|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED (MAR) | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h05'06'' | Senior H |
2 | FAURE MICHAEL | ES BLANQUEFORT | 1h06'46'' | Veteran 1 H |
3 | ELMAGROUD AHMED | 1h07'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
4 | JAUD ANTHONY | 1h11'33'' | Senior H | |
5 | CERVANTES FRANCK | 1h12'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
6 | SALLES THIBAUT | 1h12'01'' | Senior H | |
7 | QUERE ERIC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON | 1h12'44'' | Veteran 2 H |
8 | DESQUEYROUX MICHAEL | SA MERIGNAC | 1h13'13'' | Senior H |
9 | SANCEY LAURENT | MAC 47 | 1h15'27'' | Veteran 1 H |
10 | LAQUI MATEO | 1h15'34'' | Senior H | |
11 | DE MIRAS BENOIT | 1h15'44'' | Senior H | |
12 | FARGEOT SEBASTIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h16'24'' | Veteran 1 H |
13 | LOCATELLI EMMANUEL | 1h16'41'' | Veteran 1 H | |
14 | DUROUSSEAU OLIVIER | 1h18'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
15 | MENVILLE BASTIEN | 1h18'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
16 | ISERE BASTIEN | 1h19'16'' | Senior H | |
17 | PRINCE JIMMY | 1h19'49'' | Senior H | |
18 | SAHLI ORAHN | 1h20'02'' | Senior H | |
19 | DEGRYSE ERIC | 1h20'27'' | Veteran 1 H | |
20 | MEUNIER ANTHONY | ECA 17 | 1h21'48'' | Senior H |
21 | GUILERTO STEPHANE | 1h21'49'' | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | MERLET ANTHONY | 1h21'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
23 | FONTEILLE MICHAEL | 1h22'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
24 | CARALLOU PHILIPPE | 1h22'54'' | Veteran 2 H | |
25 | RIBEIRO FERNANDO | 1h23'04'' | Veteran 2 H | |
26 | HARDY FLORIAN | 1h23'30'' | Senior H | |
27 | GINESTAR JEAN-PAUL | 1h23'34'' | Veteran 1 H | |
28 | DUPOUY FRANCK | 1h23'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | DUPERIER FABRICE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON | 1h24'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
30 | DAUCE JACQUES | 1h24'41'' | Veteran 2 H | |
31 | OLIVIER THOMAS | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON | 1h24'42'' | Senior H |
32 | MARQUEZ BRUNO | 1h25'01'' | Veteran 1 H | |
33 | MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA | 1h25'53'' | Veteran 2 F | |
34 | MONTAGUT JASON | 1h25'53'' | Senior H | |
35 | VEILLON FABRICE | 1h26'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
36 | DEROLIS-BORDES PASCAL | 1h26'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
37 | GAUDEFROY FREDERIC | USCRD | 1h27'03'' | Veteran 1 H |
38 | LAMON JEAN-CHARLES | 1h28'04'' | Senior H | |
39 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 1h28'19'' | Veteran 1 H | |
40 | RENOUX JEAN-MARIE | 1h29'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
41 | CHARRIER ADRIEN | US TALENCE* | 1h29'40'' | Senior H |
42 | BRANDICI YANN | 1h34'38'' | Veteran 1 H | |
43 | BOUTES ERIC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON | 1h35'33'' | Veteran 1 H |
44 | BERTET JEROME | 1h36'43'' | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | DUBARRY MARIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h36'50'' | Veteran 2 F |
46 | PEREZ EUGENE | 1h37'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
47 | MOREL MATHIAS | 1h38'13'' | Veteran 1 H | |
48 | ACHARD BENOIT | 1h38'15'' | Veteran 2 H | |
49 | CASSIAU FRANCOIS | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h39'09'' | Veteran 3 H |
50 | GARDES LAURENT | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 1h39'56'' | Veteran 2 H |
51 | HARDY FRANCOIS | 1h40'01'' | Veteran 3 H | |
52 | BENEYTOU GEORGES | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1h40'17'' | Veteran 4 H |
53 | AZRIEL HELENE | 1h42'46'' | Senior F | |
54 | LARDIC PATRICK | 1h43'28'' | Veteran 2 H | |
55 | BOULO-DUMEUR BEATRICE | 1h43'28'' | Veteran 1 F | |
56 | APPERT-COLLIN CATHERINE | 1h43'41'' | Veteran 1 F | |
57 | RAMBAUD SYLVIE | USCRD | 1h43'42'' | Veteran 1 F |
58 | KIAM THOMAS | 1h45'31'' | Senior H | |
59 | BASTIEN PHILIPPE | 1h45'52'' | Veteran 2 H | |
60 | BENEYTOU ANNA | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 1h46'34'' | Veteran 3 F |
61 | ELMOSNINO VALERIE | 1h46'37'' | Veteran 1 F | |
62 | ROBUCHON DIDIER | 1h48'24'' | Veteran 3 H | |
63 | MEJIA MIRIAM | 1h48'39'' | Veteran 1 F | |
64 | BUE JEAN-MARIE | 1h49'13'' | Veteran 4 H | |
65 | HOARAU HERVE | 1h51'59'' | Veteran 1 H | |
66 | DA SILVA CHRISTELLE | 1h56'45'' | Senior F | |
67 | DOMERGUE LAURA | 1h56'45'' | Senior F | |
68 | LAPUYADE JOELLE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h59'01'' | Veteran 3 F |
69 | LAMOULIE MARTINE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 2h09'01'' | Veteran 2 F |
70 | FOURNIER JACQUES | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 2h16'13'' | Veteran 4 H |
71 | POLLESEL SEVERINE | 2h39'24'' | Veteran 1 F |