUBY BENOIT | 49'52'' | Veteran 1 H | |
36 | FORSSANT ALAIN | POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 49'58'' | Senior H |
37 | GOURARI JEREMIE | SC ARES | 50'06'' | Senior H |
38 | JALABERT STEPHANE | C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 50'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
39 | BOUTAIN JEAN-PHILIPPE | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* | 50'26'' | Senior H |
40 | LARRIEU OLIVIER | 50'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
41 | NEAU SYLVAIN | TEAM TRAIL 86 | 51'24'' | Senior H |
42 | MAIRE PATRICK | 51'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
43 | PRUNEAU MICHEL | 51'43'' | Veteran 3 H | |
44 | ARNAUD YANNICK | 51'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | LARCHE BRUNO | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* | 51'50'' | Veteran 2 H |
46 | CARRERE AUDREY | 51'52'' | Senior F | |
47 | DARD JOEL | 51'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
48 | PALVADEAU OLIVIER | LYCEE NORD BASSIN SIMONE VEIL | 51'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
49 | HAY MATHIEU | 52'14'' | Senior H | |
50 | WARTEL JEROME | 52'15'' | Veteran 2 H | |
51 | LABORDE FREDERIC | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 52'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
52 | MOREL SEBASTIEN | COURIR A AUDENGE | 52'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
53 | PEBAYLE JOHN | THE RUNNING CLUB | 52'23'' | Senior H |
54 | PAPON JEREMY | SA MERIGNAC | 52'24'' | Senior H |
55 | AUGER DIDIER | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 52'29'' | Veteran 2 H |
56 | TANNEAU LOIC | SAM TRIATHLON | 52'51'' | Senior H |
57 | GADRAS JEAN-MICHEL | 52'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
58 | BALLION SEBASTIEN | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 52'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
59 | PINTO DE BARROS MANUEL | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 53'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
60 | HOUMARD HERVE | UNION SAINT BRUNO WATER POLO | 53'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
61 | DELIGEY YANNICK | COURIR A AUDENGE | 53'08'' | Veteran 1 H |
62 | HERARD RAPHAEL | 53'13'' | Espoir H | |
63 | GODIN PIERRE ANTOINE | AVIA CLUB | 53'32'' | Veteran 2 H |
64 | OZANNE ANDRE | IBM FRANCE | 53'32'' | Veteran 4 H |
65 | SMORODINTZEFF JULIEN | 53'34'' | Senior H | |
66 | NIFFLE BRUNO | 53'37'' | Veteran 3 H | |
67 | KOTNI DIMITRI | 53'38'' | Senior H | |
68 | SERGINSKY FABIAN | SAGC CESTAS | 53'42'' | Senior H |
69 | OFFREDO JEAN-LOUIS | ALLIANZ | 53'42'' | Veteran 2 H |
70 | DETCHERRY JULIEN | 53'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
71 | BOISSEAU STEPHANE | AP ARSAC | 53'51'' | Veteran 2 H |
72 | MANCIET MATTHIEU | DBS CROSS | 53'52'' | Senior H |
73 | BIER LIONEL | 53'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
74 | DELAUNAY ARMELLE | 53'58'' | Veteran 1 F | |
75 | BONNEAU FLORIAN | BONNEAU | 53'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
76 | MIGNOT DAVID | 54'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | BISSEY GUILLAUME | RUNNING LANTON | 54'09'' | Veteran 1 H |
78 | LE MAO GUILLAUME | 54'09'' | Senior H | |
79 | BERTON LAURENT | 54'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
80 | BERGEROT HERVE | 54'15'' | Senior H | |
81 | TURPEAU YANN | 54'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
82 | BERTHOMIEU NICOLE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 54'22'' | Veteran 1 F |
83 | PORET MORGAN | 54'28'' | Senior H | |
84 | LAFITTE GUILLAUME | AC PAREMPUYRE | 54'31'' | Senior H |
85 | TAUZIN ANTHONY | 54'33'' | Senior H | |
86 | LAUTREDOU GUILLAUME | AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE | 54'33'' | Senior H |
87 | RAMON CYRIL | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 54'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
88 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 54'40'' | Veteran 3 H |
89 | ARHIMAN NELSY | 54'43'' | Senior F | |
90 | DECOCK JEREMY | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX | 54'48'' | Senior H |
91 | GOMES THEO | COURIR A AUDENGE | 54'51'' | Cadet H |
92 | ROCHERON SERGE | 54'55'' | Veteran 2 H | |
93 | CHATAGNE ALAIN | 54'55'' | Veteran 3 H | |
94 | LACAZE OLIVIER | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 54'55'' | Veteran 1 H |
95 | SOURISSEAU PATRICK | 54'57'' | Veteran 1 H | |
96 | TEREL SEBASTIEN | TEREL | 55'06'' | Senior H |
97 | NOBLIA EMILIE | 55'07'' | Senior F | |
98 | CORBICE OLIVIER | 55'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
99 | VIVES ALEXY | UNION SPORTIVE LEGE CAP FERRET | 55'12'' | Cadet H |
100 | PEREIRA CARLOS | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 55'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
101 | DELAPORTE RUDY | 55'31'' | Senior H | |
102 | ROYAU PATRICK | AS ST MEDARD | 55'37'' | Veteran 1 H |
103 | BONIN FABRICE | 55'37'' | Veteran 1 H | |
104 | SAUGNAC JOHNNY | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 55'39'' | Veteran 1 H |
105 | TORTERAT ERIC | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 55'39'' | Veteran 1 H |
106 | MALIFARGES DIDIER | 55'39'' | Veteran 2 H | |
107 | BELOT AURELIA | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 55'42'' | Senior F |
108 | SABATIE JEROME | 55'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
109 | VOGT DAMIEN | 55'50'' | Senior H | |
110 | GILLET PIERRE | 55'50'' | Senior H | |
111 | CARCOPINO GERMAIN | 55'50'' | Senior H | |
112 | AVENET PHILIPPE | 55'56'' | Veteran 3 H | |
113 | CLAUDE ANTHONY | THE RUNNING CLUB | 55'59'' | Senior H |
114 | BAUNE THOMAS | 56'02'' | Senior H | |
115 | PATOUX ALEXIS | 56'04'' | Senior H | |
116 | MAROS OLIVIER | DBS CROSS | 56'08'' | Senior H |
117 | FAVRE MICHEL | RUNNING LANTON | 56'08'' | Veteran 2 H |
118 | FAURE FABRICE | RUNNING LANTON | 56'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
119 | AILLET TRISTAN | 56'12'' | Senior H | |
120 | LESPAGNE THIERRY | DBS CROSS | 56'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
121 | CACHAU FRANCIS | COURIR A AUDENGE | 56'17'' | Veteran 2 H |
122 | DULUC FLORIAN | 56'20'' | Senior H | |
123 | BOUILLET LIONEL | 56'21'' | Senior H | |
124 | GAYE AMATH | 56'25'' | Senior H | |
125 | PAUL YANNICK | 56'29'' | Senior H | |
126 | LAGNEAUX FRANCOIS PIERRE | 56'32'' | Senior H | |
127 | TEXIER JONATHAN | AS CEA SECTION CROSS | 56'35'' | Senior H |
128 | RECH LAURENCE | ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES | 56'37'' | Veteran 2 F |
129 | RECH LAURENT | ASVTT BOIENNE LES TORTUES | 56'39'' | Veteran 1 H |
130 | HYVERT NORICK | 56'47'' | Cadet H | |
131 | SORRENTINO SEBASTIEN | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* | 56'48'' | Senior H |
132 | LASTENNET NATHAN | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 56'50'' | Cadet H |
133 | ARQUEY CHRISTOPHE | CE SAFT | 56'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
134 | DAOUST HELENE | 56'52'' | Veteran 1 F | |
135 | LEYMARIE CHRISTOPHE | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 56'54'' | Veteran 1 H |
136 | PALLARO OLIVIER | 57'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
137 | SAHASTUME JULIEN | 57'09'' | Senior H | |
138 | TARRADE STEPHANE | LA FERME DE TAUSSAT | 57'09'' | Veteran 2 H |
139 | CRONIER DENIS | 57'11'' | Veteran 2 H | |
140 | BUSSON FRANCOIS | 57'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
141 | FREMONT THIERRY | 57'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
142 | SAUNIE LOIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 57'25'' | Veteran 1 H |
143 | HENIN JEROME | 57'29'' | Senior H | |
144 | KUSTER MOREAU MAXIME | 57'43'' | Junior H | |
145 | FOSSALUZZA FABIEN | FOSSALUZZA | 57'48'' | Senior H |
146 | FIGUEIREDO JEAN-PIERRE | STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT | 57'48'' | Veteran 2 H |
147 | MIRAMBET DOMINIQUE | 57'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
148 | PATRI LAURENT | TEAMSRAC | 57'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
149 | GEOFFROY FABIEN | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 57'58'' | Senior H |
150 | DUCOURNAU PIERRE | TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME | 58'00'' | Veteran 2 H |
151 | COSTE FRANCK | 58'03'' | Veteran 2 H | |
152 | LABOLLE THIERRY | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 58'06'' | Veteran 2 H |
153 | EVANO CHRISTOPHER | 58'09'' | Senior H | |
154 | BOREAVE STEPHANE | GETRAG FORD | 58'11'' | Veteran 3 H |
155 | BERNARD THIERRY | LYCEE NORD BASSIN SIMONE VEIL | 58'14'' | Veteran 1 H |
156 | PROUTEAU GAEL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 58'16'' | Senior H |
157 | AL BAYATY AMYNN | 58'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
158 | GALAUP NICOLAS | 58'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
159 | WALTER FREDERIC | 58'20'' | Veteran 1 H | |
160 | ROY STEPHANE | RUNNING LANTON | 58'21'' | Veteran 1 H |
161 | DUPIOL FLORENT | 58'21'' | Veteran 2 H | |
162 | BERTON HELENE | 58'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
163 | DUMAS GAETAN | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 58'29'' | Veteran 2 H |
164 | LARRUE KARINE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 58'29'' | Veteran 1 F |
165 | PAUTY JEAN-YVES | 58'42'' | Veteran 2 H | |
166 | KARPINSKI PATRICE | IBM FRANCE | 58'43'' | Veteran 3 H |
167 | DUTREUILH DAMIEN | 58'43'' | Senior H | |
168 | PAUTY FRANCOIS | 58'54'' | Senior H | |
169 | BRETEAU FABRICE | 58'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
170 | DROUBAY MICHAEL | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 58'58'' | Senior H |
171 | CHOUTEAU MARC | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 59'00'' | Veteran 2 H |
172 | SERGINSKY CAMILLE | SAGC CESTAS | 59'04'' | Senior F |
173 | LECOMTE MICHEL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 59'05'' | Veteran 3 H |
174 | HERNANDEZ THIERRY HERNAND | THIERRY HERNANDEZ | 59'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
175 | RAUDE PIERRICK | 59'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
176 | VARAIGNE CHRISTIAN | SNCF | 59'14'' | Veteran 2 H |
177 | LEFORT MIKAEL | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLE | 59'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
178 | MARRO FREDERIC | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIA | 59'26'' | Veteran 2 H |
179 | FERRIGNO PATRICK | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 59'26'' | Veteran 2 H |
180 | SALACROUP BERNARD | ALLIANZ | 59'31'' | Veteran 2 H |
181 | AUGER ALAIN | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 59'33'' | Veteran 2 H |
182 | KADZIELAWA THOMAS | 59'35'' | Senior H | |
183 | TORCOL FABIEN | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 59'36'' | Senior H |
184 | CHOTARD JULIEN | 59'37'' | Senior H | |
185 | MESNARD MARC | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* | 59'40'' | Senior H |
186 | TERRIEN CECILE | RUNNING LANTON | 59'42'' | Veteran 2 F |
187 | VOTION PATRICK | ALTEA | 59'43'' | Veteran 2 H |
188 | FICHON JEROME | THE RUNNING CLUB | 59'44'' | Senior H |
189 | TOUQUET EDEN | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 59'45'' | Cadet H |
190 | GUERIN MAXIME | 59'45'' | Senior H | |
191 | GERBEAUD PATRICE | MILLE PATTES | 59'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
192 | REMAZEILLES DOMINIQUE | 59'50'' | Veteran 2 F | |
193 | SIX GUILLAUME | 59'53'' | Senior H | |
194 | ROUILLARD WILLY | NAKA NAKA | 59'55'' | Senior H |
195 | BIRGINIE FABRICE | REVE DE BOSSES | 59'57'' | Veteran 1 H |
196 | GOBINAUD THIERRY | 59'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
197 | BATAILLER JEREMY | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h00'02'' | Senior H |
198 | CHEVRIER JOFFREY | CHEVRIER | 1h00'03'' | Senior H |
200 | DARTHIAIL LAURENT | RUNNING LANTON | 1h00'05'' | Veteran 2 H |
201 | JOUSSELIN JEAN-GUY | 1h00'08'' | Veteran 3 H | |
202 | BEDOUET STEPHANE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h00'12'' | Veteran 1 H |
203 | BEDOUET NELLY | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h00'12'' | Senior F |
204 | NOBLET DAMIEN | 1h00'13'' | Senior H | |
205 | LIEDVOGEL ALAIN | DBS CROSS | 1h00'14'' | Veteran 2 H |
206 | IPARAGUIRRE VINCENT | 1h00'17'' | Senior H | |
207 | ROOY ANTHONY | 1h00'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
208 | FISCHER THOMAS | 1h00'21'' | Senior H | |
209 | MACIAS FRANCOIS | 1h00'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
210 | HUCAULT OLIVIER | 1h00'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
211 | PICART FREDERIC | 1h00'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
212 | GRIFFOUL DOMINIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h00'23'' | Veteran 2 H |
213 | DAGORN DAVID | THE RUNNING CLUB | 1h00'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
214 | BAYOL SERGE | 1h00'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
215 | DUPART DAVID | 1h00'27'' | Senior H | |
216 | CONVENANT BERNARD | 1h00'33'' | Veteran 2 H | |
217 | ALVES JACINTA | 1h00'35'' | Veteran 2 F | |
218 | DUPONT NATHALIE | 1h00'36'' | Veteran 2 F | |
219 | DUMAS SEBASTIEN | 1h00'45'' | Senior H | |
220 | EYQUEM CLEMENT | 1h00'46'' | Senior H | |
221 | BARRET AURELIE | 1h00'48'' | Senior F | |
222 | VAILLANT YVES | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h00'51'' | Veteran 1 H |
223 | GUYONNAUD CAROLE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h00'51'' | Veteran 1 F |
224 | CAPDEPONT MAUD | 1h00'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
225 | MOURIGUE DENIS | IBM FRANCE | 1h00'58'' | Veteran 3 H |
226 | MEGRAUD ISABELLE | IBM FRANCE | 1h00'58'' | Veteran 2 F |
227 | LEVTCHENKO ALEXANDRA | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 1h01'00'' | Veteran 1 F |
228 | GUETTE DIDIER | 1h01'07'' | Veteran 3 H | |
229 | MAGE HERVE | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 1h01'08'' | Veteran 3 H |
230 | SEBILE JEREMIE | 1h01'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
231 | BELTRAMI MANDIN MARIE | ALLIANZ | 1h01'20'' | Veteran 2 F |
232 | BRUNELLO NICOLAS | 1h01'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
233 | PIET CLAUDE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h01'23'' | Veteran 3 H |
234 | DAYDE LAURE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h01'26'' | Senior F |
235 | LASTENNET HERVE | 1h01'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
236 | CAMPAN DIDIER | 1h01'30'' | Veteran 2 H | |
237 | COLL MARTIAL | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h01'32'' | Veteran 3 H |
238 | CURATOLO ANAEL | 1h01'33'' | Senior H | |
239 | LALANDE CHRISTOPHE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h01'35'' | Veteran 2 H |
240 | LACOURT DIDIER | 1h01'36'' | Veteran 2 H | |
241 | MARSAN MICHEL | LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER | 1h01'57'' | Veteran 2 H |
242 | LOUSTAUNAU ALEXANDRE | LYCEE NORD BASSIN SIMONE VEIL | 1h02'02'' | Veteran 1 H |
243 | RENARD ANTOINE | 1h02'11'' | Senior H | |
244 | KISMOUNE FADELA | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h02'13'' | Veteran 1 F |
245 | BARDISBANIAN HERVE | 1h02'13'' | Veteran 2 H | |
246 | BARRAU SERGE | 1h02'15'' | Veteran 3 H | |
247 | MONNOT PIERRE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h02'18'' | Veteran 2 H |
248 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | ADRENALINE 33 | 1h02'19'' | Veteran 2 H |
249 | PIQUE DIDIER | GETRAG FORD | 1h02'24'' | Veteran 3 H |
250 | GUILHEMAT ROBERT | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h02'26'' | Veteran 3 H |
251 | MOREAU PIERRE | MOREAU | 1h02'26'' | Senior H |
252 | GABRIEL DOMINIQUE | 1h02'28'' | Veteran 3 H | |
253 | FREDERIC RENAUD | 1h02'29'' | Veteran 1 H | |
254 | ROVERE FRANCK | 1h02'30'' | Senior H | |
255 | SANTURENNE MAGALI | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h02'32'' | Senior F |
256 | HIGGINS MATHILDA | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h02'32'' | Cadet F |
257 | LIBRETTI PHILIPPE | 1h02'34'' | Veteran 2 H | |
258 | JUILLA VINCENT | 1h02'36'' | Veteran 2 H | |
259 | VINUESA FELIX | 1h02'43'' | Veteran 4 H | |
260 | DESAGE ERIC | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 1h02'45'' | Veteran 2 H |
261 | HARANG MAILYS | 1h02'47'' | Senior F | |
262 | VAURS FRANCIS | ANONYME DU CAMPUS | 1h02'50'' | Veteran 2 H |
263 | HANNE CEDRIC | 1h02'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
264 | DELAURENS STEPHANIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h02'54'' | Veteran 1 F |
265 | GEFFARD LAURENCE | 1h03'06'' | Veteran 1 F | |
266 | FREY ALBAN DAMIEN | 1h03'12'' | Senior H | |
267 | DEL GRATTA GILLES | US TALENCE | 1h03'14'' | Veteran 2 H |
268 | SEVE NICOLAS | SEVE | 1h03'15'' | Senior H |
269 | GERMAIN PASCALE | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 1h03'16'' | Veteran 2 F |
270 | QUINTIN JEAN-PIERRRE | AMICALE DES PECHEURS LANTONNAI | 1h03'18'' | Veteran 3 H |
271 | ALLIX STEPHANE | 1h03'18'' | Veteran 2 H | |
272 | SARRO MATHILDE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h03'21'' | Senior F |
273 | EMERY OLIVIER | LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER | 1h03'24'' | Veteran 1 H |
274 | LEVASSEUR PATRICK | RUNNING LANTON | 1h03'25'' | Veteran 3 H |
275 | NICOLET DIMITRI | C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 1h03'28'' | Senior H |
276 | BESSE CLEMENT | TIME 2 SPORTS | 1h03'33'' | Senior H |
277 | CHOJNACKI CORALIE | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* | 1h03'37'' | Senior F |
278 | DE TOFFOLI JEROME | 1h03'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
279 | RICARD JEAN-FRANCOIS | 1h03'40'' | Veteran 3 H | |
280 | CAMPIONI CHRISTOPHE | 1h03'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
281 | ROUX NADEGE | 1h03'42'' | Veteran 2 F | |
282 | CROIZER LAURENT | 1h03'42'' | Veteran 1 H | |
283 | DA CRUZ PHILIPPE | AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE | 1h03'46'' | Veteran 1 H |
284 | SERNOT VALERIE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h03'48'' | Veteran 1 F |
285 | PAUNOM FRANCK | 1h03'51'' | Veteran 1 H | |
286 | PERRIERE NICOLAS | 1h03'52'' | Senior H | |
287 | RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h03'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
288 | KUSTER NATHALIE | 1h03'59'' | Veteran 1 F | |
289 | COUTREAU JEAN-MARIE | IBM FRANCE | 1h04'02'' | Veteran 3 H |
290 | BARBIER AURELIE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h04'03'' | Senior F |
291 | GRICOURT ARNAUD | 1h04'04'' | Senior H | |
292 | BELLUE ISABELLE | 1h04'05'' | Veteran 2 F | |
293 | UGUEN ALAIN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h04'06'' | Veteran 3 H |
294 | NOEL SOPHIE | 1h04'08'' | Senior F | |
295 | CADILLON JEAN-SEBASTIEN | 1h04'11'' | Senior H | |
296 | LESCOS VALERIE | US TALENCE* | 1h04'17'' | Veteran 1 F |
297 | ALLIOT JEAN-LOUIS | US TALENCE* | 1h04'17'' | Veteran 3 H |
298 | FETU ROLAND | 1h04'24'' | Veteran 2 H | |
299 | MACCARIO REMI | 1h04'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
300 | GATE JEAN-LUC | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h04'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
301 | VINCENT ODILE | 1h04'31'' | Veteran 1 F | |
302 | QUAGLIO BEATRICE | 1h04'35'' | Veteran 1 F | |
303 | DUFAIT CHRISTINE | LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER | 1h04'39'' | Veteran 2 F |
304 | HERCEK PATRICK | FOULEE SAINTE AUBINOISE | 1h04'43'' | Veteran 2 H |
305 | AOBDIA STEPHANE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1h04'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
306 | CHRISTIAENS THIBAULT | 1h04'44'' | Senior H | |
307 | CHEMARIN LAURA | 1h04'46'' | Senior F | |
308 | SAUVETRE SEBASTIEN | 1h04'46'' | Veteran 1 H | |
309 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h04'48'' | Veteran 3 F |
310 | KERKOUR YAZID | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h04'53'' | Senior H |
311 | CRONIER QUENTIN | 1h04'56'' | Senior H | |
312 | LACAZE CATHERINE | 1h05'00'' | Veteran 2 F | |
313 | CHAUVET VALERIE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h05'05'' | Veteran 1 F |
314 | PORLIER ALAIN | RUNNING LANTON | 1h05'05'' | Veteran 3 H |
315 | VENDE ANNIE | COURIR A COULOMBIERS | 1h05'12'' | Veteran 2 F |
316 | ADNASSE FRANCOISE | RUNNING EVASION 95 | 1h05'12'' | Veteran 2 F |
317 | LE COQ GUILLAUME | 1h05'13'' | Senior H | |
318 | BOUYRA DENIS | 1h05'14'' | Veteran 1 H | |
319 | BOURDONNEC NADEGE | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 1h05'15'' | Veteran 1 F |
320 | FOGLIO CHRISTOPHE | 1h05'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
321 | DELSAUX LAURA | 1h05'17'' | Senior F | |
322 | LAGRANGE JEAN-LUC | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 1h05'18'' | Veteran 3 H |
323 | BETEILLE SYLVIE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 1h05'18'' | Veteran 2 F |
324 | BRUSSON ADRIEN | 1h05'26'' | Senior H | |
325 | BRUSSON REMI | 1h05'27'' | Senior H | |
326 | GUALLART NICOLAS | 1h05'28'' | Veteran 1 H | |
327 | FISCHER FLORENCE | 1h05'28'' | Veteran 1 F | |
328 | LARRIEU NATACHA | 1h05'30'' | Veteran 1 F | |
329 | BOUCHON ROSSIGNOL CHRISTELLE | 1h05'31'' | Veteran 1 F | |
330 | MARCHESNAY XAVIER | 1h05'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
331 | ROULLEE VERONIQUE | RUUNING | 1h05'32'' | Veteran 1 F |
332 | ALEXIS BENOIT | 1h05'33'' | Senior H | |
333 | BARRAUD RICHARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h05'41'' | Senior H |
334 | GOMES DE MATOS BRUNO | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h05'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
336 | CASTAING DIDIER | 1h05'50'' | Veteran 2 H | |
337 | MOULIA HERVE | SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN | 1h05'52'' | Veteran 1 H |
338 | MELSBACH MATTHIEU | 1h06'00'' | Senior H | |
339 | COUDON LEVRAUT GWENAELLE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h06'06'' | Veteran 1 F |
340 | CHAPRON JACQUES | AMICALE DES PECHEURS LANTONNAI | 1h06'07'' | Veteran 3 H |
341 | CASTANIER DAVID | 1h06'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
342 | BERGAMELLI GABRIELLE | LYCEE NORD BASSIN SIMONE VEIL | 1h06'23'' | Veteran 1 F |
343 | SENTOUT ALAIN | DBS CROSS | 1h06'24'' | Veteran 3 H |
344 | DESCOTTES MATTHIEU | 1h06'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
345 | COLLOBERT CHRISTOPHE | 1h06'29'' | Veteran 2 H | |
346 | PAUL BENOIT | 1h06'34'' | Senior H | |
347 | CABOURDIN THOMAS | 1h06'35'' | Veteran 1 H | |
348 | HIGGINS ADRIAN (GBR) | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h06'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
349 | ROUX JULIEN | 1h06'42'' | Senior H | |
350 | CHATRAS JEAN-LOUIS | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h06'43'' | Veteran 2 H |
351 | SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN | 1h06'47'' | Veteran 3 H | |
352 | PAUL SELLES ISABELLE | 1h06'50'' | Senior F | |
353 | TREBAULT INGRID | 1h06'51'' | Veteran 1 F | |
354 | SAULQUIN SYLVAIN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h06'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
355 | MICHEL GAETAN | 1h06'54'' | Senior H | |
356 | PARIS ALAIN | FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h06'58'' | Veteran 3 H |
357 | RAMBLA LAURENT | 1h07'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
358 | PLET ARNAUD | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h07'06'' | Senior H |
359 | BERTRAND STEPHANE | 1h07'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
360 | CAVARD ERIC | 1h07'14'' | Veteran 2 H | |
361 | FONTAN JEAN-PIERRE | US TALENCE* | 1h07'15'' | Veteran 3 H |
362 | DADOLE YANNICK | RUNNING LANTON | 1h07'20'' | Veteran 2 H |
363 | EMERY CELINE | LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER | 1h07'20'' | Veteran 1 F |
364 | BOUBERT UGO | 1h07'20'' | Senior H | |
365 | TESTUT GWLADYS | 1h07'22'' | Senior F | |
366 | BETENCOURT GUILLAUME | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC SAINT | 1h07'24'' | Senior H |
367 | DESCOLLONGES THIBAULT | 1h07'29'' | Senior H | |
368 | POUVEREAU SYLVIE | US TALENCE* | 1h07'30'' | Veteran 2 F |
369 | GIRAUD GILBERT | ADRENALINE 33 | 1h07'30'' | Veteran 2 H |
370 | MAETINI CHARLINE | 1h07'31'' | Senior F | |
371 | CARDON GUILLAUME | 1h07'31'' | Senior H | |
372 | DELATTRE JACQUES | 1h07'32'' | Veteran 4 H | |
373 | AURIEL NADEGE | 1h07'35'' | Veteran 1 F | |
374 | SUILS XAVIER | ANB | 1h07'36'' | Veteran 2 H |
375 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h07'38'' | Veteran 3 H |
376 | WONE PATRICE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h07'41'' | Veteran 3 H |
377 | MIGOT SORYA | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h07'42'' | Veteran 1 F |
378 | BODIN CARINE | 1h07'46'' | Veteran 1 F | |
379 | CARRER SANDRINE | 1h07'46'' | Veteran 1 F | |
380 | CARRER SYLVAIN | 1h07'47'' | Veteran 1 H | |
381 | BLANC MATHIEU | LES EXPERTS COMPTABLES ZEN | 1h07'47'' | Veteran 1 H |
382 | THOMAS MICHEL | 1h07'54'' | Veteran 3 H | |
383 | ORIOZABALA FLORENCE | 1h07'56'' | Veteran 1 F | |
384 | MARTIN STEPHANIE | 1h07'57'' | Veteran 1 F | |
385 | HUGUET PATRICE | 1h07'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
386 | TEREYGEOL ERIC | 1h07'59'' | Veteran 2 H | |
387 | LYS FRANCINE | ADRENALINE 33 | 1h08'02'' | Veteran 2 F |
388 | PRAT SYLVIE | 1h08'10'' | Veteran 1 F | |
389 | BASCHY ANAIS | 1h08'11'' | Senior F | |
390 | BRIAUD KIARA | UAGM | 1h08'12'' | Junior F |
391 | MANGIN ANDRE | 1h08'19'' | Veteran 4 H | |
392 | WERNER NELE | LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER | 1h08'20'' | Veteran 1 F |
393 | COUDOUR CATHERINE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h08'21'' | Veteran 2 F |
394 | DETCHERRY GAELLE | 1h08'31'' | Senior F | |
395 | LAFARGUE SANDRINE | 1h08'33'' | Veteran 1 F | |
396 | ALIX BRUNO | BRAUD AC | 1h08'34'' | Veteran 1 H |
397 | PODEVINS ISABELLE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h08'35'' | Veteran 1 F |
398 | JOUFFRAU JEAN-PIERRE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h08'45'' | Veteran 4 H |
399 | ERTUS CYRIL | 1h08'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
400 | LAFOND CAROLINE | US TALENCE* | 1h08'47'' | Veteran 2 F |
401 | DUFAURE SEBASTIEN | RUNNING LANTON | 1h08'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
402 | MALABERT ROMAIN | 1h08'49'' | Senior H | |
403 | HUCAULT VERONIQUE | US TALENCE* | 1h08'54'' | Veteran 1 F |
404 | CONDE DIDIER | 1h08'57'' | Veteran 2 H | |
405 | GALINDO JEAN-FRANCOIS | S/L ES BRUGES | 1h09'01'' | Veteran 2 H |
406 | PRESAT ROMAIN | SIBA | 1h09'02'' | Senior H |
407 | PACCOT GUILLAUME | SC ARES | 1h09'05'' | Veteran 2 H |
408 | ROQUE NATHALIE | 1h09'13'' | Veteran 1 F | |
409 | LAPLACE VALERIE | 1h09'15'' | Veteran 1 F | |
410 | PHELEP JEAN-JACQUES | 1h09'17'' | Veteran 2 H | |
411 | BELDA BERTRAND | 1h09'22'' | Senior H | |
412 | LEFRANC JEAN-CLAUDE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h09'24'' | Veteran 3 H |
413 | CONDE CHRISTINE | 1h09'26'' | Veteran 3 F | |
414 | ARNAUD NADIA | 1h09'31'' | Senior F | |
415 | CAMICAS GERARD | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h09'32'' | Veteran 3 H |
416 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h09'32'' | Veteran 3 H |
417 | CHOFFLET ULRICH | CHOFFLET | 1h09'45'' | Veteran 1 H |
418 | BUCHER FABIEN | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h09'50'' | Veteran 1 H |
419 | LAMARQUE CHRISTELLE | SIBA | 1h09'53'' | Senior F |
420 | DESTRUHAUT DAVID | 1h09'53'' | Senior H | |
421 | BARRAUD FRANTZ EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h09'55'' | Veteran 1 F |
422 | MORENO JULIEN | 1h10'00'' | Veteran 1 H | |
423 | CHATAGNE MONIQUE | 1h10'01'' | Veteran 2 F | |
424 | ROCHERON SYLVIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h10'02'' | Veteran 2 F |
425 | DORNON KARINE | 1h10'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
426 | LAC SEBASTIEN | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* | 1h10'05'' | Senior H |
427 | MOREAU ROGER | RUNNING LANTON | 1h10'10'' | Veteran 4 H |
428 | BERTHIAUX DELMAS VIRGINIE | 1h10'11'' | Veteran 2 F | |
429 | DHERISSON SAMUEL | 1h10'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
430 | JULIEN JEANNIE | US TALENCE* | 1h10'14'' | Veteran 3 F |
431 | PRADIE LILIAN | 1h10'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
432 | BOU SERGE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h10'19'' | Veteran 4 H |
433 | TONNET GEORGES | 1h10'23'' | Veteran 3 H | |
434 | DUPOUY MICHEL | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h10'26'' | Veteran 3 H |
435 | TARAUD CORALINE | URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON | 1h10'39'' | Senior F |
436 | MARCHAND CLEMENCE | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 1h10'40'' | Senior F |
437 | OCHOA JEROME | 1h10'53'' | Veteran 1 H | |
438 | LEVEILLE STEPHANIE | 1h10'56'' | Veteran 1 F | |
439 | THUAULT PASCAL | ANONYME DU CAMPUS | 1h10'56'' | Veteran 2 H |
440 | GUERIN THIERRY | 1h10'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
441 | JANNIERE NOE | 1h10'59'' | Cadet H | |
442 | JACQUOT ALLYRIANE | 1h11'14'' | Senior F | |
443 | CLEMENCEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h11'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
444 | CHAMPION CELINE | TIME 2 SPORTS | 1h11'16'' | Veteran 1 F |
445 | LARRIEU LAURENT | COURIR A PARENTIS | 1h11'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
446 | CARRERE JADE | 1h11'18'' | Junior F | |
447 | FRADON MURIEL | 1h11'21'' | Veteran 2 F | |
448 | PARIS BRIGITTE | 1h11'22'' | Veteran 2 F | |
449 | MARTEL CAROLINE | 1h11'23'' | Senior F | |
450 | MARSAUD ROMAIN | 1h11'29'' | Senior H | |
451 | OZANNE JACKIE | IBM FRANCE | 1h11'35'' | Veteran 4 F |
452 | PERRAD JEROME | 1h11'38'' | Senior H | |
453 | MASQUELIER EMILIE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h11'41'' | Senior F |
454 | PLANES THIERRY | 1h11'44'' | Veteran 2 H | |
455 | SABATIE LAURENCE | 1h11'44'' | Veteran 1 F | |
456 | OUDIN JEAN-LOUIS | RUNNING LANTON | 1h11'45'' | Veteran 2 H |
457 | BUISSON ANGELIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h11'46'' | Senior F |
458 | SOUVRE SOPHIE | 1h11'47'' | Veteran 1 F | |
459 | DELAGE LAURENT | COURIR A COULOMBIERS | 1h11'53'' | Veteran 2 H |
460 | TACHOIRES JOELLE | 1h11'53'' | Veteran 3 F | |
461 | CALAS CATHERINE | ALLIANZ | 1h11'54'' | Veteran 2 F |
462 | HERNANDEZ CELINE | THIERRY HERNANDEZ | 1h11'54'' | Veteran 2 F |
463 | BARRA MATHIEU | LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER | 1h11'57'' | Senior H |
464 | TREBAULT JULIEN | 1h11'58'' | Veteran 1 H | |
465 | CARDONA CHRISTOPHE | 1h11'58'' | Senior H | |
466 | GOMEZ VERONIQUE | 1h12'02'' | Veteran 1 F | |
467 | DE BRASSIER DE JOCAS LAETITIA | 1h12'08'' | Senior F | |
468 | CAZEAUX YANNICK | 1h12'12'' | Veteran 2 H | |
469 | MARTIN SERGE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 1h12'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
470 | LESIMPLE BERNARD | 1h12'25'' | Veteran 3 H | |
471 | CASTANG THIERRY | 1h12'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
472 | HEITZLER BERNARD | 1h12'27'' | Veteran 3 H | |
473 | JANSONIE CAROLE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h12'33'' | Veteran 1 F |
474 | BERNUES JEAN | RUNNING LANTON | 1h12'33'' | Veteran 4 H |
475 | MOUSNIER CATHERINE | 1h12'38'' | Senior F | |
476 | PLICHON RAPHAELE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 1h12'38'' | Veteran 1 F |
477 | PATRI STEPHANIE | TEAMSRAC | 1h12'38'' | Veteran 1 F |
478 | BAUDOIN LUC | 1h12'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
479 | CLEMENT JACQUES | 1h12'58'' | Veteran 3 H | |
480 | TRAMA FREDERIC | 1h13'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
481 | HEUZEY CYRILLE | 1h13'08'' | Veteran 1 F | |
482 | LORILLOUX DAVID | 1h13'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
483 | FERRER SANDRINE | 1h13'21'' | Veteran 1 F | |
484 | GAUDY PATRICK | 1h13'22'' | Veteran 3 H | |
485 | GUIRAUD SEBASTIEN | 1h13'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
486 | NOGUES ALEXANDRA | 1h13'23'' | Veteran 1 F | |
487 | VILLAR LAVERNHE EMMANUELLE | 1h13'25'' | Veteran 1 F | |
488 | GILBERT NATHALIE | 1h13'25'' | Veteran 1 F | |
489 | KUAKUVI NOEL | 1h13'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
490 | LUCE THIERRY | 1h13'43'' | Veteran 2 H | |
491 | HEITZLER LAURIE | 1h13'44'' | Senior F | |
492 | PORET CHARLOTTE | 1h13'53'' | Senior F | |
493 | DUBOIS JEAN-PHILIPPE | 1h13'55'' | Veteran 1 H | |
494 | PRAT FRANCOISE | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 1h13'59'' | Veteran 2 F |
495 | GSELL ANNE-MARIE | 1h14'01'' | Veteran 2 F | |
496 | FAURIE-GREPON SONIA | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* | 1h14'03'' | Senior F |
497 | GSELL PHILIPPE | HAPPY RUN ANDERNOS | 1h14'06'' | Veteran 1 H |
498 | COUTREAU CLAUDE STEPHANIE | AUDENGE | 1h14'11'' | Senior F |
499 | THOMAS CARINE | 1h14'14'' | Veteran 1 F | |
500 | THOMAS MARC | 1h14'16'' | Veteran 1 H | |
501 | PERRAD STEPHANE | 1h14'19'' | Senior H | |
502 | ARNAUD JEROME | 1h14'21'' | Senior H | |
503 | DA CRUZ ANNA | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 1h14'22'' | Senior F |
504 | VALEZE ERIC | AMICALE DES PECHEURS LANTONNAI | 1h14'22'' | Veteran 3 H |
505 | GAUTIER LAURENT | 1h14'26'' | Veteran 1 H | |
506 | MERCHADOU VALERIE | 1h14'28'' | Veteran 1 F | |
507 | HOARAU CYPRIEN | 1h14'36'' | Senior H | |
508 | MURVILLE STEPHANIE | 1h14'47'' | Veteran 1 F | |
509 | MURVILLE ERIC | 1h14'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
510 | BODROS LEILA | 1h14'51'' | Senior F | |
511 | LAGARDE EMMANUELLE | 1h14'51'' | Senior F | |
512 | GAUTIER ELIZABETH | CHU SPORT | 1h14'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
513 | LE MERDY MICHAEL | 1h15'02'' | Veteran 1 H | |
514 | LOPES MONTEIRO PAULO (POR) | ENTENTE BEC PESSAC LEOGNAN ATH | 1h15'10'' | Veteran 2 H |
515 | ABRATE REGIS | 1h15'10'' | Veteran 1 H | |
516 | BOUFFIER VINCENT | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 1h15'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
517 | GUINAUDEAU LAURENT | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 1h15'15'' | Veteran 1 H |
518 | GUINAUDEAU PASCAL | LES IRREDUCTIBLES COPAINS | 1h15'15'' | Veteran 2 H |
519 | GROBOST PHILIPPE | ALLIANZ | 1h15'16'' | Veteran 2 H |
520 | FAVIER ELIAS MELISANDE | 1h15'20'' | Senior F | |
521 | VALEZE STEPHANE | AMICALE DES PECHEURS LANTONNAI | 1h15'24'' | Veteran 3 H |
522 | MAMPAEY SANDRA | 1h15'27'' | Veteran 1 F | |
523 | MERIGNARGUES FREDERIC | 1h15'28'' | Veteran 3 H | |
524 | GOGUET MICHELE | COURIR A AUDENGE | 1h15'28'' | Veteran 3 F |
525 | LOPES MONTEIRO CHRISTINE | 1h15'28'' | Veteran 2 F | |
526 | HEZINGER ANGELA | THE RUNNING CLUB | 1h15'40'' | Senior F |
527 | SCHUTRUMPF LUDOVIC | HEEEE BE | 1h15'44'' | Veteran 1 H |
528 | NEGLER GUILLAUME | HEEEE BE | 1h15'48'' | Veteran 1 H |
529 | FELIQUIER YANNICK | 1h15'48'' | Senior H | |
530 | ROY HELENE | 1h15'49'' | Senior F | |
531 | ROSELIER ALAIN | 1h15'56'' | Veteran 4 H | |
532 | BOROL FABIENNE | LES EXPERTS COMPTABLES ZEN | 1h15'58'' | Veteran 1 F |
533 | TESSIER SABRINA | 1h16'01'' | Veteran 1 F | |
534 | BERNEDE JULIEN | 1h16'01'' | Senior H | |
535 | LOUSTAUNAU SOLEDAD | LYCEE NORD BASSIN SIMONE VEIL | 1h16'05'' | Junior F |
536 | BONNET BENJAMIN | 1h16'15'' | Senior H | |
537 | PRAT SANDRINE | 1h16'23'' | Veteran 2 F | |
538 | GODET ANGELINA | 1h16'31'' | Veteran 2 F | |
539 | JAMME LAURENT | 1h16'31'' | Veteran 2 H | |
540 | LAPLACE JEROME | 1h16'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
541 | ROLLAND ADELYNE | SIBA | 1h16'38'' | Senior F |
542 | MUL CECILE | 1h16'40'' | Veteran 1 F | |
543 | PHELIPEAU JEAN-JACQUES | 1h16'40'' | Veteran 1 H | |
544 | QUINAUX CEDRIC | 1h16'44'' | Senior H | |
545 | JALIBAT JACQUES | 1h16'48'' | Senior H | |
546 | SANCHEZ FABIEN | 1h16'49'' | Senior H | |
547 | MARIONNET LUCILE | DBS CROSS | 1h16'49'' | Espoir F |
548 | FACQUEZ SIDONIE | 1h16'50'' | Veteran 1 F | |
549 | CACHEUR OLIVIER | 1h17'15'' | Veteran 2 H | |
550 | NGUYEN MARIE | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME* | 1h17'24'' | Senior F |
551 | PAOLINI PHILIPPE | US TALENCE* | 1h17'32'' | Veteran 3 H |
552 | ROYAU NATHALIE | LES DEJANTES | 1h17'32'' | Veteran 2 F |
553 | LAGARDE RAYMOND | 1h17'39'' | Veteran 4 H | |
554 | DEMANGE CELINE | 1h17'43'' | Veteran 1 F | |
555 | DARBEAU MYRIAM | 1h17'44'' | Veteran 1 F | |
556 | FLOUR VALERIE | 1h17'44'' | Veteran 1 F | |
557 | FLOUR PATRICK | 1h17'44'' | Veteran 3 H | |
558 | REVELIN CAMILLE | 1h17'56'' | Senior F | |
559 | ESTRABEAU ESTELLE | AGJA | 1h18'01'' | Senior F |
560 | MENARD SERGE | 1h18'11'' | Veteran 4 H | |
561 | LAPLANCHE ELODIE | 1h18'16'' | Senior F | |
562 | MARCADIE AMELIE | 1h18'20'' | Junior F | |
563 | GUILLEM THIERRY | 1h18'22'' | Veteran 2 H | |
564 | CRESSON CHRISTOPHE | 1h18'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
565 | SICHERE CAROLE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h18'29'' | Veteran 1 F |
566 | ROCHDI LEILLA | LYCEE NORD BASSIN SIMONE VEIL | 1h18'30'' | Veteran 1 F |
567 | PIERRE VALERIE | LYCEE NORD BASSIN SIMONE VEIL | 1h18'32'' | Veteran 1 F |
568 | DELTERAL FABIENNE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h18'33'' | Veteran 1 F |
569 | RUIZ DE EGUINO OLGA | 1h18'34'' | Veteran 3 F | |
570 | GENGOUX CELINE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h18'34'' | Veteran 1 F |
571 | MEYRE MADDY | RUNNING LANTON | 1h18'34'' | Veteran 1 F |
572 | LAGARDERE LOIC | 1h18'35'' | Senior H | |
573 | RICHARD THIERRY | AS ST MEDARD | 1h18'35'' | Veteran 1 H |
574 | FREY MARIE-AURORE | 1h18'35'' | Senior F | |
575 | LERIME HELENE | 1h18'54'' | Veteran 2 F | |
576 | THOUEILLE MAITE | 1h18'54'' | Veteran 1 F | |
577 | COMA ROSE MARIE | 1h19'04'' | Veteran 4 F | |
578 | LE VERN DIEZ DELPHINE | 1h19'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
579 | EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 1h19'19'' | Veteran 2 F |
580 | JOANNE MARGUERITE | ANONYME DU CAMPUS | 1h19'29'' | Veteran 2 F |
581 | GEFFROY MARLENE | 1h19'32'' | Senior F | |
582 | LUMMAU FREDERIC | 1h19'34'' | Veteran 2 H | |
583 | CHARLIER ESTELLE | 1h19'41'' | Veteran 1 F | |
584 | SOUPART CAROLE | 1h19'46'' | Veteran 1 F | |
585 | DUBRULLE DIANE | 1h20'00'' | Senior F | |
586 | RAYMOND GERALDINE | 1h20'00'' | Senior F | |
587 | COIS SABRINA | 1h20'04'' | Senior F | |
588 | REDON AUDREY | 1h20'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
589 | DALEAU LAURENCE | 1h20'04'' | Veteran 1 F | |
590 | DALEAU PATRICE | 1h20'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
591 | BELET DANIEL | DANIEL | 1h20'38'' | Veteran 3 H |
592 | LOPEZ FREY BRUNA | RUNNING LANTON | 1h20'47'' | Veteran 2 F |
593 | HEULIN PATRICIA | RUNNING LANTON | 1h20'47'' | Veteran 2 F |
594 | CARADEC AMELIE | 1h21'10'' | Senior F | |
595 | DUPUCH MARIE-LAURE | 1h21'10'' | Veteran 2 F | |
596 | MAUBERT GHISLAINE | MOREAU | 1h21'25'' | Veteran 1 F |
597 | MOREAU THOMAS | 1h21'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
598 | MARCQ FRANCK | ANDERNOS TRIATHLON | 1h21'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
599 | MARCQ ADAM | 1h21'38'' | Cadet H | |
600 | MARIAU THOMAS | 1h21'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
601 | DOLS FABIEN | 1h21'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
602 | DUMARTIN LAURENT | 1h22'07'' | Veteran 2 H | |
603 | CASTAGNE LAURE | 1h22'35'' | Veteran 1 F | |
604 | LACOURT SYLVIE | 1h22'41'' | Senior F | |
605 | CAPDEBOSCQ NICOLE | 1h22'47'' | Veteran 3 F | |
606 | DARCIAL GERALDINE | 1h23'10'' | Veteran 1 F | |
607 | LANUSSE FREDERIC | 1h23'27'' | Veteran 2 H | |
608 | NIVET FRANCOISE | 1h23'39'' | Veteran 1 F | |
609 | BERTRAND VALERIE | 1h23'43'' | Veteran 1 F | |
610 | BICHON SABRINA | 1h23'43'' | Senior F | |
611 | HAVANCHAK LAURENT | 1h23'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
612 | PEYCHES DAVID | 1h24'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
613 | PEYCHES CECILE | 1h24'15'' | Senior F | |
614 | GUERIN GERALDINE | 1h24'59'' | Veteran 2 F | |
615 | FREY JEAN-PIERRE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h25'29'' | Veteran 2 H |
616 | CHOJNACKI SABINE | 1h25'50'' | Veteran 1 F | |
617 | IRASQUE GUILLAUME | TEAM RENAULT | 1h25'51'' | Senior H |
618 | FERMIS EMILIE | 1h25'52'' | Senior F | |
619 | KEHRES LAURENT | 1h25'58'' | Veteran 2 H | |
620 | ROBIN VALERIE | DBS CROSS | 1h26'40'' | Senior F |
621 | ESTIER STEPHANIE | RUNNING LANTON | 1h26'40'' | Veteran 2 F |
622 | DADOLE CHRYSTEL | RUNNING LANTON | 1h26'40'' | Veteran 1 F |
623 | ELISABETH PASCAL | 1h26'49'' | Senior H | |
624 | PERUSAT PHILIPPINE | 1h27'59'' | Espoir F | |
625 | DELAS DEVOS EMILIE | 1h28'00'' | Senior F | |
626 | HARDY PASCAL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h29'03'' | Veteran 2 H |
627 | DE TOURNEMIRE SYBILLE | 1h29'03'' | Veteran 1 F | |
628 | THILLY SYLVIE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h29'32'' | Veteran 2 F |
629 | CARDOSO NELLY | THE RUNNING CLUB | 1h31'55'' | Senior F |
630 | BARRET MICHEL | 1h34'23'' | Veteran 4 H | |
631 | LE GUILLOU MICHEL | 1h35'19'' | Veteran 3 H | |
632 | RENAUD LUDIVINE | 1h35'56'' | Senior F | |
633 | REBOUX FRANCK | ASI ILLAC | 1h35'59'' | Veteran 1 H |
634 | PRINCE SANDRINE | 1h38'42'' | Veteran 2 F | |
635 | VATSKIZ EMILIE | 1h44'08'' | Senior F | |
636 | FETU VALERIE | 1h45'31'' | Veteran 1 F | |
637 | MUL BRUNO | 1h45'31'' | Veteran 3 H | |
638 | ARMAND CORINNE | 1h48'55'' | Veteran 2 F |