|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | AURÉLIEN OLIVIER | LISSES AC | 00:33:26.17 | 1e Senior H |
2 | DAMIEN COUSINIÉ | US CENON | 00:33:59.95 | 2e Senior H |
3 | SYLVAIN HERVE | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:35:41.43 | 3e Senior H |
4 | BRUNO VERGE | SC ARES | 00:35:41.48 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
5 | PIERRE EVENAT | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 00:36:19.12 | 4e Senior H |
6 | STEPHANE ARIESSE | CMA | 00:36:43.10 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
7 | KÉVIN CORBET | GETRAG FORD | 00:37:15.19 | 5e Senior H |
8 | GUILLAUME DE MALLEVOUE | 00:37:27.07 | 6e Senior H | |
9 | VICTOR HAUSSER | 00:37:51.41 | 7e Senior H | |
10 | MICHAEL FAURE | BLANQUEFORT | 00:37:54.55 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
11 | FRANCK MARCHAND | 00:38:04.05 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
12 | THIERRY HATON | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:38:22.50 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
13 | JEROME PLOUVIEZ | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD | 00:38:26.17 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
14 | MATTHIEU BARRIERE | ASSA | 00:38:36.53 | 8e Senior H |
15 | BENJAMIN VISSA | 00:38:39.97 | 1e Cadet H | |
16 | FRANCIS MORALES | LES RUNNERS FOUS | 00:38:52.52 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
17 | ANTHONY PRIEUR | 00:38:58.67 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
18 | LUDOVIC LACOUR | ASSA | 00:39:55.11 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
19 | BENOÎT DOMECQ | LES MEDIATHLETES | 00:40:11.08 | 8e Veteran 1 H |
20 | KEVIN GARANGER | 00:40:13.38 | 9e Senior H | |
21 | JOHAN FORT | 00:40:15.48 | 10e Senior H | |
22 | PHILIPPE BONNET | 00:40:20.23 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
23 | MANEL REDONDO SOL | VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA | 00:40:21.57 | 11e Senior H |
24 | FLORIAN TAUZIER | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:40:27.59 | 12e Senior H |
25 | PHILIPPE LAMORT | GETRAG FORD | 00:40:45.96 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
26 | BAPTISTE CARPENTIER | 00:41:03.54 | 1e Espoir H | |
27 | LAURENT POMMIER | 00:41:16.86 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
28 | LAURENT DUBOIS | VTT LES JALLES VERTES | 00:41:21.45 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
29 | CELINE KOWAL | PERIGUEUX RUNING | 00:41:22.82 | 1e Senior F |
30 | CHRISTIAN ROUAULT | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:41:23.51 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
31 | VINCENT RENOU | 00:41:49.56 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
32 | LAÉLIEN ROUDAUT | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 00:41:50.68 | 1e Junior H |
33 | AZLEXANDRE COLLEN | 00:41:54.62 | 2e Espoir H | |
34 | JEFFREY MOUNIER | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:41:55.88 | 13e Senior H |
35 | AUDREY CARRERE | 00:42:04.31 | 2e Senior F | |
36 | ROMAIN BOURCIER | 00:42:07.55 | 2e Cadet H | |
37 | OLIVIER CONFAIT | 00:42:09.90 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
38 | ADRIEN CLAVERIE | 00:42:14.36 | 3e Cadet H | |
39 | JÉRÔME VOLLE | 00:42:15.78 | 14e Senior H | |
40 | JULIEN MORELLE | MERIGNAC ROLLER SPORT | 00:42:23.61 | 15e Senior H |
41 | CÉDRIC CERVANTES | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:42:32.76 | 16e Senior H |
42 | MATTHIEU CLAVERIE | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 00:42:33.84 | 17e Senior H |
43 | JEAN SÉBASTIEN OPRESCO | 00:42:41.45 | 18e Senior H | |
44 | JEROME LAPOUGE | ASSA | 00:42:43.35 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
45 | CHARLY KLOPFENSTEIN | AS ST MEDARD | 00:42:51.87 | 4e Cadet H |
46 | PASCAL GABORIEAU | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:42:52.28 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
47 | LOIC AELERIS | 00:42:59.67 | 19e Senior H | |
48 | PATRICK ROYAU | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD | 00:43:00.13 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
49 | SYLVAIN STUCKER | O2LP | 00:43:03.02 | 20e Senior H |
50 | ADRIEN COUSSEMENT | US TALENCE* | 00:43:07.01 | 5e Cadet H |
51 | NICOLAS BRESSON | LA FRAISE ATHLÉTIQUE DU TAILLAN | 00:43:07.43 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
52 | STÉPHANE BOISSEAU | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 00:43:11.19 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
53 | CHRISTELLE LARRAT | 00:43:11.95 | 3e Senior F | |
54 | ANA ABUIN RODRIGUEZ | VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA | 00:43:12.97 | 4e Senior F |
55 | ARNAUD MACHINET | 00:43:19.26 | 21e Senior H | |
56 | CHARLES REVEILLARD | 00:43:19.39 | 22e Senior H | |
57 | LUDOVIC LAPLAUD | 00:43:29.40 | 23e Senior H | |
58 | STÉPHANIE HESNARD | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:43:32.15 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
59 | MICHAEL FRATTINI | 00:43:39.21 | 18e Veteran 1 H | |
60 | VICTOR CASTANHEIRA | FSPN | 00:43:46.21 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
61 | MICKAEL GARABOEUF | PASS RUNNING | 00:43:51.53 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
62 | GÉRARD COUTARD | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 00:43:52.35 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
63 | CYRIL HERVE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 00:44:09.06 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
64 | SYLVAIN BOUCARD | 00:44:13.21 | 24e Senior H | |
65 | VINCENT FILLERE | 00:44:16.10 | 25e Senior H | |
66 | FREDERIC BLAIS | 00:44:19.15 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
67 | BENOIT TILMANT | 00:44:21.99 | 26e Senior H | |
68 | PAUL ABADIE | 00:44:24.69 | 27e Senior H | |
69 | GUILLAUME LE NOUAILLE | 00:44:28.26 | 28e Senior H | |
70 | ERIC DELPECH | 00:44:29.00 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
71 | THOMAS DAVIAUD | 00:44:30.72 | 29e Senior H | |
72 | JULIEN DUVERGER | 00:44:33.46 | 30e Senior H | |
73 | DAVID FILO | RAID'N TRAIL | 00:44:36.62 | 31e Senior H |
74 | GEOFFREY SURAULT | 00:44:37.12 | 32e Senior H | |
75 | ANTOINE HELLEOUET | 00:44:38.24 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
76 | HENRI MARTIN | AS ST MEDARD | 00:44:44.02 | 33e Senior H |
77 | JEAN-PAUL SCHILLING | ASPHALTE 94 | 00:44:47.20 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
78 | FABIEN JOUANICOT | ASSA TRIATHLON | 00:44:54.29 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
79 | EDITH DESCHAMPS | AS ST MEDARD | 00:44:59.73 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
80 | LAURENT LE GAC | CE THALES | 00:45:02.27 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
81 | DENIS VERDIER | 00:45:06.30 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
82 | STEPHANE CUENOT | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 00:45:07.30 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
83 | JULIE MABON | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:45:08.66 | 5e Senior F |
84 | PASCAL LEROYER | 00:45:08.98 | 10e Veteran 2 H | |
85 | THIERRY PAOLI | 00:45:11.64 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
86 | JOSE ALVES | 00:45:14.30 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
87 | JONATHAN ARNAUD | 00:45:19.32 | 34e Senior H | |
88 | YANN FAUPIN | 00:45:23.97 | 35e Senior H | |
89 | OLIVIER MESLIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:45:25.38 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
90 | SYLVAIN LAGARRIGUE | 00:45:28.75 | 36e Senior H | |
91 | MATTHIEU ESTEVES CHARPENTIER | 00:45:33.15 | 37e Senior H | |
92 | LAURENT LABORDE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:45:34.29 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
93 | MARCIANA MUKAMURENZI | LEOGNAN | 00:45:43.48 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
94 | DENIS MANEY | 00:45:47.70 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
95 | JÉRÔME SEGUINEAU | 00:45:48.60 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
96 | ALFREDO MARQUES | 00:45:49.88 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
97 | CHRISTOPHE PRODEL | 00:45:54.99 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
98 | VALENTIN SEREIN | 00:45:59.43 | 2e Junior H | |
99 | JEROME PAUILHAC | ETC ATHLETICS | 00:46:00.63 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
100 | ALEXANDRE FAGE | 00:46:00.69 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
101 | MARC DUBARRY | 00:46:06.20 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
102 | MICKAEL GUIBOL | 00:46:11.53 | 38e Senior H | |
103 | CLAUDE DUVILLARD | 00:46:13.39 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
104 | ALEXANDRE DALBOS | AS ST MEDARD | 00:46:14.32 | 39e Senior H |
105 | PIERRE SAMBLAT | 00:46:16.14 | 40e Senior H | |
106 | CÉLINE GUITTENY | E.S. BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON | 00:46:18.91 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
107 | JULIEN FALCO | ASSA TRIATHLON | 00:46:19.12 | 41e Senior H |
108 | CYRIL BASTIAT | NOMAD SUN | 00:46:21.57 | 42e Senior H |
109 | CHRISTOPHE VIGNAUX | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:46:23.56 | 34e Veteran 1 H |
110 | CHRISTINE ROUDAUT | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 00:46:26.33 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
111 | ETIENNE SICHER | 00:46:28.74 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
112 | CHRISTOPHE DI TOMASO | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD | 00:46:29.34 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
113 | THIBAULT NOTREDAME | 00:46:30.44 | 3e Espoir H | |
114 | AURÉLIE GAUDERON | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:46:32.01 | 6e Senior F |
115 | YANN MICHAUD | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 00:46:37.99 | 43e Senior H |
116 | THIBAULT HEYDET | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:46:39.17 | 44e Senior H |
117 | STÉPHANE TINCHON | ASSA | 00:46:40.11 | 37e Veteran 1 H |
118 | DANIEL DUFOUR | 00:46:41.59 | 12e Veteran 2 H | |
119 | JEAN-BAPTISTE FLEURY | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:46:41.91 | 45e Senior H |
120 | WILFRID WENDERBECQ | 00:46:54.73 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
121 | JONATHAN PLAZANET | 00:46:59.82 | 46e Senior H | |
122 | WILLIAM GOMES | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD | 00:47:00.54 | 47e Senior H |
123 | LUDOVIC POUVRASSEAU | ASM CO | 00:47:01.67 | 38e Veteran 1 H |
124 | ALEXANDRE GOULEY | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 00:47:03.83 | 48e Senior H |
125 | PHILIPPE MORLAT | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 00:47:07.47 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
126 | ERIC NOEL | BRAUD AC | 00:47:10.48 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
127 | GAEL MONTAGNE | 00:47:11.20 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
128 | PHILIPPE GUICHARD | 00:47:15.65 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
129 | INGRID BRESSON | LA FRAISE ATHLÉTIQUE DU TAILLAN | 00:47:15.97 | 5e Veteran 1 F |
130 | MAXIME BARRAULT | 00:47:16.63 | 49e Senior H | |
131 | BENOIT LANVERS | 00:47:18.09 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
132 | GUILLAUME LABORDE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:47:20.12 | 41e Veteran 1 H |
133 | DAVID AYALA | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD | 00:47:22.87 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
134 | VIRGINIE CHONI | 00:47:24.60 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
135 | CHRISTOPHE LAFOURCADE | 00:47:25.43 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
136 | OLIVIER CORBET | ASSA | 00:47:26.06 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
137 | PHILIPPE PASQUIER | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 00:47:33.96 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
138 | SIMON LEROY | AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE | 00:47:44.56 | 50e Senior H |
139 | SEBASTIEN PONT-HAURIE | 00:47:50.82 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
140 | MIREILLE ALVAREZ | 00:47:51.05 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
141 | RENAUD GUITTENY | E.S. BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON | 00:47:55.31 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
142 | SAMUEL NUNES | LA FRAISE ATHLÉTIQUE DU TAILLAN | 00:47:57.25 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
143 | GAEL DESPUJOLS | 00:48:04.11 | 51e Senior H | |
144 | JORDAN MERCIER | 00:48:04.18 | 52e Senior H | |
145 | CHRISTOPHE MONTEIL | 00:48:04.64 | 46e Veteran 1 H | |
146 | ARNAUD LE BAS | 00:48:06.64 | 47e Veteran 1 H | |
147 | SANDRINE BARDET | 00:48:10.42 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
148 | ANTHONY LUSSEAU | 00:48:10.99 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
149 | FABRICE FOSSE | ASSA RUNNING | 00:48:21.46 | 53e Senior H |
150 | SOPHIE BANEY | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:48:29.82 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
151 | ERIC LESUEUR | 00:48:44.74 | 20e Veteran 2 H | |
152 | MURIEL TRAIN | 00:48:58.73 | 7e Senior F | |
153 | WILLIAM TRAIN | 00:48:59.04 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
154 | JULIEN VISSA | AS ST MEDARD | 00:49:00.91 | 6e Cadet H |
155 | OLIVIER COURMONT | AS ST MEDARD | 00:49:02.87 | 7e Cadet H |
156 | CHRISTIAN ALLONCIUS | 00:49:02.99 | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
157 | CHRISTOPHE DUFOUR | 00:49:03.31 | 50e Veteran 1 H | |
158 | MARION BADRÉ | 00:49:06.61 | 8e Senior F | |
159 | PHILIPPE RACAUD | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:49:09.23 | 22e Veteran 2 H |
160 | DANIEL BESSIERES | 00:49:09.86 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
161 | EDOUARD LOUSSOUARN | 00:49:10.76 | 54e Senior H | |
162 | CHRISTOPHE GILOT | 00:49:12.27 | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
163 | SERGE PILLET | MACC LUSIGNAN | 00:49:13.36 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
164 | PATRICE SCHILDOWSKI | 00:49:19.60 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
165 | YANNICK GUYONVARCH | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:49:21.16 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
166 | OLIVIER POZZOBON | 00:49:22.69 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
167 | BERNARD GUILLOU | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:49:30.42 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
168 | BRUNO CONGIA | 00:49:30.66 | 25e Veteran 2 H | |
169 | ROGER TREGUIER | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 00:49:36.57 | 2e Veteran 4 H |
170 | JEREMY DECOCK | 00:49:39.51 | 55e Senior H | |
171 | JEAN-MICHEL DELABRUYERE | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:49:40.64 | 26e Veteran 2 H |
172 | STÉPHANE VATIN | 00:49:45.33 | 56e Senior H | |
173 | YORAM HARMELIN | 00:49:46.30 | 57e Senior H | |
174 | GAUTIER LOCATELLI | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:49:49.24 | 58e Senior H |
175 | LOUIS HIRIBARREN | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:49:53.57 | 54e Veteran 1 H |
176 | JOEL DUTIL | GALOPIN DE GUYENNE | 00:49:55.29 | 3e Veteran 4 H |
177 | JEAN-PAUL JOURDIA | 00:49:59.81 | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
178 | PIERRE CHAFFAUT | 00:50:01.27 | 8e Cadet H | |
179 | MICHAEL ROUMET | 00:50:02.03 | 55e Veteran 1 H | |
180 | SOPHIE BAZILLE | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 00:50:02.59 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
181 | ERIC BAZILLE | VIVONNE LOISIRS | 00:50:04.88 | 56e Veteran 1 H |
182 | FRANCK HERTMANNI | 00:50:06.93 | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
183 | JULIEN LEQUEUX | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 00:50:08.13 | 59e Senior H |
184 | CLÉMENT MORERA | 00:50:12.03 | 4e Espoir H | |
185 | GÉRÔME DRAPIÉ | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:50:12.16 | 58e Veteran 1 H |
186 | NICOLAS AICARDI | 00:50:12.43 | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
187 | THIERRY BERNARD | 00:50:12.52 | 60e Veteran 1 H | |
188 | ALESSANDRO LAVARDA | LA FRAISE ATHLÉTIQUE DU TAILLAN | 00:50:13.05 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
189 | JOËL BIBENS | AS ST MEDARD | 00:50:22.57 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
190 | NATHALIE DUPONT | 00:50:24.32 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
191 | CAMILLE GABRY | 00:50:27.38 | 9e Senior F | |
192 | CHRISTOPHE DUFOUR | 00:50:28.42 | 62e Veteran 1 H | |
193 | KILLIAN NIOLLON | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:50:29.94 | 60e Senior H |
194 | STEPHANE AOBDIA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:50:33.33 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
195 | FRANCOISE BEY | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 00:50:36.71 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
196 | DAVID SALIN | 00:50:38.08 | 61e Senior H | |
197 | VINCENT LACOSTE | UACADILLAC RUGBY | 00:50:45.41 | 62e Senior H |
198 | ROMAIN TOURDIAS | 00:50:47.90 | 63e Senior H | |
199 | FLORENCE HAIDAN | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:50:48.55 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
200 | FRÉDÉRIC BOMMAM | 00:50:48.85 | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
201 | JOEL MOUNIER | 00:51:00.38 | 7e Veteran 3 H | |
202 | DOMINIQUE LAURENT | 00:51:01.22 | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
203 | BASTIEN DORIANT | 00:51:01.45 | 64e Senior H | |
204 | SYLVIE VERGE | 00:51:03.25 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
205 | FREDERIC JAN | 00:51:03.89 | 65e Senior H | |
206 | JÉROME CALVET | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:51:04.58 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
207 | RENÉ FONTVIEILLE | 00:51:13.24 | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
208 | MOHAMED EL MOUSTINI | 00:51:21.04 | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
209 | CHRISTOPHE CANESSON | 00:51:21.17 | 30e Veteran 2 H | |
210 | MARIE-CLAIRE POQUET | 00:51:22.53 | 10e Senior F | |
211 | ERIC LAVIGNE | 00:51:25.16 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
212 | FATIMA QUARTIER | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:51:28.15 | 6e Veteran 2 F |
213 | JEAN-FRANÇOIS TONNERRE | 00:51:33.81 | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
214 | PATRICE EDELY | 00:51:40.82 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
215 | MATTHIEU HENRY | 00:51:40.98 | 66e Veteran 1 H | |
216 | OLIVIA VERON | 00:51:44.53 | 1e Espoir F | |
217 | MIRANA SUARES | 00:51:47.72 | 11e Senior F | |
218 | PATRICK FAUPIN | 00:51:47.95 | 33e Veteran 2 H | |
219 | PATRICIA PENAUD | 00:51:56.05 | 7e Veteran 2 F | |
220 | JACQUES TELLIER | 00:51:56.52 | 34e Veteran 2 H | |
221 | PASCAL DISS | 00:52:03.14 | 35e Veteran 2 H | |
222 | CHARLINE BUELENS | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:52:03.38 | 12e Senior F |
223 | MAGALI BRUNEL | ASSA | 00:52:07.70 | 13e Senior F |
224 | BRUNO PRALONG | 00:52:07.98 | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
225 | FABIEN BOCQUET | 00:52:11.67 | 66e Senior H | |
226 | JEAN-FRANÇOIS CRONIER | 00:52:14.24 | 67e Senior H | |
227 | DAMIEN DUTREUILH | 00:52:19.51 | 68e Senior H | |
228 | CARMEN TELLEZ | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:52:26.74 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
229 | FRANCK MALORON | 00:52:27.16 | 68e Veteran 1 H | |
230 | SEBASTIEN JAYLE | 00:52:27.66 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
231 | FRÉDÉRIC MOTZIG | 00:52:28.70 | 36e Veteran 2 H | |
232 | MICHEL BEAUDIN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:52:30.05 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
233 | CEDRIC DUCOU | 00:52:41.11 | 70e Veteran 1 H | |
234 | JOELLE MOURGUES | 00:52:41.96 | 8e Veteran 2 F | |
235 | LUIS VERA | 00:52:41.97 | 38e Veteran 2 H | |
236 | ARNAUD DAUPHIN | LA FRAISE ATHLÉTIQUE DU TAILLAN | 00:52:45.11 | 71e Veteran 1 H |
237 | STEPHANIE PAUILHAC | ETC ATHLETICS | 00:52:45.50 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
238 | SANDRINE HUET | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:52:46.34 | 9e Veteran 2 F |
239 | CHRISTEL JOURDIA | 00:52:49.78 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
240 | GEORGES BENEYTOU | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:52:53.48 | 4e Veteran 4 H |
241 | LEA COSTA | 00:52:55.80 | 1e Cadet F | |
242 | VINCENT DELAS | 00:53:01.78 | 72e Veteran 1 H | |
243 | ETIENNE SALIOU | CLUB TRAIL | 00:53:04.35 | 69e Senior H |
244 | FABRICE BOISSEAU | 00:53:14.62 | 73e Veteran 1 H | |
245 | VINCENT DEFIVES | 00:53:19.46 | 70e Senior H | |
246 | MARINE MERLE | 00:53:22.73 | 14e Senior F | |
247 | AGNÈS POQUET | 00:53:24.12 | 1e Veteran 3 F | |
248 | MICHEL TOUPY | 00:53:31.62 | 74e Veteran 1 H | |
249 | CHRISTOPHE OGNIER | 00:53:40.73 | 75e Veteran 1 H | |
250 | SOPHIE POTIN | LA FRAISE ATHLÉTIQUE DU TAILLAN | 00:53:41.19 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
251 | GAEL DELAUNEY | 00:53:46.85 | 76e Veteran 1 H | |
252 | ERWAN GUILLOT | 00:53:50.51 | 71e Senior H | |
253 | SANDRINE SUZIN | 00:53:58.41 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
254 | BRUNO MAUREL | 00:54:02.44 | 39e Veteran 2 H | |
255 | ALAIN PENA | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:54:02.91 | 5e Veteran 4 H |
256 | JÉROME BOYEAU | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:54:07.48 | 77e Veteran 1 H |
257 | PIERRE JEANNE | 00:54:10.60 | 40e Veteran 2 H | |
258 | BERNARD BRET | AC | 00:54:11.21 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
259 | JULIAN SERRE | 00:54:20.62 | 9e Cadet H | |
260 | STEPHAN FERRY | 00:54:21.05 | 78e Veteran 1 H | |
261 | DIDIER MESSAN | 00:54:25.10 | 41e Veteran 2 H | |
262 | KATIA VIGNAUX | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:54:29.33 | 15e Senior F |
263 | OLIVIER DUMAS | 00:54:33.59 | 79e Veteran 1 H | |
264 | MARIE FRANCOISE LEGRAND | 00:54:34.52 | 10e Veteran 2 F | |
265 | EMMANUELLE DELAUNEY | 00:54:37.06 | 16e Veteran 1 F | |
266 | SYLVAIN BARRERE | 00:54:37.49 | 80e Veteran 1 H | |
267 | OLIVIA ANGIER | 00:54:45.47 | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
268 | SANDRINE SIMON | 00:55:00.53 | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
269 | SANDRA SALOMON | 00:55:00.56 | 19e Veteran 1 F | |
270 | DAMIEN LAUBY | 00:55:20.36 | 72e Senior H | |
271 | SANDRINE REIGADAS | 00:55:26.49 | 20e Veteran 1 F | |
272 | PATRICK DAVID | BOURG SUR GIRONDE | 00:55:37.21 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
273 | STÉPHANE HOURTOUGNO | 00:55:38.42 | 81e Veteran 1 H | |
274 | SYLVIE FOURTEAU | 00:55:44.61 | 21e Veteran 1 F | |
275 | STEPHANIE DE LANSALUT | 00:55:48.85 | 16e Senior F | |
276 | JEAN GUYONVARCH | AS ST MEDARD | 00:55:55.13 | 6e Veteran 4 H |
277 | DOMINIQUE BOYER | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 00:56:12.29 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
278 | JEAN-MICHEL DUPONT | 00:56:38.98 | 43e Veteran 2 H | |
279 | DOUGLAS PERERA | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:56:39.41 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
280 | SABRINA HIMMELBAUER WILHELM | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:56:39.59 | 22e Veteran 1 F |
281 | VANESSA MERRET | ASC BNP | 00:56:41.61 | 23e Veteran 1 F |
282 | MADY VILLENAVE | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:56:46.17 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
283 | OLIVIER ROUCHON | 00:56:51.88 | 82e Veteran 1 H | |
284 | ARNAUD LIMOUSIN | 00:56:58.23 | 73e Senior H | |
285 | CORALIE MARÉCHAL | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:57:00.24 | 17e Senior F |
286 | GUILLAUME MOUNIER | 00:57:21.23 | 74e Senior H | |
287 | MARION MERCIER | 00:57:30.66 | 18e Senior F | |
288 | LAURENT CAPDET | 00:57:31.29 | 83e Veteran 1 H | |
289 | DOMINIQUE GURRIA | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:57:40.02 | 84e Veteran 1 H |
290 | ERIC CHARLIER | 00:57:43.91 | 75e Senior H | |
291 | CHRISTOPHE COLLOBERT | 00:57:44.61 | 45e Veteran 2 H | |
292 | CHRISTOPHE BACQUET | 00:57:45.83 | 76e Senior H | |
293 | LUCAS LIESSI | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 00:57:46.13 | 10e Cadet H |
294 | FREDERIC LIESSI | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 00:57:46.30 | 85e Veteran 1 H |
295 | ERIC YAO | LA FRAISE ATHLÉTIQUE DU TAILLAN | 00:57:48.11 | 46e Veteran 2 H |
296 | GENEVIÈVE FERON | 00:57:48.41 | 11e Veteran 2 F | |
297 | CAROLINE BARRON | 00:57:52.41 | 12e Veteran 2 F | |
298 | MYRIAM DUVAL | 00:57:59.32 | 24e Veteran 1 F | |
299 | ISABELLE DRILLARD | 00:57:59.51 | 25e Veteran 1 F | |
300 | CLAUDE MAURIN | 00:58:07.83 | 47e Veteran 2 H | |
301 | CAROLINE MOUNIER | 00:58:07.87 | 19e Senior F | |
302 | MARIE-PIERRE LE GENDRE HIRIBARREN | 00:58:22.93 | 26e Veteran 1 F | |
303 | FREDERIC CHARPENTIER | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD | 00:58:26.02 | 86e Veteran 1 H |
304 | ANNA BENEYTOU | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 00:58:30.30 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
305 | CHLOÉ BELGUERMI | 00:58:31.56 | 20e Senior F | |
306 | LAURE KRESSMANN | 00:58:31.67 | 27e Veteran 1 F | |
307 | ALEX MANZANO | 00:58:35.53 | 48e Veteran 2 H | |
308 | MICHEL DOUET | AS AUREILHAN | 00:58:37.70 | 7e Veteran 4 H |
309 | PHILIPPE PINELLE | 00:58:37.78 | 49e Veteran 2 H | |
310 | FRÉDÉRIC CHEVALIER | 00:58:38.64 | 87e Veteran 1 H | |
311 | AURORE BEOLETTO | TEAM MADISON | 00:58:39.46 | 28e Veteran 1 F |
312 | AGNÈS EUZEN | 00:58:41.72 | 29e Veteran 1 F | |
313 | ALAIN BONANGE | 00:58:44.11 | 8e Veteran 4 H | |
314 | SYLVIE DENOU | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 00:58:55.79 | 13e Veteran 2 F |
315 | ROBERT LOURDIN | 00:58:56.21 | 50e Veteran 2 H | |
316 | FRANCK LHOSTE | 00:58:58.90 | 12e Veteran 3 H | |
317 | PHILIPPE ABADIE | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 00:59:00.93 | 51e Veteran 2 H |
318 | SOPHIE LECOMTE | 00:59:04.40 | 30e Veteran 1 F | |
319 | CECILE ROUVIERE | ERE SPORT | 00:59:04.52 | 14e Veteran 2 F |
320 | SEBASTIEN GUILLEMET | JA MONTROUGE | 00:59:04.72 | 88e Veteran 1 H |
321 | SÉVERINE GRITTI | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:59:05.96 | 31e Veteran 1 F |
322 | LAURENT VIZERN | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:59:06.19 | 89e Veteran 1 H |
323 | YANNICK CHARLES | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 00:59:06.54 | 90e Veteran 1 H |
324 | MARIE PICHARD | 00:59:08.80 | 21e Senior F | |
325 | SERGE ARROUYS | 00:59:17.40 | 13e Veteran 3 H | |
326 | SARAH ARROUYS | 00:59:17.41 | 22e Senior F | |
327 | JOEL PEROT | 00:59:18.77 | 52e Veteran 2 H | |
328 | GUILLAUME ROCHER | 00:59:23.24 | 77e Senior H | |
329 | STÉPHANE GARCIA | RUN & TRIAL STELIA AEROSPACE | 00:59:26.86 | 53e Veteran 2 H |
330 | SEBASTIEN DIQUERO | 00:59:31.70 | 91e Veteran 1 H | |
331 | MANON GISSINGER-RIOUX | 00:59:33.66 | 23e Senior F | |
332 | MARILOU RICHARD | 00:59:38.57 | 24e Senior F | |
333 | MICKAEL DE BILBAO | 00:59:39.45 | 78e Senior H | |
334 | JEAN-YVES DELCOURT | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:59:48.12 | 54e Veteran 2 H |
335 | JULIEN DARCIAL | 00:59:50.51 | 79e Senior H | |
336 | ISABELLE LAMAISON | 01:00:00.37 | 32e Veteran 1 F | |
337 | MARIE CHANSON | 01:00:00.95 | 33e Veteran 1 F | |
338 | CLAIRE MARESCOT | 01:00:04.02 | 25e Senior F | |
339 | LAURENT DELAMARRE | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:00:10.02 | 92e Veteran 1 H |
340 | FLORENCE JOURDREN | TEAM HERBALIFE BORDEAUX | 01:00:10.52 | 15e Veteran 2 F |
341 | FABIENNE CHEVALIER | 01:00:12.90 | 16e Veteran 2 F | |
342 | THIERRY DARBLADE | 01:00:12.96 | 55e Veteran 2 H | |
343 | CHRISTOPHE PINGUET | A2 RUNNING | 01:00:13.57 | 93e Veteran 1 H |
344 | CHRISTOPHE CHARLOT | 01:00:15.27 | 94e Veteran 1 H | |
345 | MAUD RALLET | 01:00:17.41 | 34e Veteran 1 F | |
346 | NATHALIE CHIGNAGUET | 01:00:24.01 | 35e Veteran 1 F | |
347 | LUDOVIC PEULH | 01:00:31.33 | 95e Veteran 1 H | |
348 | VANNESSA JACQUEMIN | 01:00:34.43 | 36e Veteran 1 F | |
349 | ERIC DUCHANGE | 01:00:41.96 | 56e Veteran 2 H | |
350 | CHRISTOPHE CRESSON | 01:00:43.89 | 57e Veteran 2 H | |
351 | PASCALE REY | 01:00:48.19 | 37e Veteran 1 F | |
352 | PHILIPPE PREVOT | 01:00:48.73 | 9e Veteran 4 H | |
353 | SERGE PRUVOST | 01:00:50.43 | 58e Veteran 2 H | |
354 | ALEXANDRE MÊLÉ-SIVET | RUGBY CLUB LES BAYOUX | 01:01:08.22 | 80e Senior H |
355 | JEAN-MARIE LANDRIEU | 01:01:13.96 | 59e Veteran 2 H | |
356 | HUBERT LAGARRE | 01:01:14.78 | 96e Veteran 1 H | |
357 | CINDY SCHWARTZ | 01:01:26.33 | 26e Senior F | |
358 | DIANE PARIS | 01:01:36.64 | 27e Senior F | |
359 | AMÉLIE K-BIDI | 01:01:45.09 | 28e Senior F | |
360 | ANNE SARRELONGUE | PIAN SPORT EVASION | 01:01:47.35 | 4e Veteran 3 F |
361 | MARYLÈNE CABON | 01:01:48.65 | 38e Veteran 1 F | |
362 | GUYLAINE BACALOU | 01:01:48.83 | 17e Veteran 2 F | |
363 | ANDRÉS LITVAK | 01:01:51.92 | 97e Veteran 1 H | |
364 | PATRICK DUSSART | 01:01:52.45 | 98e Veteran 1 H | |
365 | GABRIELLE VENANCIO | 01:02:03.52 | 18e Veteran 2 F | |
366 | CORINNE STRIEBEL | LA FOULÉE SAINT-AUBINOISE | 01:02:11.90 | 19e Veteran 2 F |
367 | FRANÇOIS LE GENDRE | 01:02:21.84 | 81e Senior H | |
368 | FRANCK CORLAY | BASE AÉRIENNE 106 | 01:02:22.65 | 99e Veteran 1 H |
369 | SANDRINE LAFOURCADE | 01:02:30.46 | 39e Veteran 1 F | |
370 | FLORENCE MESSAN | 01:02:45.30 | 20e Veteran 2 F | |
371 | CHANTAL GALAND-MAREZ | 01:02:45.94 | 5e Veteran 3 F | |
372 | ERIC BOUYDRON | 01:03:01.21 | 100e Veteran 1 H | |
373 | LAURE BOUYDRON ROUGIER | 01:03:02.23 | 40e Veteran 1 F | |
374 | PHILIPPE PLAGNE | 01:03:17.76 | 60e Veteran 2 H | |
375 | ISABELLE PERILLE | 01:03:23.29 | 41e Veteran 1 F | |
376 | LAURENCE BLAUNAY-BESSIÈRE | 01:03:23.32 | 21e Veteran 2 F | |
377 | SYLVIE EL MOUSTINI | 01:03:33.33 | 22e Veteran 2 F | |
378 | NATHALIE REGAT | 01:03:35.54 | 23e Veteran 2 F | |
379 | JÉRÔME JOFFRE | 01:04:02.17 | 82e Senior H | |
380 | FRANCK LEGRAND | 01:04:08.12 | 61e Veteran 2 H | |
381 | ANNE HOUMEAU | 01:04:27.19 | 24e Veteran 2 F | |
382 | FRÉDÉRIC HOUMEAU | 01:04:27.39 | 62e Veteran 2 H | |
383 | DOMINIQUE DEYZIEUX | TEAM HERBALIFE BORDEAUX | 01:04:41.85 | 63e Veteran 2 H |
384 | GUILLAUME JACQUEMIN | 01:04:42.21 | 101e Veteran 1 H | |
385 | NICOLAS LUSSEAU | ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE | 01:04:42.63 | 83e Senior H |
386 | ISABELLE BOULAY | 01:04:51.48 | 42e Veteran 1 F | |
387 | NATHALIE BENEYTOU | 01:04:55.62 | 25e Veteran 2 F | |
388 | NICOLAS LEGRAND | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:05:01.87 | 102e Veteran 1 H |
389 | EMMANUELLE LEGRAND | 01:05:02.09 | 43e Veteran 1 F | |
390 | STEPHANE NOUZAREDE | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD | 01:05:06.70 | 64e Veteran 2 H |
391 | LUIS RAMON MARTIN | 01:05:20.74 | 65e Veteran 2 H | |
392 | MATHIEU SCANDROL | 01:05:25.57 | 84e Senior H | |
393 | AUDE LABRIT | 01:05:25.68 | 29e Senior F | |
394 | NATHALIE ROYAU | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD | 01:05:44.50 | 26e Veteran 2 F |
395 | SABINE LAURENCON | 01:05:51.35 | 44e Veteran 1 F | |
396 | ALFREDO RORIZ | 01:06:03.68 | 103e Veteran 1 H | |
397 | BENOIST MAYNIE | 01:06:04.92 | 104e Veteran 1 H | |
398 | PASCAL MARECHAL | "EX FOULÉE SAINT AUBINOISE | -)" | 01:06:18.45 |
399 | ALAIN POQUET | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS | 01:06:33.43 | 66e Veteran 2 H |
400 | FRANCOISE HIVERT | 01:06:38.03 | 27e Veteran 2 F | |
401 | CHRISTINE ARNOUIL | 01:06:46.49 | 45e Veteran 1 F | |
402 | AUDREY BARRAU | 01:06:52.28 | 30e Senior F | |
403 | AUDE METZ | 01:07:00.33 | 46e Veteran 1 F | |
404 | BÉNÉDICTE SALVARY | 01:07:10.89 | 31e Senior F | |
405 | ARLETTE MAUGUET | 01:07:23.55 | 6e Veteran 3 F | |
406 | THIERRY RICHARD | AS ST MEDARD | 01:08:45.54 | 105e Veteran 1 H |
407 | MAËLLE MESLIER | 01:08:48.37 | 32e Senior F | |
408 | MARINA POUVRASSEAU | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:08:53.26 | 47e Veteran 1 F |
409 | LAURENCE GROLLEAU | 01:09:16.78 | 48e Veteran 1 F | |
410 | ANNE CHRISTINE GARNIER | 01:09:19.12 | 49e Veteran 1 F | |
411 | BERNADETTE MARCHAIS | 01:11:32.56 | 50e Veteran 1 F | |
412 | CHRISTINE CHEVILLON | 01:12:08.90 | 28e Veteran 2 F | |
413 | CLAIRE FERRY | 01:12:25.61 | 51e Veteran 1 F | |
414 | ELODIE VIDEAU | 01:14:46.92 | 33e Senior F | |
415 | SANDRINE DUMAS | 01:16:27.41 | 52e Veteran 1 F | |
416 | MATTHIEU DECIS | 01:17:17.32 | 106e Veteran 1 H | |
417 | DANIELLE FIN | 01:17:29.73 | 1e Veteran 4 F | |
418 | SANDRINE POLLION | 01:25:35.49 | 53e Veteran 1 F | |
419 | CHRISTINE REZACK | PSE | 01:25:36.05 | 29e Veteran 2 F |
420 | SANDRINE PITOISET | LES DEJANTES DU LECLERC ST MEDARD | 01:31:58.79 | 54e Veteran 1 F |