|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | ETIENNE GAYLORD | 00:55:25 | Senior H | |
2 | ARRIESSE STEPHANE | CMA | 00:57:15 | Veteran 1 H |
3 | EVENAT PIERRE | 00:57:16 | Senior H | |
4 | HERVE SYLVAIN | 00:58:46 | Senior H | |
5 | TRAVERAT JULIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:58:46 | Senior H |
6 | BORNAZEAU STEPHANE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 00:58:48 | Veteran 1 H |
7 | TILLOT THOMAS | EBSBA | 00:59:57 | Junior H |
8 | TEREYGEOL SIMON | 01:00:10 | Espoir H | |
9 | FAURE MICHAEL | 01:00:15 | Veteran 1 H | |
10 | DUFIN VINCENT | 01:01:00 | Senior H | |
11 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | AMIS DES QUAIS PAUILLAC | 01:01:24 | Senior H |
12 | MAURAT JACKY | CMA | 01:02:21 | Veteran 3 H |
13 | POUBLON LOUIS | 01:02:25 | Veteran 1 H | |
14 | CALVY ALAIN | 01:02:55 | Veteran 2 H | |
15 | CHARDON GWENAELLE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 01:03:09 | Veteran 1 F |
16 | BONFRATE DOMENICO | ITALIA | 01:03:22 | Senior H |
17 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | AMIS DES QUAIS PAUILLAC | 01:03:30 | Veteran 1 H |
18 | DANIS THIERRY | 01:03:53 | Veteran 2 H | |
19 | LABOY CHRISTOPHE | CMA | 01:04:17 | Veteran 1 H |
20 | THOMANN DAMIEN | 01:04:32 | Junior H | |
21 | LABOY GAETAN | 01:05:11 | Senior H | |
22 | VINCENT FLORENT | 01:05:20 | Senior H | |
23 | BRETON ANTOINE | 01:05:22 | Veteran 1 H | |
24 | FAURE ARNAUD | 01:05:24 | Veteran 1 H | |
25 | CHAIGNEAU SEBASTIEN | 01:05:28 | Veteran 1 H | |
26 | OROZCO MARIO | 01:06:24 | Veteran 2 H | |
27 | CAVIGNAC ARNAUD | 01:06:26 | Veteran 1 H | |
28 | TAUZIER FLORIAN | 01:06:30 | Senior H | |
29 | DUBOSC SYLVAIN | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 01:06:44 | Senior H |
30 | SANCHEZ OLIVIER | FREE RUN MEDOC | 01:06:49 | Veteran 1 H |
31 | DERBAIX MAUD | 01:07:11 | Senior F | |
32 | GAJEOT BENOIT | 01:07:38 | Senior H | |
33 | MEYNIEU NICOLAS | 01:07:46 | Senior H | |
34 | FOUGNE PHILIPPE | 01:07:49 | Veteran 2 H | |
35 | DUARTE AGOSTINHO | PAGE BLANCHE SUD OUEST | 01:08:00 | Veteran 2 H |
36 | TEREYJEOL ERIC | 01:08:14 | Veteran 2 H | |
37 | BAHOUGNE LAURENT | 01:08:36 | Veteran 1 H | |
38 | MILLERET SYLLIEN | 01:09:30 | Senior H | |
39 | DUVERGER JULIEN | 01:09:33 | Senior H | |
40 | HERNANDEZ FLORENT | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 01:09:52 | Senior H |
41 | BOISSEAU STEPHANE | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 01:09:53 | Veteran 2 H |
42 | MESLEARD YOUEN | 01:10:35 | Senior H | |
43 | LAVIGNE CHRISTINE | SA MERIGNAC | 01:10:54 | Veteran 2 F |
44 | BEY PATRICK | 01:11:02 | Veteran 1 H | |
45 | JOUM GUILLAUME | AVC LIBOURNE | 01:11:05 | Junior H |
46 | DEVAUX MANON | 01:11:08 | Senior F | |
47 | MACHUQUE RENE | AQDP | 01:11:22 | Veteran 3 H |
48 | DA COSTA MAXIME | CMA | 01:11:39 | Junior H |
49 | FAUCHEY WILLIAM | AS RANDONNEE VTT CISSAC | 01:11:40 | Veteran 1 H |
50 | DENIS PHILIPPE | CMA | 01:11:44 | Veteran 1 H |
51 | BARRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | 01:11:50 | Veteran 1 H | |
52 | BOYER Dominique | 01:12:09 | Veteran 3 H | |
53 | LALANNE CYRIL | 01:12:10 | Veteran 1 H | |
54 | GAUDET STEPHANE | 01:12:48 | Veteran 1 H | |
55 | VERCRUYSSE BENJAMIN | 01:12:58 | Senior H | |
56 | GASTON LAURENT | 01:13:11 | Veteran 1 H | |
57 | DELAMARE CEDRICK | 01:13:15 | Senior H | |
58 | PREVOSTEAU JEAN CHARLES | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 01:13:34 | Veteran 1 H |
59 | TAMISIER DIDIER | 01:13:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
60 | LAFOURCADE CHRISTOPHE | 01:13:54 | Veteran 2 H | |
61 | BORDE FREDERIC | 01:13:57 | Veteran 1 H | |
62 | FELIZ DE CASTRO GUILLAUME | 01:13:59 | Junior H | |
63 | ABERLEN ERIC | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 01:14:10 | Veteran 1 H |
64 | ALVES JOSE | 01:14:23 | Veteran 1 H | |
65 | COUDRET MATTHIEU | 01:14:47 | Senior H | |
66 | BLOIS MARIE NOELLE | JMA | 01:14:48 | Veteran 2 F |
67 | VIDOU STEPHANE | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 01:15:07 | Veteran 1 H |
68 | BASTIAT CYRIL | NOMAD SUN | 01:15:07 | Senior H |
69 | DALBOS ALEXANDRE | 01:15:09 | Senior H | |
70 | ROULET NICOLAS | 01:15:28 | Veteran 1 H | |
71 | RAMOND JEAN-LUC | HERAKLES COURSE ET RAID | 01:15:38 | Veteran 2 H |
72 | ROUDAUT CHRISTINE | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 01:15:49 | Veteran 1 F |
73 | FAUGERE PIERRE | 01:16:24 | Veteran 4 H | |
74 | FOUGNE BRUNO | 01:16:28 | Senior H | |
75 | ROUSSEAUX MATHIEU | CMA | 01:16:48 | Senior H |
76 | BUFFET EMMANUEL | 01:16:53 | Veteran 1 H | |
77 | BAQUET SEBASTIEN | 01:17:02 | Senior H | |
78 | HERTMANNI GUILLAUME | 01:17:02 | Senior H | |
79 | CHEVALLIER CHRISTOPHE | 01:17:06 | Veteran 2 H | |
80 | PERLANT ETIENNE | 01:17:08 | Senior H | |
81 | DUBOURG RAPHAEL | 01:17:28 | Veteran 1 H | |
82 | DUBOIS HELENE | 01:17:55 | Veteran 1 F | |
83 | LARROQUE DOMINIQUE | SUEZ | 01:18:37 | Veteran 2 H |
84 | TAUDIN PHILIPPE | 01:19:16 | Veteran 3 H | |
85 | BEY COLETTE | 01:19:19 | Veteran 1 F | |
86 | GALY JULIETTE | ASSB | 01:19:35 | Veteran 1 F |
87 | HUGUES NICOLAS | 01:19:36 | Veteran 1 H | |
88 | LIEVIN CLAUDE | 01:19:44 | Veteran 1 H | |
89 | HIMPE DAVID | 01:20:10 | Senior H | |
90 | GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE | CMA | 01:20:11 | Veteran 1 H |
91 | FIGADUA CHRISTOPHE | 01:20:35 | Veteran 1 H | |
92 | DUBOURG CLAUDE | 01:20:41 | Veteran 1 H | |
93 | BRANDILY YANN | 01:20:49 | Veteran 1 H | |
94 | PAILLARD LAURENT | 01:21:26 | Veteran 2 H | |
95 | LHOUMEAU FRANCK | 01:21:39 | Senior H | |
96 | BLANC MAGALI | 01:21:42 | Senior F | |
97 | LHOMME CHRISTINE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 01:22:08 | Veteran 1 F |
98 | CREPEY MORGANE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 01:22:16 | Veteran 1 F |
99 | SUREAU LIONEL | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 01:22:41 | Senior H |
100 | SOUAL SZYDELKO SANDRINE | CMA | 01:22:45 | Veteran 1 F |
101 | JOLIVET NATHALIE | CMA | 01:22:48 | Veteran 1 F |
102 | MANGIN ANDRE | 01:22:52 | Veteran 4 H | |
103 | LALANDE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 01:22:54 | Veteran 2 H |
104 | DALBIGOT CHARLES | 01:23:29 | Veteran 2 H | |
105 | SKOPINE MICHEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:24:00 | Veteran 4 H |
106 | GORIE CELINE | ALBS | 01:24:17 | Veteran 1 F |
107 | BUGADA LAURENCE | 01:24:41 | Veteran 1 F | |
108 | GAWACHAUD VINCENT | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 01:25:38 | Veteran 2 H |
109 | CHATRON LAURENT | 01:25:40 | Veteran 1 H | |
110 | ALLEMANDOU BRICE | 01:25:44 | Senior H | |
111 | HAVETTE ARNAULD | 01:25:45 | Veteran 1 H | |
112 | CALUY VERONIQUE | 01:27:29 | Veteran 1 F | |
113 | BEMELMANS PASCAL | CMA | 01:27:58 | Veteran 1 H |
114 | LALY ALICE | 01:28:23 | Senior F | |
115 | VIGNOLLES CARINE | 01:28:24 | Veteran 1 F | |
116 | AOBDIA STEPHANE | FOULEES DES JALLES | 01:28:26 | Veteran 1 H |
117 | LARROQUE FREDERIC | 01:28:34 | Veteran 1 H | |
118 | ABRIEU ANDRE | 01:28:51 | Veteran 4 H | |
119 | ROMOEUF FRANCOIS | 01:29:03 | Veteran 2 H | |
120 | GALLARD YANN | CMA | 01:29:05 | Veteran 1 H |
121 | LE DAMANY CAROLINE | 01:29:32 | Veteran 1 F | |
122 | BARZICBENOIR CORINNE | 01:29:45 | Veteran 1 F | |
123 | GASTON BRUNO | 01:29:47 | Veteran 2 H | |
124 | CHAIGNON EMMANUELLE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLETISME | 01:30:20 | Senior F |
125 | DUTRAIT GAETAN | 01:30:57 | Veteran 2 H | |
126 | GARCIA SYBILLE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 01:30:58 | Veteran 1 F |
127 | SAUVIGNON CHRISTIAN | 01:31:11 | Veteran 3 H | |
128 | VICTOR FLORENCE | PAGE BLANCHE SUD OUEST | 01:32:10 | Veteran 2 F |
129 | SAUVARIN ALEXANDRA | CMA | 01:32:50 | Veteran 1 F |
130 | BARRET KELY | 01:33:14 | Senior F | |
131 | MESCHIN CELINE | 01:33:14 | Veteran 1 F | |
132 | REY PASCALE | 01:33:23 | Veteran 1 F | |
133 | MILLET STEPHANE | 01:33:53 | Veteran 1 H | |
134 | VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 01:33:55 | Veteran 1 H |
135 | BEMELMANS SABINE | CMA | 01:34:20 | Veteran 1 F |
136 | GUILLO JACKY | CMA | 01:34:20 | Veteran 3 H |
137 | MAUREL JEAN MARC | 01:35:08 | Veteran 3 H | |
138 | CHAUSSADE CHRISTOPHE | 01:35:21 | Veteran 1 H | |
139 | DECASTRO VICTORIA | CMA | 01:35:25 | Veteran 3 F |
140 | VAN DEN BRANDE FERNAND | 01:35:37 | Veteran 3 H | |
141 | VIDOU NATALIA | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 01:36:36 | Veteran 1 F |
142 | GARCIA DAVID | 01:38:20 | Veteran 2 H | |
143 | MAURAT ALEXANDRE | 01:38:50 | Senior H | |
144 | EUDE CHRISTIAN | 01:38:56 | Veteran 2 H | |
145 | DE WILDE LATIFA | 01:39:43 | Veteran 1 F | |
146 | MARTIN LUIS RAMON | 01:41:09 | Veteran 2 H | |
147 | CAVIGNAC MAGALI | ASAP COURSE ET TRAIL | 01:41:38 | Veteran 1 F |
148 | GASTON ISABELLE | 01:42:19 | Veteran 1 F | |
149 | LATESTERE MURIEL | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 01:42:29 | Veteran 1 F |
150 | LANFROID NAZAC SANDRINE | CMA | 01:43:06 | Senior F |
151 | EL KHARIF KHALID | 01:43:35 | Veteran 2 H | |
152 | DERENONCOURT EDITH | AS LIBOURNE | 01:50:57 | Veteran 3 F |
153 | GARCIA SYLVIE | 01:52:29 | Veteran 2 F | |
154 | MEYER ERIC | 01:53:48 | Veteran 2 H | |
155 | EUDE GERALDINE | 01:59:27 | Veteran 1 F | |
156 | RODRIGUEZ ANDREA | 02:00:31 | Espoir F | |
157 | MAUGUET ARLETTE | 02:05:33 | Veteran 3 F | |
158 | CHIMARRO AMANDINE | 02:26:00 | Senior F |