|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | DE STOFFLET ROMAIN | 56'49'' | Senior H | |
2 | GOSLIN DAVID | 1h01'11'' | Senior H | |
3 | DUFOURC GREGORY | 1h02'07'' | Senior H | |
4 | LABAT ARNAUD | BSN | 1h02'38'' | Senior H |
5 | MUNOS SEBASTIEN | STADE LANGONNAIS | 1h04'04'' | Veteran 1 H |
6 | LAQUI MATEO | RAID'N TRAIL | 1h05'16'' | Senior H |
7 | CASASSA VIGNA JEAN-MICHEL | 1h05'52'' | Senior H | |
8 | BERTHET JEAN-GERARD | STADE LANGONNAIS | 1h06'06'' | Veteran 2 H |
9 | FLOUR OLIVIER | A2 RUNNING | 1h06'11'' | Senior H |
10 | SIMON-CHAUTEMS STEPHANE | 1h06'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
11 | ARMAGNAC DAMIEN | 1h06'37'' | Senior H | |
12 | LAVAL ANAEL | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON | 1h06'49'' | Senior H |
13 | BUIJTENHUIJS FRANCK | 1h06'51'' | Veteran 2 H | |
14 | CHANDIVERT THIERRY | RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT | 1h06'54'' | Veteran 1 H |
15 | FARGEOT SEBASTIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h07'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
16 | DUFOURC REMI | 1h07'33'' | Senior H | |
17 | DUCOS ROLAND | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 1h08'06'' | Veteran 2 H |
18 | CONDOUX LUCAS | SMRC | 1h08'10'' | Senior H |
19 | CASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE | 1h08'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
20 | DEFOSSE QUENTIN | BSN | 1h08'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
21 | VIDOU STEPHANE | POMPIERS BX TRIATHLON | 1h08'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
22 | FERRAND AURELIEN | US TALENCE | 1h08'53'' | Senior H |
23 | LAFFARGUE THIBAULT | BSN | 1h09'03'' | Senior H |
24 | LAFFARGUE DIDIER | BSN | 1h09'33'' | Veteran 2 H |
25 | DEPRES FRANCK | BSN | 1h09'45'' | Veteran 2 H |
26 | VAUTIER NICOLAS | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h09'53'' | Veteran 1 H |
27 | MANO RICHARD | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1h09'54'' | Veteran 1 H |
28 | PERRIN SAMUEL | SMRC | 1h10'05'' | Espoir H |
29 | DEGUIN MAXIME | SMRC | 1h10'05'' | Senior H |
30 | CHAGHIL DRISS | STADE LANGONNAIS | 1h10'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
31 | MONIEZ PHILIPPE | 1h10'45'' | Veteran 1 H | |
32 | EMERIT STEPHANE | 1h10'54'' | Veteran 1 H | |
33 | FERBOS RAPHAEL | 1h11'16'' | Senior H | |
34 | DUSSEAU LAURENT | AC REOLAIS | 1h11'17'' | Veteran 1 H |
35 | GASTOLDI PHILIPPE | AC REOLAIS | 1h11'17'' | Veteran 1 H |
36 | GRELAUD DOMINIQUE | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 1h11'33'' | Veteran 3 H |
37 | SIBE LAURA | RUN STORE BORDEAUX | 1h11'37'' | Senior F |
38 | WIGNERON JEAN-PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 1h11'45'' | Veteran 2 H |
39 | MAZAUX LUCAS | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 1h12'03'' | Cadet H |
40 | FAUGERE FABRICE | 1h12'12'' | Senior H | |
41 | NADEAU DAVID | 1h12'12'' | Veteran 1 H | |
42 | COMTE BENOIT | 1h12'20'' | Veteran 2 H | |
43 | LAIGLE RODOLPHE | SAGC ATHLETISME | 1h12'24'' | Veteran 2 H |
44 | GEOFFROY FABIEN | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 1h12'32'' | Senior H |
45 | SOUQUES ALAIN | S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE ATHLET | 1h12'39'' | Veteran 1 H |
46 | QUIGUINEUR THOMAS | A2 RUNNING | 1h12'45'' | Espoir H |
47 | CLAVET ROBERT | 1h12'53'' | Veteran 2 H | |
48 | DOUSSOU CLAIRE | US BAZAS | 1h13'06'' | Senior F |
49 | COMMUN ARNAUD | 1h13'21'' | Senior H | |
50 | CAZEMAJOU FRANCK | 1h13'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
51 | LIVET CHRISTOPHER | 1h13'49'' | Senior H | |
52 | BOISSONNEAU DAVID | 1h13'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
53 | LAPORTE MARTIAL | BSN | 1h14'09'' | Senior H |
54 | SOURILLAN MORGAN | 1h14'23'' | Senior H | |
55 | SIMONNEY VICTOR | 1h14'23'' | Senior H | |
56 | LARRERE VALENTIN | TEAM CAUVIGNAC | 1h14'30'' | Espoir H |
57 | PECHAMBERT ALAIN | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR | 1h14'44'' | Veteran 4 H |
58 | BIGONET BENOIT | 1h14'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
59 | CAPUZ ALEXIS | 1h14'56'' | Veteran 1 H | |
60 | MIRADOURO MANUELA | CA BEGLAIS | 1h15'04'' | Veteran 1 F |
61 | LESCIEUX SEBASTIEN | BSN | 1h15'13'' | Veteran 1 H |
62 | BEAL PATRICE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 1h15'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
63 | BISSELBACH ERIC | OH HORSDRONN | 1h15'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
64 | LARDEAU FABRICE | 1h15'33'' | Veteran 1 H | |
65 | TEILLARD THIBAUT | 1h15'38'' | Senior H | |
66 | PAILLE PIERRE | 1h15'46'' | Senior H | |
67 | SAINTILLAN CYRIL | CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB | 1h15'47'' | Senior H |
68 | KING STEPHANE | 1h16'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
69 | BEUVELOT GAEL | 1h16'50'' | Senior H | |
70 | LAFON MATHIEU | 1h17'06'' | Senior H | |
71 | DELAGE JOEL | BSN | 1h17'16'' | Veteran 1 H |
72 | CHAMBON DIDIER | 1h17'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
73 | MARIN SERGE | AC REOLAIS | 1h17'45'' | Veteran 2 H |
74 | DELBOSC SANDRINE | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON | 1h17'49'' | Veteran 1 F |
75 | BOISSEAU DAVID | US TALENCE | 1h17'57'' | Senior H |
76 | MARTIN CHRISTOPHE | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1h18'08'' | Veteran 1 H |
77 | LACAMPAGNE PATRICK | STADE LANGONNAIS | 1h18'08'' | Veteran 2 H |
78 | DELMOTTE NICOLAS | US BAZAS | 1h18'25'' | Senior H |
79 | MOREAU JOEL | BSN | 1h18'33'' | Veteran 2 H |
80 | FERRAND PASCAL | US TALENCE | 1h18'48'' | Veteran 2 H |
81 | GALANDAGE NICOLAS | 1h18'49'' | Senior H | |
82 | PESQUET GUILLAUME | 1h19'00'' | Senior H | |
83 | COMBEBIAS JULIEN | 1h19'03'' | Senior H | |
84 | DEJEAN-FREDERIC | 1h19'11'' | Veteran 1 H | |
85 | GESSEY OLIVIER | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h19'54'' | Senior H |
86 | VERSCHAEVE CHRISTIAN | 1h20'22'' | Veteran 1 H | |
87 | TAMAGNAN SEBASTIEN | BSN | 1h20'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
88 | SAVIN HUGO | SMRC | 1h20'49'' | Junior H |
89 | ALARCON JEROME | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h21'18'' | Veteran 1 H |
90 | BRUNEAU SUZIE | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1h21'25'' | Veteran 1 F |
91 | LABEDAN MATHIEU | 1h21'35'' | Senior H | |
92 | DESMOULIN SEBASTIEN | US TALENCE* | 1h21'36'' | Senior H |
93 | PAYRAS BASTIEN | SMRC | 1h21'50'' | Espoir H |
94 | WYDRA FRANCK | 1h22'08'' | Veteran 1 H | |
95 | BRUNEAU CORENTIN | STADE LANGONNAIS | 1h22'30'' | Espoir H |
96 | ORRETEGUY DAMIEN | 1h23'23'' | Senior H | |
97 | PIQUET NOEL | 1h23'41'' | Senior H | |
98 | CARBONNIER BERTRAND | 1h23'50'' | Veteran 1 H | |
99 | FLOIRAC JEROME | RCP | 1h23'56'' | Veteran 1 H |
100 | FARGEAS FRANCK | RCP | 1h24'09'' | Veteran 2 H |
101 | MAGAGNINI LUCIEN | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 1h24'10'' | Veteran 1 H |
102 | CRENN MICKAEL | 1h24'18'' | Veteran 1 H | |
103 | SORRE OLIVIER | 1h24'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
104 | VIDEAU LOIC | 1h24'25'' | Senior H | |
105 | LAOUE THOMAS | TEAM CAUVIGNAC | 1h24'25'' | Senior H |
106 | CHAVIER PASCAL | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h24'42'' | Veteran 2 H |
107 | LODEHO XAVIER | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 1h24'43'' | Veteran 1 H |
108 | MAGNETTE XAVIER | 1h25'14'' | Senior H | |
109 | CHERKAOUI ELIAS | SMRC | 1h25'16'' | Senior H |
110 | LOPEZ PIERRE | SMRC | 1h25'20'' | Veteran 3 H |
111 | ABID MOHAMMED (MAR) | SMRC | 1h25'21'' | Espoir H |
112 | FAUGERE CHRISTOPHE | 1h25'25'' | Veteran 1 H | |
113 | ADRIAM ADAM | 1h25'28'' | Junior H | |
114 | BARRAU ENZO | 1h25'54'' | Junior H | |
115 | MARECHAL PHILIPPE | BSN | 1h26'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
116 | DUCOS-CAPOBIANCO MICKAEL | 1h26'23'' | Veteran 1 H | |
117 | CHARRITTE SERGE | STADE LANGONNAIS | 1h26'44'' | Veteran 3 H |
118 | GACHET MICHEL | 1h26'54'' | Veteran 3 H | |
119 | BRUNATO FABRICE | 1h27'06'' | Veteran 1 H | |
120 | WATA SEBASTIEN | US BAZAS | 1h27'47'' | Senior H |
121 | MARTIN PHILIPPE | 1h27'52'' | Senior H | |
122 | CHARRY SERGE | 1h28'24'' | Veteran 1 H | |
123 | DESMOULIN MYLENE | 1h28'53'' | Senior F | |
124 | LARBAIGT LAURENT | 1h29'15'' | Veteran 1 H | |
125 | OSPITAL MATHIEU | SMRC | 1h29'19'' | Senior H |
126 | SOTO GAETAN | SMRC | 1h29'42'' | Espoir H |
127 | AUDOIT BAPTISTE | 1h30'29'' | Senior H | |
128 | MOMBRU DIDIER | 1h30'31'' | Veteran 1 H | |
129 | LAGARDERE MATHIEU | 1h30'35'' | Senior H | |
130 | SABALOT-JUNGALAS FANNY | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h30'41'' | Senior F |
131 | DUMONTIER LOIC | 1h30'55'' | Senior H | |
132 | GLEYROUX DIDIER | 1h31'20'' | Veteran 2 H | |
133 | GIRY FREDERIC | 1h31'36'' | Veteran 1 H | |
134 | LECOINTE ROMAIN | 1h31'44'' | Senior H | |
135 | CHALOUPIN MATHIEU | US BAZAS | 1h31'55'' | Senior H |
136 | HURAUX PASCAL | A2 RUNNING | 1h32'23'' | Veteran 1 H |
137 | BERNADET FABIEN | 1h32'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
138 | PINSONNEAU THOMAS | SMRC | 1h33'00'' | Espoir H |
139 | CERMENO AXELLE | 1h33'24'' | Senior F | |
140 | CANALS PHILIPPE | US BAZAS | 1h34'00'' | Veteran 1 H |
141 | COUTHURES BERNARD | AC REOLAIS | 1h34'01'' | Veteran 3 H |
142 | ESTRADE GAETANE | A2 RUNNING | 1h34'03'' | Senior F |
143 | BARTOSZEK MATEUS | SMRC | 1h34'09'' | Senior H |
144 | DA SILVA LIONEL | 1h34'21'' | Veteran 1 H | |
145 | DA SILVA PATRICIA | US MARMANDE | 1h34'34'' | Veteran 1 F |
146 | DAVID NICOLAS | 1h34'57'' | Senior H | |
147 | MULAT YVES | 1h34'57'' | Senior H | |
148 | TRINCHERI FRANCOIS | 1h35'16'' | Veteran 2 H | |
149 | LAFFARGUE CEDRIC | AC REOLAIS | 1h35'26'' | Senior H |
150 | KWARAZFELIA NICOLAS | 1h35'34'' | Senior H | |
151 | MICHEL RAPHAEL | 1h35'36'' | Espoir H | |
152 | CAURRAZE LUDOVIC | 1h36'32'' | Veteran 1 H | |
153 | TEILLARD MARTIN | 1h37'10'' | Senior H | |
154 | GALATAUD OLIVIER | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1h37'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
155 | TRINQUE MARIE | GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 1h37'17'' | Veteran 1 F |
156 | PICARD JOEL | 1h37'21'' | Veteran 3 H | |
157 | BENQUET JACQUES | 1h37'27'' | Veteran 2 H | |
158 | LAURENT CHANTAL | 1h38'32'' | Veteran 3 F | |
159 | MORLA PAULA | SMRC | 1h39'03'' | Senior H |
160 | FAVAREL CAMILLE | A2 RUNNING | 1h39'04'' | Senior F |
161 | LABRUNIE GAELLE | A2 RUNNING | 1h39'43'' | Senior F |
162 | SIEBER-BOEHLER SUSANNE | 1h40'09'' | Veteran 2 F | |
163 | MAURIES MAXIMILIEN | 1h40'32'' | Senior H | |
164 | VIDEAU SANDRINE | 1h40'37'' | Senior F | |
165 | WIEREZ MELISSA | 1h41'13'' | Senior F | |
166 | MARTIN LUCILE | 1h42'14'' | Senior F | |
167 | HALLIER GREG | 1h42'19'' | Senior H | |
168 | LE CORRE MATHILDE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 1h42'44'' | Senior F |
169 | QUINIOU ROLAND | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 1h44'07'' | Veteran 1 H |
170 | LIESSI FREDERIC | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 1h44'11'' | Veteran 1 H |
171 | BARBE EMMANUEL | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 1h44'11'' | Senior H |
172 | HERTMANNI SANDRINE | CAMBLANES RUNNING | 1h44'12'' | Veteran 1 F |
173 | GLEYROUX QUENTIN | 1h44'13'' | Cadet H | |
174 | ALBERT KARINE | 1h44'13'' | Veteran 1 F | |
175 | LATAPPY LAURE | 1h44'14'' | Espoir F | |
176 | SOUBIRAN LAETITIA | 1h45'30'' | Senior F | |
177 | BIDET MELANIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 1h47'08'' | Senior F |
178 | MABRUT MARIELLE | 1h47'09'' | Veteran 1 F | |
179 | RENAUD SYLVIE | 1h47'13'' | Veteran 2 F | |
180 | LAFON XAVIER | 1h48'06'' | Veteran 2 H | |
181 | CASSE THIERRY | 1h48'25'' | Veteran 2 H | |
182 | RIVIERE JULIEN | 1h48'44'' | Senior H | |
183 | DEJAX LUCIE | 1h50'05'' | Veteran 1 F | |
184 | MACARONUS ANTHONY | SMRC | 1h50'12'' | Senior H |
185 | LAMARQUE SEBASTIEN | 1h51'04'' | Veteran 1 H | |
186 | RODRIGUES LAETITIA | 1h51'32'' | Senior F | |
187 | CHAUVET CLAUDE | 1h51'41'' | Veteran 3 H | |
188 | VIDOU NATALIA | TEAM FREE RUN MEDOC | 1h51'42'' | Veteran 1 F |
189 | RAMAT SANDRINE | 1h51'56'' | Senior F | |
190 | IMBAUD JULIEN | SMRC | 1h51'57'' | Senior H |
191 | CLARAC MARTIN | SMRC | 1h52'22'' | Senior H |
192 | GARCIA LUC | 1h52'44'' | Veteran 3 H | |
193 | LATAPPY REMI | 1h53'26'' | Veteran 2 H | |
194 | LATAPPY CHRISTINE | 1h53'26'' | Veteran 2 F | |
195 | HYVERNAUD JEAN-LUC | 1h53'48'' | Veteran 1 H | |
196 | LAPORTE ANTHONY | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 1h53'49'' | Senior H |
197 | SARRODEZ MALAURIE | 1h53'49'' | Senior H | |
198 | MARTINON EMILIE | FSPN | 1h53'51'' | Senior F |
199 | FARGEOT VERONIQUE | 1h54'59'' | Veteran 1 F | |
200 | NEGADI RACHIDA | 1h56'04'' | Senior F | |
201 | PAPONNEAU MAGALIE | 1h56'04'' | Senior F | |
202 | THEILLOUX CHRISTINE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h56'59'' | Veteran 3 F |
203 | LIQUET AURORE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 1h57'14'' | Veteran 1 F |
204 | CERMENO NATHALIE | 1h57'14'' | Veteran 2 F | |
205 | JOURDAN SOPHIE | 1h57'19'' | Veteran 1 F | |
206 | DEBARD VINCENT | SMRC | 1h57'19'' | Senior H |
207 | BAJARD CHRISTELLE | 2h00'38'' | Veteran 1 F | |
208 | MAZETIER JULIE | 2h02'20'' | Senior F | |
209 | JEROME CLAIRE | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON | 2h02'25'' | Junior F |
210 | ANCEL SYLVIE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 2h04'17'' | Veteran 2 F |
211 | ANCEL MARINE | 2h05'32'' | Senior F | |
212 | DUMONTIER JENNYFER | TEAM CAUVIGNAC | 2h06'47'' | Senior F |
213 | CARLIER MAXIME | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 2h07'21'' | Senior H |
214 | OMNES ARNAUD | CASTETS TEAM TRAIL | 2h07'22'' | Veteran 1 H |
215 | DELIERE ANNE-LAURE | A2 RUNNING | 2h09'01'' | Senior F |
216 | DUPORT AMANDINE | A2 RUNNING | 2h09'02'' | Senior F |
217 | PINTOS GAELLE | A2 RUNNING | 2h09'35'' | Veteran 1 F |
218 | REEDER MARGAUX | A2 RUNNING | 2h10'27'' | Senior F |
219 | CEAU-BOUCHONNET ERIC | A2 RUNNING | 2h10'28'' | Veteran 2 H |
220 | ABRIC MAELLA | 2h10'29'' | Senior F | |
221 | DIAKATE HASSAN | SMRC | 2h10'30'' | Senior H |
222 | VIME ALEX | SMRC | 2h17'30'' | Espoir H |
223 | PREVOT TOM | SMRC | 2h18'18'' | Senior H |
224 | DAVID PATRICK | 2h21'21'' | Veteran 3 H | |
225 | CAZAUBONE CORINNE | 2h21'21'' | Veteran 2 F | |
226 | BULTEAU SYLVIE | 2h22'53'' | Veteran 1 F | |
227 | BILLARD NATHALIE | 2h28'37'' | Veteran 2 F | |
228 | ALAZARD SEBASTIEN | ATHLE 632 | 2h28'38'' | Veteran 1 H |
229 | BILLARD CHRISTOPHE | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE | 2h40'51'' | Veteran 2 H |
230 | POUPARD JESSICA | 2h40'53'' | Senior F | |
231 | CRUZ STEPHANIE | 2h41'00'' | Veteran 1 F | |
232 | CRUZ DAMIEN | 2h41'00'' | Senior H |