|
|
---|
|
Rang | Club | Temps | Catégorie | |
1 | BORDEAU PIERRE | AQDP | 00:31:51 | 1e JUNIOR H |
2 | BOUZAKRI KAMAL | 00:33:03 | 1e SENIOR H | |
3 | BATTRAUD MAXIME | USC SAUCATS | 00:33:30 | 1e ESPOIR H |
4 | DUBOURG JULIEN | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:33:51 | 2e ESPOIR H |
5 | GARCIA SYLVAIN | SAM | 00:33:58 | 2e SENIOR H |
6 | DE MALLEVOUE GUILLAUME | 00:34:30 | 3e SENIOR H | |
7 | HUARD ANTOINE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:34:42 | 1e CADET H |
8 | PRIEUR ANTHONY | 00:34:51 | 1e VETERAN 1 H | |
9 | LOUIN PIERRE GUY | 00:35:08 | 4e SENIOR H | |
10 | GERARD YANN | 00:35:20 | 5e SENIOR H | |
11 | ESPALLIER BENOIT | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:35:28 | 6e SENIOR H |
12 | BOUTY YANNICK | 00:35:34 | 7e SENIOR H | |
13 | PATTE RUDY | 00:35:58 | 8e SENIOR H | |
14 | CHANU THIBAUT | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:36:07 | 9e SENIOR H |
15 | PEYRICHOU MATTEO | 00:36:56 | 1e MINIME H | |
16 | MESNARD ANTHONY | UAGM | 00:36:58 | 10e SENIOR H |
17 | VIGUIE LIONEL | 00:37:02 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
18 | GAULTIER DAVID | DBS CROSS | 00:37:03 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | LASSERRE CHRISTOPHE | 00:37:25 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
20 | LOMBARD GAETAN | 00:37:34 | 3e ESPOIR H | |
21 | BRUNEL GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SP | 00:38:05 | 11e SENIOR H |
22 | CARO STEPHANE | 00:38:08 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
23 | GONCALVES ROMAIN | USC SAUCATS | 00:38:24 | 12e SENIOR H |
24 | MORELLE JULIEN | MERIGNAC ROLLER SPOR | 00:38:28 | 13e SENIOR H |
25 | SIERRA LAURENT | 00:38:56 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
26 | KEROUANTON ALAIN | 00:38:59 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | FARJOT FRANCK | RAIDNTRAIL | 00:39:08 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
28 | DOLT FREDERIC | UAGM | 00:39:09 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
29 | APIOU GOUSSEAU STEPHANE | 00:39:09 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
30 | RICAPET ETIENNE | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:39:24 | 11e VETERAN 1 H |
31 | JACQUOU ADRIEN | 00:39:55 | 4e ESPOIR H | |
32 | PEYRICHOU NICOLAS | 00:39:55 | 5e ESPOIR H | |
33 | BAROZZI JEAN BAPTISTE | 00:40:01 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
34 | TASTET PIERRE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:40:22 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
35 | THEROND ARNAUD | 00:40:28 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
36 | GUIMET ELISE | CA PORTETS | 00:40:49 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
37 | JEANNE GREGORY | 00:41:11 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
38 | MANCIET MATHIEU | 00:41:27 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | ARROUAYS JEAN CLAUDE | CA PORTETS | 00:41:34 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
40 | WIGNERON JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:41:35 | 2e VETERAN 2 H |
41 | GARDE CHRISTOPHE | 00:41:52 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
42 | MESNARD STEPHANIE | 00:42:17 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
43 | BRET LAURINE | 00:42:46 | 1e SENIOR F | |
44 | FROMHOLZ MARINE | 00:43:08 | 2e SENIOR F | |
45 | AMELINE THEO | 00:43:14 | 2e CADET H | |
46 | BARLERIN TRISTAN | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:43:15 | 3e CADET H |
47 | POMMERET XAVIER | 00:43:25 | 14e SENIOR H | |
48 | BACOT NICOLAS | AS LECTRA | 00:43:27 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
49 | CAZENAVE AURELIEN | 00:43:53 | 15e SENIOR H | |
50 | BERGEROT ALAIN | 00:44:09 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
51 | BELLINI THIERRY | 00:44:09 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | COLBERY FREDERIC | 00:44:28 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
53 | SEBASTIEN HUBERT | PESSAC AC | 00:44:32 | 20e VETERAN 1 H |
54 | DJILALI AISSA | 00:44:33 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
55 | SOBRY YOUNESS | 00:44:34 | 16e SENIOR H | |
56 | JEANNE ADELINE | 00:44:46 | 3e SENIOR F | |
57 | BARRE JEAN-MARC | ASM | 00:44:49 | 5e VETERAN 2 H |
58 | PORTERIE LUDOVIC | 00:44:50 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | TOURNANT SANDRA | 00:45:10 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
60 | JINGAND LUCIEN | TC MARTIGNAS | 00:45:16 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
61 | KERKOUR YAZID | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:45:16 | 17e SENIOR H |
62 | SICOT STEPHANIE | CAV | 00:45:35 | 4e SENIOR F |
63 | MARQUASSUZA ROMAIN | 00:45:37 | 18e SENIOR H | |
64 | MOURIGUE DENIS | 00:45:47 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
65 | REMAZEILLES DOMINIQUE | 00:45:59 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
66 | SANCHEZ CAROLINE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:46:30 | 5e SENIOR F |
67 | CONSTANT CLAUDE | 00:46:39 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
68 | COLLOBERT CHRISTOPHE | 00:46:47 | 22e VETERAN 1 H | |
69 | BAUW QUENTIN | 00:46:52 | 19e SENIOR H | |
70 | BAROZZI LAETITIA | 00:46:58 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
71 | IRIARTE CHRISTIAN | 00:47:06 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
72 | BORDAGE MATTHIEU | 00:47:10 | 20e SENIOR H | |
73 | ALKUWARI MOHAMED | TC MONTOIS | 00:47:43 | 21e SENIOR H |
74 | HAIIDAN FLORENNCE | 00:47:45 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
75 | JOURDIA CHRISTEL | 00:47:55 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
76 | CASTANO VINCENT | EYSINES HANBALL CLUB | 00:48:07 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
77 | VICQUERY CECILE | 00:48:08 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
78 | MARI ESTELLE | COURIR A HYERES | 00:48:13 | 6e SENIOR F |
79 | ROUCANIERES GUILLAUME | COURIR A HYERES | 00:48:13 | 22e SENIOR H |
80 | GUARNERI WILLIAM | 00:48:17 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
81 | TREUTENAERE YANNICK | 00:48:17 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
82 | ARNAL PHILIPPE | RAIDNTRAIL | 00:48:19 | 27e VETERAN 1 H |
83 | BREDEAU ARNAUD | 00:48:24 | 23e SENIOR H | |
84 | ZANCHETTIN GERARD | 00:48:25 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
85 | GALLOU NOLWENN | 00:48:29 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
86 | BEIS ANTHONY | 00:48:35 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
87 | BOURDONNEC NADEGE | ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATH | 00:48:41 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
88 | HUBERT LAURENT | 00:49:04 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
89 | REIGADAS SANDRINE | 00:49:07 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
90 | PINART STEPHANE | TENNIS CLUB ILLACAIS | 00:49:06 | 30e VETERAN 1 H |
91 | APIOU GOUSSEAU AUDREY | 00:49:26 | 7e SENIOR F | |
92 | CAMPISTRON CHRISTOPHE | 00:49:30 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
93 | METREAU ERIC | ST DENIS DE PILE | 00:50:16 | 32e VETERAN 1 H |
94 | FREMY JEAN PHILIPPE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:50:16 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
95 | BRATTAUD CHRISTEL | 00:50:17 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
96 | DUTEIL ERIC | 00:50:25 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
97 | VICQUERY DAVID | 00:50:30 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
98 | GRENEREAU CAROLE | 00:50:42 | 8e SENIOR F | |
99 | LE BOSSE SEBASTIEN | 00:50:43 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
100 | CHAMPEVAL FRANCOIS | PEUJARD VELO CLUB | 00:50:58 | 24e SENIOR H |
101 | MESNARD MARIE HELENE | 00:50:59 | 9e SENIOR F | |
102 | PEREIRA DE SA DAVID | 00:51:04 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
103 | BOUTEILLE FLORENCE | USC SAUCATS | 00:51:07 | 9e VETERAN 1 F |
104 | BOYER ALINE | 00:51:09 | 10e SENIOR F | |
105 | GOULLEY MELANIE | 00:51:15 | 11e SENIOR F | |
106 | LOQUEN THOMAS | 00:51:26 | 4e CADET H | |
107 | MONNIOT ISABELLE | 00:51:29 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
108 | FOURTEAU SYLVIE | 00:51:30 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
109 | SIMON MARGUERITE | 00:51:36 | 12e SENIOR F | |
110 | LOGUINOF LUCIEN | 00:51:41 | 1e JUNIOR F | |
111 | MASSON ALEXANDRE | 00:51:57 | 25e SENIOR H | |
112 | HARDELLET JEROME | 00:51:56 | 36e VETERAN 1 H | |
113 | CHEVALIER FREDERIC | 00:51:58 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
114 | ALLILAIRE VALLA VALERIE | 00:52:03 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
115 | BRUGEL STEPHANE | 00:52:05 | 37e VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | GOUIN EMILIE | SLA | 00:52:10 | 13e SENIOR F |
117 | HIRRIBAREN MARIE PIERRE | 00:52:47 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
118 | MARIAZ CINDY | 00:52:52 | 14e SENIOR F | |
119 | DAVERDIN PERRINE | 00:52:57 | 15e SENIOR F | |
120 | DELANNOY ANAIS | 00:53:02 | 16e SENIOR F | |
121 | LAGAIZE NOEMIE | 00:53:08 | 17e SENIOR F | |
122 | DOUGNAC DELPHINE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:53:15 | 14e VETERAN 1 F |
123 | GUILEMBET PIERRE | 00:53:21 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
124 | RAPIN LAETITIA | US ET CULTURELLE SAU | 00:53:25 | 18e SENIOR F |
125 | TARIS PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:53:31 | 6e VETERAN 3 H |
126 | MICHAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:53:38 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
127 | MARRIONNET LUCILE | DBS CROSS | 00:53:39 | 1e ESPOIR F |
128 | RATINIER-MICHAUD SABINE | 00:53:38 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
129 | BODINEAU JEAN LUC | 00:53:40 | 7e VETERAN 3 H | |
130 | LEBON JEAN-HUGUES | 00:53:41 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
131 | DUPLAA CHARLINE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:53:46 | 19e SENIOR F |
132 | GUIMBERTEAU AUDREY | 00:54:03 | 20e SENIOR F | |
133 | OURRADOU PATRICK | 00:54:19 | 39e VETERAN 1 H | |
134 | FELBER PHILIPPE | US CENON ATHLE | 00:54:21 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
135 | PELLEN STEPHANE | 00:54:22 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
136 | BORDAS ALEXANDRE | 00:54:27 | 26e SENIOR H | |
137 | PELAUD GEOFFREY | 00:54:29 | 27e SENIOR H | |
138 | BUSSON GAELLE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:54:39 | 16e VETERAN 1 F |
139 | PIC SOLENE | 00:54:54 | 17e VETERAN 1 F | |
140 | DURAND VERONIQUE | 00:55:13 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
141 | BOISSET CECILE | 00:55:18 | 21e SENIOR F | |
142 | HARREWYN FRANCOISE | 00:55:22 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
143 | PINEAU NICOLAS | 00:55:23 | 28e SENIOR H | |
144 | GUIMBERTEAU LAURENT | Asi | 00:55:30 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
145 | RENAUD SYLVIE | 00:55:44 | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
146 | LIVA HAUTECLAIRE | 00:55:54 | 22e SENIOR F | |
147 | DE MUYNCK CLEMENTINE | 00:56:11 | 23e SENIOR F | |
148 | TOXE HELENE | 00:56:17 | 24e SENIOR F | |
149 | LATASTE CLAIRE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:56:24 | 7e VETERAN 2 F |
150 | LOUBRIE DELPHINE | 00:56:26 | 18e VETERAN 1 F | |
151 | PERRIN RONAN | 00:56:27 | 2e MINIME H | |
152 | LOUBRIE JULIEN | 00:56:27 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
153 | MARTIN MARIE | 00:56:27 | 25e SENIOR F | |
154 | CZUBA CAROLE | 00:56:33 | 19e VETERAN 1 F | |
155 | MONTAZEL YANNICK | 00:56:54 | 6e ESPOIR H | |
156 | LOQUEN JEROME | 00:56:54 | 41e VETERAN 1 H | |
157 | ORTHET WILLIAM | 00:56:54 | 42e VETERAN 1 H | |
158 | MORTET AURELIE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 00:56:58 | 26e SENIOR F |
159 | CHABENAT MARION | 00:57:01 | 27e SENIOR F | |
160 | PRAZ BERNARD | 00:57:02 | 8e VETERAN 3 H | |
161 | ALLAIRE NATHALIE | 00:57:03 | 20e VETERAN 1 F | |
162 | LAGAILLARDE LAURENT | 00:57:06 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
163 | CAZEMAYOR LAURENT | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:57:05 | 16e VETERAN 2 H |
164 | CHABENAT DAMIEN | 00:57:17 | 29e SENIOR H | |
165 | LE POLLES ISABELLE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:57:44 | 8e VETERAN 2 F |
166 | ROUSSEAU LAURENT | 00:57:50 | 43e VETERAN 1 H | |
167 | THIERRY NOEMIE | 00:57:51 | 1e ESPOIR | |
168 | LALANNE AUDREY | 00:59:02 | 28e SENIOR F | |
169 | FONTAGNE MAGALI | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:59:10 | 21e VETERAN 1 F |
170 | PEPIN VIRGINIE | 00:59:10 | 22e VETERAN 1 F | |
171 | LALAUX SOPHIE | COURKIPEUH | 00:59:11 | 23e VETERAN 1 F |
172 | CROUZIER SARAH | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 00:59:11 | 2e ESPOIR |
173 | JUGLA CARINE | 00:59:13 | 29e SENIOR F | |
174 | BORE FABRICE | 00:59:15 | 44e VETERAN 1 H | |
175 | DIAS MALARET CARLA | 00:59:20 | 24e VETERAN 1 F | |
176 | ORTHET LUCILE | 00:59:22 | 3e ESPOIR | |
177 | SOUQUET LAETITIA | POMPIERS CADILLAC | 00:59:28 | 25e VETERAN 1 F |
178 | BOUDARIC FLORENCE | 00:59:34 | 26e VETERAN 1 F | |
179 | BOIRIE ESTELLE | 00:59:35 | 30e SENIOR F | |
180 | NEBLE LAURENCE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:59:36 | 1e VETERAN 3 F |
181 | PERRIN BERTRAND | 00:59:45 | 45e VETERAN 1 H | |
182 | LEGLISE PATRICA | 01:00:05 | 27e VETERAN 1 F | |
183 | BOUDET PAULINE | 01:00:18 | 31e SENIOR F | |
184 | DJILALI VIRGINIE | 01:00:26 | 28e VETERAN 1 F | |
185 | LOPES HELENE | AS SFR | 01:00:43 | 29e VETERAN 1 F |
186 | COELHO ANGELA | 01:00:43 | 32e SENIOR F | |
187 | FRITSCH ALEXANDRA | LOU CANICROSS | 01:00:48 | 33e SENIOR F |
188 | LECORRE PATRICIA | 01:00:58 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
189 | AUGERAUD MARYLINE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:01:04 | 30e VETERAN 1 F |
190 | RUIZ MURIEL | CM FLOIRAC | 01:01:08 | 31e VETERAN 1 F |
191 | ZAHRA CLEMENTINE | 01:01:08 | 34e SENIOR F | |
192 | HERNANDEZ CAROLE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:01:08 | 32e VETERAN 1 F |
193 | COSTANTINI SANDRINE | CM FLOIRAC | 01:01:09 | 33e VETERAN 1 F |
194 | GENESTE LISA | 01:01:11 | 1e SENIOR | |
195 | HERENT PRISCILLIA | 01:01:11 | 34e VETERAN 1 F | |
196 | COSTES ROMAIN | 01:01:12 | 46e VETERAN 1 H | |
197 | CASSAYRE SEVERINE | ASI ST JEAN D'ILLAC | 01:01:13 | 35e SENIOR F |
198 | SENGENES VIRGINIE | 01:01:12 | 36e SENIOR F | |
199 | BEGU ESTELLE | 01:01:28 | 37e SENIOR F | |
200 | LAVIGNE ROXANE | 01:01:35 | 38e SENIOR F | |
201 | DUPUY CECILE | 01:01:55 | 2e ESPOIR F | |
202 | COSTES VALERIE | 01:01:57 | 9e VETERAN 2 F | |
203 | KHALI CAMILLE | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:01:59 | 35e VETERAN 1 F |
204 | KHALI ALEXANDRE | 01:01:59 | 30e SENIOR H | |
205 | HALGAND MARIE CHRISTINE | DBS CROSS | 01:02:00 | 3e VETERAN 3 F |
206 | ORTHET ELISE | 01:02:02 | 3e ESPOIR F | |
207 | ORTHET ISABELLE | 01:02:03 | 36e VETERAN 1 F | |
208 | DENIZOT ELEA | 01:02:06 | 4e ESPOIR F | |
209 | VANSIELEGHEN THOMAS | 01:02:07 | 31e SENIOR H | |
210 | CHIRON ALEXIA | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:02:09 | 2e SENIOR |
211 | GADRAT ANNE-LAURE | 01:03:47 | 37e VETERAN 1 F | |
212 | BEZ ALISSON | 01:04:48 | 39e SENIOR F | |
213 | THICOIPE LAURENCE | 01:04:51 | 4e VETERAN 3 F | |
214 | VANTHOURNOUT DAMIEN | 01:05:06 | 47e VETERAN 1 H | |
215 | TOUCHARD MARIE | SP CADILLAC | 01:05:43 | 40e SENIOR F |
216 | HEBRAS JEAN CLAUDE | 01:05:57 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
217 | BARRE CINDY | 01:06:02 | 41e SENIOR F | |
218 | BEAUVAL CHRISTELLE | 01:06:17 | 10e VETERAN 2 F | |
219 | LACOSTE LUDIVINE | 01:06:20 | 42e SENIOR F | |
220 | SANTILLANA MARIE ANGE | 01:06:24 | 1e VETERAN 4 F | |
221 | DUPUY SONIA | 01:06:26 | 38e VETERAN 1 F | |
222 | VONAU ADRIEN | 01:06:55 | 32e SENIOR H | |
223 | BELLY PATRICK | LES JALLES VERTES | 01:06:59 | 17e VETERAN 2 H |
224 | VILLAIN AURELIE | 01:06:59 | 43e SENIOR F | |
225 | ZANCHETTIN MONIQUE | 01:08:44 | 5e VETERAN 3 F | |
226 | BRUNIE VALERIE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:12:58 | 11e VETERAN 2 F |
227 | DUTEIL MARIE HELENE | 01:14:38 | 39e VETERAN 1 F | |
228 | NALET AUDREY | AS AMBARES | 01:20:23 | 44e SENIOR F |
229 | SERRIS BEATRICE | 01:20:25 | 12e VETERAN 2 F | |
230 | POUGEARD MICHELLE | 01:21:46 | 13e VETERAN 2 F |