|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | GODET SEBASTIEN | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:34:37 | 1e Senior H |
2 | RENOUF VINCENT | BOULIAC SP | 00:35:05 | 2e Senior H |
3 | PLOUVIEZ JEROME | TEAM 12 | 00:36:14 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
4 | FAURE HUGO | 00:36:17 | 3e Senior H | |
5 | RACINE CLAUDE | 00:36:32 | 4e Senior H | |
6 | BOURGEAIS FRANCK | ALBS | 00:36:50 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
7 | PAISSARD BENOIT | LECTRA | 00:37:26 | 5e Senior H |
8 | DURA JEAN PAUL | 00:37:28 | 1e Espoir H | |
9 | VENNE NICOLAS | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 00:37:34 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
10 | BOS PATRICK | SC ARES | 00:37:41 | 1e Veteran 2 H |
11 | BOURGET YOANN | 00:37:53 | 6e Senior H | |
12 | LE MORVAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:37:54 | 7e Senior H | |
13 | SCORTATORE ANTOINE | IRON TOINOU | 00:37:55 | 2e Espoir H |
14 | COSSEC PHILIPPE | LECTRA | 00:38:09 | 8e Senior H |
15 | DURAND ANTOINE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:38:34 | 4e Veteran 1 H |
16 | SALLES THIBAUT | 00:38:36 | 9e Senior H | |
17 | CHIOTTI CYRIL | 00:38:47 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
18 | PRISCHING PETER | LC KAPELLN AUTRICHE | 00:38:52 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
19 | BALZEN ELIE | 00:38:59 | 2e Veteran 2 H | |
20 | FERNANDES SEBASTIEN | LECTRA | 00:39:07 | 10e Senior H |
21 | ESCARPIT JEAN LUC | ES BLANQUEFORT | 00:39:08 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
22 | MENTAVERRI MATHIEU | 00:39:14 | 11e Senior H | |
23 | PASQUIER NICOLAS | 00:39:17 | 12e Senior H | |
24 | MAUVY TOM | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 00:39:19 | 1e Cadet H |
25 | SCHIFFANO ANTHONY | US TALENCE | 00:39:45 | 13e Senior H |
26 | CERVANTES FRANCK | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 00:39:50 | 7e Veteran 1 H |
27 | GICQUEL BENOIT | 00:40:03 | 14e Senior H | |
28 | MARANGONI DAMIEN | 00:40:05 | 15e Senior H | |
29 | PONTIER SEBASTIEN | 00:40:11 | 1e Junior H | |
30 | GABRIEL CHRISTELLE | ALBS | 00:40:23 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
31 | NIELD STUART | 00:40:33 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
32 | RUVIELLA BENOIT | 00:40:52 | 16e Senior H | |
33 | CLOTES JEAN YVES | SAFT | 00:41:06 | 9e Veteran 1 H |
34 | MONIER CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SP | 00:41:17 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
35 | MORILLO NORBERT | 00:41:19 | 11e Veteran 1 H | |
36 | MOREAU JEROME | 00:41:23 | 12e Veteran 1 H | |
37 | LABRUNIE JEAN LUC | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:41:25 | 13e Veteran 1 H |
38 | COUILLANDREAU PASCAL | ALBS | 00:41:25 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
39 | LE CANN YANN LOIG | SAFT | 00:42:05 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
40 | PREVAUD BENJAMIN | 00:42:12 | 17e Senior H | |
41 | GUICHEMERRE DOMINIQUE | 00:42:21 | 15e Veteran 1 H | |
42 | COLIN YANN | 00:42:23 | 16e Veteran 1 H | |
43 | DUPONT BENJAMIN | SAFT | 00:42:27 | 18e Senior H |
44 | THEBOEUF DAVID | LES ESCARGOTS DE SAINT MO | 00:42:35 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
45 | BALLION SEBASTIEN | UAGM | 00:42:39 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
46 | DE GUIO FRANCOIS | 00:42:59 | 19e Senior H | |
47 | DE SINETY LOUIS | 00:43:09 | 20e Senior H | |
48 | CHENEVARD ALEXANDRE | 00:43:13 | 21e Senior H | |
49 | BOYER GUILLAUME | 00:43:14 | 22e Senior H | |
50 | INCONNU4 INC4 | 00:43:20 | 23e Senior H | |
51 | PICHON ROMAIN | SCAP | 00:43:24 | 24e Senior H |
52 | SEGUIN MAURICE | CHU BDX | 00:43:29 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
53 | BARAT PHILIPPE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:43:35 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
54 | ESTEVE THOMAS | LECTRA | 00:43:40 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
55 | DUCLOS LAURENT | 00:43:43 | 21e Veteran 1 H | |
56 | AVEROUS JEROME | CMO BASSENS | 00:43:54 | 22e Veteran 1 H |
57 | FERBOS RAPHAEL | 00:43:58 | 25e Senior H | |
58 | PICAUT STEPHANE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 00:44:08 | 26e Senior H |
59 | DALBOS ALEXANDRE | 00:44:10 | 27e Senior H | |
60 | CHAMBON ERIC | US DAX | 00:44:12 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
61 | JAMAIN CEDRIC | 00:44:14 | 28e Senior H | |
62 | THIBURS STEPHANE | 00:44:15 | 29e Senior H | |
63 | CACHAU FRANCIS | 00:44:20 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
64 | GUIMET ELISE | ESCARGOT DE ST MO | 00:44:21 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
65 | ARROUAYS JEAN CLAUDE | ESCARGOT DE ST MO | 00:44:24 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
66 | LACOULOUMERE BERNARD | 00:44:28 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
67 | FRATTINI MICHAEL | 00:44:30 | 23e Veteran 1 H | |
68 | CATHERIN CHRISTOPHE | SA GAZINET CESTAS | 00:44:31 | 30e Senior H |
69 | PEIGNEZIN JOHAN | 00:44:36 | 8e Veteran 2 H | |
70 | BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE | 00:45:04 | 24e Veteran 1 H | |
71 | LAM CHAU | SAFT | 00:45:07 | 25e Veteran 1 H |
72 | BERTET JEROME | US TALENCE | 00:45:13 | 26e Veteran 1 H |
73 | THOREAU HERVÉ | 00:45:14 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
74 | LECUYER FABIEN | 00:45:18 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
75 | PEREIRA MICHEL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:45:22 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
76 | MOREAU THIERRY | VO2 BESSINES | 00:45:27 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
77 | DUBOURG MARION | ASI ST JEAN D ILLAC | 00:45:30 | 1e Senior F |
78 | PONTIER SAMUEL | 00:45:33 | 2e Cadet H | |
79 | BESSEDE OLIVIER | 00:45:36 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
80 | ROULIN FREDERIC | 00:45:36 | 11e Veteran 2 H | |
81 | TOUMEYRAGUES NICOLAS | SAFT | 00:45:39 | 31e Senior H |
82 | BALLION NADEGE | UAGM | 00:45:46 | 3e Veteran 1 F |
83 | PINTO CIDONIO | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 00:45:51 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
84 | BOURGEOISAT ALICE | VAHINE TRI | 00:45:55 | 2e Senior F |
85 | JACQUES LAURENT | BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 00:46:02 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
86 | TOULOUSE FABIEN | 00:46:03 | 32e Senior H | |
87 | ROUAT MICHEL | 00:46:04 | 13e Veteran 2 H | |
88 | RAINA ANTONY | 00:46:05 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
89 | KERMARREC MIKAEL | 00:46:17 | 33e Senior H | |
90 | LUNE ARNAUD | 00:46:19 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
91 | GARRIGOU LOUIS | 00:46:21 | 34e Senior H | |
92 | PASQUIER PHILIPPE | 00:46:30 | 14e Veteran 2 H | |
93 | MERIC MICHEL | 00:46:30 | 3e Veteran 3 H | |
94 | RAFFAUD FREDERIC | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:46:41 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
95 | CARASCO THOMAS | 00:46:54 | 35e Senior H | |
96 | BELLOUVET MAXIME | 00:47:05 | 36e Senior H | |
97 | LAULAN CHRISTELLE | BOULIAC SP | 00:47:10 | 4e Veteran 1 F |
98 | MOURIGUE DENIS | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:47:15 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
99 | FROCHAIN GAETAN | 00:47:16 | 33e Veteran 1 H | |
100 | QUELLIER CHRISTIAN | 00:47:16 | 16e Veteran 2 H | |
101 | PENICHE JESSICA | 00:47:17 | 3e Senior F | |
102 | GROLEAU NADEGE | 00:47:17 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
103 | KIEFFER LAURENT | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:47:22 | 37e Senior H |
104 | DUMAND JEAN LUC | ALBS | 00:47:25 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
105 | BELVEZET SYLVAIN | 00:47:30 | 38e Senior H | |
106 | GRENETIER SOPHIE | 00:47:32 | 6e Veteran 1 F | |
107 | LAFON FRANCK | 00:47:33 | 18e Veteran 2 H | |
108 | GROUARD FREDERIC | 00:47:37 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
109 | TREGUIER ROGER | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:47:46 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
110 | ROULLAUD JEAN PHILIPPE | 00:47:50 | 35e Veteran 1 H | |
111 | LEVASSEUR THIBAULT | 00:48:00 | 39e Senior H | |
112 | HARNICHARD EMILIE | 00:48:08 | 7e Veteran 1 F | |
113 | SIRVEN JEAN PAUL | 00:48:18 | 19e Veteran 2 H | |
114 | BIHEL LUC | PASS RUNNING | 00:48:18 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
115 | INCONNU1 INC1 | 00:48:19 | 40e Senior H | |
116 | LAMOTTE JOEL | 00:48:19 | 21e Veteran 2 H | |
117 | ORINE JEREMY | SAFT | 00:48:24 | 41e Senior H |
118 | ECART PHILIPPE | SAFT | 00:48:25 | 36e Veteran 1 H |
119 | DEILLAC FREDERIC | 00:48:27 | 42e Senior H | |
120 | FRESQUET FRANCOIS | 00:48:31 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
121 | LAGOUILLADE VALENTIN | 00:48:35 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | FURGALA JAMES | 00:48:38 | 39e Veteran 1 H | |
123 | FERY MARC | 00:48:40 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
124 | VERDIER AMBRE | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:48:43 | 4e Senior F |
125 | ROTHE DENIS | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:48:49 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
126 | GARRIGOU PIERRE | 00:48:59 | 43e Senior H | |
127 | NETO MARIE SOL | 00:49:14 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
128 | MAILLOT LESTRADE SOPHIE | 00:49:33 | 5e Senior F | |
129 | GOURMANEL VERONIQUE | 00:49:35 | 9e Veteran 1 F | |
130 | DEMART CHRISTIAN | 00:49:41 | 5e Veteran 3 H | |
131 | PIERRE MARCEL | 00:49:42 | 2e Veteran 4 H | |
132 | PROUILHAC LAURENT | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:49:42 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
133 | LAUBY DAMIEN | 00:49:46 | 44e Senior H | |
134 | CAYRE PHILIPPE | 00:49:50 | 6e Veteran 3 H | |
135 | CLERC SEBASTIEN | 00:49:53 | 40e Veteran 1 H | |
136 | PUYOU MARC | THALES LE HAILLAN | 00:50:06 | 25e Veteran 2 H |
137 | LAMBERT LAETITIA | 00:50:09 | 6e Senior F | |
138 | FIGHIERA STÉPHANE | 00:50:13 | 41e Veteran 1 H | |
139 | HARBONNIER FRANCOIS XAVIER | 00:50:18 | 42e Veteran 1 H | |
140 | COLLARD VINCENT | 00:50:20 | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
141 | MOULIA HERVE | 00:50:24 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
142 | MEGRAUD ISABELLE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:50:25 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
143 | RAMBAUD MONIQUE | CA VILLENAVE | 00:50:26 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
144 | COUTREAU JEAN MARIE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:50:26 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
145 | BOURRET STEPHANE | 00:50:47 | 45e Senior H | |
146 | SCORTATORE PAULINE | IRON TOINOU | 00:50:52 | 7e Senior F |
147 | LERISSON PATRICK | 00:51:04 | 3e Veteran 4 H | |
148 | ANSELMO CHRISTOPHE | 00:51:15 | 44e Veteran 1 H | |
149 | SAUVIGNAC CYRILLE | 00:51:22 | 45e Veteran 1 H | |
150 | GARRIGOU BERNARD | 00:51:23 | 8e Veteran 3 H | |
151 | DULUC CORALIE | 00:51:25 | 8e Senior F | |
152 | CROQUELOIS JEAN PHILIPPE | 00:51:31 | 46e Senior H | |
153 | MARTINEZ THIERRY | 00:51:36 | 27e Veteran 2 H | |
154 | PULULU KETA | 00:51:45 | 47e Senior H | |
155 | DUPONT DIDIER | 00:51:46 | 28e Veteran 2 H | |
156 | DUPONT FAFA | 00:51:47 | 2e Veteran 2 F | |
157 | PEREZ MICHAEL | 00:51:48 | 48e Senior H | |
158 | LE MORVAN AURELIE | 00:51:50 | 9e Senior F | |
159 | FORESTIER OLIVIER | 00:51:55 | 29e Veteran 2 H | |
160 | SALA PHILIPPE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:51:58 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
161 | GUILBERT SYLVAIN | LECTRA | 00:52:03 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
162 | DASSIE CHRISTOPHE | 00:52:11 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
163 | RODIER CECILE | 00:52:11 | 10e Veteran 1 F | |
164 | COURPOTIN THIERRY | SAFT | 00:52:18 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
165 | CLEMENCET FREDERIC | 00:52:20 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
166 | BALLION PATRICIA | UFOLEP | 00:52:23 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
167 | DUCLOS AMELIE | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 00:52:26 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
168 | POUY JEAN PIERRE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:52:30 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
169 | GORIE CELINE | ALBS | 00:52:34 | 12e Veteran 1 F |
170 | RUIZ CLAUDE | 00:52:41 | 2e Veteran 3 F | |
171 | JOUENNE ANTOINE | 00:52:41 | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
172 | TARIBO THOMAS | 00:52:45 | 49e Senior H | |
173 | DREAU SOPHIE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:52:47 | 13e Veteran 1 F |
174 | KOSSADOUM SERGE NGAKOUTON | 00:52:49 | 9e Veteran 3 H | |
175 | COURT GUILLAUME | 00:53:05 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
176 | MORLAT NATHALIE | DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT | 00:53:11 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
177 | ASSENCION FLORENCE | BRUGE RESPIRE | 00:53:18 | 4e Veteran 2 F |
178 | TAORMINA JEROME | 00:53:21 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
179 | RENOUF LAETITIA | 00:53:25 | 10e Senior F | |
180 | SARLANDE MARINA | 00:53:26 | 15e Veteran 1 F | |
181 | LAGOUTTE MANON | 00:53:39 | 1e Espoir F | |
182 | BARBIER BRUNO | 00:53:57 | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
183 | SOISTENARE PASCAL | 00:54:02 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
184 | MARRE DOMINIQUE | 00:54:02 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
185 | COURTOIS BERNARD | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 00:54:09 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
186 | CAZEAUX CELINE | 00:54:15 | 11e Senior F | |
187 | CHAUMONT PIERRE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:54:22 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
188 | TRILLARD LIONEL | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:54:23 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
189 | REMAUD CAROLINE | BOULIAC SP | 00:54:32 | 12e Senior F |
190 | CAILLAUD ESTELLE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 00:54:45 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
191 | BORENSTEIN ALAIN | 00:55:14 | 34e Veteran 2 H | |
192 | ROCHE ANDRÉ | 00:55:14 | 35e Veteran 2 H | |
193 | BOURAUD FABIENNE | 00:55:30 | 5e Veteran 2 F | |
194 | PAILLEY PHILIPPE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:56:14 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
195 | RIBOWSKI ESTELE | US TALENCE | 00:57:02 | 17e Veteran 1 F |
196 | HOUPERT AMELIE | BOULIAC SP | 00:57:29 | 13e Senior F |
197 | CASTAGNEDE CARINE | 00:57:53 | 18e Veteran 1 F | |
198 | DUMARTIN CYRIANE | 00:58:00 | 14e Senior F | |
199 | WACH EMILIE | 00:58:29 | 15e Senior F | |
200 | DESTRUHAUT STEPHAN | 00:58:40 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
201 | PERILLIEUX CELINE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:58:47 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
202 | INCONNU2 INC2 | 00:59:07 | 50e Senior H | |
203 | INCONNU3 INC3 | 00:59:07 | 51e Senior H | |
204 | INCONNU5 INC5 | 01:00:58 | 52e Senior H | |
205 | HUET ALEXANDRE | 01:02:11 | 53e Senior H | |
206 | BELCCI AMELLE | 01:02:12 | 16e Senior F | |
207 | LEP ARMELLE | 01:02:14 | 17e Senior F | |
208 | BOURIAT AUDE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:02:46 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
209 | GOULIERE SERGE | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 01:03:21 | 11e Veteran 3 H |
210 | KORDIKO DJIMHORONEAR | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:03:27 | 12e Veteran 3 H |
211 | DERENONCOURT EDITH | AS LIBOURNE | 01:05:48 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
212 | CLEMENCET MURIELLE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:07:51 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
213 | BERRIOT JEAN JACQUES | CHU BDX | 01:07:51 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
214 | CALABOZO AUGUSTIN | 01:08:32 | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
215 | TEAHURA OCEANE | 01:22:25 | 18e Senior F |