|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BAILLY SIDNEY | 00:16:28 | 1e Senior H | |
2 | GROS SEBASTIEN | 00:16:35 | 2e Senior H | |
3 | GESLOT ANTOINE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 00:16:41 | 3e Senior H |
4 | BENSAHLA ABDELLATIF | UNIKALO | 00:17:49 | 4e Senior H |
5 | TOURNANT JEAN MARC | 00:17:54 | 1e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | GRANDJEAN CYRIL | UAGM | 00:17:58 | 5e Senior H |
7 | MARTA FABRICE | UAM | 00:18:03 | 2e Veteran 1 H |
8 | VERGNE PAUL | 00:18:12 | 1e Junior H | |
9 | MICOULAS JULES | CARBON BLANC TRI | 00:18:26 | 1e Minime H |
10 | COURROUYAN RUDDY | 00:18:34 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
11 | LAFOND LAURENT | CA BEGLAIS | 00:19:24 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
12 | VIGNALS LOUIS | CA BEGLAIS | 00:19:27 | 2e Junior H |
13 | CHAPIRON LIONEL | 00:19:34 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
14 | REGODESEBES MAXIME | 00:19:47 | 1e Espoir H | |
15 | DAVID LORYS | UAGM | 00:19:48 | 2e Minime H |
16 | DUTREUILH GUILLAUME | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:20:26 | 3e Minime H |
17 | RAUZIER VALENTIN | 00:20:35 | 6e Senior H | |
18 | DOLT FREDERIC | 00:20:39 | 7e Senior H | |
19 | PEREZ PALOMA ROSE | UAGM | 00:20:45 | 1e Minime F |
20 | DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE | CA BEGLAIS | 00:20:47 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
21 | VERDIER PATRICE | AS AMBARES | 00:20:54 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
22 | LAFARGUE PATRICK | PASS RUNNING | 00:21:11 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
23 | MICOULAS JEROME | 00:21:12 | 5e Veteran 1 H | |
24 | MORA LEATITIA | UAGM | 00:21:13 | 1e Senior F |
25 | MORENO AMELIE | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME | 00:21:14 | 2e Minime F |
26 | ARCHAT MARIE | CA BEGLAIS | 00:21:16 | 2e Senior F |
27 | RESSORT CAROLINE | UACG | 00:21:39 | 3e Senior F |
28 | GELIS MELISSA | UAGM | 00:21:58 | 4e Senior F |
29 | KARPINSKI PATRICE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:22:14 | 1e Veteran 3 H |
30 | BOUCHARD MICHEL | 00:22:23 | 2e Veteran 3 H | |
31 | JEANNEROT ALAIN | AS LIBOURNE | 00:22:27 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
32 | MARPEAU FRANCOISE | AS LIBOURNE | 00:22:30 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
33 | JACQUES LISA | ENTENTE BASSIN ATHLETISME | 00:22:31 | 3e Minime F |
34 | CARRAYON MARGOT | CA BEGLAIS | 00:22:37 | 1e Junior F |
35 | DIOLEZ GERARD | AS LIBOURNE | 00:22:51 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
36 | PEYRARD AMANDINE | 00:23:03 | 5e Senior F | |
37 | MATTIAS CHRISTELLE | CA BEGLAIS | 00:23:09 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
38 | LEROUX FLAVIE | 00:23:45 | 6e Senior F | |
39 | BLISSEAU BAPTISTE | 00:23:57 | 8e Senior H | |
40 | GRENET LAURIE | 00:24:04 | 1e Cadet F | |
41 | LEVOYE MICHEL | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:24:07 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
42 | MOLIA JULIEN | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:24:08 | 4e Minime H |
43 | JAZE RICHARD | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:24:08 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
44 | COSTE FREDERIC | 00:24:31 | 6e Veteran 1 H | |
45 | NORMANDIN XAVIER | 00:24:51 | 6e Veteran 2 H | |
46 | TARIS PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:25:21 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
47 | LETOCART DANIEL | 00:26:25 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
48 | ROCHE GEORGES | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:26:30 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
49 | VIMES DOMINIQUE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:26:31 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
50 | BALLION ROMANE | UAGM | 00:26:50 | 4e Minime F |
51 | LEBFEVRE BRUNO | 00:28:06 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
52 | LAPAIX UAEL | 00:28:18 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
53 | PAOLINI PHILIPPE | US TALENCE | 00:28:31 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
54 | FISCHER CAROLE | US TALENCE | 00:28:53 | 7e Senior F |
55 | AUBINEAU REMI | 00:29:18 | 9e Senior H | |
56 | FERY CARINE | 00:29:53 | 2e Veteran 1 F | |
57 | LEVOYE ANNIE | IBM BORDEAUX | 00:31:24 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
58 | CAPDEBOSCQ NICOLAS | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 00:35:14 | 10e Senior H |
59 | BOUVET VIRGINIE | 00:35:22 | 8e Senior F |