|
RANG | NOM | CLUB | TEMPS | CATEGORIE |
1 | JAVIERRE HERVE | TYROSSE | 00:37:03 | 1e SENIOR H |
2 | FRERREIRA MANUEL | STADE MONTOIS | 00:38:05 | 1e VETERAN 1 H |
3 | BATS FRANKY | TEAM BARAJAS | 00:38:14 | 2e SENIOR H |
4 | AIT MESSAOUD RACHID | LOS ASTIAUS | 00:38:46 | 3e SENIOR H |
5 | DAUDRIX STEPHANE | CAPBRETON TRIATHLON | 00:38:53 | 2e VETERAN 1 H |
6 | BARAJAS PATRICK | TEAM BARAJAS | 00:39:23 | 1e VETERAN 2 H |
7 | CABANAC DAVID | ST JUSTIN UCR | 00:39:42 | 4e SENIOR H |
8 | GANAN CHRISTOPHE | 00:39:49 | 1e VETERAN 5 H | |
9 | FIGUEROA FRANCOIS | TEAM BARAJAS | 00:39:49 | 5e SENIOR H |
10 | MOUILLET CHAUDET CARLO | PAYS ORTHE COMPETITI | 00:40:18 | 3e VETERAN 1 H |
11 | SAUNIER EMMANUEL | 00:40:21 | 4e VETERAN 1 H | |
12 | YETTEFTI ASSAINE | TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS | 00:40:33 | 5e VETERAN 1 H |
13 | LARD FREDERIC | US DAX | 00:40:52 | 6e VETERAN 1 H |
14 | GONATI VINCENT | 00:40:53 | 6e SENIOR H | |
15 | NARBEY LAURENT | HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTUR | 00:40:54 | 7e VETERAN 1 H |
16 | RICHARD KEVIN | 00:41:20 | 7e SENIOR H | |
17 | LACROUTS ADRIEN | APA JOGGING | 00:41:36 | 8e SENIOR H |
18 | BOSSUS ALEXANDRE | SMBS | 00:41:39 | 8e VETERAN 1 H |
19 | BENETOUX ANTOINE | 00:41:57 | 9e SENIOR H | |
20 | HONTEBEYRIE DAMIEN | 00:42:01 | 10e SENIOR H | |
21 | DULUCQ SEBASTIEN | AS HOSSEGOR | 00:42:26 | 9e VETERAN 1 H |
22 | VALLETTE MATTHIEU | CAPBRETON TRIATHLON | 00:42:30 | 11e SENIOR H |
23 | TUQUET GILLES | 00:42:46 | 10e VETERAN 1 H | |
24 | JOLIBERT FABIEN | 00:42:50 | 12e SENIOR H | |
25 | HOURDEBAIGT JOEL | 00:42:55 | 11e VETERAN 1 H | |
26 | FRALIN LAURENT | 00:43:00 | 12e VETERAN 1 H | |
27 | ALCAY MICKAEL | 00:43:13 | 13e SENIOR H | |
28 | COURTADE FREDERIC | 00:43:16 | 14e SENIOR H | |
29 | DUBUC FREDERIC | 00:43:17 | 15e SENIOR H | |
30 | CHANDES SEBASTIEN | VELAY ATHLETISME | 00:43:21 | 16e SENIOR H |
31 | SAHALI MOULOUD | 00:43:22 | 2e VETERAN 2 H | |
32 | MARGOT FABIEN | US DAX | 00:43:27 | 1e CADET |
33 | DONOT JEAN MARIE | US DAX | 00:43:47 | 1e VETERAN 4 H |
34 | MALLET TEDDY | HEUGAS JOGGING CLUB | 00:43:48 | 17e SENIOR H |
35 | ROBERT YANN | 00:43:52 | 13e VETERAN 1 H | |
36 | POPIEUL VIRGINIE | CAPBRETON TRIATHLON | 00:44:14 | 1e VETERAN 1 F |
37 | MITTELSTADT LUDOVIC | ST JUSTIN UCR | 00:44:16 | 14e VETERAN 1 H |
38 | BEGARDS FREDERIC | 00:44:26 | 15e VETERAN 1 H | |
39 | MAYONNADE CHRISTINE | STADE LANGONNAIS ATH | 00:44:56 | 2e VETERAN 1 F |
40 | BESSARD PASCAL | 00:45:05 | 3e VETERAN 2 H | |
41 | LEROU ROMAIN | CLUB TRIATHLON LA RE | 00:45:08 | 18e SENIOR H |
42 | ULVE YANNICK | 00:45:11 | 16e VETERAN 1 H | |
43 | SOEUR PHILIPPE | 00:45:47 | 19e SENIOR H | |
44 | METCHEBE OLIVIER | CAPBRETON TRIATHLON | 00:45:50 | 17e VETERAN 1 H |
45 | CARETTA MARC | COUREUR DE CASTRES | 00:45:52 | 18e VETERAN 1 H |
46 | PERROCHEAU UGO | 00:45:54 | 20e SENIOR H | |
47 | LABEGUE FABRICE | 00:45:57 | 19e VETERAN 1 H | |
48 | LACROUTS YVES | APA JOGGING | 00:46:03 | 4e VETERAN 2 H |
49 | PEIXOTO FABIEN | 00:46:11 | 21e SENIOR H | |
50 | BEDAT DELAMPLE URBAIN | ATHETICS RAMONVILLE | 00:46:16 | 1e JUNIOR H |
51 | LABEYRIE BERTRAND | 00:46:37 | 20e VETERAN 1 H | |
52 | CONSTANT DAVID | 00:46:41 | 21e VETERAN 1 H | |
53 | LARD DIDIER | AC POUILLON | 00:46:42 | 22e VETERAN 1 H |
54 | IRURETAGOYENA PHILIPPE | BREF ON VA COURIR | 00:46:42 | 23e VETERAN 1 H |
55 | LALAGUE ARNAUD | 00:46:42 | 22e SENIOR H | |
56 | JOIRIS OLIVIER | 00:46:09 | 23e SENIOR H | |
57 | DEGRAVE LIONEL | 00:47:03 | 24e VETERAN 1 H | |
58 | LASSALLE THIERRY | 00:47:06 | 25e VETERAN 1 H | |
59 | NEE JEAN MARIE | 00:47:42 | 26e VETERAN 1 H | |
60 | JANVIER OLIVIER | ELAN D ARMAGNAC | 00:47:44 | 24e SENIOR H |
61 | BOURRAS PATRICK | CAS LOUS CIGALOUNS | 00:48:03 | 27e VETERAN 1 H |
62 | ZANNETTI UGO | 00:48:17 | 25e SENIOR H | |
63 | FAURE PIERRE | 00:48:20 | 26e SENIOR H | |
64 | BAILLEUL JULIEN | 00:48:23 | 27e SENIOR H | |
65 | BERTAUX JEAN LUC | GA COMMERCY | 00:48:33 | 1e VETERAN 3 H |
66 | DUFAU ALAIN | ENTENTE MESSANGES MO | 00:48:45 | 2e VETERAN 3 H |
67 | OTHEGUY SERGE | ELAN D ARMAGNAC | 00:48:46 | 28e VETERAN 1 H |
68 | DUBERTRAND ALEXANDRE | 00:48:53 | 1e ESPOIR H | |
69 | LECHARTIER AURORE | TEAM RAIDLIGHT | 00:48:56 | 1e SENIOR F |
70 | JEAN WILLIAM | 00:49:00 | 29e VETERAN 1 H | |
71 | GAUZERE PASCCAL | 00:49:07 | 28e SENIOR H | |
72 | LABBE JEROME | 00:49:09 | 29e SENIOR H | |
73 | FRANCOIS HAUGRIN LAURENT | 00:49:12 | 30e VETERAN 1 H | |
74 | VEYRET OTHILIE | TYROSSE | 00:49:32 | 1e CADETTE |
75 | VILLAIN CHRISTOPHE | 00:49:42 | 5e VETERAN 2 H | |
76 | LOPES CHRISTOPHE | 00:49:42 | 30e SENIOR H | |
77 | DUCASSE ROLAND | 00:49:47 | 3e VETERAN 3 H | |
78 | BLUM OLIVIER | 00:49:55 | 31e VETERAN 1 H | |
79 | GOUJON DE BEAUVIVIER ALBAN | JE COURS VAL | 00:50:13 | 32e VETERAN 1 H |
80 | LEPPARD INGRID | ELAN D ARMAGNAC | 00:50:27 | 3e VETERAN 1 F |
81 | CASTERAN SYLVAIN | 00:50:31 | 31e SENIOR H | |
82 | LABARRERE VINCENT | EA CAPBRETON | 00:50:41 | 33e VETERAN 1 H |
83 | CADAUD AURELIEN | 00:50:42 | 32e SENIOR H | |
84 | SALLABERRY MARGOT NICOLE | TYROSSE | 00:50:53 | 1e VETERAN 2 F |
85 | CHOPIN FRANCK | 00:51:10 | 34e VETERAN 1 H | |
86 | GUEGAN DOMINIQUE | 00:51:26 | 35e VETERAN 1 H | |
87 | BRAS JEAN PIERRE | 00:52:03 | 36e VETERAN 1 H | |
88 | TAUZIN SANDRINE | 00:52:13 | 4e VETERAN 1 F | |
89 | LESGOURGUES JEROME | 00:52:14 | 37e VETERAN 1 H | |
90 | DUROU HUBERT | 00:52:14 | 38e VETERAN 1 H | |
91 | MURAT CHRISTOPHE | 00:52:20 | 39e VETERAN 1 H | |
92 | COJO STEPHAN | 00:52:26 | 40e VETERAN 1 H | |
93 | ROQUE SEBASTIEN | 00:52:36 | 41e VETERAN 1 H | |
94 | PARRO JEAN PHILIPPE | LE CONFIT C EST PAS | 00:52:37 | 42e VETERAN 1 H |
95 | ROBERT VALERIE | 00:52:35 | 2e SENIOR F | |
96 | DE LA CALLE MARION | 00:52:49 | 1e ESPOIR F | |
97 | LABEYRIE BENOIT | 00:52:59 | 43e VETERAN 1 H | |
98 | DUPIN THIBAULT | 00:53:08 | 2e CADET H | |
99 | LEMERRE AUDE | LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHL | 00:53:16 | 3e SENIOR F |
100 | CALMEJANE AGATHA | 00:53:35 | 4e SENIOR F | |
101 | FORT JEAN MICHEL | US DAX | 00:53:37 | 6e VETERAN 2 H |
102 | DE BARROS JOSE | 00:53:49 | 44e VETERAN 1 H | |
103 | LABARRERE SEVERINE | 00:53:50 | 5e VETERAN 1 F | |
104 | CANDAU FRANCOISE | ELAN D ARMAGNAC | 00:54:02 | 2e VETERAN 2 F |
105 | REIGNAUT OLIVIER | AS DES BLEUETS LABAT | 00:54:09 | 45e VETERAN 1 H |
106 | ENECO ELODIE | 00:54:11 | 5e SENIOR F | |
107 | CAZABAT CHRISTOPHE | TCS | 00:54:13 | 33e SENIOR H |
108 | LATXAGUE ERIC | 00:54:19 | 46e VETERAN 1 H | |
109 | LANDREAU PIERRE YVES | 00:54:26 | 47e VETERAN 1 H | |
110 | GALLON GUY | CAPBRETON | 00:54:39 | 4e VETERAN 3 H |
111 | DUBOS GUY | RUNNING SAINT-JUSTIN | 00:54:45 | 5e VETERAN 3 H |
112 | DA COSTA MARIE ADELINE | 00:54:49 | 6e SENIOR F | |
113 | MARC MICHAEL | 00:54:53 | 48e VETERAN 1 H | |
114 | BARTHE ROLAND | 00:54:57 | 6e VETERAN 3 H | |
115 | SAMSON MAXIME | 00:55:02 | 34e SENIOR H | |
116 | DUFFOURG LAURENT | 00:55:10 | 49e VETERAN 1 H | |
117 | CANDAU JACQUES | ELAN D ARMAGNAC | 00:55:43 | 7e VETERAN 2 H |
118 | CAZES STEPHANE | 00:55:47 | 50e VETERAN 1 H | |
119 | GAUZIN CORINNE | BIPEDES CAZERES | 00:55:50 | 7e SENIOR F |
120 | JUNGEN PHILIPPE | 00:55:58 | 51e VETERAN 1 H | |
121 | DAULIER DAMIEN | 00:56:05 | 2e JUNIOR H | |
122 | LABARRERE VALERIE | EA CAPBRETON | 00:56:22 | 6e VETERAN 1 F |
123 | MARTIAL LISA | US TALENCE | 00:56:23 | 8e SENIOR F |
124 | HEUILLET PHILIPPE | BAZAS SPORT NATURE | 00:56:24 | 8e VETERAN 2 H |
125 | DUMAS JEAN JACQUES | US DAX | 00:56:27 | 9e VETERAN 2 H |
126 | THIECHART MARTINE | 00:56:28 | 3e VETERAN 2 F | |
127 | BRON PATRICK | 00:56:36 | 52e VETERAN 1 H | |
128 | NELIEU BERNARD | US DAX | 00:56:38 | 7e VETERAN 3 H |
129 | DOR GILLES | 00:56:45 | 10e VETERAN 2 H | |
130 | IRENEE PAUL | 00:57:25 | 11e VETERAN 2 H | |
131 | BOUCHATON LAURENT | 00:57:31 | 53e VETERAN 1 H | |
132 | BRUNEAU MICHAEL | 00:57:43 | 54e VETERAN 1 H | |
133 | COUTEILS JEAN-LOUIS | 00:57:44 | 12e VETERAN 2 H | |
134 | RIPOLL JEAN MARIE | 00:58:03 | 35e SENIOR H | |
135 | PEUCHERET JOHAN | 00:58:02 | 36e SENIOR H | |
136 | OTHEGUY NATHALIE | ELAN D ARMAGNAC | 00:58:17 | 7e VETERAN 1 F |
137 | PAGA ANNE SOPHIE | 00:58:27 | 9e SENIOR F | |
138 | MAIWRECK FABRICE | STADE MONTOIS | 00:58:28 | 55e VETERAN 1 H |
139 | DUBOIS CORALIE | 00:58:28 | 10e SENIOR F | |
140 | LAMARQUE CECILE | AC POUILLON | 00:58:40 | 8e VETERAN 1 F |
141 | DARTIGUELONGUE LAURENCE | 00:58:59 | 9e VETERAN 1 F | |
142 | MESSINA ANTONELLA | 00:59:47 | 11e SENIOR F | |
143 | HAURIE HONTAS ANDRE | 00:59:49 | 13e VETERAN 2 H | |
144 | BARBACANE XAVIER | 00:59:55 | 37e SENIOR H | |
145 | GONZALEZ AKICIA | 00:59:57 | 2e CADETTE | |
146 | FAURY SEBASTIEN | 01:00:02 | 38e SENIOR H | |
147 | BROCA PATRICK | 01:00:06 | 39e SENIOR H | |
148 | GOURIER LAURENT | 01:00:08 | 40e SENIOR H | |
149 | CROS LOIS | 01:00:09 | 41e SENIOR H | |
150 | THIECHART PATRICK | 01:00:16 | 14e VETERAN 2 H | |
151 | LAFARGUE AUDREY | AIGLES DE PAU | 01:00:34 | 12e SENIOR F |
152 | FOURRIER CORINNE | ASPTT | 01:00:43 | 4e VETERAN 2 F |
153 | BELESTIN CORINNE | 01:00:51 | 5e VETERAN 2 F | |
154 | DELAGRANGE STEPHANE | 01:01:03 | 56e VETERAN 1 H | |
155 | LE JEUNE PHILIPPE | 01:01:19 | 15e VETERAN 2 H | |
156 | DUGUAY MAYLIS | 01:01:24 | 10e VETERAN 1 F | |
157 | DOGON EMMANUELLE | 01:01:25 | 11e VETERAN 1 F | |
158 | DUCAUCQ LUCIE | 01:01:27 | 13e SENIOR F | |
159 | DUGARRY CAROLINE | 01:01:34 | 14e SENIOR F | |
160 | DAUPHIN MARIE | 01:01:38 | 6e VETERAN 2 F | |
161 | ELOZEGUY MYRIAM | 01:01:53 | 15e SENIOR F | |
162 | ETCHEMENDY LAETITIA | 01:02:22 | 16e SENIOR F | |
163 | ETCHEMENDY DELPHINE | 01:02:23 | 12e VETERAN 1 F | |
164 | ZANDONA LYDIE | 01:02:48 | 1e VETERAN 3 F | |
165 | MARCON ANAIS | 01:03:13 | 17e SENIOR F | |
166 | DE CHENERILLES CELIA | 01:03:38 | 18e SENIOR F | |
167 | LESAGE HERVE | ST PAUL LES DAX | 01:03:43 | 42e SENIOR H |
168 | SUHUBIETTE CECILE | 01:03:43 | 19e SENIOR F | |
169 | LIBIER LYDIE | 01:03:44 | 20e SENIOR F | |
170 | ARBISA SYLVIE | 01:04:24 | 16e VETERAN 2 H | |
171 | DA COSTA MARIE CLAUDE | CA CAUSSADAIS | 01:04:25 | 8e VETERAN 3 H |
172 | LESBATS ANNE MARIE | 01:04:28 | 2e VETERAN 3 F | |
173 | DUPUCH INES | 01:05:01 | 3e JUNIOR H | |
174 | GAYON NICOLAS | 01:05:08 | 57e VETERAN 1 H | |
175 | LALLEMAND LAURENT | 01:05:09 | 58e VETERAN 1 H | |
176 | SAINT GERMAIN YANNICK | 01:05:10 | 59e VETERAN 1 H | |
177 | DELEHAYE DAMIEN | 01:05:17 | 17e VETERAN 2 H | |
178 | DELEHAYE NATHALIE | 01:05:19 | 7e VETERAN 2 F | |
179 | FABRE MARIE-HELENE | 01:05:31 | 3e VETERAN 3 F | |
180 | SUHUBIETTE ANNE MARIE | AC POUILLON | 01:05:57 | 8e VETERAN 2 F |
181 | FABRE JEAN-PIERRE | 01:05:57 | 9e VETERAN 3 H | |
182 | LOMPECH MONIQUE | 01:06:03 | 13e VETERAN 1 F | |
183 | SERIS MAITHE | 01:06:06 | 4e VETERAN 3 F | |
184 | ABDELHAK DORIAN | 01:06:06 | 2e ESPOIR H | |
185 | ABDELHAK DJILALLI | 01:06:07 | 18e VETERAN 2 H | |
186 | CLAVERIE MONIQUE | 01:06:29 | 5e VETERAN 3 F | |
187 | BOURLON LAETITIA | 01:06:30 | 21e SENIOR F | |
188 | MAROT JEAN FRANCOIS | 01:06:38 | 10e VETERAN 3 H | |
189 | FOULGOT MARION | 01:06:49 | 22e SENIOR F | |
190 | LAFARGUE MARION | 01:06:50 | 43e SENIOR H | |
191 | BREBINAUD STEPHANE | 1974 | 01:08:28 | 60e VETERAN 1 H |
192 | GARCES DOMINIQUE | 01:09:01 | 9e VETERAN 2 F | |
193 | GROCQ DANIEL | 01:09:05 | 11e VETERAN 3 H | |
194 | SCHUMMER STEPHANIE | 01:09:09 | 23e SENIOR F | |
195 | ROUX JULIEN | 01:09:09 | 44e SENIOR H | |
196 | CORRIHONS ISABELLE | 01:09:26 | 10e VETERAN 2 F | |
197 | DUPUCH SYLVIE | 01:09:28 | 14e VETERAN 1 F | |
198 | DISCAZAUX CATHY | 01:09:58 | 15e VETERAN 1 F | |
199 | BARUS FREDERIC | 01:11:33 | 61e VETERAN 1 H | |
200 | PEYROT-MAITRE LAURENT | 01:12:11 | 19e VETERAN 2 H | |
201 | BRAZ MAGALI | BREF JE M ECLATE !!! | 01:16:12 | 24e SENIOR F |
202 | MOY MARIE ODETTE | 01:33:00 | 62e VETERAN 1 H | |
203 | DAMESTOY SANDRINE | 01:33:00 | 25e SENIOR F |