|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | TURPIN PASCAL | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:17:55 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
2 | HAUSSER VICTOR | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX T | 00:18:22 | 1e SENIOR H |
3 | DUFORCQ NIKOLA | UAGM | 00:18:36 | 2e SENIOR H |
4 | DESOINDRE BRICE | 00:18:50 | 1e VETERAN 1 H | |
5 | CHENET JORDAN | 00:18:59 | 3e SENIOR H | |
6 | MICOULAS JULES | CARBON TRI | 00:19:14 | 1e MINIME H |
7 | WAGNER PIERRE | AS LIBOURNE TRI | 00:19:21 | 1e ESPOIR H |
8 | GARDERE PIERRICK | AS LIBOURNE | 00:19:38 | 2e ESPOIR H |
9 | DECRESSAC DOMINIQUE | 00:19:54 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | GIFFARD ARNAUD | CA PORTETS | 00:20:24 | 3e ESPOIR H |
11 | ROBIN FREDERIC | 00:20:31 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
12 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | 00:20:43 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
13 | TARTAS REMI | CNSSC | 00:20:53 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | JEBBAR LYAZIDE | 00:21:10 | 4e SENIOR H | |
15 | BOUSSAULT EMILE | 00:21:56 | 1e CADET H | |
16 | DUCLOS LAURENT | BRUGES RESPIRE | 00:22:53 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
17 | HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES | BOULIAC SP | 00:22:57 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
18 | BOREL JIMMY | 00:23:05 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
19 | GAYCAL ALLAN | 00:23:13 | 2e MINIME H | |
20 | SANCHEZ NORA | 00:23:22 | 1e SENIOR F | |
21 | LEGRAND PIERRICK | 00:23:54 | 2e CADET H | |
22 | CAETANO JAIME | 00:23:56 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
23 | GARDERE MANON | LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:24:01 | 1e JUNIOR F |
24 | LORA GUILLAUME | 00:24:12 | 5e SENIOR H | |
25 | BES PATRICE | 00:24:19 | 2e VETERAN 3 H | |
26 | CHEVAUCHEZ JACQUES | 00:24:44 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
27 | DELORME ANTOINE | 00:24:47 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
28 | GAUDEFROY SIMON | 00:24:55 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
29 | GAUDEFROY HUGO | 00:24:56 | 3e CADET H | |
30 | DEJAX LUCIE | 00:25:16 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
31 | CAMO EMMA | 00:25:19 | 1e MINIME F | |
32 | LORA MARION | BOULIAC SP | 00:25:44 | 2e SENIOR F |
33 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 00:26:03 | 4e VETERAN 3 H | |
34 | NETO MARIE SOL | 00:26:25 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
35 | CAETANO PIERRE | 00:26:48 | 3e MINIME H | |
36 | GUIONIE ROBIN | 00:26:59 | 4e CADET H | |
37 | BADIE PATRICK | PESSAC AC | 00:27:04 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
38 | CHAINOT THIERRY | 00:27:13 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
39 | DE ARAUJO FREDERIC | TRESSES RUNNING | 00:27:22 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
40 | SENECHAU NICOLAS | 00:27:38 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | LAFOUGERE GERARD | 00:28:21 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
42 | BAFFALIO AUDE | 00:28:24 | 3e SENIOR F | |
43 | SPIESS ANTOINE | 00:28:30 | 5e CADET H | |
44 | SPIESS FRANCOIS | 00:28:52 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
45 | BLUSSEAU BAPTISTE | 00:29:29 | 6e SENIOR H | |
46 | VILLAR LAETITIA | 00:29:38 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
47 | BORDAS NADIA | 00:30:08 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
48 | DELIGNY ALEXANDRE | 00:30:11 | 6e CADET H | |
49 | CALO SYLVIE | 00:30:16 | 1e VETERAN 2 F | |
50 | MECHIN SOPHIE | 00:30:17 | 4e SENIOR F | |
51 | CURSAN MELISSA | 00:30:20 | 5e SENIOR F | |
52 | LOUSTEAU CARRERE RACHEL | 00:30:52 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
53 | FISCHER CAROLE | 00:31:00 | 6e SENIOR F | |
54 | GENOVESE VALERIE | 00:31:26 | 2e VETERAN 2 F | |
55 | SENECHAU CECILE | 00:31:27 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
56 | SPIESS ANNE SOPHIE | 00:31:54 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
57 | DAUCHE FRANCK | 00:31:55 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
58 | GAULTIER GWENAELLE | 00:32:17 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | PUJOL CAMILLE | 00:32:29 | 1e BENJAMINE F | |
60 | MELLERLO JEREMY | 00:32:30 | 7e SENIOR H | |
61 | FILLAUT FLORENCE | 00:33:11 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
62 | DELIGNY MARC | 00:33:13 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
63 | POURQUERY PIERRE | 00:34:38 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
64 | FAURE CATHERINE | 00:35:10 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
65 | BAILLET SONIA | 00:35:11 | 4e VETERAN 2 F | |
66 | GAUDEFROY CELINE | 00:35:24 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
67 | SANCHEZ SA BINE | 00:35:34 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
68 | MEDVIED MARIE | 00:36:24 | 7e SENIOR F | |
69 | CHEGRANE FREDERIC | 00:37:58 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
70 | CHORT SABINE | 00:38:20 | 11e VETERAN 1 F |