|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | JULIEN POIRIER | 01:05:12.00 | 1e Senior H | |
2 | NIKOLA DUFOURCQ | 01:08:48.21 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | FRANCOIS PIGEON | 01:11:47.02 | 3e Senior H | |
4 | BENJAMIN FEYTOUT | 01:12:08.11 | 4e Senior H | |
5 | GHISLAIN ROOY | NL 24 | 01:13:25.31 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
6 | BRUNO COURBIN | 01:14:05.34 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
7 | JEREMY ROBERT | 01:15:32.88 | 1e Junior H | |
8 | OLIVIER DECIMA | GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 01:15:40.70 | 2e MA H |
9 | NORBERT HADJADJ | 01:15:42.35 | 3e Veteran 1 H | |
10 | BENOIT DEMIRAS | 01:16:07.74 | 5e Senior H | |
11 | BRUNO CUGGIA | 01:18:02.31 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
12 | FLORIAN LASSUDERIE | 01:18:32.18 | 6e Senior H | |
13 | MICHAEL TREZIERES | 01:19:28.83 | 7e Senior H | |
14 | FRANCK RICHARD | LES RAPIDEAUX | 01:19:50.54 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
15 | YANNICK MONSEC | STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME | 01:21:18.32 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
16 | BRUNO DE CONTI | NL 33 | 01:21:39.42 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
17 | FREDERIC JARNAGE | 01:21:58.44 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
18 | SYLVAIN BOUCARD | 01:22:02.32 | 8e Senior H | |
19 | FLORENT BOS | 01:22:59.94 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
20 | JULIEN DEVILLE | 01:23:04.65 | 9e Senior H | |
21 | STEPHANE FRADIN | SPIRIDON | 01:23:07.91 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
22 | JEAN-LUC DUBAU | ASPB JOGGING | 01:23:17.58 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
23 | EVAN REDOULES | 01:23:32.87 | 1e Cadet H | |
24 | THOMAS VIVEZ | 01:23:52.12 | 10e Veteran 1 H | |
25 | ARNAUD DUBOYS DE LABARRE | 01:24:15.28 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
26 | QUITTERIE MERILLIER | 01:24:43.48 | 1e Senior F | |
27 | PHILIPPE FEUTRY | 01:24:44.31 | 3e Veteran 2 H | |
28 | PIERRE FAURE | NL24 | 01:24:49.62 | 10e Senior H |
29 | CHRISTIAN GENESTET | LES RAPIDEAUX | 01:25:13.27 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
30 | FLORENT COMTE | 01:25:32.91 | 11e Senior H | |
31 | LUDOVIC LEYSSALLES | 01:25:37.93 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
32 | NICOLAS DUPRE | 01:25:49.16 | 14e Veteran 1 H | |
33 | MATHILDE PICARD | NL24 | 01:26:04.72 | 2e Senior F |
34 | PHILIPPE CONTE | LES RAPIDEAUX | 01:26:48.90 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
35 | ELODIE GUILLERM | 01:27:00.61 | 3e Senior F | |
36 | DANIEL LAVAL | ASPB JOGGING | 01:27:11.48 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
37 | SÉBASTIEN HIBERT | 01:27:54.15 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
38 | FREDERIC CHAPELET | NL 24 | 01:28:11.35 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
39 | DIDIER LAVEAUD | 01:28:11.50 | 4e Veteran 2 H | |
40 | THIERRY DELAHAYE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 01:28:18.38 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
41 | ADRIEN MASSON | 01:28:22.76 | 2e Cadet H | |
42 | GUILLAUME WARIN | 01:28:24.64 | 19e Veteran 1 H | |
43 | PATRICK MOZE | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 01:28:27.76 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
44 | DAVID ALMEIDA | 01:29:01.50 | 12e Senior H | |
45 | SEBASTIEN KEIFF | 01:29:18.00 | 13e Senior H | |
46 | KARINE HIBERT | 01:29:33.34 | 1e Veteran 1 F | |
47 | TANGUI LE BRAS | 01:30:20.23 | 14e Senior H | |
48 | CORENTIN YONNET | 01:31:21.15 | 2e Espoir H | |
49 | REMY HELUY | 01:31:54.85 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
50 | MATHIAS LAVERGNE | NL 33 | 01:32:05.38 | 15e Senior H |
51 | DAVID PALLARO | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 01:32:45.36 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
52 | PHILIPPE AURIOL | 01:32:54.90 | 16e Senior H | |
53 | GREGORY LEROY | 01:33:18.20 | 17e Senior H | |
54 | YOHANN OUISTE | 01:33:23.40 | 18e Senior H | |
55 | THIERRY MOTIN | 01:33:29.58 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
56 | ARNAUD ANDRIEUX | NL 24 | 01:33:33.80 | 19e Senior H |
57 | MURIELLE BAREIGE | 01:33:58.61 | 4e Senior F | |
58 | JEAN PAUL ROCHER | PASS'RUNNING | 01:34:53.91 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
59 | PAUL ROWBOTHAM | 01:35:00.18 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
60 | SANDY MARTHEFELICE | 01:35:21.52 | 5e Senior F | |
61 | FRANC VIGIE | 01:35:32.87 | 1e Veteran 5 H | |
62 | JULIEN ZANIN | 01:36:00.31 | 20e Senior H | |
63 | DIDIER REBELLER | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 01:36:25.01 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
64 | BRUNO SAVARY | 01:37:34.76 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
65 | DENIS MENTION | 01:38:16.77 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
66 | DANIELLE POUYET | 01:38:32.31 | 1e Espoir F | |
67 | FABIEN POUYET | 01:38:32.77 | 3e Espoir H | |
68 | KARINE LECOCQ | PERIGUEUX RUNNING | 01:38:37.85 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
69 | LIONEL FAVEREAU | 01:38:46.17 | 21e Senior H | |
70 | JEAN LOUIS GERA | 01:39:06.37 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
71 | AMÉLIA FINEL | 01:39:55.18 | 6e Senior F | |
72 | ANGÉLIQUE MARTINOT | 01:39:57.27 | 7e Senior F | |
73 | GÉRALD LAFARGEAS | 01:40:31.39 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
74 | PATRICIA DA SILVA | NL | 01:40:37.27 | 2e MA F |
75 | HAKIME YAHA | ASPB JOGGING | 01:40:45.92 | 27e Veteran 1 H |
76 | NATHALIE GUICHARD | 01:41:02.14 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
77 | RÉMI ASPE | 01:41:27.07 | 22e Senior H | |
78 | OLIVIER ESPERT | 01:41:48.57 | 23e Senior H | |
79 | SÉVERINE DANIAUD | SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE | 01:42:50.07 | 8e Senior F |
80 | JEAN-LUC HYVERNAUD | 01:43:00.95 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
81 | SYLVIE SOULE-LIMENDOUX | FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 01:43:20.10 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
82 | CARINE MILAN | 01:43:20.26 | 9e Senior F | |
83 | LAURE GOINEAU | 01:43:20.28 | 10e Senior F | |
84 | SOPHIE VICENS | LES FOULEES VERTES | 01:43:20.28 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
85 | VIRGINIE PASQUIERS | 01:43:20.38 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
86 | GWÉNAËLLE MANCIET | 01:43:30.56 | 2e Espoir F | |
87 | PIERRE CHAYLA | 01:45:46.01 | 24e Senior H | |
88 | ROMAIN LOPEZ | 01:46:51.91 | 25e Senior H | |
89 | SYLVAIN SUZON | 01:46:52.97 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
90 | LAURA DUROUX | ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN | 01:47:10.63 | 11e Senior F |
91 | EMILY LUSZCZEK | 01:47:42.81 | 1e Cadet F | |
92 | PHILIPPE GREVEDON | 01:48:28.54 | 30e Veteran 1 H | |
93 | MÉLANIE SAUVADET | 01:48:40.82 | 12e Senior F | |
94 | DAVID EYMA | 01:48:56.61 | 26e Senior H | |
95 | PHILIPPE BORDENAVE | RAPID'EAUX | 01:49:03.29 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
96 | SEBASTIEN BOURGEOIS | 01:49:09.83 | 4e Espoir H | |
97 | ISABELLE BREIL | AS AMBRESIEN SPORT ENDURANCE | 01:49:13.64 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
98 | NICOLAS BLANCHARD | 01:49:18.86 | 27e Senior H | |
99 | BÉRÉNICE BLANCHARD | 01:49:18.92 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
100 | JULIA SANDJIVY | 01:49:24.29 | 13e Senior F | |
101 | MARIE-ELISE FROMAGET | 01:50:20.31 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
102 | REMI FROMAGET | 01:50:23.18 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
103 | DAVID SEYS | LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS | 01:51:06.92 | 32e Veteran 1 H |
104 | NADEGE MANSINCAL | 01:51:13.48 | 14e Senior F | |
105 | EMILIE BEYNEIX | AS ILLAC | 01:51:33.25 | 15e Senior F |
106 | EMILIE MARTIN | 01:52:46.46 | 16e Senior F | |
107 | ISABELLE LESCURE | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 01:52:54.06 | 8e Veteran 1 F |
108 | SERGE CABANAT | 01:53:06.62 | 4e Veteran 3 H | |
109 | HERVÉ LAULHAU | 01:53:07.09 | 9e Veteran 2 H | |
110 | DOMINIQUE DECOMBE | 01:53:07.85 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
111 | DOMINIQUE FAURE | ASPB JOGGING | 01:53:22.45 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
112 | AMÉLIE LAFFITTE | ASPB JOGGING | 01:53:22.80 | 17e Senior F |
113 | VERONIQUE COLET | 01:56:08.85 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
114 | SAMIA MANSINCAL | 01:58:32.17 | 18e Senior F | |
115 | CELINE DEBET | 02:01:48.68 | 19e Senior F | |
116 | CHARLES MARTI | 02:01:56.87 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
117 | AURORE PRIVAT | 02:03:00.59 | 20e Senior F | |
118 | MARYLINE MATUZAC | 02:07:51.62 | 4e Veteran 2 F | |
119 | NADYSE MABILEAU | 02:09:08.34 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
120 | MATTHIEU GARNIER | 02:09:08.71 | 28e Senior H | |
121 | SANDRINE RONDONNIER | 02:10:46.58 | 21e Senior F | |
122 | SABRINA LECOCQ | 02:16:36.48 | 22e Senior F | |
123 | LYDIE THIÉBAULT | 02:16:36.51 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
124 | SANDY DROUIN | 02:18:13.51 | 23e Senior F | |
125 | BILAL CHAUDRY | 02:23:41.19 | 5e Espoir H | |
126 | DELPHINE DUMAZER | 02:23:59.23 | 24e Senior F | |
127 | MARIANNE SLAMICH | 02:24:10.94 | 25e Senior F |