|
|
---|
|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GUERIN KEVIN | LIMOGES | 01:13:36 | 1e ESPOIR H |
2 | INGLES FRANCIS | 01:14:43 | 1e VETERAN 1 H | |
3 | HOULES IVAN | 01:17:00 | 1e SENIOR H | |
4 | REMOND SEBASTIEN | TEAM ESTU-R | 01:20:31 | 2e SENIOR H |
5 | PARZYCH JEAN MICHEL | TEAM ESTU'R | 01:20:32 | 3e SENIOR H |
6 | GOMET ALEXIS | 01:20:46 | 4e SENIOR H | |
7 | LEMAI LUCIEN | AIGLES DU PAU | 01:22:12 | 5e SENIOR H |
8 | PAUZET CYRIL | DBS CROSS | 01:22:34 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
9 | CHENU CYRIL | 01:23:19 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | LOUBINEAUD PETER | US TALENCE | 01:25:06 | 6e SENIOR H |
11 | VANDEVYVERE LUDOVIC | 01:25:15 | 7e SENIOR H | |
12 | BOURGEAIS FRANCK | ALBS | 01:26:31 | 4e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | CROS MATHIEU | AO CHARENTON | 01:27:45 | 8e SENIOR H |
14 | VASNIER GREGORY | 01:28:18 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
15 | LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN | 01:29:11 | 9e SENIOR H | |
16 | RONTEY VINCENT | 01:29:13 | 10e SENIOR H | |
17 | LE GLEAU OLIVIER | 01:29:28 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | BESNIER LUDOVIC | 01:29:34 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
19 | GUILBAUD FREDDY | 01:29:36 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
20 | CIRACQ JEAN LOUP | 01:29:40 | 11e SENIOR H | |
21 | PARZYCH MICKAEL | 01:29:58 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
22 | VERSABEAU EMMANUEL | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX T | 01:30:24 | 10e VETERAN 1 H |
23 | PONCET BENOIT | 01:31:23 | 12e SENIOR H | |
24 | EMERIT STEPHANE | SPORTS LOISIRS CURSA | 01:31:46 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
25 | DORIANT BASTIEN | 01:32:18 | 13e SENIOR H | |
26 | WEBER NICOLAS | 01:32:40 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | PEYRICHOU STEPHANE | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:33:06 | 13e VETERAN 1 H |
28 | CUENOT STEPHANE | DBS CROSS | 01:33:15 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | OPRESCO JEAN SEBASTIEN | 01:33:33 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
30 | RADIER JEAN FRANCOIS | DBS CROSS | 01:33:36 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
31 | LUSSAC DAVID | 01:33:53 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
32 | COFFY ANNE GAELLE | US TALENCE | 01:33:54 | 1e SENIOR F |
33 | CAMUS VINCENT | 01:35:08 | 14e SENIOR H | |
34 | DUHUTREL VINCENT | 01:35:13 | 15e SENIOR H | |
35 | LAPEYRE BENJAMIN | 01:35:48 | 16e SENIOR H | |
36 | PETIT DIDIER | 01:35:57 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
37 | BERTET JEROME | US TALENCE | 01:36:05 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
38 | TORTERAT ERIC | 01:36:10 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | AVEROUS JEROME | CMO BASSENS | 01:36:17 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
40 | DUTRUCH BERNARD | 01:36:18 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
41 | RAMS JEROME | 01:36:41 | 17e SENIOR H | |
42 | RIMBAULT STEPHEN | LES ESCARGOTS SAINT | 01:37:50 | 19e VETERAN 1 H |
43 | LEYMARIE CHRISTOPHE | HAPPY RUNNING ANDERN | 01:38:20 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
44 | BRIANT JACQUES | 01:38:59 | 18e SENIOR H | |
45 | HERBILLON LOIC | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:39:03 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
46 | LAVAUD FRANCOIS | UNION SAINT BRUNO | 01:39:04 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
47 | CARVAJALES DAVID | UBM | 01:39:05 | 23e VETERAN 1 H |
48 | GUILLAMON JORDI | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:39:08 | 3e VETERAN 2 H |
49 | HUARD CHRISTOPHE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:39:10 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
50 | COURTIN CEDRIC | 01:39:10 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
51 | LEBOCQ JOHAN | 01:39:12 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | PITTIE ARNAUD | UBM | 01:39:16 | 19e SENIOR H |
53 | ROBIN MATHIEU | 01:39:17 | 20e SENIOR H | |
54 | RABINEAU MATTHIEU | FA TAILLAN | 01:39:18 | 21e SENIOR H |
55 | BRESSON INGRID | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU | 01:39:19 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
56 | NUNES SAMUEL | FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU | 01:39:20 | 27e VETERAN 1 H |
57 | AH-PING SULLY | 01:39:21 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
58 | RODRIGUES ARMAND | 01:39:31 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
59 | GRUILLOT DENIS | 01:39:42 | 22e SENIOR H | |
60 | MENORET STEPHANE | 01:39:56 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
61 | VAN MEIR DIMITRI | 01:40:16 | 23e SENIOR H | |
62 | TELLIER JACQUES | 01:40:21 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
63 | DI TOMASO CHRISTOPHE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:40:23 | 30e VETERAN 1 H |
64 | DURAND MICKAEL | DUCRU BEAUCAILLOU TE | 01:40:31 | 24e SENIOR H |
65 | SUREAU CEDRIC | 01:40:39 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
66 | LEFRANC PIERRE | 01:40:46 | 25e SENIOR H | |
67 | GERMAIN LAURENT | USCSAUCATS | 01:41:16 | 26e SENIOR H |
68 | MORICEAU LAURENT | 01:41:22 | 32e VETERAN 1 H | |
69 | GAUDERAT ALIENOR | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:41:22 | 2e SENIOR F |
70 | NICOLAOU NICOLAS | 01:41:23 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | ARTAMONOFF MICHAEL | 01:42:31 | 27e SENIOR H | |
72 | AMELINE VINCENT | 01:43:04 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
73 | PETIT HERVE | ALBS | 01:43:04 | 1e BENJAMIN H |
74 | TOUPE CEDRIC | 01:43:31 | 28e SENIOR H | |
75 | DE LABORDERIE MAYLIS | ESB OXYGENE | 01:43:38 | 3e SENIOR F |
76 | MAGNAUDEIX CHRISTEL | B TRI | 01:43:40 | 4e SENIOR F |
77 | MESNAGE JOHANNA | 01:44:08 | 5e SENIOR F | |
78 | RUIZ DAVID | CM FLOIRAC | 01:44:35 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
79 | AUGERAUD BENOIT | DBS CROSS | 01:44:39 | 35e VETERAN 1 H |
80 | BENDICHOU GREGORY | 01:44:44 | 29e SENIOR H | |
81 | BESSIERES DANIEL | 01:44:48 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
82 | DOMINGUEZ JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:45:15 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
83 | LEFORT MICKAEL | 01:45:21 | 36e VETERAN 1 H | |
84 | HELION HUGUES | 01:46:25 | 30e SENIOR H | |
85 | MATHIEU THOMAS | 01:46:40 | 31e SENIOR H | |
86 | LAPEYRE STEPHANE | GCA | 01:46:49 | 32e SENIOR H |
87 | DIVET ANTOINE | 01:47:31 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
88 | PAGE SIMON | 01:47:56 | 33e SENIOR H | |
89 | ROUSSEAU SEBASTIEN | 01:48:00 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
90 | FAURE VANESSA | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:48:05 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
91 | GUYONVARCH YANNICK | 01:48:31 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
92 | GOTTERI VINCENT | 01:48:32 | 37e VETERAN 1 H | |
93 | PETRIAT ROGER | TENNIS CLUB ST JEAN | 01:48:40 | 10e VETERAN 2 H |
94 | GAUDET STEPHANE | 01:48:51 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
95 | RIPOCHAUD ALEXANDRE | 01:48:51 | 39e VETERAN 1 H | |
96 | FERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN | 01:49:03 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
97 | PARICHAULT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:49:42 | 34e SENIOR H | |
98 | PAILLARD FAUSTINE | DASSAULT SPORT | 01:49:47 | 6e SENIOR F |
99 | HERTMANNI FRANCK | 01:49:53 | 41e VETERAN 1 H | |
100 | DENYS LAETITIA | 01:50:12 | 7e SENIOR F | |
101 | CLAEYS MAXIME | 01:50:30 | 35e SENIOR H | |
102 | LE BRUN PHILIPPE | 01:50:31 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
103 | NEVEU EUGENIE | CMO BASSENS | 01:50:36 | 8e SENIOR F |
104 | HALGAND YVES | 01:50:39 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
105 | SAIGET CASSANDRA | 01:50:52 | 9e SENIOR F | |
106 | SERCLERAT REVALOR MARTIN | 01:50:53 | 36e SENIOR H | |
107 | MASSIAT LAURENT | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:50:54 | 42e VETERAN 1 H |
108 | SIMORRE NICOLAS | 01:51:14 | 43e VETERAN 1 H | |
109 | CAINE BRUNO | 01:51:29 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
110 | CHATTERIE PATRICIA | 01:51:42 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
111 | MANACH MICHEL | 01:51:57 | 44e VETERAN 1 H | |
112 | CICUTO THIBAUT | 01:51:57 | 37e SENIOR H | |
113 | ALOY FRANCK | 01:52:34 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
114 | PEYRAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:52:36 | 38e SENIOR H | |
115 | BARRAUD RICHARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:52:54 | 39e SENIOR H |
116 | MORLAT PHILIPPE | DBS CROSS | 01:53:21 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
117 | TOUPY MICHEL | 01:53:42 | 45e VETERAN 1 H | |
118 | DANNEQUIN THUILLIER DIONIS | ASCE BPACA | 01:53:48 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
119 | BARLERIN LAURENT | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:54:04 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
120 | TURC ANNE-LAURE | FA TAILLAN | 01:54:26 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
121 | MARAID SEBASTIEN | 01:54:30 | 40e SENIOR H | |
122 | VILLEMUR MELANIE | 01:54:37 | 10e SENIOR F | |
123 | GOLLE ANTOINE | 01:54:37 | 41e SENIOR H | |
124 | GLEPIN PIERRE | 01:55:24 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
125 | LEONARD PIERRE | 01:56:08 | 42e SENIOR H | |
126 | DERUY DAVID | 01:56:34 | 46e VETERAN 1 H | |
127 | MOREAU NATHALIE | FA TAILLAN | 01:56:40 | 5e VETERAN 1 F |
128 | CHEVALLIER THOMAS | 01:56:41 | 43e SENIOR H | |
129 | MORLAT NATHALIE | DBS CROSS | 01:56:54 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
130 | TACHET LAURENCE | 01:57:04 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
131 | SALIN ETIENNE | LAURETTE FUGAIN | 01:57:34 | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
132 | BIDON YANN | 01:57:43 | 47e VETERAN 1 H | |
133 | FRANTZ EVELYNE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:58:02 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
134 | BARDON THIERRY | 01:58:26 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
135 | HIVERT AUDREY | 01:58:36 | 11e SENIOR F | |
136 | DAUPIN FRANCK | 01:58:50 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
137 | POIRON AMELIE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:58:51 | 12e SENIOR F |
138 | PERDREAU GUILLAUME | 01:59:24 | 44e SENIOR H | |
139 | MIGOT SORYA | AC PAREMPUYRE | 02:00:11 | 48e VETERAN 1 H |
140 | FRAYSSE CECILE | 02:00:19 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
141 | POINT BRUNO | 02:00:26 | 20e VETERAN 2 H | |
142 | LAMOTHE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 02:00:36 | 45e SENIOR H | |
143 | PETERS RUDY | 02:00:45 | 49e VETERAN 1 H | |
144 | PARENT EMMANUEL | 02:00:56 | 50e VETERAN 1 H | |
145 | SEGURE ROMUALD | 02:00:57 | 51e VETERAN 1 H | |
146 | COURSIMMAULT RALPH | 02:01:12 | 52e VETERAN 1 H | |
147 | FROMENTIN ARNAUD | 02:01:14 | 53e VETERAN 1 H | |
148 | DURON STEPHANIE | FA TAILLAN | 02:01:16 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
149 | BEYNEIX EMILIE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 02:01:58 | 10e VETERAN 1 F |
150 | HIRIGOYEN ANNE | 02:01:59 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
151 | BOTEREL RACHEL | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 02:02:01 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
152 | FAVIER ELIAS MELISANDE | 02:02:50 | 13e SENIOR F | |
153 | TARIBO THOMAS | 02:02:51 | 54e VETERAN 1 H | |
154 | BOUCHER PAUL | 02:04:01 | 46e SENIOR H | |
155 | MALARET NICOLAS | 02:04:19 | 55e VETERAN 1 H | |
156 | BLIN FRANCK | 02:06:33 | 56e VETERAN 1 H | |
157 | MORICEAU BRIGITTE | FA TAILLAN | 02:06:54 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
158 | PETIT CYRIL | BRUGES | 02:07:07 | 57e VETERAN 1 H |
159 | LABERNEDE STEPHANIE | 02:07:10 | 14e SENIOR F | |
160 | VISE RAYNALD | 02:07:29 | 47e SENIOR H | |
161 | DELATTRE DAVID | 02:08:05 | 58e VETERAN 1 H | |
162 | CASTAING CELINE | 02:08:10 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
163 | UZIC SOPHIE | 02:09:42 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
164 | DELILLE LUDOVIC | 02:09:42 | 59e VETERAN 1 H | |
165 | TERRA CARNEIRO DANIEL | 02:09:43 | 60e VETERAN 1 H | |
166 | FAUCHER ANNE | ANONYMES DU CAMPUS | 02:09:42 | 14e VETERAN 1 F |
167 | BEURIER CHRISTOPHE | TEAM AVENTURE PASSIO | 02:17:01 | 21e VETERAN 2 H |