|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:10:37 | 1e Veteran 1 H |
2 | PITON AURELIEN | ANTEMA TRIATHLON | 01:12:29 | 1e Senior H |
3 | ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL | AQP | 01:15:24 | 2e Senior H |
4 | FAURE HUGO | US TALENCE | 01:15:24 | 3e Senior H |
5 | ROOS STEPHANE | 01:15:49 | 2e Veteran 1 H | |
6 | BATTRAUD MAXIME | USC SAUCATS | 01:16:15 | 1e Junior H |
7 | GAUBERT JULIEN | CA BEGLAIS | 01:18:05 | 3e Veteran 1 H |
8 | PORTETS CYRIL | 01:18:29 | 4e Veteran 1 H | |
9 | GUILLAUT SERGE | BSN | 01:18:59 | 5e Veteran 1 H |
10 | DABAN MATHIEU | PASS RUNNING | 01:19:01 | 4e Senior H |
11 | SALLES THIBAUT | 01:19:06 | 5e Senior H | |
12 | CERVANTES FRANCK | LES GALOPINS BREDOIS | 01:19:28 | 6e Veteran 1 H |
13 | EYMARD OLIVIER | 01:19:40 | 7e Veteran 1 H | |
14 | HEUZE FRANCK | 01:19:46 | 1e Veteran 2 H | |
15 | SERNOT JEAN MARIE | ATHLE NORD BASSIN | 01:19:56 | 2e Veteran 2 H |
16 | JUBAULT OLIVIER | 01:20:08 | 8e Veteran 1 H | |
17 | BRUNET JULIEN | ASSB | 01:20:09 | 6e Senior H |
18 | BERTHET JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:20:20 | 9e Veteran 1 H | |
19 | BIGEAU DAVID | LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE | 01:20:28 | 10e Veteran 1 H |
20 | BAUGUIL ROMAIN | PESSAC AC | 01:20:29 | 7e Senior H |
21 | GUIGNARD ARNAUD | AS CEA | 01:20:30 | 8e Senior H |
22 | GAUTHIER HENRI | 01:21:07 | 9e Senior H | |
23 | TOMASZEWSKI BORIS | ACBB TRIATLON | 01:21:11 | 10e Senior H |
24 | MAENZA LAURENT | TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER | 01:21:14 | 11e Senior H |
25 | PERRIN OSCAR | 01:21:21 | 1e Espoir H | |
26 | ROUSSEAU JEROME | AQP | 01:21:38 | 11e Veteran 1 H |
27 | GUIPOUY MICKAEL | 01:22:46 | 12e Senior H | |
28 | THIBAULT DE CHANVALON ROMAIN | 01:23:02 | 13e Senior H | |
29 | BENGUELLA NOUR EDDINE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:23:10 | 3e Veteran 2 H |
30 | DUBOURG BAPTISTE | 01:23:23 | 14e Senior H | |
31 | TOMASSE FRANCK | AS SFR | 01:23:30 | 12e Veteran 1 H |
32 | GOMEZ VALENTIN | 01:23:39 | 15e Senior H | |
33 | POILLION MARC | 01:23:41 | 16e Senior H | |
34 | CAILLOU CYRIL | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:24:02 | 17e Senior H |
35 | FASILLEAU JEREMY | 01:24:08 | 18e Senior H | |
36 | HOCHET YORRICK | 01:24:19 | 13e Veteran 1 H | |
37 | BENQUET STEPHANE | ALBS | 01:24:30 | 14e Veteran 1 H |
38 | SEGUIN MAURICE | CHU BX | 01:24:33 | 15e Veteran 1 H |
39 | BENARBIA YOUSSEF | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:24:37 | 16e Veteran 1 H |
40 | MESLIER OLIVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:24:59 | 4e Veteran 2 H |
41 | COUTON JEREMIE | 01:25:07 | 19e Senior H | |
42 | GUERIN STEPHANE | US CENON RD | 01:25:14 | 17e Veteran 1 H |
43 | REIG THIBAULT | US TALENCE | 01:25:15 | 18e Veteran 1 H |
44 | DELBEZ FLORIAN | 01:25:22 | 20e Senior H | |
45 | MORIN FRANCK | 01:25:29 | 21e Senior H | |
46 | ARCUSET FREDERIC | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 01:25:34 | 19e Veteran 1 H |
47 | LASTRA EMMANUELLE | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:25:36 | 1e Senior F |
48 | DENIS PHILIPPE | CMA | 01:25:40 | 20e Veteran 1 H |
49 | CASTAING JEAN LUC | THALES | 01:25:45 | 5e Veteran 2 H |
50 | DE OLIVIERA ANTOINE | ALBS | 01:25:54 | 22e Senior H |
51 | COULLANDREAU PASCAL | ALBS | 01:25:55 | 6e Veteran 2 H |
52 | CLERTEAU JEAN PHILIPPE | 01:26:16 | 7e Veteran 2 H | |
53 | GOSSELIN LOIC | ASVTT BOIENNE | 01:26:27 | 21e Veteran 1 H |
54 | MATHIEU ALEXANDRE | AS MINES DE DOUAI | 01:26:28 | 23e Senior H |
55 | QUIROS PASCALE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:26:31 | 1e Veteran 2 F |
56 | BIGOT DIDIER | GALOPIN BREDOIS | 01:26:37 | 8e Veteran 2 H |
57 | BATTELIER BAPTISTE | 01:27:10 | 24e Senior H | |
58 | CZARNECKI ANTONNY | 01:27:16 | 22e Veteran 1 H | |
59 | DRILLET LAURENT | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:27:21 | 23e Veteran 1 H |
60 | MAENZA KARINE | TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER | 01:27:27 | 1e Veteran 1 F |
61 | DUPOUY FRANCK | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:27:40 | 24e Veteran 1 H |
62 | CARRE RODOLPHE | 01:27:43 | 25e Senior H | |
63 | RENAULT BERTRAND | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:27:47 | 9e Veteran 2 H |
64 | VALBUENA SEBASTIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:27:47 | 26e Senior H |
65 | PETIT DIDIER | 01:27:52 | 1e Veteran 3 H | |
66 | MACHINET ARNAUD | 01:28:14 | 27e Senior H | |
67 | ESPERT LUCIEN | SAGC TRIATHLON | 01:28:14 | 2e Veteran 3 H |
68 | ZOUBIR ARNAUD | 01:28:24 | 25e Veteran 1 H | |
69 | LAIGLE RODOLPHE | SAG CESTAS | 01:28:40 | 10e Veteran 2 H |
70 | BARAT PHILIPPE | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:28:53 | 11e Veteran 2 H |
71 | CARRALOU PHILIPPE | COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | 01:29:03 | 12e Veteran 2 H |
72 | MOREL JULIEN | 01:29:05 | 28e Senior H | |
73 | BERTHOU AURELIEN | 01:29:29 | 29e Senior H | |
74 | KREISSLER NICOLAS | 01:29:35 | 30e Senior H | |
75 | BOUDAUD LAURENT | 01:29:45 | 31e Senior H | |
76 | LE BIHAN THOMAS | 01:29:46 | 32e Senior H | |
77 | LESNARD GUILLAUME | 01:29:53 | 26e Veteran 1 H | |
78 | DUBRANA XAVIER | 01:29:54 | 27e Veteran 1 H | |
79 | XAVIER DIAMENTINO | 01:29:59 | 28e Veteran 1 H | |
80 | MEYER THIBAUT | 01:30:02 | 29e Veteran 1 H | |
81 | MAZO PATRICE | CNSSC | 01:30:04 | 3e Veteran 3 H |
82 | HEMON SERVANE | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:30:07 | 2e Veteran 1 F |
83 | GAUZES VINCENT | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:30:16 | 30e Veteran 1 H |
84 | ROSE REGIS | US TALENCE | 01:30:25 | 13e Veteran 2 H |
85 | LACAZA THIERRY | 01:30:37 | 31e Veteran 1 H | |
86 | JEANNIN VIRGINIE | 01:30:45 | 3e Veteran 1 F | |
87 | DANCHE JEAN JACQUES | ALBS | 01:31:07 | 14e Veteran 2 H |
88 | LABADIE JEROME | ALBS | 01:31:16 | 15e Veteran 2 H |
89 | LECUYER FABIEN | 01:31:24 | 32e Veteran 1 H | |
90 | DREYDEMY OLIVIER | CA BEGLES TRI | 01:31:34 | 33e Veteran 1 H |
91 | CONSTANT THOMAS | 01:31:36 | 33e Senior H | |
92 | WURRY NATHALIE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:31:56 | 2e Veteran 2 F |
93 | COMPAGNON JEAN CHRISTOPHE | LIBOURNE | 01:32:04 | 16e Veteran 2 H |
94 | BATZ ALEXANDRE | 01:32:35 | 34e Senior H | |
95 | BILLIART BRUNO | 01:32:37 | 34e Veteran 1 H | |
96 | MARTINEZ LLORCA VINCENT | 01:32:39 | 35e Senior H | |
97 | CAMBON ALEXANDRE | PSE | 01:32:40 | 35e Veteran 1 H |
98 | DEGRYSE ERIC | 01:32:51 | 36e Veteran 1 H | |
99 | CLAVE ROBERT | SPORT LOISIR CURSAN | 01:32:57 | 17e Veteran 2 H |
100 | LAMARTINIE PHILIPPE | 01:33:18 | 37e Veteran 1 H | |
101 | FOUGERON XAVIER | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:33:18 | 18e Veteran 2 H |
102 | CHASCO FRANCIS | CMO BASSENS | 01:33:32 | 19e Veteran 2 H |
103 | BAHEUX MARTIAL | 01:33:35 | 38e Veteran 1 H | |
104 | DELSAUX LIONEL | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:33:41 | 20e Veteran 2 H |
105 | DAYRES ARNAUD | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:33:45 | 39e Veteran 1 H |
106 | GALLET BENJAMIN | 01:34:01 | 36e Senior H | |
107 | LEFRANC PIERRE | 01:34:11 | 37e Senior H | |
108 | CAMPORA JEAN BAPTISTE | AS AMBARES | 01:34:13 | 21e Veteran 2 H |
109 | LABORDE GUILLAUME | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:34:15 | 40e Veteran 1 H |
110 | COTTO JEAN PHILIPPE | 01:34:23 | 22e Veteran 2 H | |
111 | DE RAVEL NICOLAS | 01:34:24 | 41e Veteran 1 H | |
112 | GAGNER HERVÉ | ALBS | 01:34:26 | 23e Veteran 2 H |
113 | DUSSART JULIEN | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:34:30 | 38e Senior H |
114 | GROLEAU NADEGE | 01:34:45 | 4e Veteran 1 F | |
115 | GALLET BERNARD | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:34:45 | 24e Veteran 2 H |
116 | GARBAY GUILLAUME | 01:34:46 | 39e Senior H | |
117 | DERAMOND VINCENT | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:35:00 | 40e Senior H |
118 | LERCHUNDI CHRISTINE | 01:35:07 | 5e Veteran 1 F | |
119 | POUILLAUDE IRENE | AS ST MEDARD | 01:35:17 | 6e Veteran 1 F |
120 | GOBET FRANCK | SAGC TRIATHLON | 01:35:27 | 42e Veteran 1 H |
121 | AVEROUS JEROME | 01:35:28 | 43e Veteran 1 H | |
122 | FERBOS RAPHAEL | 01:35:45 | 41e Senior H | |
123 | POTET STEPHANE | NOMAD SUN | 01:35:48 | 44e Veteran 1 H |
124 | NESPOULOUS GWENN | 01:35:49 | 42e Senior H | |
125 | VALTON BENOIT | LIBOURNE | 01:35:53 | 45e Veteran 1 H |
126 | BESSONART NICOLAS | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 01:35:59 | 43e Senior H |
127 | BOULLOT XAVIER | SAG CESTAS | 01:36:05 | 46e Veteran 1 H |
128 | JOURDA MICHEL | 01:36:15 | 25e Veteran 2 H | |
129 | PEIGNELIN JOHAN | 01:36:26 | 26e Veteran 2 H | |
130 | DEILLAC FREDERIC | 01:36:29 | 44e Senior H | |
131 | LUSSEAU NICOLAS | AC PAREMPUYRE | 01:36:32 | 45e Senior H |
132 | HARNOIS ROMAIN | 01:36:33 | 46e Senior H | |
133 | CHARRIER ADRIEN | US TALENCE | 01:36:35 | 47e Senior H |
134 | MAINE PASCAL | CMO BASSENS | 01:36:35 | 27e Veteran 2 H |
135 | TREGUIER ROGER | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:36:36 | 1e Veteran 4 H |
136 | PIERRE ALAIN | 01:37:18 | 48e Senior H | |
137 | THELLIEZ BAPTISTE | A2 RUNNING | 01:37:33 | 49e Senior H |
138 | BANZEPT STEPHANE | PESSAC AC | 01:37:49 | 47e Veteran 1 H |
139 | MOURIGUE DENIS | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:37:50 | 4e Veteran 3 H |
140 | FOURCASSIES FABIEN | 01:37:59 | 48e Veteran 1 H | |
141 | SEHET DIDIER | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:38:11 | 28e Veteran 2 H |
142 | LALANNE DOMINIQUE | 01:38:17 | 49e Veteran 1 H | |
143 | RADIER JEAN FRANCOIS | DASSAULT SPORTS | 01:38:22 | 50e Veteran 1 H |
144 | HOCHARD JEAN JACQUES | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:38:27 | 5e Veteran 3 H |
145 | HOCHARD ALEXANDRE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:38:35 | 50e Senior H |
146 | DIKANT MIGUEL | 01:38:35 | 51e Veteran 1 H | |
147 | LEVASSEUR THIBAULT | 01:38:47 | 51e Senior H | |
148 | BAGHDADI ISSAM | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:38:53 | 52e Senior H |
149 | DUCLOS AMELIE | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 01:38:55 | 7e Veteran 1 F |
150 | RAFFAUD FREDERIC | IBM BORDEAUX | 01:38:56 | 29e Veteran 2 H |
151 | DE CLERCK FRANCK | 01:39:05 | 52e Veteran 1 H | |
152 | MACHUQUE RENE | AQP | 01:39:07 | 6e Veteran 3 H |
153 | JOURDE PHILIPPE | USC SAUCATS | 01:39:12 | 30e Veteran 2 H |
154 | BUYTAERT SIMON | COURAPIEDS | 01:39:19 | 53e Senior H |
155 | DEL OLMO NIETO MARCO | 01:39:54 | 53e Veteran 1 H | |
156 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:40:14 | 7e Veteran 3 H |
157 | SZMIGIEL JULIE | BLOIS | 01:40:35 | 2e Senior F |
158 | BARRET KARINE | 01:40:47 | 8e Veteran 1 F | |
159 | GALY JULIETTE | ASAP | 01:40:52 | 9e Veteran 1 F |
160 | BOURGUIGNON SEBASTIEN | 01:40:59 | 54e Veteran 1 H | |
161 | PEROTTIN YOUENN | SAG CESTAS | 01:41:06 | 55e Veteran 1 H |
162 | GUILLEY HELENE | ASSB | 01:41:12 | 10e Veteran 1 F |
163 | LUCE ERIC | 01:41:13 | 31e Veteran 2 H | |
164 | CAURIER LAURENT | 01:41:18 | 56e Veteran 1 H | |
165 | FIOCCA DIANE | CNSSC | 01:41:21 | 11e Veteran 1 F |
166 | BORDERIE BENOIT | 01:41:24 | 54e Senior H | |
167 | RIEU THIBAUT | 01:41:27 | 55e Senior H | |
168 | HYVERNAUD JEAN LUC | 01:41:28 | 57e Veteran 1 H | |
169 | DANFLOUS DIDIER | 01:41:29 | 32e Veteran 2 H | |
170 | ASTIEN ERIC | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:41:32 | 33e Veteran 2 H |
171 | MORALES JACKY | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 01:41:37 | 8e Veteran 3 H |
172 | CROZAT FRANCK | 01:41:40 | 34e Veteran 2 H | |
173 | GOISNARD AUDREY | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 01:41:44 | 3e Senior F |
174 | LAFFORGUE MARIE | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 01:42:08 | 4e Senior F |
175 | HUART SAMUEL | CMO BASSENS | 01:42:08 | 56e Senior H |
176 | THUILLIER FRIOT ANNE FLORE | ANONYMES CAMPUS | 01:42:32 | 5e Senior F |
177 | BOY CHRISTIAN | PESSAC AC | 01:42:41 | 58e Veteran 1 H |
178 | LAVILLE JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:42:46 | 59e Veteran 1 H | |
179 | KOPEC CEDRIC | 01:43:28 | 60e Veteran 1 H | |
180 | MELIN FREDERIC | 01:43:31 | 57e Senior H | |
181 | THIBURS STEPHANE | 01:43:36 | 58e Senior H | |
182 | LEFEVRE ARNAUD | LA DIAGONALE DES REVES | 01:43:44 | 59e Senior H |
183 | MAYEUX JULIEN | COURIR EN NOUVELLE AQUITAINE | 01:44:36 | 61e Veteran 1 H |
184 | FERY MARC | 01:45:22 | 35e Veteran 2 H | |
185 | MONNOT PIERRE | AQP | 01:45:37 | 36e Veteran 2 H |
186 | LUSSEAU THIERRY | ADRENALINE 33 | 01:45:41 | 37e Veteran 2 H |
187 | GRIFFON HUGUES | 01:45:41 | 62e Veteran 1 H | |
188 | HALGAND YVES | DASSAULT SPORTS | 01:45:48 | 9e Veteran 3 H |
189 | GRESSIER JEREMIE | 01:46:02 | 60e Senior H | |
190 | LEFEBVRE THIERRY | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX | 01:46:27 | 38e Veteran 2 H |
191 | DEVIDAS HUGO | 01:46:53 | 61e Senior H | |
192 | BOSSARD OLIVIER | 01:47:07 | 63e Veteran 1 H | |
193 | MOURANY STEPHANE | VTT GAURIAC | 01:47:10 | 64e Veteran 1 H |
194 | MANGIN ANDRE | 01:47:10 | 2e Veteran 4 H | |
195 | CAPSEC FRANCE | BORDEAUX ATHLE | 01:47:21 | 1e Veteran 3 F |
196 | BOBINEAU GEOFFROY | 01:47:27 | 62e Senior H | |
197 | ARAZOLA ISABELLE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:47:27 | 6e Senior F |
198 | FAUVEL JACK | 01:47:34 | 65e Veteran 1 H | |
199 | COLLINET ANNE LAURE | 01:47:35 | 12e Veteran 1 F | |
200 | FIOCCA CHRISTOPHE | CNSSC | 01:47:45 | 39e Veteran 2 H |
201 | LEVESQUE PATRICK | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:47:51 | 10e Veteran 3 H |
202 | MOREAU CORINNE | 01:47:57 | 13e Veteran 1 F | |
203 | LAFFON KEVIN | 01:48:00 | 63e Senior H | |
204 | EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED | 01:48:15 | 11e Veteran 3 H | |
205 | VALLOIS FABIENNE | ALBS | 01:48:39 | 2e Veteran 3 F |
206 | GROLEAU JULIAN | 01:48:59 | 66e Veteran 1 H | |
207 | RIGAUX MATHIEU | 01:49:11 | 64e Senior H | |
208 | REVEILLAC CLAUDIE | ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE | 01:49:12 | 14e Veteran 1 F |
209 | VIDRIS VALERIE | HTE SAINTONGE ATHLE | 01:49:17 | 15e Veteran 1 F |
210 | GORIE CELINE | AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORT | 01:49:19 | 16e Veteran 1 F |
211 | DA SYLVA CHRISTELLE | 01:49:34 | 7e Senior F | |
212 | BENEYTOU GEORGES | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:49:50 | 3e Veteran 4 H |
213 | GARCIA ALFREDO | 01:50:38 | 12e Veteran 3 H | |
214 | HDIDE MARC | 01:50:52 | 65e Senior H | |
215 | DANIEL ANNE | 01:50:53 | 17e Veteran 1 F | |
216 | COURNIL SYLVIE | US TALENCE | 01:51:03 | 18e Veteran 1 F |
217 | BOULACHEB RADOUANE | 01:51:10 | 67e Veteran 1 H | |
218 | RIBAC JOCELYNE | URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX | 01:51:17 | 3e Veteran 2 F |
219 | VIAL AUDE | SCAP CADAUJAC | 01:51:46 | 8e Senior F |
220 | LIVA HAUTECLAIRE | 01:51:57 | 9e Senior F | |
221 | GALY CHRISTELLE | LES COURPIEDS | 01:52:06 | 19e Veteran 1 F |
222 | SENEGAS PATRICK | LES COURPIEDS | 01:52:40 | 40e Veteran 2 H |
223 | VALLOIS DIDIER | ALBS | 01:52:40 | 13e Veteran 3 H |
224 | RECLUS PATRICK | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:53:45 | 41e Veteran 2 H |
225 | POUDENX JEAN CHRISTOPHE | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 01:53:52 | 14e Veteran 3 H |
226 | DELBOUSCAS WILLIAMS | 01:53:52 | 66e Senior H | |
227 | DUFAURE CARINE | CMA | 01:54:36 | 10e Senior F |
228 | BEMELMANS PASCAL | CMA | 01:55:36 | 68e Veteran 1 H |
229 | BEMELMANS SABINE | CMA | 01:55:36 | 20e Veteran 1 F |
230 | BOULIC SABINE | CMA | 01:55:36 | 21e Veteran 1 F |
231 | TEIXEIRA ALFREDO | CMA | 01:55:36 | 42e Veteran 2 H |
232 | GOUBAND MORGAN | 01:55:36 | 67e Senior H | |
233 | COULON FANNY | 01:55:57 | 22e Veteran 1 F | |
234 | ELMOSNINO VALERIE | 01:57:31 | 23e Veteran 1 F | |
235 | PIGEARD ALAN | 01:57:37 | 69e Veteran 1 H | |
236 | SUILS XAVIER | ANB | 01:57:43 | 43e Veteran 2 H |
237 | LAPORTE MICHEL | 02:02:17 | 15e Veteran 3 H | |
238 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE | 02:02:19 | 16e Veteran 3 H |
239 | DARDERES ERIC | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 02:03:36 | 44e Veteran 2 H |
240 | RAKOTONDRAMASY THIERRY | 02:03:52 | 70e Veteran 1 H | |
241 | MARTIN LUIS RAMON | SAINT SAUVEUR | 02:05:06 | 45e Veteran 2 H |
242 | DENIS SANDRINE | CMA | 02:07:11 | 24e Veteran 1 F |
243 | THOMASSE NATHALIE | AS SFR | 02:07:53 | 25e Veteran 1 F |
244 | DUBOURG PATRICE | 02:09:41 | 46e Veteran 2 H | |
245 | SCHLAUDER JEAN LUC | THALES | 02:11:27 | 47e Veteran 2 H |
246 | LEVY MICHELE | SAG CESTAS | 02:12:49 | 3e Veteran 3 F |
247 | BERROY CHOUVIAC REGINE | UBM | 02:16:56 | 4e Veteran 3 F |