|
|
---|
|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | CORBION GUILLAUME | 00:33:16 | 1e SENIOR H | |
2 | DUCHAMPS THIBAUT | 00:33:37 | 2e SENIOR H | |
3 | FERREIRA JORGE | US TALENCE | 00:33:45 | 3e SENIOR H |
4 | GOMBERT PIERRE JACQUES | 00:33:53 | 4e SENIOR H | |
5 | BLOIS MARIE NOELLE | JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE | 00:34:21 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
6 | BELLINI THIERRY | 00:34:22 | 1e VETERAN 1 H | |
7 | BERGEROT ALAIN | 00:34:21 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
8 | JEANNE ADELINE | 00:34:54 | 1e SENIOR F | |
9 | ULVOIS HERVE | 00:35:07 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | REBIERE ANNE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:35:11 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
11 | BEY FRANCOISE | DBS CROSS | 00:35:19 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
12 | CHERRIER LAURENT | 00:35:35 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
13 | GILOT CHRISTOPHE | 00:35:53 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
14 | FOURTEAU SYLVIE | 00:36:11 | 2e VETERAN 1 F | |
15 | CHARRAUD CEDRIC | 00:36:18 | 5e SENIOR H | |
16 | CHEVALIER AURÉLIEN | SP MARCHEPRIME | 00:36:29 | 6e SENIOR H |
17 | MARAIS SEBASTIEN | 00:36:52 | 7e SENIOR H | |
18 | GARCON NATHALIE | 00:36:54 | 2e SENIOR F | |
19 | PHILIPP ROXANE | 00:36:55 | 3e SENIOR F | |
20 | CUGAT XAVIER | 00:36:54 | 8e SENIOR H | |
21 | PIAUD MARYSE | 00:36:56 | 3e VETERAN 1 F | |
22 | JOURDIA JEAN PAUL | 00:36:59 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
23 | X | X | 00:37:00 | X |
24 | MESTRE JUSTINE | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:37:02 | 4e SENIOR F |
25 | EON CÉCILE | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:37:02 | 4e VETERAN 1 F |
26 | CARRICHON MORGANE | 00:37:09 | 5e SENIOR F | |
27 | CARRICHON PASCAL | 00:37:09 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
28 | CHEVALLIER ARTHUR | 00:37:13 | 1e CADET H | |
29 | BETEILLE SYLVIE | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:37:15 | 3e VETERAN 2 F |
30 | MORLAT NATHALIE | DBS CROSS | 00:37:26 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
31 | SAMMACICCIA PATRICK | 00:37:31 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
32 | DEMOULIN GREGORY | 00:37:32 | 9e SENIOR H | |
33 | DUPONT ISABELLE | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:37:34 | 5e VETERAN 2 F |
34 | THERAUBE YANN | 00:37:35 | 10e SENIOR H | |
35 | SALLES CAROLINE | 00:37:37 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
36 | IRIARTE CHRISTIAN | US ET CULTURE SAUCAT | 00:37:37 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
37 | TISON NOLWENN | 00:37:38 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
38 | GENIES DELPHINE | 00:37:45 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
39 | DUPUY CÉDRIC | 00:37:45 | 1e VETERAN 3 H | |
40 | PELLETIER SEBASTIEN | 00:37:50 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
41 | TRAQUET AURELIE | 00:37:51 | 6e SENIOR F | |
42 | DOUSSINEAU CAROLE | 00:37:51 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
43 | BOUSSAERT LAURENT | 00:38:03 | 8e VETERAN 1 H | |
44 | PETIT MARC | 00:38:07 | 1e JUNIOR H | |
45 | ZALATEU NADEGE | 00:38:09 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
46 | ZALATEU FRANCK | 00:38:12 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
47 | WAVREILLE SYLVIE | 00:38:11 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
48 | TISSOT YANN | 00:38:13 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
49 | GALLAUZIAUX FRANCK | 00:38:20 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
50 | MARION JUAN | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:38:22 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
51 | VICQUERY DAVID | 00:38:24 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | GARCON YANN | 00:38:56 | 14e VETERAN 1 H | |
53 | JUEN CAROLINE | 00:39:04 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
54 | PETIT THOMAS | 00:39:22 | 1e MINIME H | |
55 | TOLLIS PEGGY | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:39:24 | 11e VETERAN 1 F |
56 | BOUTEILLE FLORENCE | US ET CULTURE SAUCAT | 00:39:27 | 12e VETERAN 1 F |
57 | BRETON ANNE SOPHIE | 00:39:27 | 7e SENIOR F | |
58 | FURET KATELL | COURKIPEUH | 00:39:36 | 13e VETERAN 1 F |
59 | ASSENSION FLORENCE | Brugres Respire | 00:39:41 | 6e VETERAN 2 F |
60 | POIRON AMÉLIE | 00:39:44 | 8e SENIOR F | |
61 | GUILHEMBET PIERRE | 00:39:56 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
62 | PAUILHAC STEPHANIE | ETC ATHLETICS | 00:40:00 | 14e VETERAN 1 F |
63 | BYK CYRIL | 00:40:01 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
64 | BEYRAND VÉRONIQUE | 00:40:03 | 7e VETERAN 2 F | |
65 | MICHEL FABIEN | COURKIPEUH | 00:40:03 | 16e VETERAN 1 H |
66 | BOUDARIC EMMANUEL | 00:40:07 | 17e VETERAN 1 H | |
67 | VICENTE FLORENCE | DETENTE ET LOISIRS | 00:40:10 | 15e VETERAN 1 F |
68 | ROECKEL SEVERINE | 00:40:10 | 9e SENIOR F | |
69 | LEBON JEAN-HUGUES | 00:40:16 | 18e VETERAN 1 H | |
70 | PELLEN STEPHANE | 00:40:17 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | PELLETIER MARLENE | 00:40:26 | 10e SENIOR F | |
72 | LEFEBVRE CAROLE | 00:40:31 | 16e VETERAN 1 F | |
73 | RIOU CLEMENCE | 00:40:31 | 11e SENIOR F | |
74 | DA CRUZ MARC | 00:40:45 | 6e VETERAN 2 H | |
75 | JACQUES CHRISTOPHE | 00:41:00 | 11e SENIOR H | |
76 | ALLAIN AYMERIC | 00:41:07 | 12e SENIOR H | |
77 | PAILLARD STÉPHANIE | 00:41:10 | 17e VETERAN 1 F | |
78 | DE MUYNCK CLÉMENTINE | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:41:10 | 12e SENIOR F |
79 | GRENEREAU CAROLE | 00:41:17 | 13e SENIOR F | |
80 | FELBER PHILIPPE | USCRD | 00:41:24 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
81 | GUEYE ARAME | TRESSES RUNNING | 00:41:29 | 18e VETERAN 1 F |
82 | GOUIN EMILIE | 00:41:37 | 14e SENIOR F | |
83 | DUPUTIE VALENTINE | 00:41:37 | 15e SENIOR F | |
84 | DE ALPHONSO ANGÉLIQUE | 00:41:45 | 16e SENIOR F | |
85 | LACOURT SYLVIE | 00:41:47 | 17e SENIOR F | |
86 | LABERNEDE STÉPHANIE | ONE2TRI | 00:41:48 | 18e SENIOR F |
87 | SAVRIMOUTOU PATRICK | 00:41:50 | 1e VETERAN 5 H | |
88 | MOURIGUE DENIS | CLUB IBM France | 00:41:52 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
89 | LALAUX SOPHIE | COURKIPEUH | 00:41:56 | 19e VETERAN 1 F |
90 | PEPIN VIRGINIE | COURKIPEUH | 00:41:56 | 20e VETERAN 1 F |
91 | FONTAGNE MAGALI | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:41:57 | 21e VETERAN 1 F |
92 | GARINET JULIEN | 00:42:05 | 13e SENIOR H | |
93 | RENAUD SYLVIE | 00:42:05 | 8e VETERAN 2 F | |
94 | DELORME DIANE CHARLOTTE | 00:42:06 | 22e VETERAN 1 F | |
95 | AUTHIER FLORENT | 00:42:06 | 14e SENIOR H | |
96 | RUBY THIBAULT | ARB PERFORMANCES | 00:42:07 | 15e SENIOR H |
97 | ESTIVALET ALEXANDRA | 00:42:14 | 19e SENIOR F | |
98 | LOUBRIE DELPHINE | 00:42:15 | 23e VETERAN 1 F | |
99 | DUTEIL ERIC | 00:42:26 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
100 | CASTAGNET FRANCOISE | 00:42:28 | 24e VETERAN 1 F | |
101 | ROUILLON CHARLOTTE | 00:42:31 | 20e SENIOR F | |
102 | CHEVALLIER FREDERIC | 00:42:33 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
103 | DUCAMIN THIERRY | 00:42:38 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
104 | BAILLET MARIE | 00:42:41 | 21e SENIOR F | |
105 | MARIONNET LUCILE | 00:42:42 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
106 | LEVY MICHELLE | SAGC | 00:42:49 | 1e VETERAN 5 F |
107 | MECHIN ANNE CECILE | 00:42:57 | 22e SENIOR F | |
108 | MORELLO ESTELLE | SAM | 00:42:59 | 23e SENIOR F |
109 | JOURDIA CAMILLE | 00:43:15 | 1e ECOLE ATHLE F | |
110 | SUREAU SONIA | 00:43:53 | 25e VETERAN 1 F | |
111 | MONAC SANDRINE | 00:44:22 | 26e VETERAN 1 F | |
112 | HEGUIAPHAL CAROLE | 00:44:24 | 27e VETERAN 1 F | |
113 | LAUBEUF BENOIT | 00:44:30 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
114 | BOUDARIC FLORENCE | 00:44:32 | 28e VETERAN 1 F | |
115 | PETIT GABRIEL | 00:44:36 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
116 | PAGE MARIE CLAUDE | 00:44:42 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
117 | BARAKA SANDRINE | 00:44:48 | 24e SENIOR F | |
118 | BEYNEY SABINE | 00:44:55 | 29e VETERAN 1 F | |
119 | LALANNE AUDREY | 00:45:04 | 25e SENIOR F | |
120 | DEBRUYNE CHRYSTEL | 00:45:19 | 30e VETERAN 1 F | |
121 | DARRICARRERE MARJORIE | 00:45:24 | 31e VETERAN 1 F | |
122 | VANBATTEN HELÈNE | 00:45:30 | 26e SENIOR F | |
123 | LOPES HELENE | AS NUMERICABLE SFR | 00:45:38 | 32e VETERAN 1 F |
124 | COELHO ANGELA | US CENON | 00:45:39 | 27e SENIOR F |
125 | CHERRIER JULIETTE | 00:45:46 | 28e SENIOR F | |
126 | LESTREMAU STEPHAN | 00:45:47 | 16e SENIOR H | |
127 | LERISSON SARAH | 00:45:50 | 29e SENIOR F | |
128 | BARD ELISE | 00:45:51 | 30e SENIOR F | |
129 | CLAVE NATHALIE | SPORT LOISIR CURSAN | 00:45:52 | 33e VETERAN 1 F |
130 | LEBRETON MELODIE | 00:45:52 | 31e SENIOR F | |
131 | DA SILVA STÉPHANIE | 00:45:51 | 34e VETERAN 1 F | |
132 | HERBILLON ELOUAN | ASM CO | 00:46:28 | 2e MINIME H |
133 | FERRER LOUISE | 00:46:48 | 1e JUNIOR F | |
134 | NEBOUT LUDIVINE | FIT & DANCE | 00:46:51 | 32e SENIOR F |
135 | CAMPMAS SONIA | 00:46:53 | 33e SENIOR F | |
136 | POQUET ALAIN | DBS CROSS | 00:46:57 | 12e VETERAN 2 H |
137 | GARRAS SOPHIE | 00:47:09 | 9e VETERAN 2 F | |
138 | HERBILLON CLAIRE | 00:47:31 | 35e VETERAN 1 F | |
139 | DOUGNAC DELPHINE | 00:48:14 | 36e VETERAN 1 F | |
140 | LELY ELISE | AS ILLAC | 00:48:21 | 34e SENIOR F |
141 | CASSAYRE SÉVERINE | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:48:22 | 35e SENIOR F |
142 | BEYNEIX EMILIE | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:48:21 | 37e VETERAN 1 F |
143 | DEHUE STEPHANIE | FOULEE DES JALLES | 00:48:26 | 38e VETERAN 1 F |
144 | TANNOU STEPHANIE | 00:48:29 | 36e SENIOR F | |
145 | DESSEME HUGUES | DBS CROSS | 00:48:30 | 21e VETERAN 1 H |
146 | GORCE BENOIT | DBS CROSS | 00:48:39 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
147 | BOUDET PAULINE | 00:49:05 | 37e SENIOR F | |
148 | SOUBRE SEBASTIEN | 00:49:15 | 23e VETERAN 1 H | |
149 | GRISET DAVID | COURAPIEDS | 00:49:19 | 24e VETERAN 1 H |
150 | OURRADOUR PATRICK | 00:49:19 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
151 | BERKESSE FABIEN | 00:49:23 | 17e SENIOR H | |
152 | WIGNERON JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAIS | 00:49:34 | 13e VETERAN 2 H |
153 | MORELLE JULIEN | 00:49:36 | 18e SENIOR H | |
154 | TASTET PIERRE | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:49:41 | 14e VETERAN 2 H |
155 | LABESSE BERNARD | 00:49:59 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
156 | MARIET DOMINIQUE | 00:49:59 | 10e VETERAN 2 F | |
157 | LACAZE SANDRINE | 00:49:59 | 11e VETERAN 2 F | |
158 | HEBRAS JEAN-CLAUDE | 00:50:02 | 1e VETERAN 4 H | |
159 | SABATIER MARC | 00:50:09 | 19e SENIOR H | |
160 | SABATIER CELIA | 00:50:08 | 38e SENIOR F | |
161 | POMAREDE DAVID | UBM | 00:50:10 | 27e VETERAN 1 H |
162 | BULEON YANN | 00:50:18 | 28e VETERAN 1 H | |
163 | MORLAT PHILIPPE | DBS CROSS | 00:50:22 | 15e VETERAN 2 H |
164 | GENIES JEROME | 00:50:27 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
165 | DELORME JENNIFER | 00:50:31 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
166 | POMMERET SEVERINE | 00:50:41 | 39e SENIOR F | |
167 | VINCENT CYRIAQUE | 00:50:43 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
168 | RICHARD CHRISTELLE | 00:50:46 | 39e VETERAN 1 F | |
169 | BLANCHET JULIEN | TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE | 00:51:14 | 20e SENIOR H |
170 | BONHOMME LUDOVIC | ASI COURSE PEDESTRE | 00:51:13 | 32e VETERAN 1 H |
171 | SALLES THIBAUT | 00:51:14 | 21e SENIOR H | |
172 | HEURTEL FRANCOIS | BOULIAC SP | 00:51:15 | 22e SENIOR H |
173 | RECHOU OLIVIER | 00:51:14 | 23e SENIOR H | |
174 | ORRETEGUY DAMIEN | PAYS BASQUE ATHLETIS | 00:51:14 | 24e SENIOR H |
175 | ROGER STÉPHANE | 00:51:19 | 33e VETERAN 1 H | |
176 | ROBION OLIVIER | 00:51:21 | 25e SENIOR H | |
177 | KINACH HERVE | 00:51:41 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
178 | RUCHAUD LAURENCE | 00:51:42 | 40e VETERAN 1 F | |
179 | JACQUOU ADRIEN | 00:51:49 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
180 | CASSAGNE JÉRÔME | 00:51:48 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
181 | DUTEIL MARIE HELENE | 00:53:25 | 41e VETERAN 1 F | |
182 | JOUHANNEAU PAUL | 00:53:43 | 26e SENIOR H | |
183 | CAMPUS CECILE | 00:54:17 | 42e VETERAN 1 F | |
184 | ZACCARIA MARINA | 00:54:18 | 40e SENIOR F | |
185 | DARMAYAN VIRGINIE | 00:58:25 | 41e SENIOR F | |
186 | CATELLA LAURENCE | 00:58:26 | 43e VETERAN 1 F | |
187 | RETOURNAT NADÈGE | ASSOCIATION TRESSES | 00:59:20 | 42e SENIOR F |
188 | DUPIRE MARIE-FRANÇOISE | 01:05:23 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
189 | HILMOINE KEVIN | 01:10:17 | 27e SENIOR H | |
190 | DUFRESNE BENOIT | 01:10:17 | 36e VETERAN 1 H | |
191 | CAILLOU CYRIL | BOULIAC SP | 01:15:30 | 37e VETERAN 1 H |
192 | LAFTOUTY WILLIAM | 01:15:58 | 28e SENIOR H | |
193 | LASSERRE CHRISTOPHE | 01:16:23 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
194 | SANGELY MATTHIEU | SAM Triathlon | 01:21:16 | 29e SENIOR H |