|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | AUBERT MORGAN | POMPIERS BDX TRIATHL | 00:34:12 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | MENARD ANTHONY | GUJAN | 00:36:52 | 2e SENIOR H |
3 | LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN | 00:37:36 | 3e SENIOR H | |
4 | BAHIER LAURENT | 00:37:37 | 1e VETERAN 1 H | |
5 | AITELKADI TAOUFIK | 00:38:53 | 4e SENIOR H | |
6 | RAMOND JEAN MARIE | 00:39:09 | 2e VETERAN 1 H | |
7 | FOURNIER NICOLAS | 00:39:35 | 5e SENIOR H | |
8 | LABASSE CEDRIC | CREON RUN STORE | 00:41:21 | 6e SENIOR H |
9 | HELLOUET ANTOINE | 00:41:27 | 3e VETERAN 1 H | |
10 | WACQUEZ BRUNO | 00:43:14 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
11 | MOUSTAHIB YOUNESS | 00:43:15 | 5e VETERAN 1 H | |
12 | APIOU-GOUSSAU ANNE | 00:43:49 | 1e VETERAN 1 F | |
13 | COLINETTI CHRISTOPHE | 00:44:23 | 1e VETERAN 2 H | |
14 | COIGNAC FLORENT | 00:44:56 | 7e SENIOR H | |
15 | APIOU-GOUSSAU JEAN-BERNARD | 00:45:03 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
16 | NAPIAS GUILLAUME | 00:45:30 | 8e SENIOR H | |
17 | LEFEVRE ARNAUD | DIAGONALE DES REVES | 00:45:35 | 9e SENIOR H |
18 | MARTIN JEAN PIERRE | BOULIAC SP | 00:45:39 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
19 | TARRADE STEPHANE | 00:46:49 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
20 | DURAND MICHEL | 00:46:58 | 4e VETERAN 2 H | |
21 | LE RAY PATRICE | 00:47:08 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
22 | PINEAU PHILIPPE | 00:47:13 | 6e VETERAN 1 H | |
23 | CHENNEVIERE JEAN FRANCOIS | CM FLOIRAC | 00:47:44 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
24 | PITTIE ARNAUD | 00:48:11 | 10e SENIOR H | |
25 | DAVIAUD FREDDY | 00:48:16 | 11e SENIOR H | |
26 | LARA RIVERO JOSE GABRIEL | 00:49:02 | 7e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | VINUALES JEAN PIERRE | 00:49:05 | 7e VETERAN 2 H | |
28 | CAPDEVIELLE-HEUGA JULIEN | 00:49:25 | 12e SENIOR H | |
29 | GUICHARD NATHALIE | POLICE NATIONALE | 00:49:52 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
30 | DUMAS GAETAN | UBM | 00:50:05 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
31 | VIAUD THIERRY | 00:50:14 | 13e SENIOR H | |
32 | CLANIS XAVIER | 00:50:29 | 8e VETERAN 2 H | |
33 | LOBRE BLANDINE | CREON RUN STORE | 00:50:55 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
34 | LABASSE ELODIE | CREON RUN STORE | 00:51:07 | 2e SENIOR F |
35 | THIEBEAULD CLAIRE | 00:51:45 | 3e SENIOR F | |
36 | BONAVENTURE LAURE | 00:52:24 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
37 | PASTUREAU STEPHANE | 00:52:25 | 9e VETERAN 1 H | |
38 | COUTAINE OLIVIER | 00:52:26 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | LAGARDE MAGALI | 00:54:20 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
40 | PAILLEY PHILIPPE | 00:54:21 | 9e VETERAN 2 H | |
41 | CHAUMONT PIERRE | CLUB IBM France | 00:54:30 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
42 | MANZANO ALEXANDRE | 00:54:36 | 14e SENIOR H | |
43 | LAPORTE MICHEL | 00:55:15 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
44 | BOSSUET CLAUDE | 00:55:32 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
45 | BOYER DOMINIQUE | UBM | 00:55:41 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
46 | FONTAINE JOCELYN | CHU SPORTS | 00:56:09 | 11e VETERAN 2 H |
47 | LHOSTE FRANCK | 00:56:23 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
48 | BARDET CHRISTINE | CM FLOIRAC | 00:56:53 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
49 | VARDONNET BENOIT | 00:57:11 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
50 | AFANGNIKE CAMILLE | 00:57:36 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
51 | DUFLAUT DENIS | 01:00:43 | 15e SENIOR H | |
52 | BONNAUD JACK | LA FOULEE DES JALLES | 01:00:44 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
53 | MAUFRONT STEPHANIE | 01:03:00 | 6e VETERAN 1 F | |
54 | SCHOUKROUM PATRICK | 01:03:04 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
55 | SCIANDRA MURIEL | 01:03:09 | 7e VETERAN 1 F | |
56 | VICENTE YVES | 01:05:22 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
57 | MOTHU ANGELIQUE | 01:08:34 | 8e VETERAN 1 F | |
58 | MOUYEN GREGORY | A2 RUNNING | 01:17:17 | 16e SENIOR H |