|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GODET SEBASTIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:19:21 | Senior H |
2 | GESLOT ANTOINE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:19:34 | Senior H |
3 | PELON GAETAN | SC ARES | 00:19:45 | Junior H |
4 | DELABY ANTHONY | 00:20:05 | Espoir H | |
5 | RICHEZ LUDOVIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:20:18 | Senior H |
6 | BAILLET JEROME | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:20:57 | Veteran 1 H |
7 | LE NAIR RONAN | SA MERIGNAC | 00:21:12 | Veteran 1 H |
8 | ROBIN FREDERIC | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:21:27 | Veteran 1 H |
9 | CHENET JORDAN | 00:21:47 | Senior H | |
10 | REY ANTONY | 00:22:13 | Veteran 2 H | |
11 | DATIER PIERRE | 00:22:30 | Junior H | |
12 | CHARDON MARTIAL | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:22:30 | Veteran 2 H |
13 | REY MORGAN | SC ARES | 00:22:31 | Cadet H |
14 | PINTO PAULO | AMIS DES QUAIS PAUILLAC | 00:22:32 | Veteran 1 H |
15 | BANUELOS JERONIMO | 00:22:54 | Veteran 1 H | |
16 | VERDIER DENIS | 00:22:58 | Veteran 2 H | |
17 | LABOY LUCAS | CMA | 00:23:03 | Cadet H |
18 | CORNU JEAN YVES | 00:23:15 | Senior H | |
19 | ELGARTI ALI | 00:23:28 | Veteran 1 H | |
20 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 00:23:42 | Veteran 1 H | |
21 | GARABOEUF MICKAEL | 00:23:44 | Veteran 1 H | |
22 | VERDON MARIE CLAUDE | 00:23:44 | Veteran 3 F | |
23 | RIBES JONATHAN | 00:23:57 | Senior H | |
24 | ACHENGLIL HABID | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 00:23:58 | Veteran 2 H |
25 | ROUDAUT LAELIEN | CUVIER LISTRACAIS | 00:23:58 | Cadet H |
26 | HERONNEAU SIMON | 00:24:35 | Cadet H | |
27 | HERONNEAU GAUTHIER | VAUCLIN ATHLE CLUB | 00:24:36 | Senior H |
28 | MARCOU PASCAL | 00:24:42 | Veteran 1 H | |
29 | BREANT THEO | 00:24:46 | Junior H | |
30 | DUBOIS PASCAL | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:24:59 | Veteran 1 H |
31 | BESSONNET LAURENT | 00:25:07 | Junior H | |
32 | SEGUIN MAWAN | 00:25:15 | Junior H | |
33 | ALLAIRE ROBIN | 00:25:19 | Junior H | |
34 | DABIS ANTOINE | 00:25:54 | Espoir H | |
35 | RENON ANTHONY | 00:26:11 | Junior H | |
36 | MOURIGUE DENIS | CLUB IBM FRANCE | 00:26:19 | Veteran 3 H |
37 | BARON LUCAS | 00:26:54 | Junior H | |
38 | DUTIL JOEL | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 00:27:13 | Veteran 4 H |
39 | PETITEAU LANDRY | 00:27:27 | Junior H | |
40 | FIGADERE CLEMENT | AVC LIBOURNE | 00:27:28 | Cadet H |
41 | RAYNE LAURENT | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:27:44 | Veteran 1 H |
42 | BATARD JEROME | 00:27:45 | Veteran 2 H | |
43 | BESSONNET YOANN | 00:27:46 | Espoir H | |
44 | PIEROT JULIEN | 00:27:50 | Senior H | |
45 | BEY FRANCOISE | 00:27:55 | Veteran 1 F | |
46 | VAINCOT BENJAMIN | 00:28:04 | Junior H | |
47 | DRUESNE QUENTIN | 00:28:12 | Junior H | |
48 | ROUSSEAUX AXEL | 00:28:30 | MI H | |
49 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | 00:28:50 | Veteran 3 H | |
50 | JATTEAU JULES | 00:29:03 | Junior H | |
51 | GARCIA JULIETTE | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:29:06 | Junior F |
52 | DUPUY REGIS | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:29:17 | Veteran 1 H |
53 | PETITEAU LAURENT | 00:29:47 | Veteran 1 H | |
54 | MANIEU MAEVA | SC ARES | 00:29:58 | Senior F |
55 | ROUSSEAUX SEBASTIEN | 00:30:01 | Veteran 1 H | |
56 | DUFAURE CARINE | CMA | 00:30:25 | Senior F |
57 | DUMAS THOMAS | 00:30:39 | Cadet H | |
58 | PARROT YVES | PAGE BLANCHE SUD OUEST | 00:30:43 | Veteran 4 H |
59 | BOUSCARRUT JEROME | 00:30:43 | Espoir H | |
60 | ROUVRAIS TANGUY | 00:30:43 | Veteran 1 H | |
61 | VAINCOT FLORIAN | 00:30:46 | Junior H | |
62 | MOMBEUIL ANAIS | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 00:31:07 | Senior F |
63 | DUCLAU SEBASTIEN | 00:31:13 | Senior H | |
64 | TEALDI FATIHA | CMA | 00:31:41 | Veteran 1 F |
65 | ROUSSEAU ALICIA | AMIS DES QUAIS PAUILLAC | 00:31:53 | Junior F |
66 | MARCOU MONIQUE | 00:32:20 | Veteran 2 F | |
67 | LAFON JEAN CLAUDE | 00:32:21 | Veteran 2 H | |
68 | TONIUTTI EMMA | 00:32:48 | Junior F | |
69 | TONIUTTI PATRICE | 00:32:49 | Veteran 1 H | |
70 | LECLERCQ BENOIT | 00:32:52 | Veteran 1 H | |
71 | FOUREUR CATHERINE | 00:32:54 | Veteran 1 F | |
72 | LALANNE ISABELLE | 00:32:58 | Veteran 1 F | |
73 | HAVETTE LOANNE | 00:33:00 | Cadet F | |
74 | MIQUELAJAUREGUI REGINE | SAC DANCE CISSAC | 00:33:03 | Veteran 3 F |
75 | MIMAUD LAETITIA | AMIS DES QUAIS PAUILLAC | 00:33:04 | Senior F |
76 | MEYNIEU SANDRINE | CMA | 00:33:09 | Senior F |
77 | LE PURT PHILIPPE | 00:33:16 | Veteran 2 H | |
78 | MOHEDANO LAFFORGUE SANDRINE | CMA | 00:33:29 | Veteran 1 F |
79 | TEALDI NICOLAS | 00:33:36 | Senior H | |
80 | CLAVE-PESSIOT BLANCHE | 00:33:48 | Espoir F | |
81 | DENIS SANDRINE | CMA | 00:34:08 | Veteran 1 F |
82 | BOUEY JEOFFREY | 00:34:13 | Senior H | |
83 | BAILLIF CHRISTELLE | 00:34:35 | Senior F | |
84 | VEN PIERRE-ALAIN | 00:34:35 | Senior H | |
85 | VERDON SERGE | 00:34:52 | Veteran 3 H | |
86 | HAMONIC CLAUDE | 00:35:03 | Veteran 3 H | |
87 | DARCAGNE HUGO | 00:35:05 | Senior H | |
88 | ARNAUD AUBERON | 00:35:05 | Senior H | |
89 | MOUNAUD YANNICK | 00:35:13 | Veteran 2 F | |
90 | AUBENEAU DAVID | 00:35:42 | Veteran 2 H | |
91 | LABARBE OCEANE | 00:35:53 | Senior F | |
92 | LABARBE MICHEL | 00:35:53 | Veteran 3 H | |
93 | LE PURT CHRISTINE | 00:35:58 | Veteran 2 F | |
94 | RENOM BRUNO | 00:35:59 | Veteran 1 H | |
95 | PAPONNEAU FLORENCE | 00:36:03 | Veteran 2 F | |
96 | ?DOSSARD #239 | 00:36:08 | Senior H | |
97 | LARROQUE AUDREY | CMA | 00:36:24 | Veteran 1 F |
98 | HIRIBERRY FREDERIQUE | CMA | 00:36:25 | Veteran 1 F |
99 | FAIVRE ERIC | 00:36:45 | Veteran 1 H | |
100 | RAMBEAUD DELPHINE | CMA | 00:36:48 | Veteran 1 F |
101 | DEYRIS LEA | 00:36:53 | Junior F | |
102 | DUBOURG CHRISTELLE | 00:36:59 | Veteran 1 F | |
103 | DUMAS SANDRINE | 00:37:04 | Veteran 1 F | |
104 | LAFOURCADE SANDRINE | 00:37:04 | Veteran 1 F | |
105 | LAPORTE RENAUD | 00:38:10 | Veteran 1 H | |
106 | LAGARDE CLAIRE | 00:38:43 | Senior F | |
107 | ALOS SANDRINE | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 00:39:03 | Veteran 1 F |
108 | RONDOLAT LAURENT | 00:39:23 | Veteran 1 H | |
109 | BERNARD ELISE | 00:39:32 | Junior F | |
110 | CHIAPPA MANON | 00:39:32 | Junior F | |
111 | ACHENGLIL ISABEL | LES CUVIERS LISTRACAIS | 00:40:17 | Veteran 1 F |
112 | FALCO SUZANNE | AMIS DES QUAIS PAUILLAC | 00:40:18 | Veteran 1 F |
113 | CARRIERE JULIE | 00:40:20 | Espoir F | |
114 | BLANC JEAN YVES | 00:40:29 | Veteran 2 H | |
115 | LOUBATIE CHRISTELLE | 00:40:30 | Veteran 1 F | |
116 | LUCASSON FLORENCE | 00:40:41 | Veteran 2 F | |
117 | BENEYT SYLVIE | 00:41:11 | Veteran 1 F | |
118 | SALIS ISA | 00:41:47 | Veteran 1 F | |
119 | ROUSSEAUX EMMANUELLE | 00:41:55 | Veteran 1 F | |
120 | REDONNET REMI | 00:42:20 | Espoir H | |
121 | FRICH KIMBERLEY | 00:42:54 | Espoir F | |
122 | VAINCOT ALEXANDRE | 00:42:54 | Espoir H | |
123 | BRUGERE MARYSE | 00:43:01 | Veteran 1 F | |
124 | SOUSSOTTE MORGANE | 00:43:07 | Veteran 1 F | |
125 | PIQUENOT JEANNE-ALICE | 00:43:24 | Senior F | |
126 | PEREZ MATHILDE | 00:44:56 | Junior F | |
127 | PEREZ ISABELLE | 00:44:57 | Veteran 1 F | |
128 | MOREAU ANAELLE | 00:45:12 | Junior F |