|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BORDEAU PIERRE | 00:16:11.21 | 1e Adolescent H | |
2 | DOMENC YOHAN | 00:17:19.52 | 1e Senior H | |
3 | LABOY LUCAS | 00:17:38.09 | 2e Adolescent H | |
4 | GERARD YANN | 00:17:52.40 | 2e Senior H | |
5 | ROGER STEPHANE | 00:18:11.53 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | MANIZAN MAXIME | 00:18:33.46 | 3e Adolescent H | |
7 | CLAVERIE MATHIEU | 00:19:07.88 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
8 | CHENET JORDAN | 00:19:08.67 | 3e Senior H | |
9 | ROUGE EMMANUEL | 00:19:32.19 | 4e Adolescent H | |
10 | SANCEO DUCOS LANSON ELIOTT | 00:19:54.83 | 5e Adolescent H | |
11 | ROBEAU THIERRY | 00:20:03.40 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
12 | LEDIABAT VIRGINIE | 00:20:11.85 | 1e Senior F | |
13 | REINHORD MORGAN | 00:20:14.45 | 6e Adolescent H | |
14 | ROBEAU NICOLAS | 00:21:11.30 | 7e Adolescent H | |
15 | VERGER RUBEN | 00:21:37.61 | 8e Adolescent H | |
16 | RIBEIRO DES | 00:22:34.48 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
17 | VACHER GENEVIEVE | 00:22:34.49 | 2e Senior F | |
18 | VERGER CARL | 00:22:34.49 | 9e Adolescent H | |
19 | SCORDIA CHARLOTTE | 00:22:43.68 | 3e Senior F | |
20 | BLOIS MARIE NOELLE | 00:23:04.85 | 1e Veteran 2 F | |
21 | GALDET MAELYS | 00:23:20.00 | 1e Adolescent F | |
22 | BORNAZEAU FLORA | 00:23:25.71 | 2e Adolescent F | |
23 | ROUDAUT CHRISTINE | 00:23:27.56 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
24 | MANIZAN ROMAIN | 00:23:38.92 | 10e Adolescent H | |
25 | GUILLON ELOANE | 00:23:51.16 | 3e Adolescent F | |
26 | BELLIARD CHRISTELLE | 00:23:59.16 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
27 | RAYNAC LAURENT | 00:25:02.18 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
28 | DUCLOS SANDY | 00:25:14.47 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
29 | FIRMIN RANY | 00:25:14.71 | 4e Senior H | |
30 | LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE | 00:25:42.82 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
31 | SURGET JODIE | 00:25:53.26 | 4e Senior F | |
32 | POUYTEAU JORDAN | 00:25:53.76 | 5e Senior H | |
33 | NOGUEIRA ANAIS | 00:28:13.17 | 4e Adolescent F | |
34 | HEITZ PATRICK | 00:28:13.17 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
35 | ROUSSEAU ALICIA | 00:28:30.74 | 5e Adolescent F | |
36 | MIQUELAJAUREGUI REGINE | 00:28:40.56 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
37 | LAMORT LEA | 00:29:14.90 | 6e Adolescent F | |
38 | LAMBLOT NATHALIE | 00:29:14.90 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
39 | LABOY SANDRA | 00:29:26.37 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
40 | MAITRE CELINE | 00:29:51.88 | 5e Senior F | |
41 | ACHENGLIL SORAYA | 00:30:26.91 | 7e Adolescent F | |
42 | ACHENGLIL HABIB | 00:30:26.91 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
43 | WILLIAM PIERRICK | 00:30:36.32 | 6e Senior H | |
44 | GALVAN ANITA | 00:31:08.86 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
45 | RONDEL JUDIKAEL | 00:31:15.10 | 8e Adolescent F | |
46 | ACHENGLIL ISABEL | 00:32:05.76 | 3e Veteran 2 F | |
47 | COHEN CATHERINE | 00:33:53.88 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
48 | NAVIVET ANTILLE | 00:35:08.44 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
49 | FONTAINE CHRISTINE | 00:35:15.45 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
50 | ARNAUD SYLVAIN | 00:35:30.43 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
51 | ROUSSEAU LAETITIA | 00:35:51.40 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
52 | ROUSSEL STEPHANE | 00:35:54.79 | 7e Senior H | |
53 | MARIAUD SANDRINE | 00:37:52.40 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
54 | LE CREZIO KARINE | 00:37:52.40 | 9e Veteran 1 F |